MAD JACKS 5m 2018
Pos. Time Competitor   Club Cat Bib #
1 0:28:48 Jack Agnew Mercia Fell Runners SM 436
2 0:29:05 Paul Jones Shrewsbury AC MV45 567
3 0:29:14 Joe Phillips Newport & District RC SM 424
4 0:29:23 Jamie Lambie Shrewsbury AC SM 491
5 0:30:45 Todd Quiney Unattached SM 514
6 0:30:54 Tom Foster Telford AC MV45 178
7 0:30:57 Simon Adney Shrewsbury AC SM 389
8 0:31:00 Philip Jones Shropshire Shufflers MV40 579
9 0:31:12 Kristaps Cehovics Unattached SM 507
10 0:31:18 Connor Middleton Shrewsbury AC JM 526
11 0:31:22 Kevin Francis Shrewsbury AC MV50 528
12 0:31:32 Stewart Farley Shrewsbury AC SM 319
13 0:31:36 Adam Quiney Unattached SM 513
14 0:31:42 Mark Bollom Mercia Fell Runners MV45 574
15 0:31:48 Ryan Stokes Unattached SM 281
16 0:31:54 mike kirk Oswestry Olympians MV55 93
17 0:31:58 Neil Godsell Maldwyn Harriers SM 365
18 0:32:06 Sara Willhoit Shrewsbury AC SF 414
19 0:32:57 Tony Power Unattached MV60 547
20 0:33:29 James thompson Unattached JM 130
21 0:33:42 Rob Cox Unattached SM 575
22 0:33:52 Steve Cole Unattached MV50 483
23 0:33:55 Colin Perry Shrewsbury AC MV40 81
24 0:33:57 Simon neeves Unattached SM 258
25 0:34:00 Martin Hargreaves Unattached MV55 270
26 0:34:02 Chris Doran Telford Harriers MV40 493
27 0:34:10 Adam Owen Unattached MV40 578
28 0:34:12 Alan Dean Shrewsbury AC MV45 260
29 0:34:15 Garry Jerman Unattached MV50 26
30 0:34:21 Simon Cole Shrewsbury AC MV45 173
31 0:34:22 Allan Williams Unattached SM 455
32 0:34:25 Mark Agnew Mercia Fell Runners MV50 435
33 0:34:31 Dan Owen Maldwyn Harriers MV40 272
34 0:34:38 Stephen Morgan Unattached SM 28
35 0:34:39 Andy Nicholls Unattached SM 334
36 0:34:41 Phil Goodwin Wrekin Road Runners MV40 561
37 0:34:47 Darren Jarman Maldwyn Harriers MV40 492
38 0:34:47 Ben Huntington Unattached SM 217
39 0:34:50 Ian Gibson Oswestry Olympians SM 221
40 0:34:52 Joe Ratcliff Unattached SM 569
41 0:35:04 Simon Link Bridgnorth RC MV55 66
42 0:35:07 Les Tams South Cheshire Harriers MV55 33
43 0:35:15 Maurice Price Unattached MV40 306
44 0:35:19 Adrian Marsh Unattached MV40 78
45 0:35:21 Guy Holloway Unattached MV45 288
46 0:35:27 Adam Thomas Unattached SM 371
47 0:35:32 Keith Barrow Unattached SM 330
48 0:35:46 Tom Meehan Unattached SM 438
49 0:35:52 David Jones Helsby RC MV40 518
50 0:35:53 Paul Thomas Maldwyn Harriers MV55 370
51 0:35:55 Craig Storey Market Drayton RC MV55 280
52 0:35:58 Elena Davies Market Drayton RC SF 429
53 0:36:05 Alistair Mitchell Unattached MV45 495
54 0:36:10 Andrew Price Unattached SM 154
55 0:36:11 Clive Richardson Unattached MV50 1
56 0:36:14 Sam Giles Unattached MV45 198
57 0:36:16 Freddy Holland Unattached SM 416
58 0:36:17 Timothy Pillow Unattached SM 461
59 0:36:19 Chris Wallace Unattached SM 384
60 0:36:20 Helen Stokes Unattached SF 489
61 0:36:29 Amanda Davies Cheadle RC FV45 562
62 0:36:30 Chris Wakeman Shrewsbury AC MV60 378
63 0:36:35 Thomas Lote Telford AC JM 47
64 0:36:39 Naomi Cook Shrewsbury AC SF 121
65 0:36:44 Stephen Hatton Unattached MV55 459
66 0:36:48 Mark Middleton Shropshire Shufflers SM 537
67 0:36:55 Kevin Lloyd Unattached MV45 523
