LAKE VYRNWY HALF MARATHON 2018
Pos    GunTime    Competitor   Club    Cat    Bib # ChipTime   
1 1:06:44 Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers MV40 4 1:06:44
2 1:07:03 Ben Fish Blackburn Harriers SM 2 1:07:02
3 1:08:36 Callum Rowlinson Sale Harriers Manchester SM 599 1:08:36
4 1:10:49 Dave Bennett Ellesmere Port RC MV40 551 1:10:49
5 1:11:40 Paul Graham Pontypridd Roadents SM 1634 1:11:39
6 1:11:47 James Mills Wrexham AAC SM 1254 1:11:47
7 1:12:00 Mark Powell Leicester Coritanian AC SM 1174 1:11:58
8 1:12:13 Thomas Vaughan Shropshire Shufflers SM 165 1:12:11
9 1:12:21 Jon Bowie Telford AC SM 5 1:12:20
10 1:12:28 Martin Green North Wales Road Runners MV40 543 1:12:28
11 1:12:34 Gary Davies Aberystwyth AC SM 359 1:12:34
12 1:13:00 Gary Whitehouse Tipton Harriers MV40 1307 1:12:59
13 1:13:08 Timothy Iveson Builth & District RC SM 1425 1:13:07
14 1:13:21 James Egleston Telford AC SM 1642 1:13:20
15 1:14:05 Ollie Thorogood South West Road Runners SM 279 1:14:04
16 1:14:23 Ben Butler-Madden Penarth and Dinas Runners SM 949 1:14:21
17 1:15:32 Dylan Gillett Telford AC JM 197 1:15:32
18 1:15:40 Richard Shearer Unattached MV45 1478 1:15:38
19 1:16:02 Owain Schiavone Aberystwyth AC SM 445 1:15:57
20 1:16:15 David Bissuel Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 1485 1:16:13
21 1:16:29 Shaun Wyn Denbigh Harriers SM 1229 1:16:27
22 1:16:32 Nicholas Hackett South Cheshire Harriers SM 231 1:16:31
23 1:16:44 Paul Aston Shropshire Shufflers SM 346 1:16:42
24 1:16:52 Barry Lloyd Royal Sutton Coldfield AC MV40 689 1:16:48
25 1:17:04 Oliver Parry Mercia Fell Runners SM 1172 1:17:04
26 1:17:06 Luke Butler Shrewsbury AC SM 1156 1:17:04
27 1:17:09 Ashley Fawke B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 1548 1:17:06
28 1:17:14 Carl Aveyard Mercia Fell Runners SM 1361 1:17:11
29 1:17:19 John Prichard-Taylor Unattached MV45 1376 1:17:18
30 1:17:30 Robert Wilcox The Stragglers SM 737 1:17:28
31 1:17:52 Robert Fox Shrewsbury AC SM 610 1:17:49
32 1:17:59 Clara Evans Cardiff AAC SF 1730 1:17:58
33 1:18:00 Kelly Crickmore Stockport Harriers FV40 1269 1:17:58
34 1:18:26 Tim Sharman Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 396 1:18:24
35 1:18:35 Steve Waters Shrewsbury AC SM 1503 1:18:32
36 1:18:41 Cal Winwood Bourton Road Runners SM 1486 1:18:35
37 1:18:57 Steven Hayes Deestriders MV40 625 1:18:56
38 1:19:55 Paul Murrin Chepstow Harriers MV45 534 1:19:52
39 1:20:12 Chris Holmes Unattached SM 274 1:20:07
40 1:20:17 James Carr Unattached SM 880 1:20:03
41 1:20:24 Dean Howlett Liverpool RC SM 233 1:20:23
42 1:20:33 David Vaughan Chester Triathlon Club MV40 1639 1:20:29
43 1:20:36 Ian Bayliss Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 386 1:20:34
44 1:20:48 Colin Thompson Helsby RC SM 1441 1:20:47
45 1:20:50 Dean Gapper Telford AC MV40 1554 1:20:43
46 1:21:00 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 1154 1:20:58
47 1:21:08 Alison Lavender Oswestry Olympians SF 3 1:21:07
48 1:21:18 Edward Land Aberystwyth AC SM 280 1:21:15
49 1:21:22 Lauren Draper Bridgnorth RC SF 330 1:21:20
50 1:21:26 James Thomas Unattached MV45 41 1:21:24
51 1:21:33 Mark Dodd Ellesmere Port RC MV40 549 1:21:27
52 1:22:02 Peter Doughty Westbourne RC MV40 1301 1:21:59
53 1:22:07 Jon Like Pontypool & District Runners SM 1575 1:21:59
54 1:22:25 Andrew Summers Bridgnorth RC SM 1472 1:22:22
55 1:22:28 Adam Green Warrington AC SM 1007 1:22:23
56 1:22:43 Laurie Davis Unattached MV50 1272 1:22:38
57 1:22:46 Paul Burton Unattached MV55 1782 1:22:43
58 1:23:01 Rich McAleer Eastleigh RC SM 1563 1:22:57
59 1:23:05 John Atyeo Unattached MV50 40 1:23:04
60 1:23:08 Andrew Carter West Cheshire AC MV45 813 1:23:05
61 1:23:20 Tom Sirett Ellesmere Port RC SM 548 1:23:17
62 1:23:27 Connor Middleton Shrewsbury AC SM 1242 1:23:26
63 1:23:27 Andrew Hall Bournville Harriers MV45 250 1:23:24
64 1:23:30 Steven Leslie Village Road Runners SM 1017 1:23:16
65 1:23:33 Carl Astley Cheadle RC MV45 170 1:23:31
66 1:23:43 Allister Bristow Erme Valley Harriers MV45 489 1:23:38
67 1:23:53 Jerome Stevens Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 400 1:23:51
68 1:23:57 David Haycock Unattached SM 723 1:23:51
69 1:23:59 Mark Carwardine Centurion RC MV50 509 1:23:56
70 1:24:02 Martyn Davies Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 283 1:24:00
71 1:24:03 Chris Jordan Derby AC MV40 782 1:23:56
72 1:24:05 Simon Hall Sarn Helen SM 434 1:23:57
73 1:24:08 Chris Palmer West Cheshire AC SM 1375 1:23:54
74 1:24:09 Simon Rhodes Birchfield Harriers MV40 1648 1:24:04
75 1:24:10 Jay Clarke Penny Lane Striders SM 1009 1:24:05
76 1:24:12 Dan Lewis Tipton Harriers SM 604 1:24:11
77 1:24:19 Gary English Liverpool RC MV55 1135 1:24:18
78 1:24:22 David Card Oswestry Olympians SM 259 1:24:17
79 1:24:37 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 1411 1:24:33
80 1:24:41 Glyn Price Sarn Helen MV50 407 1:24:33
81 1:24:51 Paul Dodd Chepstow Harriers MV60 225 1:24:50
82 1:25:00 Richard Smith Hallamshire Harriers SM 1570 1:24:56
83 1:25:06 Iwan Evans North Wales Road Runners MV40 1189 1:25:00
84 1:25:11 Mark Rickards Royal Sutton Coldfield AC SM 1513 1:25:06
85 1:25:14 Matthew Bailey Cleobury Mortimer RC MV40 1638 1:25:02
86 1:25:17 Steven Brown Bitton Road Runners SM 912 1:25:05
87 1:25:20 Michael Davies Sarn Helen MV45 475 1:25:19
88 1:25:23 Andy Yu Unattached SM 219 1:25:20
89 1:25:37 Rob Haines Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 402 1:25:25
90 1:25:38 Ian Gibson Oswestry Olympians SM 887 1:25:08
91 1:25:54 Paul White Whitchurch Whippets SM 147 1:25:45
92 1:26:13 Charlotte Jones Oswestry Olympians FV40 276 1:26:03
93 1:26:15 Craig Williams Unattached SM 288 1:25:50
94 1:26:18 Joanna Marsden Ellesmere Port RC FV35 1499 1:26:14
95 1:26:34 Nathan Smith B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 336 1:26:30
96 1:26:39 Darran Bishop Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 1342 1:26:29
97 1:26:45 Nigel Davies Sarn Helen MV45 438 1:26:36
98 1:26:56 Toby Garratt Chepstow Harriers SM 1739 1:26:45
99 1:26:57 Lynne Hill Tipton Harriers FV40 938 1:26:55
100 1:26:57 Garry Judd Brighton Phoenix MV40 871 1:26:48
101 1:26:58 Richard Hankins Helsby RC MV45 852 1:26:50
102 1:26:58 Niki Morgan Chepstow Harriers FV50 251 1:26:55
103 1:27:04 Darrell Bodin Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV45 1627 1:26:55
104 1:27:04 Patrick McHugh Unattached SM 1209 1:26:59
105 1:27:08 Robert Wilson South Cheshire Harriers MV45 545 1:27:06
106 1:27:22 Chris Thomas Cybi Striders SM 1330 1:27:18
107 1:27:35 Martin Summers Bridgnorth RC MV60 1781 1:27:33
108 1:27:40 Richard Pepper Shropshire Shufflers MV45 374 1:27:28
109 1:27:42 Zak Mountford Builth & District RC SM 410 1:27:35
110 1:27:46 Sara Atkinson Ellesmere Port RC FV50 1500 1:27:42
111 1:27:49 Duncan Kennedy Liverpool RC MV40 1145 1:27:48
112 1:27:57 Donna Morris Brecon AC FV35 565 1:27:54
113 1:27:57 Caroline Warrington Bromsgrove & Redditch AC FV40 327 1:27:53
114 1:28:03 Euan Balmer Unattached MV40 102 1:28:00
115 1:28:06 Andy Piddington B'ham Running & Tri Club MV45 277 1:28:03
116 1:28:06 Alexandra Walkley Unattached FV35 897 1:27:56
117 1:28:19 George Eadon Sarn Helen SM 392 1:28:10
118 1:28:20 Lauren Wilson Penny Lane Striders SF 1010 1:28:15
