LILLESHALL 5m 2018
 
Pos. Time Competitor   Club Cat. No.
1 0:26:23 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers MV40 274
2 0:26:44 Ian Williams Tipton Harriers SM 377
3 0:26:52 Oliver Blake Oswestry Olympians SM 618
4 0:27:16 Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers MV40 180
5 0:27:26 Matt Hall Shrewsbury AC SM 605
6 0:27:29 Christian Evans Telford AC MV40 290
7 0:27:38 Ben Foster Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV35 627
8 0:27:41 Jack Pickett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 240
9 0:27:51 Dylan Gillett Telford AC SM 280
10 0:27:53 Craig Standrin Telford AC MV35 285
11 0:28:00 Matthew Costello Telford AC SM 300
12 0:28:01 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 81
13 0:29:06 Jamie Davies Telford AC SM 390
14 0:29:10 Will Dolding Newport & District RC SM 402
15 0:29:15 Claire Martin Telford AC FV40 1
16 0:29:24 Jordan Stamp Wrekin Tri SM 392
17 0:29:29 Tom Kenderdine Halesowen A & CC MV45 118
18 0:29:36 Stuart Perkins Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 351
19 0:29:54 Mathew Cox Telford AC SM 110
20 0:30:11 Dominic Murray Unattached SM 357
21 0:30:12 Paul Obrien Telford AC MV40 185
22 0:30:19 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 100
23 0:30:24 William Preston Unattached SM 626
24 0:30:38 Silviu Udilcia Lawley RC SM 624
25 0:30:47 Dean Aston Telford Harriers SM 31
26 0:31:00 Robin Guy Newport & District RC MV45 394
27 0:31:08 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 231
28 0:31:27 Dean Blythe Telford AC MV45 295
29 0:31:34 Michael Smith Telford Harriers SM 152
30 0:31:43 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 282
31 0:31:44 Craig Ottolini Market Drayton Harriers MV45 310
32 0:31:49 Oliver Russell Thames Hare & Hounds SM 607
33 0:31:52 Alex Evans Lawley RC SM 623
34 0:31:59 Martin Summers Bridgnorth AC MV60 419
35 0:32:03 Ben Carter Wrekin Road Runners MV40 214
36 0:32:08 John Garmson Telford AC MV55 383
37 0:32:09 Clark Woodhall Tipton Harriers MV40 101
38 0:32:20 Tom Pope Newport & District RC MV40 107
39 0:32:26 James Gandy Unattached SM 373
40 0:32:33 Rob Norman Telford AC MV40 305
41 0:32:38 Anthony Pinson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 306
42 0:32:44 Neil Gerrity Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV35 638
43 0:32:48 Paul Williams Telford AC MV50 50
44 0:32:54 David Carson SYTri MV45 279
45 0:32:55 Jess Humphreys Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 44
46 0:32:55 Gary Vickers Telford AC MV45 330
47 0:32:59 Cameron Stamp Wrekin TRI SM 391
48 0:33:08 Joel Reed Telford AC SM 388
49 0:33:11 Luke Simpson Bridgnorth AC SM 61
50 0:33:12 Darren Waters Unattached MV45 342
51 0:33:15 Chris Thorley Shropshire Shufflers SM 266
52 0:33:17 Gary Bonner Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 34
53 0:33:19 James Ingram Telford AC SM 340
54 0:33:24 Alex Herron Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 393
55 0:33:26 Stephen Gill Wrekin Road Runners MV50 251