68 0:37:02 Simon Meredith Shropshire Shufflers MV55 254
69 0:37:05 Sam Owen Unattached SM 139
70 0:37:06 Alex White Unattached SM 249
71 0:37:07 Mel Funnell Shropshire Shufflers SF 232
72 0:37:13 Craig Case Unattached SM 177
73 0:37:15 Peter Robinson Unattached MV60 398
74 0:37:17 Tim Goodman Mercia Fell Runners MV40 407
75 0:37:17 Paul Ratcliff Unattached MV55 568
76 0:37:21 Luke Marston Unattached SM 275
77 0:37:22 Chris Clinton Unattached SM 498
78 0:37:24 Mark Pearson Unattached MV55 452
79 0:37:25 Cathy Williamson Unattached FV50 479
80 0:37:26 Ian Robinson Unattached MV45 380
81 0:37:26 Adam Taylor Unattached MV40 268
82 0:37:27 Pete Savill Shrewsbury AC MV65 402
83 0:37:34 Tommy Corfield Unattached SM 304
84 0:37:40 Leslie Ritchie Unattached MV60 237
85 0:37:42 Jason Davenhill Unattached MV45 430
86 0:37:50 Mike Streetly Unattached MV50 409
87 0:37:56 Matthew Lee Newport & District RC MV40 391
88 0:38:06 Daniel Ansell Unattached MV40 361
89 0:38:08 Mark Bramall Unattached SM 233
90 0:38:12 Sarah Blackwell Unattached SF 120
91 0:38:18 Andrew Watkin Unattached MV40 255
92 0:38:21 Harvey Morgan Oswestry Olympians MV55 530
93 0:38:26 Nicky Marck Maldwyn Harriers SM 532
94 0:38:28 Stuart Tulloch Unattached MV50 383
95 0:38:28 Jan Cook Unattached FV45 499
96 0:38:29 Peter Crowther Aberystwyth AC MV60 318
97 0:38:35 Sarah Cordingley Maldwyn Harriers SF 13
98 0:38:35 Peter Johnson Mercia Fell Runners MV65 291
99 0:38:37 Scott Lindsey Unattached MV40 551
100 0:38:40 Jonathan Mahoney Telford Harriers SM 315
101 0:38:45 Kevin Geary Unattached MV40 230
102 0:38:49 Mick Carter Unattached MV60 131
103 0:39:00 Mark Sherriff Mercia Fell Runners SM 433
104 0:39:02 Melissa Turnbull Maldwyn Harriers SF 581
105 0:39:07 Simon Rivara Unattached MV40 405
106 0:39:11 Chris Roberts Unattached MV55 443
107 0:39:14 Rachael Bateman Unattached FV40 406
108 0:39:15 Vicky Morris Bridgnorth RC FV40 67
109 0:39:16 John Beveridge Unattached MV55 396
110 0:39:17 Grahame Hughes Unattached MV55 248
111 0:39:20 James Williamson Unattached JM 480
112 0:39:24 John Coats Northern Masters AC MV55 392
113 0:39:26 Stephen Bunn Unattached MV50 358
114 0:39:28 James Cameron Lawley RC MV40 14
115 0:39:33 Rob Scotford Bridgnorth RC MV45 497
116 0:39:37 Paul Parker Unattached MV45 27
117 0:39:40 Paul Hatton Unattached MV45 541
118 0:39:43 Tom Nicholls Unattached SM 368
119 0:39:48 Cameron Beddows Unattached JM 194
120 0:39:49 Thomas Scotcher Unattached JM 23
121 0:39:49 Glenn Foster UKRunChat RC MV40 503
122 0:39:57 Heather Kieniewicz Unattached SF 192
123 0:40:00 Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers MV60 426
124 0:40:01 John Garrett Unattached MV50 285
125 0:40:02 Chris Humphreys Unattached MV55 349
126 0:40:04 Andy Moffat Unattached MV55 408
127 0:40:04 Danny Beddows Unattached MV40 218
128 0:40:08 Duncan Rose Shrewsbury AC MV60 533
129 0:40:10 Daniel Bell Unattached MV40 350
130 0:40:12 Dan Butler Unattached SM 325
131 0:40:22 Andy Lomas Unattached MV60 328
132 0:40:23 Colin Wells Unattached MV55 571