119 1:28:26 Mark Gatenby Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 1668 1:28:21
120 1:28:27 Norman Hayhurst Unattached MV55 1526 1:28:20
121 1:28:29 Dee Jolly Sarn Helen SF 433 1:28:20
122 1:28:30 Rob Johnson Aberystwyth AC MV40 420 1:28:26
123 1:28:32 Stuart Lee Male Tipton Harriers MV40 661 1:28:19
124 1:28:37 Keith Austin Shrewsbury AC MV40 1223 1:28:31
125 1:28:41 Pravesh Patel Unattached SM 1062 1:28:35
126 1:28:43 Peter Jones Cybi Striders MV40 1511 1:28:39
127 1:28:45 Caryl Wyn Davies Sarn Helen SF 366 1:28:43
128 1:28:53 Keven Reeves Unattached SM 1368 1:28:35
129 1:28:53 Phil Dolding Newport & District RC MV50 315 1:28:43
130 1:28:55 Mark Rivers Sarn Helen MV40 404 1:28:46
131 1:29:00 Paul Griffiths Unattached MV50 855 1:28:58
132 1:29:07 Myra Jones Valley Striders FV35 308 1:28:53
133 1:29:11 Alan Southwick Black Pear Joggers MV40 1491 1:28:57
134 1:29:13 Paul Mason Wigan Harriers MV40 814 1:29:10
135 1:29:16 Steve Gadd Denbigh Harriers MV45 868 1:29:07
136 1:29:17 Nick Thomas Telford AC MV50 1373 1:29:07
137 1:29:22 Dilwyn Rowlands Eryri Harriers MV45 1014 1:29:05
138 1:29:28 Vicky Unsworth Liverpool Harriers FV35 725 1:29:28
139 1:29:34 Tracie Trueman Lawley RC FV50 319 1:29:23
140 1:29:40 Brian Marshall Unattached MV45 1334 1:29:26
141 1:29:43 Richard Ayton Unattached MV55 778 1:29:12
142 1:29:50 Katy Roy Chepstow Harriers SF 365 1:29:35
143 1:29:51 Tim Hargreaves Buckley Runners MV50 635 1:29:34
144 1:29:55 Donald O'Shea Unattached MV50 1413 1:29:21
145 1:29:58 Tony Davies Eryri Harriers MV50 594 1:29:41
146 1:30:00 Matt Hopkinson Unattached SM 1195 1:29:41
147 1:30:00 Lynne Callaghan Trentham RC FV40 1030 1:29:50
148 1:30:07 Chris Radford Shropshire Shufflers MV40 246 1:29:51
149 1:30:21 Adam Evans Unattached MV45 1359 1:30:13
150 1:30:24 Jimmy Carter Meirionnydd RC MV40 651 1:30:15
151 1:30:32 Garry Kente-Avery Unattached SM 1740 1:30:30
152 1:30:35 Jenny Dalkins Cheadle RC FV40 183 1:30:33
153 1:30:36 Mark Pace Unattached MV45 182 1:30:34
154 1:30:40 Sam Weaver Bournville Harriers SM 271 1:30:39
155 1:30:41 Shaun Bennett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 583 1:30:28
156 1:30:55 Darren Blazier Abergele Harriers MV45 458 1:30:54
157 1:30:56 Rachel Shipley Abergele Harriers SF 908 1:30:53
158 1:31:05 David Lewis Sneyd Striders MV45 590 1:31:04
159 1:31:12 Paul Thomas Maldwyn Harriers MV55 256 1:31:07
160 1:31:16 Rob Manning Unattached SM 1266 1:31:08
161 1:31:21 Michael Murphy Les Croupiers RC MV60 681 1:31:16
162 1:31:34 Cherry Fowler Forest of Dean AC FV45 964 1:31:24
163 1:31:58 Sarah Bell Chepstow Harriers FV40 764 1:31:46
164 1:32:00 Haydn Jones Shrewsbury AC MV55 333 1:31:56
165 1:32:11 David Wheeler Chepstow Harriers SM 1377 1:32:10
166 1:32:15 Jamie Goddard Chepstow Harriers MV45 1117 1:32:03
167 1:32:16 Stephen Spall Chester Triathlon Club MV50 616 1:32:07
168 1:32:22 Mark Beckett South Cheshire Harriers MV40 1789 1:32:19
169 1:32:35 Phillip Turnbull Maldwyn Harriers SM 1185 1:32:29
170 1:32:46 John Haley Unattached SM 1047 1:32:37
171 1:32:46 James Boyle Chepstow Harriers MV50 199 1:32:32
172 1:32:47 David Leonard Wrekin Road Runners MV45 421 1:32:27
173 1:32:48 Mike Allsopp Market Drayton RC MV50 781 1:32:38
174 1:33:07 Helen Tromans Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 1661 1:33:05
175 1:33:17 Andy Clarke Unattached MV60 592 1:33:06
176 1:33:21 Daniel Johnson Aberystwyth AC SM 1502 1:32:56
177 1:33:31 Stuart Culverhouse North Wales Road Runners MV45 700 1:32:59
178 1:33:34 Rob Beves Chepstow Harriers MV50 1510 1:33:33
179 1:33:36 Gregory Williams Shropshire Shufflers SM 1420 1:33:27
180 1:33:38 Alistair Potter Lawley RC MV50 96 1:33:28
181 1:33:41 Rob Falconer Swansea Harriers MV60 963 1:33:26
182 1:33:43 Kelly Bowen Croft Ambrey RC SF 634 1:33:40
183 1:33:54 Stephen Owen Chepstow Harriers MV65 127 1:33:50
184 1:33:57 Ian Middleton Unattached MV40 321 1:33:40
185 1:34:01 Sid Paul Whitchurch Whippets MV40 517 1:33:34
186 1:34:15 Graham Roberts Unattached MV55 647 1:33:36
187 1:34:19 Jack Roberts Unattached SM 111 1:34:04
188 1:34:24 Matt Shickell Unattached MV40 1650 1:33:52
189 1:34:25 Karl Bailey Unattached SM 829 1:34:09
190 1:34:27 Jack Iffla Unattached SM 1188 1:34:19
191 1:34:29 Mark Billington Unattached MV45 370 1:34:05
192 1:34:30 Paul Williams Unattached MV50 540 1:34:13
193 1:34:31 Harri Like Pontypool & District Runners SF 1576 1:34:20
194 1:34:32 Jason Bennett Unattached MV45 1312 1:33:50
195 1:34:35 Neil Kitchen Wrekin Road Runners SM 812 1:34:08
196 1:34:40 Alan Metcalf Preston Harriers MV55 1527 1:34:33
197 1:34:40 Naomi Cook Unattached SF 195 1:34:32
198 1:34:44 Andrew Holland Unattached SM 1729 1:34:26
199 1:34:47 Peter Barzetovic Nuneaton Harriers MV55 1201 1:34:33
200 1:34:50 Howard Gudgeon Unattached MV50 456 1:34:36
201 1:34:55 Joanne Rees Rhayader RC FV40 220 1:34:51
202 1:35:11 Simon Greenwood Chester Triathlon Club MV50 615 1:35:06
203 1:35:16 Rachael Handley Market Drayton RC FV35 1124 1:34:51
204 1:35:18 Paul Spriggs Wrekin Road Runners MV50 78 1:35:10
205 1:35:23 Robert Jones Wrexham AAC SM 748 1:35:05
206 1:35:25 James Rogers Prestatyn RC MV45 556 1:34:59
207 1:35:28 Carla Green North Wales Road Runners FV45 525 1:34:52
208 1:35:31 Chris Purcell Shropshire Shufflers MV45 310 1:35:10
209 1:35:40 Shaun Burgess Whitchurch Whippets MV50 510 1:35:31
210 1:35:44 Phil Hotchen Unattached MV40 1097 1:35:05
211 1:35:50 Gemma Moore North Wales Road Runners FV35 544 1:35:14
212 1:35:51 Philip Bacon Unattached MV50 268 1:35:29
213 1:35:56 Annabel Hodgson Shropshire Shufflers FV45 1405 1:35:36
214 1:35:57 Lee Pearce Shropshire Shufflers MV40 702 1:35:45
215 1:35:58 Mick McGeoch Les Croupiers RC MV60 724 1:35:51
216 1:36:04 John Barton Shropshire Shufflers SM 203 1:35:58
217 1:36:06 Thomas Richards Unattached SM 1152 1:35:48
218 1:36:10 David O'Hara Unattached SM 730 1:35:37
219 1:36:27 Jamie Evans Unattached SM 1451 1:36:16
220 1:36:31 Reginos Vrahimis Unattached MV40 1545 1:35:42
221 1:36:45 Andrew Neale Unattached MV45 626 1:36:45
222 1:36:46 Greg Jones Unattached MV45 1552 1:36:39
223 1:36:51 Jenny Davis Oswestry Olympians FV50 1270 1:36:20
224 1:36:52 Simon Phillips Whitchurch Whippets MV45 1085 1:36:34
225 1:36:53 Kate Stuthridge Village Road Runners SF 52 1:36:41
226 1:36:57 Ruby Bye Unattached SF 1408 1:36:32
227 1:37:02 Ben Smith Unattached SM 1331 1:36:22
228 1:37:04 Dave Connor Unattached MV45 1248 1:37:03
229 1:37:07 Mark Judge Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV40 1537 1:36:57
230 1:37:10 Tomos Roberts Unattached SM 236 1:37:06
231 1:37:18 Penelope Barber Tipton Harriers FV55 282 1:37:01
232 1:37:19 Geraint Davies Unattached SM 888 1:36:48
233 1:37:21 Sarah Lauder Lliswerry Runnners FV35 676 1:37:03
234 1:37:23 Jenny Evans Maldwyn Harriers FV35 861 1:37:05
235 1:37:28 Adrian Holmes Unattached SM 539 1:36:46
236 1:37:29 Alistair Mitchell Unattached MV45 1525 1:36:43
237 1:37:39 Mark Wallace Cleobury Mortimer RC MV40 1574 1:37:26
238 1:37:42 Becki Ansfield Wye Valley Runners FV40 904 1:37:29
239 1:37:42 Christopher Brown Bitton Road Runners SM 713 1:37:29
240 1:37:43 Wayne Peter Unattached MV40 1347 1:37:30
241 1:37:51 Ben Hudson North Wales Road Runners MV40 100 1:37:19