56 0:33:27 Robert Kennard TRIKS MV50 178
57 0:33:34 Mark Homer Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 243
58 0:33:41 David Tatton Unattached SM 606
59 0:33:46 Hannah Pearson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 123
60 0:33:59 Stephen Stennett Shropshire Shufflers SM 252
61 0:34:07 Tom Acha Tipton Harriers SM 389
62 0:34:09 Mark Gatenby Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 151
63 0:34:18 Mollie Parr Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 368
64 0:34:21 Phil Dolding Newport & District RC MV50 374
65 0:34:23 Jonty Mountford Telford AC SM 76
66 0:34:24 Kieron Sobey Telford AC MV40 236
67 0:34:25 Ed Hole Unattached MV35 379
68 0:34:27 Philip Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 380
69 0:34:31 Daniel Turner Lawley RC SM 643
70 0:34:31 Dean Gapper Telford AC MV40 235
71 0:34:45 Nigel Pritchard Shropshire Shufflers MV45 610
72 0:34:49 Colin Lancaster Unattached MV55 604
73 0:34:49 Richard Smith Lawley RC MV35 207
74 0:34:52 Tracie Trueman Lawley RC FV50 345
75 0:34:54 Richard Tonks Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 230
76 0:34:58 Sarah Mackness Telford AC SF 190
77 0:35:00 Lynne Callaghan Unattached FV40 612
78 0:35:02 Simon Henderson Lawley RC MV45 355
79 0:35:08 Michelle Fox Unattached FV40 48
80 0:35:19 Victor Bennett Telford Harriers MV45 621
81 0:35:20 Louise Morgan Lawley RC FV35 346
82 0:35:32 Andrew Mcnaughton Wrekin Road Runners MV40 317
83 0:35:34 Steve Low Wrekin Road Runners MV35 208
84 0:35:36 Paul Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 238
85 0:35:39 Tim Beckett Market Drayton Harriers MV50 400
86 0:35:40 Ian Hopkins Telford AC MV50 255
87 0:35:42 Adam Tatton Telford AC SM 323
88 0:35:43 Simon Meredith Shropshire Shufflers MV55 24
89 0:35:47 Neil Howells Black Country Triathletes MV50 129
90 0:35:53 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 174
91 0:35:58 Richard Palmer Telford Harriers MV35 58
92 0:36:01 Martyn Helliker Stratford Upon Avon RC SM 270
93 0:36:06 Simon Cole Unattached MV45 331
94 0:36:08 Neil Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners MV45 108
95 0:36:08 Dave Hickman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 642
96 0:36:11 Katie Wall Unattached SF 189
97 0:36:12 Ceri Card Lawley RC FV35 253
98 0:36:17 Russell Ward Shropshire Shufflers MV50 29
99 0:36:20 Jonathan Mahoney Telford Harriers SM 204
100 0:36:22 Bob Fellows Wrekin Road Runners MV55 35
101 0:36:26 LUKE Phillips Unattached MV45 281
102 0:36:29 Liam Cullen Newport & District RC SM 218
103 0:36:32 Ian Martin Telford AC MV50 132
104 0:36:34 Peter Johnson Mercia Fell Runners MV65 138
105 0:36:36 Robert Costello Wrekin Road Runners MV35 311
106 0:36:46 Beth Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 239
107 0:36:46 Vicky Morris Bridgnorth AC FV40 88
108 0:36:52 Lydia Silk Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 221
109 0:37:03 Kevin Mayo Unattached MV50 608
110 0:37:03 Richard Bennett Gnosall Gents RC MV45 125
111 0:37:08 Stephen Parr Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 352