133 0:40:28 Victoria Addison Shropshire Shufflers SF 481
134 0:40:39 Glenn Mallen Unattached MV45 555
135 0:40:41 Edward Roper Newport & District RC SM 276
136 0:40:42 Gregory Fabre Unattached SM 348
137 0:40:43 Alfred Meredith Unattached JM 536
138 0:40:47 Gill Evans Shrewsbury AC FV55 451
139 0:40:48 Shaun Burgess Whitchurch Whippets MV50 364
140 0:40:49 Mike Earl Unattached MV45 440
141 0:40:51 Neil Timmis Lawley RC MV40 434
142 0:40:53 Wes Briscoe Dodgers SM 565
143 0:41:00 David Scotcher Market Drayton RC MV50 24
144 0:41:08 Lee Jones Unattached MV40 487
145 0:41:11 Susan Davies Croft Ambrey RC FV50 543
146 0:41:16 Nigel Ingram Newport & District RC MV50 247
147 0:41:16 Mark Perks Unattached SM 432
148 0:41:18 Steve Hughes Wrekin Road Runners MV40 98
149 0:41:19 Tom Millington Unattached MV50 531
150 0:41:20 Dave Nichols Mercia Fell Runners MV65 550
151 0:41:21 Markus Monro Unattached SM 70
152 0:41:22 Neil Hodgkinson Unattached SM 284
153 0:41:26 Nicholas Hutton Unattached MV40 123
154 0:41:27 Mark Evans Oswestry Olympians MV60 308
155 0:41:27 Robert Williams Unattached MV45 73
156 0:41:29 Natasha Pryce Unattached SF 179
157 0:41:36 James Kill Unattached SM 172
158 0:41:46 Gina Willis Unattached FV60 442
159 0:41:48 Robin Glover Bridgnorth RC MV45 17
160 0:41:50 Ian Richards Shropshire Shufflers MV55 428
161 0:41:53 Sam Jones Unattached SM 251
162 0:41:57 Darren Hilton Unattached MV45 271
163 0:41:58 Richard Llewellyn-Bell Unattached MV45 302
164 0:41:59 Rachel Butler Maldwyn Harriers FV55 353
165 0:41:59 Craig Morris Unattached SM 512
166 0:42:01 Simon Penny Unattached MV40 476
167 0:42:07 Jake Dorricott Unattached SM 124
168 0:42:08 Dan Weston Unattached SM 105
169 0:42:12 Martin Smith Unattached MV40 144
170 0:42:16 Scott Mathers Bridgnorth RC SM 437
171 0:42:19 Richard Anthony Unattached SM 534
172 0:42:29 Timothy Hockly Unattached MV55 313
173 0:42:35 James Clarke Unattached JM 564
174 0:42:37 Jeff Wallbank Unattached MV50 388
175 0:42:37 Roger Smith Unattached MV50 340
176 0:42:43 Philip Link Newport & District RC MV40 341
177 0:42:44 Helen Owen Maldwyn Harriers FV45 227
178 0:42:45 Steve Roberts Unattached SM 274
179 0:42:51 James Mackinnon Unattached MV40 382
180 0:42:54 James Kelly Cheadle RC SM 508
181 0:43:00 Josh Yaxley Oswestry Olympians SM 553
182 0:43:02 Chris Mitchell Unattached SM 133
183 0:43:05 Luke McNally Unattached SM 463
184 0:43:06 Jennifer Cox Unattached SF 466
185 0:43:10 James Gresty Whitchurch Whippets MV45 338
186 0:43:12 Jon Coley Unattached MV50 161
187 0:43:13 Marny Ricafort Unattached MV45 535
188 0:43:16 Michael Starkey Whitchurch Whippets MV50 305
189 0:43:19 Clare Gibbard Bridgnorth RC SF 68
190 0:43:20 Ethan Jones Unattached JM 538
191 0:43:22 Suzanne Rowlands Maldwyn Harriers FV40 210
192 0:43:22 Andrew Wood Unattached MV55 150
193 0:43:24 Tom Jones Unattached SM 310
194 0:43:29 Haydn Jones Shropshire Shufflers MV40 540
195 0:43:32 Patrick Sayer Unattached MV40 197
196 0:43:32 Ben Banks Lawley RC JM 326
197 0:43:37 Michelle Arrowsmith Unattached MV40 448