242 1:38:01 Gary Richards Hope House SM 1684 1:37:53
243 1:38:03 Neil Underwood Unattached MV55 746 1:37:40
244 1:38:06 Patrick Finney Aberystwyth AC MV50 441 1:37:23
245 1:38:10 Dan Bruffell Pensby Runners MV45 134 1:38:03
246 1:38:13 James Phillips Unattached SM 1315 1:37:42
247 1:38:21 Colin Lancaster Ludlow Runners MV55 1073 1:38:10
248 1:38:22 Neil Grant Chepstow Harriers MV65 120 1:38:10
249 1:38:25 Richard Field Tipton Harriers MV40 907 1:38:12
250 1:38:28 Joseph Muscat Sunlight Runners MV40 1297 1:37:48
251 1:38:29 Leslie Ritchie Unattached MV60 1501 1:37:57
252 1:38:31 David Maxfield Unattached MV50 1177 1:38:05
253 1:38:31 Liam Maxfield Unattached SM 1178 1:38:05
254 1:38:36 Neil Pryce Maldwyn Harriers SM 996 1:36:58
255 1:38:38 Brian Seal Village Road Runners SM 266 1:37:53
256 1:38:46 Eleanor Davies Unattached FV35 1448 1:38:28
257 1:38:47 Eleri Rivers Sarn Helen FV40 411 1:38:23
258 1:38:47 Mike Kirk Oswestry Olympians MV55 999 1:38:20
259 1:38:50 Greg Leach Unattached SM 1737 1:38:34
260 1:38:52 Neil Talmage Wrekin Road Runners SM 1083 1:38:31
261 1:38:52 Sean Cook Valley Striders SM 309 1:38:38
262 1:38:52 Craig Drew Wrekin Road Runners MV40 353 1:38:30
263 1:38:54 Satish Babu Ramakrishna Unattached MV45 1647 1:38:48
264 1:38:57 David Thomas Unattached MV45 1443 1:38:32
265 1:39:07 Emma Bryan Unattached FV35 1633 1:38:44
266 1:39:12 Ben Sulley Unattached SM 1517 1:38:55
267 1:39:17 David Whittaker Unattached SM 1416 1:39:01
268 1:39:18 Shayne Adams Unattached MV50 1471 1:38:30
269 1:39:23 Neil Rochester Unattached SM 1046 1:38:40
270 1:39:24 James Keay Hope House MV45 1685 1:39:03
271 1:39:27 Hannah Suckley Unattached FV50 1249 1:39:07
272 1:39:31 Michael McSharry Huncote Harriers MV55 316 1:38:03
273 1:39:31 Tony O'Brien Unattached MV45 1032 1:39:25
274 1:39:36 Tim Giles Ludlow Runners MV45 1076 1:39:31
275 1:39:47 Sheryl Evans Hereford Couriers FV50 1636 1:39:13
276 1:39:50 Tony Hall Sarn Helen MV60 432 1:39:25
277 1:39:51 Keith Barrow Unattached SM 1463 1:39:00
278 1:39:56 Darren Tyldesley Salford Met AC MV50 125 1:39:13
279 1:39:56 Tony Ellis Unattached MV50 589 1:39:51
280 1:39:56 Darren Nicklin Unattached MV50 1421 1:38:37
281 1:40:04 Rhiannon Robson Unattached FV35 1392 1:39:55
282 1:40:06 Warren Williams Unattached MV45 1455 1:39:35
283 1:40:07 Melissa Turnbull Maldwyn Harriers FV35 1184 1:39:49
284 1:40:08 Kevin Brierley Lawley RC MV50 181 1:39:55
285 1:40:10 Hugh Griffiths Unattached MV45 674 1:39:21
286 1:40:12 Chris Dean Warley Woods Pacers MV40 772 1:38:58
287 1:40:12 Sam Owen Unattached SM 1263 1:38:34
288 1:40:12 Wayne Flack Lawley RC MV40 361 1:39:17
289 1:40:12 Lucy Read Unattached SF 542 1:39:50
290 1:40:14 Kevin Herbert Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 1670 1:39:32
291 1:40:15 Vicky Kehoe Wallasey AC FV45 443 1:39:30
292 1:40:19 Russell Ward Shropshire Shufflers MV50 495 1:38:50
293 1:40:21 Jon Hogg Wallasey AC SM 1226 1:39:47
294 1:40:27 Rachel Booth Black Pear Joggers SF 1213 1:40:12
295 1:40:28 Sammy Blake Unattached SM 1505 1:40:01
296 1:40:34 David Newton Unattached SM 211 1:40:15
297 1:40:37 Gail Stuthridge Unattached FV45 1742 1:40:25
298 1:40:40 Jennie Lloyd Royal Sutton Coldfield AC FV40 690 1:40:19
299 1:40:46 Jack Edge Hope House SM 1678 1:40:39
300 1:40:48 Josh Kinsey Unattached SM 1235 1:40:13
301 1:40:49 Paul Owens Trismart MV40 1516 1:40:06
302 1:40:50 Stephen Low Wrekin Road Runners MV40 229 1:40:24
303 1:40:52 Alex Combes Lawley RC SM 379 1:40:40
304 1:40:58 Matt Ross Unattached MV50 1364 1:40:20
305 1:40:58 Paula Reynolds Oswestry Olympians FV40 1065 1:40:40
306 1:41:00 Mark Gray Derwent Runners MV45 493 1:40:55
307 1:41:02 Sharon Williams Shropshire Shufflers FV40 1487 1:40:32
308 1:41:06 Richard Bugler Unattached SM 560 1:40:59
309 1:41:09 Rebecca-Jane Law Eryri Harriers SF 1475 1:40:52
310 1:41:11 Niki Wilkinson Shropshire Shufflers SF 339 1:40:40
311 1:41:12 Scott Gregory Mow Cop Runners MV45 538 1:40:29
312 1:41:17 Gareth Jones Chepstow Harriers MV70 148 1:40:59
313 1:41:19 Steven Poupart North Wales Road Runners MV40 1352 1:40:47
314 1:41:23 Steve Hatch Unattached MV45 206 1:41:09
315 1:41:24 Neil Shaw Unattached MV45 1289 1:40:43
316 1:41:25 Haydn Foulkes Unattached MV50 536 1:40:55
317 1:41:29 Samantha Nagy Unattached SF 1176 1:41:20
318 1:41:35 Zoe Tinnion Mercia Fell Runners FV40 141 1:41:10
319 1:41:39 Graham Ward Unattached SM 913 1:41:09
320 1:41:40 Heather Fras Shropshire Shufflers FV35 248 1:41:09
321 1:41:41 Ian Robinson Unattached MV45 417 1:40:53
322 1:41:42 Gavin Wright Lawley RC SM 163 1:41:28
323 1:41:44 Kate Ball Mercia Fell Runners SF 1275 1:41:28
324 1:41:45 Nigel Holmes Cybi Striders MV60 809 1:40:58
325 1:41:47 Craig Hartley Unattached MV45 1528 1:40:56
326 1:41:48 Joerg Niehoegen Unattached MV55 1495 1:41:26
327 1:41:50 Gwilym Jones Aberystwyth AC MV60 362 1:41:08
328 1:42:04 Rafal Pasko Shropshire Shufflers MV40 761 1:40:35
329 1:42:05 Nick Davis Unattached JM 1273 1:41:21
330 1:42:06 Ian Craggs Yellow Army MV60 1608 1:41:23
331 1:42:10 Mark Pepper Unattached JM 375 1:41:19
332 1:42:13 Rhian Davies Unattached SF 654 1:41:53
333 1:42:14 John Nash Chepstow Harriers MV55 285 1:41:41
334 1:42:15 Dawn Kenwright Sarn Helen FV60 1465 1:42:13
335 1:42:16 Holly Bishton Penny Lane Striders SF 71 1:42:06
336 1:42:20 Woody Clarke Unattached SM 1646 1:40:46
337 1:42:20 Aaron Wilson Liverpool RC SM 1168 1:42:07
338 1:42:21 Lucy Bennett Unattached SF 1231 1:41:45
339 1:42:23 James Turner Unattached MV40 1432 1:41:22
340 1:42:30 Owain Rowlands Unattached SM 98 1:41:26
341 1:42:39 Dale Walton Oswestry Olympians MV40 387 1:42:14
342 1:42:57 Lizzie Cockle Maldwyn Harriers SF 1461 1:42:36
343 1:42:57 Daniel Jones Unattached SM 1222 1:42:35
344 1:42:57 Maxine Bickerton Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 1132 1:42:45
345 1:42:57 Bethan Apglyn Penarth and Dinas Runners SF 1356 1:42:37
346 1:43:07 Jan Morris Chepstow Harriers FV50 837 1:42:52
347 1:43:09 Jimmy Preece Unattached SM 1372 1:41:22
348 1:43:10 Athene Brown Unattached FV35 1535 1:43:01
349 1:43:15 Debbie Gray Derwent Runners FV45 494 1:43:10
350 1:43:17 Dean Thomas Unattached MV45 1034 1:43:12
351 1:43:19 Mark Benton Unattached MV50 472 1:42:56
352 1:43:19 Gus Erlandson Telford Harriers MV60 216 1:42:59
353 1:43:20 Sally Giddings Unattached FV50 1072 1:43:20
354 1:43:21 Gary Brown Penarth and Dinas Runners SM 950 1:43:18
355 1:43:22 Matthew Turner Unattached SM 1541 1:42:03
356 1:43:24 Stuart Duncan Chepstow Harriers MV55 672 1:42:08
357 1:43:27 Paul Alexander Pensby Runners MV55 1081 1:43:20
358 1:43:27 Jennifer West Unattached FV40 946 1:43:14
359 1:43:28 Ian Rodgers Unattached MV45 793 1:43:12
360 1:43:31 Charlie Arthurs Unattached SM 1328 1:42:47
361 1:43:33 Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers MV60 962 1:42:03
362 1:43:36 Elizabeth Driscoll North Wales Road Runners FV50 360 1:43:09
363 1:43:36 Joe Sate Salford Met AC MV65 771 1:42:53
364 1:43:41 Ian Ackroyd West Cheshire AC MV55 124 1:42:17
365 1:43:47 Greg Stokes Unattached SM 1440 1:41:50
366 1:43:52 Bradley Vaughan Unattached SM 296 1:42:59
367 1:43:57 Anthony Pickering Unattached MV55 1071 1:43:46
368 1:43:57 David Lewis Unattached SM 1399 1:42:45
369 1:43:59 John Higgins Unattached MV50 997 1:42:52