112 0:37:10 Lee Rixon Unattached MV40 98
113 0:37:17 Annabel Hodgson Shropshire Shufflers FV45 12
114 0:37:21 Robert Mason Lawley RC MV35 197
115 0:37:31 Phil Humphreys Wrekin TRI MV50 418
116 0:37:32 Neil Talmage Unattached SM 641
117 0:37:33 Sabrina Thomas Lawley RC SF 361
118 0:37:35 Matthew Wright Lawley RC MV35 202
119 0:37:40 Gavin Wright Lawley RC MV35 633
120 0:37:49 Graham Wildgoose Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 140
121 0:37:58 Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers FV35 119
122 0:37:59 Kevin Nicklin Newport & District RC MV45 401
123 0:38:01 Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers MV60 411
124 0:38:04 David Scotcher Market Drayton RC MV45 143
125 0:38:16 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV50 84
126 0:38:20 Kirsty Greehead Unattached FV35 635
127 0:38:22 Rachel Simms Telford AC FV35 2
128 0:38:23 Phil Cross Newport & District RC MV55 39
129 0:38:34 Scott Mathers Bridgnorth AC MV35 609
130 0:38:39 Keith Cotton Whitchurch Whippets MV55 372
131 0:38:42 Cathy Williamson Unattached FV50 320
132 0:38:51 Rory Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 639
133 0:38:52 Kerry Hall Stafford Harriers FV35 631
134 0:38:53 Emily-Kate Smith Newport & District RC SF 105
135 0:38:57 Lucy Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 336
136 0:38:58 Thomas Scotcher Market Drayton RC SM 141
137 0:38:59 Dominic Rogers Unattached SM 630
138 0:39:02 Simon Yap Newport & District RC MV40 395
139 0:39:04 Jamie Fanneran Newport & District RC SM 602
140 0:39:06 Elizabeth Bennett Gnosall Ladies RC FV45 126
141 0:39:07 Gus Erlandson Telford Harriers MV60 89
142 0:39:13 Stephen Davis Telford Harriers MV40 137
143 0:39:16 Lisa Yeomans Telford Harriers FV50 46
144 0:39:20 Andy Coward Pershore Plum Plodders MV50 615
145 0:39:25 Amy Hughes Newport & District RC FV35 188
146 0:39:32 Cristina Obrien Telford Harriers FV35 184
147 0:39:33 Stuart Bickerton Unattached MV45 386
148 0:39:34 Paul Silk Tipton Harriers MV45 613
149 0:39:36 Mike Earl Unattached MV40 301
150 0:39:36 Frederick Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV70 248
151 0:39:37 Robin Chebsey Telford Harriers MV45 45
152 0:39:40 Carl Owens Shropshire Shufflers MV35 262
153 0:39:40 Gary Marsh Shropshire Shufflers MV55 410
154 0:39:40 John Higgins Unattached MV50 72
155 0:39:44 Dave Webb Unattached MV55 134
156 0:39:46 Robert Friel Telford Harriers MV45 261
157 0:39:49 Mark Evans Unattached MV40 299
158 0:39:50 Rick Garcia Shropshire Shufflers MV55 15
159 0:39:50 Vikki Mcbride Lawley RC FV35 147
160 0:39:52 Gill Evans Shrewsbury AC FV55 316
161 0:39:57 Emma Parlato Gnosall Ladies RC FV40 97
162 0:40:15 Ben Deakin Stafford Harriers SM 74
163 0:40:19 Danni Braine Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 332
164 0:40:23 Nigel Ingram Newport & District RC MV50 339
165 0:40:28 Richard Hawley Lawley RC MV50 294
166 0:40:30 Glenn Foster UK Runchat RC MV40 291
167 0:40:31 Ben Taylor Unattached MV35 66