198 0:43:39 Simon Jackson Newport & District RC MV40 160
199 0:43:41 alan hall Unattached MV55 181
200 0:43:45 william brown Unattached MV60 16
201 0:43:45 Alice Walton Oswestry Olympians SF 186
202 0:43:48 Lee Bryant Unattached SM 125
203 0:43:54 Maria Spurling Unattached FV45 517
204 0:43:56 Lynsey Cater Unattached SF 289
205 0:43:58 Andy Badey SYTri FV50 566
206 0:44:01 David Priest Unattached SM 390
207 0:44:05 Stephen Bacon Unattached MV55 290
208 0:44:06 Stuart Dovey Unattached MV45 106
209 0:44:11 Guy Verling Unattached SM 107
210 0:44:18 Laura Jones Unattached SF 322
211 0:44:31 Carl Masefield Unattached MV45 395
212 0:44:34 David Jenkins Unattached MV50 57
213 0:44:39 Paul Ducommun Unattached MV45 301
214 0:44:47 Brigid Cole Unattached FV50 482
215 0:44:48 Neil Bufton Unattached MV50 11
216 0:44:51 Suzanne  Thompson Unattached FV45 129
217 0:45:08 Iain Day Shropshire Shufflers MV70 7
218 0:45:13 Alison Perrins Unattached FV45 500
219 0:45:14 Max Birchwood Unattached MV60 413
220 0:45:15 John Jones Unattached MV50 200
221 0:45:16 Robert Pullen Wrecsam Tri MV45 580
222 0:45:17 Patricia Van Rooyen Helsby RC FV45 519
223 0:45:20 Sue Dodd Unattached FV45 515
224 0:45:26 Attia Williams Wrekin Road Runners FV40 72
225 0:45:30 Russ Hales Unattached MV45 269
226 0:45:33 Eric Stannard Unattached MV50 510
227 0:45:33 Jim Large Unattached MV60 222
228 0:45:34 Pat Holyoake Unattached MV55 542
229 0:45:35 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC SM 472
230 0:45:37 Kate McArdle Unattached FV40 246
231 0:45:40 Derek Owen Shrewsbury AC MV65 401
232 0:45:41 Diane Evans Headington RR FV45 216
233 0:45:47 Dave Timmins Unattached MV50 393
234 0:45:48 Allison Haycox Wrekin Road Runners FV45 99
235 0:45:50 Catherine Mayall Unattached FV45 91
236 0:45:50 Jean Turner Telford Harriers FV55 94
237 0:45:56 Lawrence Squire Unattached MV45 520
238 0:45:57 Barry James Unattached MV40 126
239 0:46:00 Deborah Scotcher Market Drayton RC FV45 22
240 0:46:01 Mark Parkinson Unattached MV40 279
241 0:46:03 Carlo Di Terlizzi Unattached FV40 374
242 0:46:04 Joanne Lutner Newport & District RC FV40 80
243 0:46:13 Maura Quill Shropshire Shufflers FV55 75
244 0:46:21 Peter Smith Unattached MV55 219
245 0:46:24 Sally Toge Unattached FV50 312
246 0:46:26 Darren Herries Unattached MV40 103
247 0:46:27 Adam Brown Unattached SM 60
248 0:46:28 Bob Johnson Unattached MV50 250
249 0:46:29 Sue Marsh Unattached FV50 211
250 0:46:32 John Short Unattached MV55 96
251 0:46:33 Lucie Short Unattached SF 97
252 0:46:35 Joanne Browne Oswestry Olympians SF 170
253 0:46:36 Peter Oliver Unattached MV60 354
254 0:46:53 Carl Arrowsmith Unattached MV45 447
255 0:46:54 Mark Beever Unattached MV45 449
256 0:47:05 Lisa Lyon Bridgnorth RC FV45 485
257 0:47:07 Mark Palmer Unattached MV45 54
258 0:47:09 Jill Hillman Maldwyn Harriers FV60 214
259 0:47:14 Sally Anne Jennings Bridgnorth RC FV40 184
260 0:47:22 Lee James Unattached SM 236
261 0:47:30 Charlotte Mountain Unattached FV45 422
262 0:47:31 Fiona Rowe Unattached FV40 206
263 0:47:32 Paul Aston Shropshire Shufflers SM 215