370 1:44:05 John Ashton Unattached MV45 900 1:43:28
371 1:44:11 Joshua Darlington Unattached SM 775 1:42:56
372 1:44:12 Joseph Manley Ludlow Runners JM 113 1:43:44
373 1:44:14 Nick Bucknall Unattached SM 1397 1:43:39
374 1:44:19 Craig Owen Unattached SM 1415 1:44:03
375 1:44:20 Alex Hogg Unattached SM 1215 1:43:45
376 1:44:21 Samantha Willis Buxton AC FV35 84 1:43:57
377 1:44:24 Mark Round Unattached MV50 1293 1:44:16
378 1:44:25 Simon Meredith Shropshire Shufflers MV55 287 1:42:54
379 1:44:27 Mike Wrench South Cheshire Harriers MV45 449 1:43:38
380 1:44:30 Aaron Foster Unattached MV40 1727 1:42:57
381 1:44:36 William Fallon Shrewsbury School Hunt JM 1267 1:43:56
382 1:44:36 Kris Williams Wrekin Road Runners SM 1049 1:43:32
383 1:44:38 Kate Evason Unattached FV35 1558 1:44:34
384 1:44:39 John Jones Unattached MV45 798 1:44:32
385 1:44:39 Ben Jones Unattached JM 799 1:44:31
386 1:44:40 Naomi Bruton Unattached SF 1476 1:44:01
387 1:44:42 Stephen Moss Unattached MV40 595 1:43:38
388 1:44:43 Helen Carter Presteigne Pacers FV50 1001 1:44:31
389 1:44:47 Sarah Wealleans Liverpool RC SF 1555 1:44:42
390 1:44:50 Ian Upton Unattached MV50 1386 1:44:05
391 1:44:54 Amy Aldridge Lawley RC FV40 1515 1:44:33
392 1:45:01 Mitch Readwin Sarn Helen SM 715 1:44:36
393 1:45:04 Jon Burrows Aberystwyth AC MV40 140 1:44:50
394 1:45:07 Martin Grant Unattached SM 966 1:44:00
395 1:45:07 James Grant Unattached SM 967 1:44:00
396 1:45:11 David Crozier Unattached SM 575 1:44:58
397 1:45:14 Owain Morris Unattached SM 258 1:45:02
398 1:45:15 Alan Chelton Shrewsbury Road Runners MV55 1449 1:44:31
399 1:45:15 Sarah Hicks Unattached SF 1005 1:44:23
400 1:45:16 Tamir Law Unattached MV40 721 1:44:21
401 1:45:17 Anne Torrance Unattached FV50 479 1:44:39
402 1:45:18 Kirsty Price Unattached FV45 108 1:45:14
403 1:45:18 Simon Williams Unattached MV45 879 1:44:59
404 1:45:19 Nick Price Halesowen A & CC MV45 109 1:45:16
405 1:45:21 Neil Bull Wrexham AAC MV55 692 1:45:15
406 1:45:24 Malcolm Hales Unattached MV50 1088 1:44:00
407 1:45:27 Michelle Amblin Les Croupiers RC FV40 591 1:45:05
408 1:45:28 Craig Weaver Unattached MV45 157 1:45:05
409 1:45:32 Andrew Barnett Unattached MV40 1040 1:44:15
410 1:45:39 Carwyn Williams Unattached SM 1504 1:44:24
411 1:45:40 Mike Bolton Malvern Joggers MV50 459 1:45:14
412 1:45:44 Jane Lindley Buckley Runners FV50 637 1:45:33
413 1:45:44 Alun Jenkins Rhayader RC MV55 774 1:45:32
414 1:45:46 Bob English Unattached MV55 405 1:45:13
415 1:45:51 Molly Jackman Unattached JF 1318 1:45:15
416 1:45:51 Emily Smith Unattached JF 1319 1:45:15
417 1:45:54 Carolyn Creamer Unattached FV60 928 1:45:22
418 1:45:54 Hannah Creamer Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 927 1:45:22
419 1:45:55 Jason Gittins Unattached MV55 1302 1:44:54
420 1:45:59 Ian Phillips Unattached SM 1043 1:45:03
421 1:46:05 Vanessa Lawson Chepstow Harriers FV45 878 1:45:49
422 1:46:07 Tony Brooks Severn Hospice MV45 1582 1:45:21
423 1:46:17 Paul Williams Unattached MV45 859 1:45:46
424 1:46:21 Stephen Hussey Unattached MV40 243 1:45:46
425 1:46:26 Richard Hillier Unattached SM 1288 1:46:05
426 1:46:29 Peter Holmes Whitchurch Whippets MV40 267 1:45:59
427 1:46:31 Chloe Hart Unattached SF 1460 1:45:30
428 1:46:35 Mark Grundy Hope House MV45 1690 1:46:02
429 1:46:36 Nicholas Gregory Unattached SM 1481 1:45:50
430 1:46:36 Carl Mountain Unattached SM 733 1:45:54
431 1:46:37 Ben Roper Unattached SM 1794 1:46:22
432 1:46:43 Gavin Mackay Unattached MV45 1564 1:46:19
433 1:46:43 Rupert Redway Unattached MV50 1216 1:45:04
434 1:46:48 Lionel Spittle Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV65 993 1:46:40
435 1:46:50 Dave McCourt Unattached MV40 1458 1:45:31
436 1:46:57 Neil Thomas Unattached MV40 1285 1:46:02
437 1:46:59 Mikey Murray Unattached SM 1550 1:46:39
438 1:47:00 Amanda Sharp Newport & District RC FV40 822 1:45:11
439 1:47:03 Phillip Lowther Aberystwyth AC MV50 247 1:46:47
440 1:47:03 Paul Burrows Unattached MV60 1094 1:46:54
441 1:47:04 Rob Green Shropshire Shufflers MV45 196 1:46:34
442 1:47:04 Jo Marriott Croft Ambrey RC FV50 167 1:46:27
443 1:47:07 David George Les Croupiers RC MV45 169 1:46:41
444 1:47:09 Sean Caddick Unattached MV45 1389 1:46:34
445 1:47:10 Kirsty Gethin Unattached FV45 1020 1:46:53
446 1:47:10 Megan Bennett Unattached SF 1232 1:46:34
447 1:47:15 Fred Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV70 1514 1:46:47
448 1:47:17 Daniel Prior Unattached SM 1142 1:46:09
449 1:47:27 Mark Batten Chepstow Harriers MV45 816 1:46:26
450 1:47:30 David Scotcher Market Drayton RC MV50 684 1:46:57
451 1:47:31 Andrew Ellis Unattached SM 1112 1:46:04
452 1:47:38 Sheila Bradley Buxton AC FV60 606 1:47:13
453 1:47:40 Jason Stopps Unattached SM 1459 1:47:23
454 1:47:43 Mark Higgins Halesowen A & CC MV50 830 1:47:20
455 1:47:47 Lisa Kendrick Yellow Army FV35 1615 1:47:02
456 1:47:48 Nath Jones Unattached SM 1252 1:45:49
457 1:47:48 Jon Ellis Lawley RC SM 436 1:47:36
458 1:47:48 Sarah Thurley Wrekin Road Runners FV35 44 1:47:27
459 1:47:49 Edward Jutsum Unattached MV40 649 1:47:04
460 1:47:56 Kirsty Davies Hope House FV35 1686 1:46:59
461 1:47:58 David Clarke Bridgnorth RC MV55 45 1:47:49
462 1:48:05 Michael Owen Unattached MV45 716 1:46:53
463 1:48:07 Paul Bowen Unattached MV50 471 1:47:43
464 1:48:09 Philip Link Newport & District RC MV40 762 1:47:23
465 1:48:10 Rachel Hipkiss Chepstow Harriers FV35 828 1:47:54
466 1:48:14 Heather Beattie Garstang RC SF 1075 1:46:16
467 1:48:15 Chris Harris Lawley RC MV45 166 1:47:14
468 1:48:15 Andrew Cartwrihgt Lawley RC MV50 242 1:47:14
469 1:48:17 Thomas Corbett Unattached SM 1247 1:46:18
470 1:48:17 Gerry Ashton Chepstow Harriers MV60 1736 1:47:27
471 1:48:19 Mathew Dobbie Unattached MV45 1370 1:47:25
472 1:48:21 Rob Hughes Unattached MV45 1268 1:47:54
473 1:48:24 Peter Dolan Lawley RC SM 393 1:48:08
474 1:48:26 Deryn Poppitt Unattached MV50 1474 1:47:37
475 1:48:27 Joseph Haran Lawley RC SM 585 1:48:00
476 1:48:28 Louisa Dickenson Shropshire Shufflers FV35 1391 1:47:33
477 1:48:29 Nick Leeming Unattached MV55 107 1:46:52
478 1:48:32 Andy Doughty Unattached MV50 1341 1:48:22
479 1:48:35 Elliot Hook Hope House SM 1696 1:46:50
480 1:48:38 Liam Daly Builth & District RC SM 299 1:48:09
481 1:48:39 Lucy Owen Unattached SF 951 1:47:59
482 1:48:44 Ellizabeth Bowden Erme Valley Harriers FV45 488 1:48:20
483 1:48:48 Emma Wilson Unattached SF 1784 1:48:42
484 1:48:48 John Darby Market Drayton RC MV45 1055 1:47:54
485 1:48:48 Stjohn Ashworth Unattached SM 622 1:46:51
486 1:48:49 Hazel Pollock Shropshire Shufflers FV40 1205 1:48:22
487 1:48:54 May Davis Oswestry Olympians JF 1271 1:48:23
488 1:48:54 Lisa Evans Unattached FV35 255 1:47:54
489 1:49:02 Paul Parker Ludlow Runners MV45 1430 1:47:56
490 1:49:03 Peter Hough Shropshire Shufflers MV65 237 1:47:54
491 1:49:06 Karen Elvers Chepstow Harriers FV45 149 1:48:48
492 1:49:08 Jamie Tulloch Unattached SM 1567 1:48:36
493 1:49:08 Tom Carter Unattached SM 891 1:48:38
494 1:49:15 Robert Read Unattached MV50 1292 1:48:24
495 1:49:17 Cath Wilson Telford Harriers FV40 1549 1:48:16
496 1:49:20 James Arthur Unattached MV40 467 1:48:32
497 1:49:27 Louise Bromley Telford Harriers SF 1159 1:48:25
498 1:49:31 Nelly Evans Unattached MV50 1294 1:48:40