168 0:40:33 Lauren Poole Lawley RC SF 363
169 0:40:41 Angela Vinall Telford Harriers FV45 33
170 0:40:50 Jo Grandfield Whitchurch Whippets FV55 366
171 0:40:50 April Tatton Telford AC SF 324
172 0:40:51 Lisa Blagden Telford AC FV45 611
173 0:40:54 Steve Bajic Telford Harriers MV55 165
174 0:40:59 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road Runners MV45 159
175 0:41:06 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 18
176 0:41:09 Selwyn Plant Newport & District RC MV55 413
177 0:41:10 Rob Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV45 228
178 0:41:12 Lisa Dickenson Shropshire Shufflers FV35 634
179 0:41:24 Nigel Tatton Telford AC MV50 325
180 0:41:27 Tony Barnett Lawley RC MV55 157
181 0:41:29 Bernie Holbrook Newport & District RC MV60 414
182 0:41:30 Dot Fellows Cannock & Stafford AC FV70 396
183 0:41:32 Christopher Huss Shropshire Shufflers MV60 271
184 0:41:39 Rob Scotford Bridgnorth AC MV45 406
185 0:41:40 Gemma Chilton Telford Harriers SF 28
186 0:41:46 Ed Gill Unattached SM 162
187 0:41:47 Robert Ingham Whitchurch Whippets MV45 242
188 0:41:48 Claire Sproston Shropshire Shufflers FV40 622
189 0:41:50 Simon Freeman Unattached MV50 617
190 0:41:50 Stephen Spencer Unattached MV40 616
191 0:41:53 Deborah Scotcher Market Drayton RC FV45 142
192 0:41:58 Roland Broadhead Unattached MV55 326
193 0:42:03 Kelly Jones Wrekin Road Runners FV35 217
194 0:42:13 Luke Cutler Wreake Runners MV45 640
195 0:42:20 Graham Berry Unattached MV45 82
196 0:42:23 Rich Heath Telford AC MV50 13
197 0:42:31 Chris Hill Lawley RC MV60 417
198 0:42:33 Gary Crideford Market Drayton RC MV45 260
199 0:42:43 Rebecca Robins Wrekin TRI SF 409
200 0:42:45 Darren Smith Unattached MV50 364
201 0:42:46 Philip Link Newport & District RC MV40 99
202 0:42:51 Claire Ellis Lawley RC FV40 365
203 0:43:00 Melonie Deakin Stafford Harriers FV45 73
204 0:43:06 Louise Bibbings Telford Harriers FV40 136
205 0:43:08 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC MV35 209
206 0:43:13 Danny Jones Telford Harriers MV50 62
207 0:43:14 Gregory Perkins Telford AC MV60 51
208 0:43:15 Warren Smith Wrekin Road Runners MV40 215
209 0:43:17 Ashley Kirkham Black Country Triathletes MV40 170
210 0:43:30 Kelly Kempin Telford Harriers FV40 149
211 0:43:34 Pete Johnstone Newport & District RC MV50 289
212 0:43:38 Kris Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV35 246
213 0:43:43 Stephen Fowles Newport & District RC MV60 265
214 0:43:49 Donna Howells Wrekin Road Runners FV45 130
215 0:43:55 Isha Alsadek Wrekin Road Runners FV35 213
216 0:43:57 Allison Haycox Wrekin Road Runners FV45 112
217 0:43:58 James Vidler Wrekin Road Runners MV45 276
218 0:44:05 Jess Hurp Unattached SF 358
219 0:44:06 Jane Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC FV55 637
220 0:44:12 Craig Buggins Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 312
221 0:44:15 Jeff Vines Telford Harriers MV35 329
222 0:44:20 Kerry Richardson Telford Harriers FV45 348
223 0:44:20 Peter Loose Shropshire Shufflers MV55 387