264 0:47:33 Simon Funnell Unattached MV40 342
265 0:47:35 Graham Frith Unattached MV45 245
266 0:47:37 Andrew Jones Unattached MV40 226
267 0:47:39 Sarah Magundayao Unattached FV40 152
268 0:47:42 Rob Wood Lawley RC MV40 111
269 0:48:01 Jason Cutler Unattached SM 303
270 0:48:02 Natalie Wilson Unattached SF 151
271 0:48:11 Karlo Mediana Unattached SF 156
272 0:48:12 Jake Rogers Unattached SM 208
273 0:48:16 Oliver Greenhalgh Unattached JM 266
274 0:48:17 Ben Greenhalgh Unattached MV40 265
275 0:48:22 Dave Francis Unattached SM 521
276 0:48:25 Juliette McGill Unattached SF 190
277 0:48:26 Keri Benting Wrekin Road Runners FV40 102
278 0:48:28 Ken Hughes The Yellow Army MV45 468
279 0:48:30 Cath Jones Unattached FV45 539
280 0:48:32 Jordan Lomas Unattached SM 329
281 0:48:39 Grace Green Unattached SF 379
282 0:48:40 Tanya Cook Unattached FV50 122
283 0:48:40 Esther McDermott UKRunChat RC FV40 174
284 0:48:42 Kenny McDermott Unattached MV40 175
285 0:48:42 Shell Grayston Unattached FV45 261
286 0:48:45 Rebecca Owen Unattached SF 56
287 0:48:53 Pamela Hardy Unattached FV55 339
288 0:48:54 Craig James Unattached SM 164
289 0:48:59 Clare Williams Shropshire Shufflers FV40 502
290 0:49:03 Darren Taylor Unattached SM 450
291 0:49:04 Simon Lewis Unattached MV40 207
292 0:49:05 Sasha Talbot Unattached FV40 295
293 0:49:08 Chris Fletcher Unattached MV45 294
294 0:49:09 Ian Oxley Unattached MV50 277
295 0:49:12 Neil Page Unattached MV55 375
296 0:49:13 Matt Roberts-Armitage Unattached MV50 331
297 0:49:13 Sarah Holyoake Unattached FV50 185
298 0:49:16 Kyle Smith Unattached JM 189
299 0:49:18 Ralph Humphries Newport & District RC MV55 165
300 0:49:21 Martin Sadler Unattached MV45 241
301 0:49:21 James Glynn Unattached MV40 278
302 0:49:21 Georgina Morris Unattached JF 494
303 0:49:42 Darren Evans Whitchurch Whippets MV40 234
304 0:49:43 Zoe Davies Unattached SF 475
305 0:49:46 Antony Jeffries Unattached MV50 77
306 0:49:54 Stu Morris Unattached MV40 309
307 0:49:55 Gareth Mostyn Unattached SM 58
308 0:49:55 Rebecca Painting Unattached SF 387
309 0:50:01 Viv Orme Unattached FV45 157
310 0:50:03 Matthew Clarke Unattached SM 205
311 0:50:08 Benjamin Hulse Unattached SM 262
312 0:50:12 Sue Johnson Mercia Fell Runners FV65 292
313 0:50:15 Steve Vernon Unattached SM 166
314 0:50:31 Emma Haywood Lawley RC FV45 2
315 0:50:34 Helen Hope Unattached FV50 488
316 0:50:35 Richard Preston Unattached MV45 563
317 0:50:38 Martin Hanney Sedgley Striders MV50 252
318 0:50:40 Gavin Grayston Unattached MV45 560
319 0:50:44 Victoria Darke Unattached FV40 95
320 0:50:45 Kevin Osborne Kings Heath RC  MV60 51
321 0:50:46 Richard Crallan Unattached MV50 228
322 0:50:52 Joshua Harris-Jones Unattached SM 576
323 0:50:53 Charlotte Pearce Unattached FV40 62
324 0:50:54 Andrew Austin Unattached SM 516
325 0:50:56 Scott Reay Market Drayton RC MV45 372
326 0:50:57 Joanna Pike Unattached SF 423
327 0:50:58 Rachel Pierce Newport & District RC FV45 300
328 0:51:04 Donna Kendall Unattached SF 132
329 0:51:13 Helen Jackson Newport & District RC FV45 159