499 1:49:32 David Bolton Unattached SM 885 1:47:42
500 1:49:35 Sarah Ferguson North Wales Road Runners FV40 99 1:49:06
501 1:49:37 James Cowdell Unattached MV50 578 1:47:30
502 1:49:39 Gordon Purdy Unattached MV40 1054 1:48:12
503 1:49:46 Ashley Robinson Croft Ambrey RC MV65 1744 1:49:44
504 1:49:47 Robert Ingham Whitchurch Whippets MV45 678 1:49:15
505 1:49:48 Ryan Lock Unattached SM 677 1:49:07
506 1:49:49 Richard Howells Unattached SM 1194 1:48:17
507 1:49:50 Colin Douglas Woolley Newport & District RC MV60 662 1:48:11
508 1:49:52 Andrew Jones Wrekin Road Runners MV50 1365 1:48:44
509 1:50:00 Richard Stokes Yellow Army MV45 1726 1:48:19
510 1:50:02 Joshua Jones Unattached SM 1155 1:49:48
511 1:50:02 Brad Critchley Ellesmere Port RC SM 1640 1:49:56
512 1:50:03 Jane Hayde Wye Valley Runners FV35 305 1:49:49
513 1:50:03 Amy Hughes Newport & District RC FV35 1262 1:49:37
514 1:50:05 Kent Humphreys Unattached MV50 850 1:49:33
515 1:50:07 Owain Williams Unattached SM 1163 1:49:07
516 1:50:08 Robert Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV45 987 1:49:00
517 1:50:15 Robin Chebsey Telford Harriers MV45 605 1:49:56
518 1:50:16 Kevin Cookson Unattached MV60 56 1:48:22
519 1:50:20 Daniel Rochfort Unattached SM 1791 1:48:54
520 1:50:23 Rory Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 1664 1:48:53
521 1:50:24 Peter Rhodes Unattached MV45 1335 1:48:31
522 1:50:26 Will Lerigo Unattached SM 940 1:49:17
523 1:50:28 Rebekah Penny Unattached FV35 311 1:48:55
524 1:50:33 Amy Mills Unattached SF 1442 1:50:23
525 1:50:33 Peter Edkins Unattached MV70 314 1:49:23
526 1:50:36 Emma Richards Wrexham AAC SF 1173 1:50:28
527 1:50:39 Sadie Sumner South Cheshire Harriers SF 383 1:49:49
528 1:50:39 John Culshaw South Cheshire Harriers MV45 452 1:49:49
529 1:50:48 Claire Jones Unattached FV45 326 1:49:51
530 1:50:49 Dale Earp Unattached MV45 484 1:49:58
531 1:50:49 Paulica Mario Unattached MV55 1745 1:49:23
532 1:50:50 Alistair Romei SYTri MV45 54 1:50:16
533 1:50:53 Christopher Reynolds Unattached MV45 731 1:49:06
534 1:51:13 Richard Hankinson Meirionnydd RC MV55 337 1:50:19
535 1:51:14 Iain Day Shropshire Shufflers MV70 759 1:49:45
536 1:51:22 John Taylor Shropshire Shufflers SM 1052 1:50:47
537 1:51:26 Andrew Oliver Chepstow Harriers MV50 699 1:50:41
538 1:51:28 Niall Ross Unattached MV65 1193 1:50:00
539 1:51:31 Richard Stewart Whitchurch Whippets MV60 313 1:50:24
540 1:51:36 Paula Speechley Unattached FV60 74 1:51:15
541 1:51:36 Peter Speechley Unattached MV50 73 1:51:15
542 1:51:37 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road Runners MV45 139 1:50:29
543 1:51:38 Kevin Fowler Pegasus RC MV60 1006 1:50:09
544 1:51:38 Deborah Scotcher Market Drayton RC FV45 683 1:51:05
545 1:51:40 Karina Arthur Shropshire Shufflers FV40 466 1:50:52
546 1:51:40 Neil Gamble Aberystwyth AC MV45 1534 1:50:49
547 1:51:41 Catrin Williams Unattached SF 1743 1:50:00
548 1:51:41 Donna Howells Wrekin Road Runners FV45 151 1:51:03
549 1:51:42 Neil Rhys Howells Black Country Triathletes MV50 665 1:51:03
550 1:51:45 Ryan Lewis Unattached SM 588 1:51:10
551 1:51:46 Tim Buckley Hope House MV50 1709 1:51:02
552 1:51:46 Phillip Williams Unattached MV40 1300 1:50:28
553 1:51:48 Marie Roberts Unattached FV40 178 1:51:22
554 1:51:53 Paul Dolan Tipton Harriers MV45 843 1:50:45
555 1:51:53 Julena Niehoegen Unattached SF 1494 1:50:08
556 1:51:54 Adrian Burke Serpentine RC SM 1496 1:50:08
557 1:51:58 Clive Edwards Unattached MV45 876 1:50:01
558 1:52:00 Gunvor Troelsen Builth & District RC FV50 998 1:51:32
559 1:52:00 Karen Rodenburg Dolly Mixtures FV55 1395 1:51:41
560 1:52:08 Bethan Gruffydd Unattached SF 1482 1:51:22
561 1:52:09 Jane Weston Stone Master Marathoners FV60 1493 1:51:42
562 1:52:14 Abigail Turner Unattached SF 914 1:51:19
563 1:52:14 Steve Hughes Wrekin Road Runners MV40 270 1:51:07
564 1:52:21 Thomas Darlington Unattached SM 846 1:51:06
565 1:52:22 Claire Sproston Shropshire Shufflers FV40 47 1:51:46
566 1:52:23 Camille Lefaux Unattached SF 416 1:51:57
567 1:52:24 Stephanie Buckley Unattached SF 301 1:51:50
568 1:52:31 John Greenwood Walney Wind Cheetahs MV60 1180 1:51:16
569 1:52:36 Tim Jones Unattached MV45 893 1:51:55
570 1:52:38 Steve Corton Yellow Army MV55 1607 1:50:57
571 1:52:42 Ricky Roberts Unattached MV50 586 1:50:53
572 1:52:53 Keri Benting Wrekin Road Runners FV40 77 1:51:47
573 1:52:53 David Roderick Deeside AC MV65 648 1:52:21
574 1:53:02 Richard Bradshaw Lawley RC MV45 335 1:52:34
575 1:53:04 Paula Morris Unattached FV50 881 1:52:45
576 1:53:09 Simon Yan Unattached SM 832 1:52:50
577 1:53:10 Hannah Griffith North Wales Road Runners FV45 553 1:52:43
578 1:53:12 Mark Critchley Village Road Runners MV40 189 1:53:02
579 1:53:14 Gareth Evans Unattached MV40 1433 1:51:25
580 1:53:16 Rebecca Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners FV40 61 1:52:14
581 1:53:18 Mike Green Vegan Runners UK MV60 808 1:50:33
582 1:53:22 Iain Ashworth Unattached MV40 623 1:51:22
583 1:53:29 Christopher Henstone Hope House MV55 1682 1:52:45
584 1:53:29 Gareth Richards Unattached SM 1643 1:52:46
585 1:53:32 Carys Howell Unattached SF 50 1:52:57
586 1:53:35 Ian Jones Denbigh Harriers MV55 1121 1:52:42
587 1:53:39 Steve O'Neill Unattached MV45 453 1:53:18
588 1:53:39 Bryan Clee Presteigne Pacers MV45 722 1:51:39
589 1:53:41 David Lewis Unattached MV55 304 1:53:07
590 1:53:50 Sheryl Stuart Newport & District RC SF 1571 1:53:04
591 1:54:00 Sonya Round Unattached FV50 1295 1:53:53
592 1:54:01 Matthew Smith Unattached MV45 1731 1:53:37
593 1:54:10 David Moody Unattached MV45 80 1:52:29
594 1:54:10 Carl Peacock Hope House MV45 1695 1:53:18
595 1:54:20 Karl Byatt Unattached SM 1096 1:52:15
596 1:54:23 Tom Wilkinson Unattached MV45 892 1:53:41
597 1:54:29 Andrew James Unattached MV50 1206 1:52:35
598 1:54:30 Christopher Midgley Unattached MV55 202 1:53:56
599 1:54:34 Adam Pugh Unattached SM 1378 1:52:36
600 1:54:35 Nick Haywood Unattached SM 1521 1:53:10
601 1:54:35 Claire Finch Unattached SF 1066 1:54:25
602 1:54:37 Andrew Wood Yellow Army MV40 1622 1:53:52
603 1:54:41 Alan Carter Unattached SM 785 1:53:42
604 1:54:50 Malcolm Beddall Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 1669 1:53:17
605 1:54:50 Tim Rowe Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 1382 1:53:18
606 1:54:50 Sid Marsh Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 1666 1:53:18
607 1:54:51 Terry Pritchard Unattached MV50 162 1:54:04
608 1:54:52 Pete Gallacher Unattached MV40 1146 1:54:21
609 1:54:55 Pauline Kesek Wrekin Road Runners FV55 43 1:53:52
610 1:54:57 Peter Hinxman Aberystwyth AC MV50 463 1:53:42
611 1:55:01 Cain Wallace Lawley RC MV45 227 1:54:00
612 1:55:01 Julie Davies Oswestry Olympians FV40 275 1:54:06
613 1:55:02 Asa Booth Black Pear Joggers SM 1214 1:54:47
614 1:55:03 Sian Lord Rhuddlan FV40 922 1:54:48
615 1:55:03 Joseph Connor Bramhall Runners SM 807 1:54:17
616 1:55:04 Martin Smith Unattached SM 297 1:54:20
617 1:55:07 Josie Rhisiart Cybi Striders FV40 380 1:54:19
618 1:55:08 Darren Seeney Liverpool RC MV50 568 1:54:20
619 1:55:08 Josh Jack Unattached SM 1427 1:53:41
620 1:55:11 Jamie Evans Unattached SM 1645 1:54:16
621 1:55:11 Donna Davies Sarn Helen FV40 422 1:54:23
622 1:55:15 Mara Gomes Unattached FV35 307 1:53:26