224 0:44:23 Dominic Lenehan Massey Ferguson RC MV70 601
225 0:44:23 Jane Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners FV45 114
226 0:44:23 ELizabeth Featherstone Whitchurch Whippets FV45 350
227 0:44:23 Simon Roberts Whitchurch Whippets MV50 288
228 0:44:29 Ralph Humphries Newport & District RC MV55 20
229 0:44:30 Louise Norman Hartshill FV45 304
230 0:44:35 Nick Wylie Newport & District RC MV60 91
231 0:44:36 Mark Hall Wrekin Road Runners MV55 367
232 0:44:39 Joanne Wisdom Unattached FV50 195
233 0:44:41 Mark Rogers Telford Harriers MV50 80
234 0:44:42 Karen Foreman Telford Harriers FV55 7
235 0:44:49 Victoria Thomas Unattached FV35 354
236 0:45:00 Samantha Mclelland Telford Harriers FV50 25
237 0:45:07 Sean Leek Lawley RC SM 225
238 0:45:10 Andrew Cotton Unattached MV45 603
239 0:45:12 Nina Twigger Bridgnorth AC FV35 237
240 0:45:18 Leah Trainer Lawley RC SF 40
241 0:45:18 Andrew Trainer Lawley RC SM 41
242 0:45:20 James Gaffney Lawley RC MV35 284
243 0:45:22 Keri Benting UK Runchat RC FV40 3
244 0:45:26 Richie Briscow Wrekin Road Runners MV40 226
245 0:45:27 Rachael Brown Lawley RC FV45 8
246 0:45:29 Wojciech Romaldowski Unattached MV35 412
247 0:45:34 Louise Houlston Unattached FV35 171
248 0:45:35 Heather Campbell Unattached SF 385
249 0:45:38 Evelyn Rogers Bridgnorth AC SF 37
250 0:45:40 Oscar Johnstone Newport & District RC SM 286
251 0:45:43 Anthony O'connor Unattached MV35 362
252 0:45:44 Christine Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV70 249
253 0:45:48 Joanne Lutner Newport & District RC FV40 166
254 0:45:57 Phil Shieber Telford Harriers MV45 87
255 0:46:05 Polly Eccles Wrekin Road Runners FV35 314
256 0:46:07 Susan Bowes Shropshire Shufflers FV45 175
257 0:46:09 Aiden Egleston Telford Harriers MV50 198
258 0:46:17 Helen Kelly Unattached FV45 115
259 0:46:20 Sarah Clarke-Crawford Bridgnorth AC FV50 232
260 0:46:25 Jennifer Waters Unattached FV40 343
261 0:46:25 Victoria Fennell Unattached FV35 234
262 0:46:30 Ian Williamson Unattached MV60 319
263 0:46:30 Victoria Oliver Unattached FV35 30
264 0:46:30 Fiona Challinor Whitchurch Whippets FV45 223
265 0:46:35 Ellen Deighton Newport & District RC SF 60
266 0:46:37 Angela Newton Market Drayton RC FV40 381
267 0:46:40 Cara Meehan Unattached SF 378
268 0:46:51 Rebecca Curry Lawley RC FV35 267
269 0:46:52 Emily Hopper Newport & District RC SF 375
270 0:46:57 Lisa Lyon Bridgnorth AC FV45 63
271 0:46:58 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners FV55 347
272 0:47:09 Paul Mcgee Telford Harriers MV35 293
273 0:47:10 Maff Wellman Newport & District RC MV55 177
274 0:47:11 Cheryl Thompson Unattached FV50 415
275 0:47:23 Alison Wilson Shrewsbury AC FV60 49
276 0:47:29 Preston Grundy Dudley Kingswinford RC MV70 247
277 0:47:37 Sheryl Stuart Newport & District RC SF 172
278 0:47:42 Maria Kershaw Unattached FV40 176
279 0:47:44 Kim Chatfield Telford Harriers FV40 68
280 0:47:49 Sue Johnson Mercia Fell Runners FV60 139
281 0:47:53 Karen Doran Lawley RC FV45 106
282 0:47:55 Anthea Taylor Lawley RC FV35 353