330 0:51:32 Denise Davies Unattached FV40 344
331 0:51:34 Angie Cathrow Unattached FV40 243
332 0:51:34 Lisa Evans Unattached SF 356
333 0:51:36 Emilie Roberts Unattached FV40 511
334 0:51:37 Bella Webb Unattached SF 558
335 0:52:00 Catherine Young Unattached SF 29
336 0:52:10 Hamich Eccles Wrekin Road Runners MV45 544
337 0:52:11 Hannah Davies Unattached SF 30
338 0:52:12 Emma Ansell Unattached SF 360
339 0:52:20 Karen Conde Unattached FV50 143
340 0:52:26 Katie Lloyd Unattached SF 453
341 0:52:26 Helen Bithell Unattached SF 273
342 0:52:31 Teresa Lippitt Bridgnorth RC FV45 259
343 0:52:34 Kate Rowlands Unattached SF 314
344 0:52:35 Lisa Dale Whitchurch Whippets FV45 239
345 0:52:51 Paul McGee Telford Harriers SM 427
346 0:52:55 Darren Hall Shropshire Shufflers MV40 400
347 0:52:57 Paul Jones Unattached MV40 505
348 0:52:58 Julie Pemberton Unattached FV40 504
349 0:53:01 Anne Palmer Unattached FV40 53
350 0:53:02 Ceri Armstrong Unattached FV40 55
351 0:53:02 Amanda Prescott Bridgnorth RC FV45 477
352 0:53:03 Amy Doyle Shropshire Shufflers SF 163
353 0:53:04 Francesca Hutcheson Shropshire Shufflers FV40 324
354 0:53:07 Alex Dew Unattached SF 582
355 0:53:09 Jemma Pierce Unattached SF 397
356 0:53:09 Kevin Knott Unattached MV50 299
357 0:53:10 Rose Coley Unattached FV40 162
358 0:53:13 Louise Cross Shropshire Shufflers SF 196
359 0:53:16 Tracey Meadows Hartshill Runners FV45 286
360 0:53:24 Stephanie Henson Unattached SF 583
361 0:53:27 Sharon Ruff Unattached FV45 134
362 0:53:28 Cheryl Smith Unattached SF 522
363 0:53:31 Brian Rouse Unattached MV55 548
364 0:53:32 Jo-Anne Rouse Olney Runners SF 549
365 0:53:34 Stuart Rawlings Unattached SM 149
366 0:53:35 Amy Gill Hartshill Runners SF 256
367 0:53:36 Alan Hotchkiss Unattached MV50 385
368 0:53:38 Neil Thrippleton Unattached MV45 204
369 0:53:38 Darren Lowe Unattached MV40 69
370 0:53:56 NeIl Lomas Unattached MV45 460
371 0:54:01 Kate Johnson-Takes Unattached SF 44
372 0:54:12 Gwyneth Tyrer Maldwyn Harriers FV45 425
373 0:54:22 Dave Prescott Bridgnorth RC MV50 478
374 0:54:24 Jimmy Christian Unattached MV40 470
375 0:54:27 Simon Roberts Bridgnorth RC MV45 352
376 0:54:29 Clare Weaden Unattached FV55 572
377 0:54:34 Sarah Berry Whitchurch Whippets SF 584
378 0:54:40 Nina Moran Unattached SF 456
379 0:54:49 Julie Collins Whitchurch Whippets SF 415
380 0:54:53 Lindsey Jones Unattached SF 88
381 0:55:02 Julie Roberts Bridgnorth RC FV55 351
382 0:55:06 Nic Smith Lawley RC SF 15
383 0:55:13 John Hall Unattached MV40 554
384 0:55:15 Emma Goddard Unattached SF 347
385 0:55:18 Amy Tuitt Unattached FV45 506
386 0:55:20 Anna Fitch Unattached SF 188
387 0:55:21 Steve Hooper Unattached MV55 458
388 0:55:23 Amy Johnson Unattached SF 321
389 0:55:24 Angela Jones Unattached FV55 357
390 0:55:26 Tom Pickford Unattached MV40 577
391 0:55:28 Stephanie Woosnam Dolly Mixtures SF 283
392 0:55:28 Harriet Evans Dolly Mixtures SF 282
393 0:55:29 Jo McDermott Unattached FV40 410
394 0:55:29 Trina Hotchkiss Unattached FV50 386
395 0:55:33 Siobhan Henn Unattached SF 199
396 0:55:34 Gerard Shirley Unattached MV50 545