623 1:55:16 Mike Evans Chepstow Harriers MV60 924 1:54:01
624 1:55:20 Phil Simon Unattached MV50 714 1:54:08
625 1:55:21 James Vidler Wrekin Road Runners MV45 31 1:54:58
626 1:55:21 Simon White Unattached SM 1186 1:54:33
627 1:55:23 Desirre Lubran Rhayader RC FV35 650 1:55:14
628 1:55:24 Jon Phillips Unattached MV45 875 1:53:45
629 1:55:25 Fiona Annette Rowe Unattached FV40 1259 1:55:18
630 1:55:27 Alistair Gordon Severn Hospice MV45 1591 1:53:27
631 1:55:27 Steve Conniff Unattached SM 176 1:54:09
632 1:55:29 Matt Bourne Unattached MV40 644 1:55:23
633 1:55:34 Katie Maddison Unattached SF 619 1:55:18
634 1:55:39 Neil Timmis Lawley RC MV40 265 1:55:11
635 1:55:48 Charlotte Goodwin Unattached SF 1453 1:55:41
636 1:55:48 Jamie Cowdrill Telford Harriers SM 221 1:54:37
637 1:55:48 Robert Blair Yellow Army SM 1606 1:54:08
638 1:55:51 Jack Moult Unattached SM 1383 1:54:23
639 1:55:51 Emily Bucknall Unattached FV35 1398 1:55:21
640 1:55:52 David Rogers Unattached MV55 1551 1:54:29
641 1:55:52 George Lewis Unattached MV50 1644 1:55:08
642 1:55:53 Duncan Chilcott Unattached MV50 194 1:54:59
643 1:55:53 Paul Brinton Yellow Army MV55 1626 1:55:08
644 1:55:55 Vincent Barnard Unattached MV50 1241 1:55:20
645 1:56:02 Sharonlee Young Unattached FV40 1149 1:55:58
646 1:56:02 Ian Boyden Unattached MV45 1236 1:55:15
647 1:56:04 Deana Draper Unattached FV40 378 1:55:46
648 1:56:07 Enfys Needham-Jones Sarn Helen FV45 920 1:55:29
649 1:56:10 Robert Friel Telford Harriers MV45 482 1:55:08
650 1:56:10 Loretta Daley Les Croupiers RC FV50 614 1:55:40
651 1:56:12 David Bowie Unattached MV65 1353 1:55:20
652 1:56:12 Becci Goodall Wrekin Road Runners SF 217 1:55:10
653 1:56:14 Diane Holmes Cybi Striders FV60 810 1:55:27
654 1:56:16 Martyn Bramwell Unattached MV40 497 1:56:01
655 1:56:19 Cliff Cartwright Lichfield RC MV55 28 1:56:03
656 1:56:21 Keith Fawcett Unattached MV50 1540 1:54:23
657 1:56:22 Vaughn Baynes Unattached SM 801 1:55:45
658 1:56:27 Heidi Jones Unattached FV55 205 1:56:13
659 1:56:30 Female Unregistered Unattached SF 1296 1:56:20
660 1:56:40 Graeme Foster Unattached MV50 1202 1:55:08
661 1:56:43 Ian Robinson Lichfield RC MV55 617 1:56:10
662 1:56:45 Paul Ford Ukrunchat MV50 1556 1:56:07
663 1:56:45 Emily Vaughan Oswestry Olympians FV40 135 1:55:49
664 1:56:49 Victoria Jones Unattached FV45 1250 1:55:50
665 1:56:49 Clare Wood Yellow Army FV35 1623 1:56:03
666 1:56:54 Amy Davies Builth & District RC SF 1479 1:56:24
667 1:56:55 Darren Hilton Unattached MV45 1182 1:56:03
668 1:57:04 Livvy Beckett Unattached FV40 1786 1:56:44
669 1:57:05 John Gwynn Evans Aberystwyth AC MV70 1573 1:55:04
670 1:57:07 Jem Turner Unattached SF 1012 1:56:17
671 1:57:08 Ken Toop Unattached MV50 529 1:56:45
672 1:57:10 Patrick O'Hagan Unattached JM 524 1:56:55
673 1:57:12 Robert Bowen Unattached MV40 765 1:56:32
674 1:57:15 Jack Taylor Shropshire Shufflers SM 338 1:55:44
675 1:57:15 Emily Hay Shropshire Shufflers SF 340 1:55:44
676 1:57:21 Ian Hughes Unattached MV55 558 1:55:41
677 1:57:22 Will Brotherton Unattached SM 958 1:56:12
678 1:57:31 Samantha Harper Croft Ambrey RC FV40 630 1:57:24
679 1:57:33 Paula Pugh Unattached FV45 122 1:56:38
680 1:57:39 Simon Roberts Whitchurch Whippets MV50 226 1:57:01
681 1:57:41 Wayne Meredith Unattached SM 562 1:56:18
682 1:57:42 Jonathan Haskins Hope House MV55 1693 1:55:32
683 1:57:48 Charlotte Calvert Unattached FV45 269 1:57:18
684 1:57:48 Lucy Smith Unattached FV35 397 1:57:22
685 1:57:49 Nicola Humphreys Unattached FV45 727 1:56:55
686 1:57:49 Flora Gunner Croft Ambrey RC FV55 671 1:57:43
687 1:57:50 Stephen Brooks Unattached MV40 1056 1:56:22
688 1:57:55 Rhian Osborne Unattached FV40 263 1:57:18
689 1:57:57 Louise Stevens Wrekin Road Runners FV40 193 1:56:49
690 1:57:59 Gillian Murphy Les Croupiers RC FV60 682 1:57:35
691 1:58:02 Pauline Newton Market Drayton RC FV65 1244 1:57:42
692 1:58:02 Holly Aubrey Aberystwyth AC SF 1553 1:57:00
693 1:58:07 Wendy Sharpe-Nash Chepstow Harriers FV50 273 1:57:13
694 1:58:09 Joanne Tilby Croft Ambrey RC FV35 401 1:57:47
695 1:58:12 Rob Foster Aldridge RC MV55 1656 1:57:43
696 1:58:15 Christopher Foxall Unattached MV45 505 1:57:41
697 1:58:17 Alex James Aberystwyth AC SM 1160 1:57:17
698 1:58:19 Peter Davis Oswestry Olympians MV50 1585 1:56:49
699 1:58:19 Stephen Richards Unattached MV45 1260 1:58:13
700 1:58:20 Laura Jones Unattached FV35 1234 1:57:45
701 1:58:24 Tim Capes Unattached MV40 1150 1:58:21
702 1:58:30 Kenny Li Unattached MV40 1151 1:58:26
703 1:58:33 Katie Harvey Whitchurch Whippets FV40 51 1:57:18
704 1:58:38 Karla Price Rhayader RC FV45 1462 1:57:57
705 1:58:40 Kitty Williams Unattached SF 1344 1:57:34
706 1:58:42 Kerrie Herbert Unattached FV35 975 1:57:43
707 1:58:42 Donna Heath Unattached FV35 935 1:57:43
708 1:58:44 Emma Feely Shropshire Shufflers FV35 1002 1:57:11
709 1:58:47 Darren Jenner Unattached MV40 942 1:57:37
710 1:58:52 Andy Hughes Lawley RC MV40 1191 1:58:23
711 1:58:52 Nia Rigby Unattached FV40 856 1:58:44
712 1:58:59 Emma Gaffney Lichfield RC FV40 618 1:58:26
713 1:59:04 Rebecca Jones Unattached SF 840 1:57:34
714 1:59:06 Sammie Roberts Unattached SM 90 1:58:04
715 1:59:08 Graham Taylor Unattached MV60 1637 1:57:54
716 1:59:12 Tony Walton Unattached MV55 1028 1:57:18
717 1:59:14 Donna McKeown Village Road Runners FV45 944 1:58:28
718 1:59:22 Robert Simmonds Warley Woods Pacers MV55 328 1:58:08
719 1:59:24 Barbara Johnson Aldridge RC FV50 64 1:58:34
720 1:59:24 Allison Anderson Unattached FV35 57 1:57:42
721 1:59:25 Wendy Sargeant Unattached FV60 94 1:58:34
722 1:59:31 Moss Inns Aberystwyth AC SM 1480 1:58:40
723 1:59:33 Ken Edwards Unattached MV55 448 1:58:44
724 1:59:34 Elizabeth Featherstone Whitchurch Whippets FV50 668 1:58:01
725 1:59:37 Kate Dolan Lawley RC FV35 394 1:59:21
726 1:59:38 Carol Powell Croft Ambrey RC FV45 1109 1:59:31
727 1:59:41 Chris Meredith Unattached MV50 802 1:58:57
728 1:59:45 Mel Smith Unattached MV65 741 1:58:28
729 1:59:46 Mark Southee Llamwyr Llyn Striders MV55 1053 1:59:13
730 1:59:46 Nicola Morris Rhayader RC FV35 1137 1:59:05
731 1:59:47 Simon Lewis Unattached MV40 425 1:58:54
732 1:59:51 Cecilia Harman Rhayader AC FV35 867 1:59:42
733 1:59:54 Carl Jones Unattached SM 988 1:59:03
734 1:59:57 Ms Doherty Ludlow Runners SF 430 1:59:07
735 1:59:59 Edward Davies Unattached MV40 341 1:58:01
736 2:00:01 Carl Taylor Unattached MV50 1568 1:58:56
737 2:00:07 Amie Dean Unattached SF 842 1:58:59
738 2:00:11 Helen Taylor Unattached SF 260 1:59:32
739 2:00:12 Michael Indeka Unattached MV50 1107 1:58:30
740 2:00:13 Scott Barnes Unattached MV50 784 1:58:41
741 2:00:14 Lucy Wilding Unattached SF 909 1:59:52
742 2:00:15 Jane Bailey Aberystwyth AC FV60 582 1:59:17
743 2:00:16 Ivan Courtier Unattached MV50 955 1:59:24
744 2:00:17 Ben Horton Unattached SM 1454 1:58:33
745 2:00:18 Michael Starkey Whitchurch Whippets MV50 1079 1:59:50
746 2:00:19 Kate Fowles Salford Met AC FV50 126 1:59:36
747 2:00:19 Susan Jane Bowes Shropshire Shufflers FV45 1023 1:59:24
748 2:00:21 Rachel Ashley Unattached FV40 1125 1:59:52
749 2:00:23 Owen Roberts Unattached SM 192 1:59:35
750 2:00:24 Olly Goldsmith Unattached SM 473 1:58:29
751 2:00:32 Gayle Cashmore Wrekin Road Runners FV35 232 1:59:24
752 2:00:42 Michael Lockett Unattached MV55 215 1:59:24