283 0:48:00 Katherine Quinn Bridgnorth AC FV50 405
284 0:48:05 Helen Jackson Newport & District RC FV45 85
285 0:48:13 Simon Jackson Newport & District RC MV40 254
286 0:48:20 Stephen Mansbridge Unattached SM 636
287 0:48:30 James Rowley Unattached MV35 187
288 0:48:33 Natalie Dimmock Unattached SF 277
289 0:48:34 Kelly Mackay Telford Harriers FV35 113
290 0:49:09 Hazel Clark Telford Harriers FV50 111
291 0:49:15 James Shieber Unattached SM 92
292 0:49:17 Sally Withington Wrekin Road Runners FV45 216
293 0:49:24 Ann-Marie Tyrer Lawley RC FV40 224
294 0:49:26 Joanne Weaver Telford Harriers FV50 70
295 0:49:30 Karen Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 337
296 0:49:33 Avril Simpson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45 268
297 0:49:33 Sandeep Maan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV35 404
298 0:49:35 Marie Mason Telford Harriers FV40 23
299 0:49:43 Don Lovejoy Ludlow Runners MV65 403
300 0:49:57 Barb Somers Unattached FV65 77
301 0:50:01 Tink Brasenell Telford Harriers FV45 56
302 0:50:03 Tracy Meadows Hartshill FV45 384
303 0:50:06 Lisa Thomas Telford Harriers FV45 186
304 0:50:09 Kate Harris Unattached FV45 36
305 0:50:20 Julie Roberts Bridgnorth AC FV55 369
306 0:50:24 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers FV45 93
307 0:50:28 Sue Evans Whitchurch Whippets FV50 263
308 0:50:28 Paul Evans Whitchurch Whippets MV55 144
309 0:50:35 Rachel Mansell Market Drayton Harriers FV35 620
310 0:50:53 Janet Croft Unattached FV50 318
311 0:50:57 Stewart Long Newport & District RC MV50 321
312 0:51:03 Donna Hesbrook-Edwards Newport & District RC FV45 11
313 0:51:12 Tania Willoughby Telford Harriers FV55 43
314 0:51:17 Catherine Gutteridge Newport & District RC FV40 250
315 0:51:20 Suzanne Steadman Telford Harriers FV45 109
316 0:51:24 Clare Smith Lawley RC FV35 206
317 0:51:24 Nicola Wright Lawley RC FV35 203
318 0:51:31 Sarah Prinold Newport & District RC FV35 173
319 0:51:38 Tracy Hartdrige Newport & District RC FV45 629
320 0:51:40 Naomi Wrighton Telford Harriers FV70 292
321 0:51:46 Jane Brookes Unattached FV60 287
322 0:51:48 Kate Johnson-Takes Shropshire Shufflers SF 75
323 0:51:48 Tom Lello Shropshire Shufflers MV45 21
324 0:51:52 Hamish Eccles Wrekin Road Runners MV40 315
325 0:51:54 Hannah Bandy Telford Harriers FV35 146
326 0:51:55 Nikki Morris Newport & District RC SF 71
327 0:51:55 Bethan Till SYTri SF 397
328 0:51:57 Grace Callaghan Newport & District RC SF 219
329 0:52:03 Sarah Smith Telford Harriers FV35 32
330 0:52:06 Amanda Sands Telford Harriers FV40 349
331 0:52:09 Cindy Jones Unattached FV50 335
332 0:52:10 Lisa Pigg Lawley RC FV35 96
333 0:52:14 Julie Edmonds Lawley RC FV55 122
334 0:52:34 Gemma Pritchard Unattached SF 619
335 0:52:35 Michelle Cooksey Lawley RC FV35 258
336 0:52:40 Hannah Walker Unattached SF 212
337 0:52:45 Jan Ousby Market Drayton RC FV65 102
338 0:52:49 Mee Dowen Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 416
339 0:52:51 Carmen Roldan Unattached SF 632
340 0:52:53 Claire Whitrick Lawley RC SF 308