397 0:55:40 Rebecca Corbett Unattached FV40 191
398 0:55:40 Mark Turner Lonely Goat RC MV50 345
399 0:55:41 Vicki Stevens Unattached FV50 6
400 0:55:42 Jocelyne Adams Unattached FV55 39
401 0:55:51 Andrew Rowson Unattached MV50 367
402 0:55:57 Debbie Slawson-Davies Unattached SF 85
403 0:55:58 Erika Holmes Unattached SF 546
404 0:56:00 Roger Parry Unattached MV50 9
405 0:56:02 Helen Parry Unattached FV50 8
406 0:56:14 Ann Myatt Unattached FV60 148
407 0:56:18 Lisa Jones Unattached FV50 203
408 0:56:40 Charley Carpenter Unattached SM 336
409 0:56:40 Graham Davies Unattached SM 337
410 0:56:46 Kathryn Stimpson Stone Master Marathoners SF 421
411 0:56:52 Laura Thomas Unattached SF 445
412 0:56:52 Gareth Craig Unattached SM 446
413 0:57:02 Deborah Roberts Unattached SF 87
414 0:57:07 Caroline Orrells Unattached FV60 320
415 0:57:12 Harriet Turner Unattached SF 471
416 0:57:22 Hazel Ritchie Unattached FV55 238
417 0:57:22 Joanne Jones Hartshill Runners SF 296
418 0:57:23 Debbie Ridge Lawley RC FV40 38
419 0:57:24 Nikki Hockenhull Unattached SM 524
420 0:57:26 Lisa Crossley Unattached FV50 419
421 0:57:27 Allan Crossley Unattached MV45 418
422 0:57:39 Helen Parker UKRunChat RC FV45 145
423 0:57:40 Stuart Ross Unattached MV45 146
424 0:57:46 Kurt Wozniak Unattached MV55 114
425 0:58:02 Michelle Harrop Potters Trotters SF 394
426 0:58:04 Elaine Dean Unattached FV55 25
427 0:58:08 Alfred Slater North Staffs RRA  MV70 404
428 0:58:09 Tim Slater Unattached MV40 403
429 0:58:15 Stacey Hooper Lawley RC SF 462
430 0:58:18 Chris Harrison Unattached MV65 235
431 0:58:18 Georgina Walker Unattached FV40 79
432 0:58:30 Debbie Armstrong Unattached SF 369
433 0:58:31 Paul Wiltshire Unattached MV45 552
434 0:58:31 Mel Hooper Unattached FV55 457
435 0:58:32 Adrian Cooper Unattached MV45 64
436 0:58:33 Marie Thompson Wrekin Road Runners SF 202
437 0:58:34 Caroline Dalton Unattached SF 167
438 0:58:38 Hayley Hughes Maldwyn Harriers FV40 36
439 0:58:49 Cheryl Foster Unattached FV55 525
440 0:58:55 Jennifer Jones Unattached FV40 137
441 0:59:43 Sally Johnson Unattached FV45 473
442 0:59:43 Sandra Jones Unattached FV45 474
443 0:59:46 David Francis Unattached MV40 267
444 0:59:49 Samantha Churms Unattached FV50 135
445 0:59:51 Laura Birch Shropshire Shufflers FV40 82
446 1:00:04 Susie Davis Unattached SF 65
447 1:00:25 Melody Morris Potters Trotters FV45 231
448 1:00:40 Angela Farrant Unattached FV50 293
449 1:00:42 Beth Hoyle Unattached SF 84
450 1:00:43 Daniel Mckee Unattached SM 86
451 1:01:05 Charlotte Burgess Unattached SF 136
452 1:01:05 Sara Downes Unattached SF 101
453 1:01:06 Sarah Tromans Unattached SF 128
454 1:01:09 Tracy Lote Unattached FV45 48
455 1:01:09 Charlotte Martindale Unattached FV45 573
456 1:01:10 Juliana Bergel Unattached SF 439
457 1:01:11 Anna Straley Unattached SF 90
458 1:01:12 Jennifer White Unattached FV45 89
459 1:01:12 Ceri Williams Unattached SF 263
460 1:01:16 Tina Dunning Unattached FV55 355
461 1:01:17 Sarah Moody Unattached FV45 41
462 1:01:25 Pam O'Carroll Shropshire Shufflers FV60 138