753 2:00:44 Jane Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC FV55 1663 1:59:10
754 2:00:45 Sharon Tomkinson Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV50 1572 1:59:05
755 2:00:45 Kevin Oakley Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV50 1141 1:59:06
756 2:00:45 Susan Twardochleb Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV45 412 1:59:06
757 2:00:47 Karen Hawkins Unattached FV50 823 2:00:47
758 2:00:50 Kerry Tostevin Unattached SF 1561 2:00:11
759 2:00:50 Ayden Preece Unattached SM 1560 2:00:11
760 2:00:55 Ben Wood Maldwyn Harriers SM 173 1:59:34
761 2:00:57 John Gallagher Unattached MV45 1800 2:00:36
762 2:00:58 Peter Butler Shrewsbury AC MV60 1157 2:00:25
763 2:00:59 Pamela Suter Chepstow Harriers FV45 760 1:59:43
764 2:00:59 Suzy Harrison Unattached FV40 1380 1:59:15
765 2:01:00 Mandy Owen North Wales Road Runners FV40 571 2:00:21
766 2:01:09 William Crookshank Unattached MV50 146 1:58:56
767 2:01:12 Carl Salisbury Unattached MV50 306 1:59:25
768 2:01:14 Izzy Broxton Lawley RC SF 579 2:00:02
769 2:01:15 Nicole Gravatte Lawley RC SF 1237 2:00:03
770 2:01:16 Lowri Wilson Unattached SF 1489 2:00:52
771 2:01:16 Brad Wright Unattached MV40 602 2:00:16
772 2:01:17 James Fallon Unattached SM 559 1:59:49
773 2:01:20 Chris Jones Unattached SM 1059 1:59:51
774 2:01:30 Brett Regulski Chepstow Harriers MV55 747 2:00:13
775 2:01:30 Ike Evans Unattached SM 143 2:00:18
776 2:01:31 Laura Roberts Unattached SF 293 2:01:19
777 2:01:38 Chris Clarke Shropshire Shufflers MV70 177 2:00:26
778 2:01:42 Phil Cottey Unattached MV45 154 2:00:32
779 2:01:44 Anna Wilamowski Unattached SF 508 2:00:30
780 2:01:46 Paul Bridgewater Unattached MV40 48 1:59:56
781 2:01:52 Dilwyn Harris Unattached MV50 117 2:00:20
782 2:01:52 Simon Clark Unattached MV50 598 2:01:29
783 2:02:03 Joanna Tansey Unattached FV50 698 2:00:19
784 2:02:11 Sue Cousins Unattached FV45 1082 2:00:50
785 2:02:11 Lindsey Seeley Unattached FV45 688 2:00:50
786 2:02:15 Denise Evans Chepstow Harriers FV50 925 2:00:49
787 2:02:18 Richard Davies Unattached SM 1129 2:00:59
788 2:02:18 Jon Blunt Unattached MV45 344 2:00:21
789 2:02:23 Lisa Thompson Unattached FV40 46 2:01:01
790 2:02:31 Sarah Evans Unattached FV35 845 2:01:20
791 2:02:33 Kate Robinson Unattached SF 1175 2:01:11
792 2:02:38 James Maguire Unattached SM 974 2:00:44
793 2:02:39 Graham Bryce Yellow Army MV55 1724 2:00:59
794 2:02:39 Ken Hughes Yellow Army MV45 1628 2:00:58
795 2:02:43 Kathryn Warner UK Vegan Runners SF 367 2:01:50
796 2:02:44 Shaun Kelly Droitwich AC MV55 1544 2:00:56
797 2:02:47 Andy Baston Unattached MV50 697 2:01:00
798 2:02:50 Maria Dunn Yellow Army SF 1610 2:01:11
799 2:02:51 Raymond Sharratt Rhayader RC MV75 118 2:00:48
800 2:02:57 Gareth Price Unattached SM 874 2:02:01
801 2:03:00 Kim Babb Unattached FV50 1426 2:02:14
802 2:03:00 Robert Laycock Unattached MV50 1133 2:01:25
803 2:03:01 Gail Bywater Unattached FV50 1406 2:01:58
804 2:03:03 Edward R Roberts Unattached MV55 294 2:01:17
805 2:03:04 Steven Hopkins Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 1314 2:02:35
806 2:03:05 Sian Danford Unattached SF 1498 2:02:45
807 2:03:08 Rob Wielandt Unattached SM 1437 2:03:08
808 2:03:08 Ceri Crabbe Wrekin Road Runners FV45 1473 2:02:05
809 2:03:09 Donald Hale North Wales Road Runners MV65 1469 2:01:39
810 2:03:11 Nicola Kelly Builth & District RC FV45 168 2:02:43
811 2:03:19 Sandy Cowan Aberystwyth AC MV50 477 2:02:02
812 2:03:24 Elizabeth Groucutt Tipton Harriers FV35 1338 2:02:51
813 2:03:25 Catherine Waterfall Unattached FV40 457 2:03:21
814 2:03:31 Evgeny Romanov Unattached SM 1291 2:02:33
815 2:03:40 Andy Coward Pershore Plum Plodders MV50 1183 2:03:08
816 2:04:10 Issy Evans Unattached FV40 1488 2:02:29
817 2:04:10 Gemma Sprague Unattached FV35 368 2:04:10
818 2:04:14 Sandy Browne Wye Valley Runners MV50 32 2:02:24
819 2:04:14 Lucy Brown Unattached FV40 191 2:03:54
820 2:04:19 Karen Williams Unattached FV40 1171 2:04:07
821 2:04:28 David Hughes Unattached MV45 631 2:03:14
822 2:04:30 Jenny Wilcox Durham University AC SF 736 2:02:48
823 2:04:31 Melissa Lowke Unattached SF 1428 2:03:12
824 2:04:36 Fleur Joyce Unattached FV55 1138 2:03:22
825 2:04:36 Jason Kinsey Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 889 2:02:54
826 2:04:39 Catherine Ealey-Fitzgerald Rhayader RC FV45 1566 2:04:29
827 2:04:43 Kate Garner Unattached FV45 1192 2:04:43
828 2:04:45 Laura Owen Unattached SF 952 2:04:05
829 2:05:06 Sally Withington Wrekin Road Runners FV45 249 2:04:03
830 2:05:09 Tom Stanhope Unattached SM 1402 2:03:13
831 2:05:16 Stacey Barlow Unattached SF 703 2:04:06
832 2:05:28 Lisa Dale Whitchurch Whippets FV45 971 2:05:00
833 2:05:28 Hayley Noden Unattached FV40 1390 2:05:08
834 2:05:30 Robert Anderson Unattached SM 611 2:03:47
835 2:05:30 Suzanne Steadman Telford Harriers FV45 943 2:04:28
836 2:05:31 Lee Dale Whitchurch Whippets MV40 1003 2:05:03
837 2:05:33 Hannah Moore Unattached FV35 439 2:04:57
838 2:05:36 Sian Elen Milwicz Hope House FV40 1703 2:04:39
839 2:05:38 Steve Dunne Unattached MV45 804 2:04:42
840 2:05:38 Benji Almond Unattached SM 805 2:04:42
841 2:05:40 Louise Blackburn Shropshire Shufflers FV40 511 2:04:02
842 2:05:45 Deborah Morris Wrekin Road Runners FV40 485 2:04:01
843 2:05:49 Vicky Lea Unattached FV35 1569 2:03:58
844 2:05:50 Amanda Ellis Wrekin Road Runners FV45 105 2:04:06
845 2:06:07 Jack Pritchard Unattached SM 1274 2:05:19
846 2:06:09 Sally Bartlett Unattached FV55 1404 2:05:00
847 2:06:19 Simon French Unattached MV45 1524 2:05:05
848 2:06:20 Paul Mainprice Promise Dreams SM 1651 2:04:30
849 2:06:25 Juliet Soria Unattached FV60 1258 2:06:17
850 2:06:28 Nick Doughty Unattached MV50 1340 2:05:42
851 2:06:29 Rachel Matthews Unattached FV45 209 2:04:57
852 2:06:32 Lisa Funge Unattached FV40 131 2:05:30
853 2:06:46 Claire Pryce Unattached FV35 1410 2:06:29
854 2:06:47 Martina Glover Unattached FV45 1327 2:05:04
855 2:06:48 Kerry Martin Croft Ambrey RC FV35 1063 2:06:25
856 2:06:50 Gary Gunner Croft Ambrey RC MV70 657 2:06:36
857 2:06:52 Geraint Williams Aberystwyth AC MV40 902 2:05:11
858 2:06:53 Clair Herbert Hope House FV40 1694 2:05:55
859 2:06:55 Keith Williams Unattached MV45 290 2:04:59
860 2:06:57 Nanette John Unattached FV55 419 2:06:16
861 2:06:59 Kay Denston Stafford Harriers FV35 701 2:05:18
862 2:07:02 Chris Davey Unattached MV50 364 2:05:02
863 2:07:04 Laura Harper Lawley RC FV35 1595 2:05:26
864 2:07:05 Dean Hayter Unattached SM 1732 2:05:06
865 2:07:10 Elliott Dean Unattached SM 675 2:06:00
866 2:07:10 Andrew Aitken Prestatyn RC SM 1336 2:05:26
867 2:07:13 Nicola Warner Unattached FV50 351 2:06:19
868 2:07:25 Scott Polat Unattached SM 245 2:06:16
869 2:07:48 Vivienne Rees Hope House FV35 1687 2:06:51
870 2:07:48 Victoria Evans Hope House FV40 1688 2:06:51
871 2:07:53 Grace Corbett Unattached SF 1245 2:05:54
872 2:07:56 Catherine Pearson Unattached FV55 1095 2:06:52
873 2:08:03 Susanne Evans Unattached FV40 1283 2:07:05
874 2:08:04 Kirsty James Unattached FV45 825 2:06:37
875 2:08:05 Lesley Stamps Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45 919 2:07:28
876 2:08:07 Marie Cash Unattached FV40 806 2:08:00
877 2:08:12 Eirian James Unattached MV45 824 2:06:45
878 2:08:14 Charlotte Offland Unattached SF 669 2:07:32