341 0:53:00 Corrina Ford Lawley RC FV45 309
342 0:53:06 Angela Davies Hartshill FV45 193
343 0:53:10 Matthew Wilde Penkridge Runners MV35 275
344 0:53:11 Jo Scorgie Unattached FV40 614
345 0:53:25 Marie Thompson Wrekin Road Runners SF 241
346 0:53:34 Lorraine Meredith Newport & District RC FV55 259
347 0:53:37 Tracy Lote Unattached FV45 117
348 0:53:58 Linda Cusack Fetch Everyone RC FV50 344
349 0:53:58 Lorraine Blythe Lawley RC FV45 322
350 0:54:06 Emma Ward Telford Harriers FV35 148
351 0:54:11 Caroline Beeston Unattached FV40 14
352 0:54:12 Anthony Jones Unattached MV50 334
353 0:54:20 Sally Lill Lawley RC FV55 201
354 0:54:24 Alison Williams Lawley RC SF 341
355 0:54:24 Rob Price Lawley RC SM 307
356 0:54:27 Tony Williams Unattached MV70 163
357 0:54:30 Mike Murray Unattached MV65 356
358 0:54:35 John Buckby West Bromwich Harriers MV70 121
359 0:54:45 Melissa Williams Telford Harriers FV35 327
360 0:54:46 Jennifer Williams Newport & District RC FV50 245
361 0:54:47 Deborah Rogers Bridgnorth AC FV55 38
362 0:55:00 Paul Woodcock Telford Harriers MV50 57
363 0:55:19 Laura Maguire Telford Harriers SF 19
364 0:55:30 Paul Kalinaukas Wrekin Road Runners MV60 120
365 0:55:44 Emma Walker Hartshill FV40 4
366 0:55:47 Abbie Bailey Lawley RC SF 296
367 0:55:47 Sarah Moore Newport & District RC SF 272
368 0:56:17 Chris Jones Bridgnorth AC MV35 104
369 0:56:26 Samantha Hall-Davies Wrekin Road Runners SF 283
370 0:56:31 Viki Dobbs Aldridge RC FV45 95
371 0:56:46 Sarah Moody Unattached FV45 78
372 0:56:59 Sarah Bradshaw Lawley RC FV40 156
373 0:56:59 Viv Barnett Lawley RC FV50 158
374 0:57:20 Anita Hall Unattached FV40 5
375 0:57:41 Amy Gill Hartshill SF 161
376 0:57:59 Amanda Ashley Hartshill FV45 194
377 0:58:09 Rachel Annett Hartshill FV45 196
378 0:58:18 Jo Kilvington Unattached FV40 302
379 0:59:02 Neil Robins MV45 407
380 0:59:15 Leonard East Shropshire Shufflers MV65 53
381 0:59:33 Teresa Coyle Unattached FV40 264
382 1:00:24 Janine Felton Lawley RC FV45 69
383 1:01:04 Esther Wright Newport & District RC MV40 625
384 1:01:04 Steve Price Shropshire Shufflers MV65 145
385 1:01:10 Joanne Conneely SF 408
386 1:01:12 Sharron Richards-Jepson Bridgnorth AC FV50 371
387 1:02:16 Ann Griffiths Hartshill FV45 191
388 1:02:16 Nicki Johnson Hartshill FV45 192
389 1:03:26 Claire Haywood Unattached FV40 269
390 1:03:26 Joanne Jackson Telford Harriers FV35 17
391 1:04:52 Emma Preston Aldridge RC FV40 16
392 1:04:57 Ahia Williams Wrekin Road Runners FV35 227
393 1:05:13 Cherokee Wells Wrekin Road Runners FV45 160
394 1:05:20 Jim Hussey Telford Harriers MV70 298
395 1:05:54 Natalie Gray Stafford Tri Club FV40 359
396 1:06:06 Marie Taylor Unattached SF 65
397 1:06:06 Laura Malsbury Aldridge RC FV35 360
398 1:09:50 Alison Macdonald Bridgnorth AC FV40 133
399 1:10:58 Louise Glenholmes Unattached SF 181
400 1:11:03 Angela Knight Hartshill FV60 182
401 1:12:35 Kerrie Bennion Market Drayton RC FV40 42
402 1:13:28 Ellan Owen Wrekin Road Runners SF 229
403 1:22:41 Marie Ruscoe Telford Harriers FV45 83