463 1:01:32 Rebekah Tee Unattached FV40 169
464 1:01:38 Jane Jones Unattached FV40 343
465 1:02:26 Faye Cardwell Unattached SF 559
466 1:03:00 Hollie Jones Unattached FV45 399
467 1:03:01 Karen Horspool Unattached FV45 287
468 1:03:01 Jem Gojka Unattached SF 264
469 1:03:04 Chris Benton Trail Running Association MV60 52
470 1:03:05 Shirley Wood Lawley RC FV45 112
471 1:03:06 Janine Felton Lawley RC FV45 127
472 1:03:16 Hazel Waterhouse Wrekin Road Runners FV40 298
473 1:03:19 Niki GD Unattached FV40 346
474 1:03:21 Rachell Giles Unattached FV40 323
475 1:03:22 Steve Sherwin Unattached MV60 113
476 1:03:24 Jo Kilvington Unattached FV40 441
477 1:03:27 Hayley Bernard Unattached SF 557
478 1:03:27 Amy Robertson Unattached SF 556
479 1:03:40 David Colley The Yellow Army MV45 454
480 1:03:42 Suzanne Williams The Yellow Army FV50 469
481 1:03:48 Jackie Ward The Yellow Army FV50 490
482 1:03:57 Tina Beauchamp Unattached FV45 412
483 1:03:58 Harriet Hunt Unattached FV40 242
484 1:04:12 Stacey Yeardley Unattached FV50 586
485 1:04:13 Louise Hanks Unattached SF 585
486 1:05:16 Ashley Burrage Unattached SF 212
487 1:05:18 Ryan Morgans Unattached JM 223
488 1:05:31 Howard Mostyn Unattached MV60 59
489 1:05:43 Rebecca Wheaver Daventry Road Runners SF 431
490 1:05:43 Daniel Clarke Daventry Road Runners SM 464
491 1:05:44 Emma Stevenson Unattached SF 363
492 1:05:48 Klaudia Lawrynowicz Unattached JF 224
493 1:06:43 Suzanne Buckley South Cheshire Harriers FV40 109
494 1:06:43 Nicola Ticehurst South Cheshire Harriers SF 32
495 1:07:07 Carlota Ricafort Unattached FV45 570
496 1:07:08 Serena Van Schepdael South Cheshire Harriers FV45 110
497 1:07:10 Hannah Hukins South Cheshire Harriers SF 37
498 1:07:16 Susan Dutoy South Cheshire Harriers FV50 31
499 1:07:17 Lindsey Ankers South Cheshire Harriers FV45 35
500 1:07:25 Rupa Ark Potters Trotters FV50 83
501 1:07:25 Liz Stevenson Potters Trotters FV60 362
502 1:07:54 Janet Talbot Unattached FV45 411
503 1:08:32 Francesca Spickernell Unattached SF 486
504 1:08:32 Anna Atkins Unattached FV40 465
505 1:08:33 Viv Barnett Lawley RC FV55 115
506 1:08:33 Karen Garbett Lawley RC FV45 417
507 1:08:34 Claire Aslett-Round Lawley RC FV40 116
508 1:08:43 Gordon Trevor Shrewsbury AC MV65 381
509 1:12:03 Cheryl Mostyn Unattached SF 61
510 1:14:28 Veena Grundmanis Unattached FV55 467
511 1:14:29 Karen Breeze Dolly Mixtures FV50 529
512 1:17:35 Ffion Carr Unattached FV40 220
513 1:17:35 Esther Griffiths Dolly Mixtures FV40 201
514 1:17:38 Adele Beddows Dolly Mixtures FV40 193
515 1:17:42 Mandi Barker Unattached SF 373
516 1:23:01 John Stimpson Stoke F.I.T SM 420
517 1:23:10 Simone Baggaley North Staffs RRA  SF 50
518 1:27:31 Trevor Ball Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV55 19
519 1:27:32 Jacqueline Tinsley Unattached FV40 45
520 1:27:32 Tanya Vittorio Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV45 18
521 1:27:33 Jane Holt Unattached FV50 21
522 1:27:33 Patricia Ball Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV50 20
523 1:47:03 Kathy Ling Wrekin Road Runners FV75 327