879 2:08:15 Ruth Marshall Unattached SF 85 2:07:01
880 2:08:16 Laura Richmond Market Drayton RC FV35 858 2:07:57
881 2:08:16 Sarah Moss Market Drayton RC FV40 745 2:07:57
882 2:08:19 Kelly Jones Unattached SF 1436 2:07:31
883 2:08:19 Eve Ashby Unattached SF 86 2:07:05
884 2:08:19 Helen Bowness - Hughes Unattached FV40 901 2:06:34
885 2:08:19 Rowena Simmonds Unattached SF 1435 2:07:32
886 2:08:20 Sue Smith Unattached FV55 1108 2:08:15
887 2:08:23 Alison Whitehouse Yellow Army FV45 1620 2:06:33
888 2:08:26 Vanessa Richardson Dolly Mixtures FV45 1363 2:07:47
889 2:08:27 Joanne Carswell Lawley RC FV40 1309 2:07:25
890 2:08:36 Madhu Veerappan Unattached MV40 1409 2:08:15
891 2:08:37 Anna Perring Severn Hospice FV45 1602 2:08:34
892 2:08:41 Nick Chesterfield Fetcheveryone MV50 26 2:06:41
893 2:08:49 David Chapman Unattached MV70 1484 2:08:38
894 2:08:52 Elizabeth Whitworth Unattached SF 320 2:08:34
895 2:08:52 Lisa Ashworth Dolly Mixtures FV35 720 2:06:55
896 2:08:57 Cara Meehan Lawley RC SF 1140 2:07:49
897 2:09:00 Anna Taylor Unattached FV40 1796 2:07:37
898 2:09:00 Ben Tarplin Unattached SM 1797 2:07:37
899 2:09:04 Helen Breckon Hartshill Runners FV50 641 2:07:56
900 2:09:04 Joshua Davies Unattached SM 931 2:08:04
901 2:09:05 Alan Mann Les Croupiers RC MV60 613 2:08:39
902 2:09:07 Jenifer Laney Shropshire Shufflers SF 101 2:07:30
903 2:09:08 Mary Edna Sate Salford Met AC FV65 770 2:08:24
904 2:09:13 Lorien Branfield Unattached FV40 926 2:08:12
905 2:09:17 Karen Pountney Unattached FV45 1251 2:07:40
906 2:09:22 David Lehrle Unattached MV50 385 2:07:20
907 2:09:27 Matthew Hopkins Unattached MV45 990 2:08:22
908 2:09:27 Paul Sims Promise Dreams SM 1653 2:08:50
909 2:09:44 Kim Harris Shropshire Shufflers SF 106 2:08:30
910 2:09:46 Siona Glennie Unattached SF 1530 2:08:33
911 2:09:51 Peter Swanton Unattached SM 1509 2:08:08
912 2:09:54 Felicity Crotty Rutland Run & Tri Club FV35 941 2:08:44
913 2:10:02 Joe Barlow Unattached MV60 687 2:08:52
914 2:10:02 Seb Slater Unattached SM 1518 2:08:37
915 2:10:06 Anne Jenner Chepstow Harriers FV55 450 2:08:36
916 2:10:08 Cheryl Wiles Wrekin Road Runners FV40 103 2:09:05
917 2:10:11 Tink Brasenell Telford Harriers FV45 708 2:09:09
918 2:10:17 Hannah Walters Unattached FV35 847 2:09:06
919 2:10:17 Heather Stewart Whitchurch Whippets SF 667 2:09:09
920 2:10:22 Lisa Dafydd Denbigh Harriers SF 1450 2:08:22
921 2:10:23 Alan Osborne Unattached MV45 357 2:09:17
922 2:10:23 Stephen Lloyd Unattached MV55 1519 2:09:18
923 2:10:23 Kurt Smith Unattached SM 431 2:09:17
924 2:10:27 Richard Marsh Unattached MV45 318 2:10:11
925 2:10:35 Alistair Wood Unattached MV60 1228 2:08:41
926 2:10:40 Adam Potorski Unattached SM 841 2:09:07
927 2:10:44 Sofie Suckley Unattached SF 773 2:09:18
928 2:10:45 Sarah Boswell Unattached FV45 989 2:09:39
929 2:10:48 Martin Edwards Unattached MV40 1447 2:09:13
930 2:10:52 Robert Parry Denbigh Harriers MV45 1119 2:09:59
931 2:10:59 Lynne Barber Unattached FV55 179 2:09:22
932 2:11:03 Robert Wilding Unattached SM 965 2:10:39
933 2:11:04 Helen Hughes Unattached FV40 286 2:09:53
934 2:11:10 Claire Woodfine Unattached FV40 1795 2:10:59
935 2:11:17 Steve Haldon Village Road Runners MV45 890 2:10:30
936 2:11:21 Janice Eastwood Whitchurch Whippets FV45 323 2:10:43
937 2:11:24 Mike McCaffrey Village Road Runners MV45 491 2:11:20
938 2:11:24 Jane Bayliss Chepstow Harriers FV65 82 2:09:56
939 2:11:24 Nicola Jayne Davies Sarn Helen SF 515 2:10:46
940 2:11:25 Victoria Dickinson Croft Ambrey RC FV50 429 2:10:20
941 2:11:26 Tom Davies Croft Ambrey RC MV65 655 2:10:40
942 2:11:27 Nicola Stojkowski Yellow Army SF 1629 2:11:04
943 2:11:29 John Highton Village Road Runners MV50 487 2:11:24
944 2:11:36 Linda Robinson Unattached FV45 1134 2:10:01
945 2:11:42 Natalie Dimmock Unattached SF 29 2:11:19
946 2:11:54 Jayne Davis Unattached FV50 1468 2:10:37
947 2:11:56 Trev Brooks Unattached MV45 68 2:10:34
948 2:11:56 Debbie Brooks Unattached FV45 67 2:10:33
949 2:11:58 Caron Jones Unattached FV45 1337 2:10:41
950 2:11:58 Rachel Williams Maldwyn Harriers SF 376 2:10:37
951 2:11:59 Ruth Corbett Unattached SF 1246 2:10:00
952 2:12:01 Natalie Bowkett Unattached SF 317 2:10:27
953 2:12:07 Alison Staples Unattached SF 1439 2:10:29
954 2:12:12 Richard Mantle Shropshire Shufflers SM 1207 2:10:34
955 2:12:13 Richard Oxenham Unattached MV50 1198 2:10:30
956 2:12:14 Steve Price Shropshire Shufflers MV65 201 2:11:25
957 2:12:14 Maxine Sherratt Unattached FV50 212 2:11:26
958 2:12:16 Brian Houlston Unattached MV65 819 2:10:38
959 2:12:18 Deborah Bentley Unattached FV35 1011 2:10:30
960 2:12:25 Paula Pallant Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 1658 2:10:49
961 2:12:25 Karen Flint Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 1665 2:10:49
962 2:12:28 Joanne Harrison Shropshire Shufflers FV60 252 2:10:50
963 2:12:43 Stewart Meikle Unattached MV55 1641 2:10:38
964 2:12:44 Lucy Niblock Unattached SF 531 2:11:51
965 2:12:44 Sam Seex Unattached SM 530 2:11:52
966 2:12:47 Di Mogg Unattached FV50 780 2:11:49
967 2:12:48 Paul Lal Unattached MV50 1785 2:10:40
968 2:12:54 Darren Jones Unattached MV40 437 2:10:45
969 2:12:56 Susan Williams Unattached FV55 991 2:11:32
970 2:12:55 Marie Mason Telford Harriers FV40 95 2:11:39
971 2:13:10 Carol Gittins Unattached FV45 1212 2:11:23
972 2:13:22 Odilia Briceno Plummer Whitchurch Whippets FV45 1306 2:11:47
973 2:13:24 Deborah Del Papa Lawley RC FV40 1547 2:12:56
974 2:13:24 Charlie Humphreys Unattached SM 1578 2:12:58
975 2:13:25 Tony Barnett Lawley RC MV55 240 2:12:57
976 2:13:28 Francine Parry Unattached FV40 1367 2:13:24
977 2:13:32 Mari Hobbs Unattached FV55 751 2:12:03
978 2:13:33 Joy Dutton Unattached SF 1000 2:12:18
979 2:13:33 Sue Davies Unattached FV45 546 2:12:12
980 2:13:33 Jo-Anne Pitt Unattached FV35 1114 2:12:53
981 2:13:43 Emma Waters Unattached FV45 1371 2:12:04
982 2:13:45 Susan Goddard Unattached FV55 89 2:12:01
983 2:13:49 Andrea Richardson Unattached FV40 1290 2:12:42
984 2:13:52 Ailsa Rham Hope House SF 1700 2:12:18
985 2:13:54 John Reade Unattached MV50 600 2:11:53
986 2:14:06 Nicky Brierley Lawley RC FV50 180 2:12:42
987 2:14:09 Sergio Iranzo-Domingo Village Road Runners MV45 27 2:13:22
988 2:14:18 Andy Cann Unattached MV50 1467 2:12:18
989 2:14:19 Alison Craggs Yellow Army FV55 1609 2:12:27
990 2:14:21 Kirsty Cullen Unattached FV40 573 2:12:40
991 2:14:22 Ellyw Jones Unattached JF 800 2:13:10
992 2:14:23 Ian Kelly Unattached MV55 555 2:12:40
993 2:14:25 Alex Wood Unattached MV55 83 2:11:53
994 2:14:29 Josh Bourke Unattached JM 469 2:12:23
995 2:14:34 Rebekah Lane Chepstow Harriers FV40 1738 2:13:05
996 2:14:42 Carolyn Caffery Unattached FV40 188 2:13:00
997 2:14:45 Edward Small Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 1069 2:14:09
998 2:14:47 Sarah Laird Unattached FV45 954 2:12:56
999 2:14:48 Karen James Yellow Army FV40 1614 2:13:08
1000 2:14:59 Carly Hughes Unattached SF 1343 2:13:12
1001 2:15:00 Ingrid Cain Dudley Kingswinford RC FV60 1657 2:13:24
1002 2:15:00 Jane Sommerville Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 1659 2:13:24
1003 2:15:04 Glenn Blundell Ellesmere Port RC MV55 836 2:13:10
1004 2:15:06 Lynda Elmore Aldridge RC FV45 1655 2:15:01
1005 2:15:10 Philip Buckley Unattached MV55 298 2:13:17
1006 2:15:10