MARKET DRAYTON 10k 2018
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club    Cat. Bib. Chip Time
1 0:32:10 Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers MV40 599 0:32:10
2 0:32:41 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers MV40 2 0:32:41
3 0:33:02 Oliver Blake Oswestry Olympians SM 337 0:33:02
4 0:33:28 Richard Carpenter Tipton Harriers SM 352 0:33:28
5 0:33:56 Christian Evans Telford AC MV40 30 0:33:56
6 0:34:08 Oliver Williams Vale Royal SM 2664 0:34:08
7 0:34:25 Matt Costello Telford AC SM 571 0:34:25
8 0:34:47 Tom Isherwood Stourbridge RC MV35 989 0:34:47
9 0:34:50 Dean Bates Tipton Harriers SM 14 0:34:49
10 0:34:56 Thomas Vaughan Shropshire Shufflers SM 2770 0:34:54
11 0:35:12 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 2105 0:35:12
12 0:35:20 Steve Forsyth Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 2191 0:35:20
13 0:35:44 Jamie Lambie Unattached SM 1134 0:35:44
14 0:35:54 William Dolding Newport & District RC SM 2197 0:35:54
15 0:36:00 Carl Stainton Warley Pacers MV45 2332 0:35:59
16 0:36:11 Iain Lewis Tipton Harriers SM 1194 0:36:10
17 0:36:20 Edward Land Aberystwyth AC MV35 243 0:36:20
18 0:36:21 Philip Jones Shropshire Shufflers MV40 2702 0:36:17
19 0:36:23 Stuart Smith Shropshire Shufflers SM 697 0:36:21
20 0:36:26 James Craig Shropshire Shufflers MV35 2061 0:36:24
21 0:36:28 Paul Aston Shropshire Shufflers SM 858 0:36:26
22 0:36:29 Rob Kerr SYTri MV35 8 0:36:28
23 0:36:50 Matthew Basnett Mow Cop Runners SM 2748 0:36:48
24 0:36:53 Mathew Cox Telford AC SM 323 0:36:52
25 0:36:56 Danny Glover SYTri MV40 1581 0:36:55
26 0:37:00 Bryn Holmes Trentham RC MV45 1287 0:36:59
27 0:37:01 Dave Mansbridge Telford AC MV50 231 0:37:00
28 0:37:11 Vicky Wright Hyde Village Striders FV40 395 0:37:10
29 0:37:12 Ian Bayliss Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV35 2521 0:37:09
30 0:37:21 Jake Milovsorov Muller SM 111 0:37:19
31 0:37:28 Harry Cresswell Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 1178 0:37:28
32 0:37:35 Silviu Marian Lawley RC SM 377 0:37:34
33 0:37:35 Paul Thomas Market Drayton Harriers MV50 2033 0:37:33
34 0:37:36 Reynold Williams Lawley RC MV35 2378 0:37:35
35 0:37:41 Ben Bewley Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV35 710 0:37:38
36 0:37:48 Neil Dixon Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 1242 0:37:46
37 0:37:52 Gareth Knapper Cheadle RC MV40 1348 0:37:50
38 0:37:53 Kim Fawke Lawley RC SF 5 0:37:53
39 0:37:55 Alexander Evans Lawley RC SM 481 0:37:54
40 0:37:56 Matthew Walley Shropshire Shufflers MV35 2435 0:37:52
41 0:38:03 Craig Slow Unattached SM 1453 0:37:58
42 0:38:18 Jason Walkley RAF Triathlon MV35 944 0:38:16
43 0:38:18 Dale Griffiths Unattached MV50 89 0:38:17
44 0:38:28 Liam Harrold Aldridge RC SM 738 0:38:21
45 0:38:29 Paul Brown Whitchurch Tri MV45 341 0:38:27
46 0:38:30 Steve Blakemore Aldridge RC MV40 2344 0:38:24
47 0:38:48 Leigh Ally Aldridge RC SM 423 0:38:41
48 0:38:52 Nathan Fellows UKRunChat SM 2743 0:38:48
49 0:38:55 Luke Carpenter Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 43 0:38:55
50 0:38:59 Paul White Whitchurch Whippets SM 1778 0:38:58
51 0:39:00 Isaac Walley Shropshire Shufflers MV35 2380 0:38:56
52 0:39:02 Matthew Vaughan Telford AC JM 2211 0:38:58
53 0:39:05 Fabio Federici Unattached SM 2717 0:38:50
54 0:39:11 Lee Edgington Rising Brook Runners MV40 1728 0:39:06
55 0:39:12 Lee Turner Stoke F.I.T SM 1380 0:39:09
56 0:39:14 Tony Taylor Sandbach Striders MV50 49 0:39:13
57 0:39:17 Glyn Williams Market Drayton RC SM 1133 0:39:15
58 0:39:21 Richard Watson Colwyn Bay AC MV35 1054 0:39:18
59 0:39:26 Tom Perry Unattached SM 1069 0:39:20
60 0:39:30 Mark Silvester Stafford Triathlon Club SM 890 0:39:27
61 0:39:31 David Card Oswestry Olympians MV35 2635 0:39:26
62 0:39:32 Christian Smith Unattached MV35 2621 0:39:32
63 0:39:35 Craig Ottolini Market Drayton RC MV45 671 0:39:33
64 0:39:37 Peter Walters Stourbridge RC MV40 784 0:39:36
65 0:39:38 Joanna Marsden Ellesmere Port RC FV35 2196 0:39:37
66 0:39:39 Daniel Bailey Unattached MV35 2436 0:39:36
67 0:39:40 Darrell Bodin Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV45 473 0:39:38
68 0:39:45 Matthew Ketteringham Lawley RC MV45 2767 0:39:35
69 0:39:46 Gary Bonner Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 1704 0:39:43
70 0:39:49 Euan Balmer Shropshire Shufflers MV40 723 0:39:45
71 0:39:50 Hannah Dodwell SYTri SF 258 0:39:48
72 0:39:56 Richard McKenna Shrewsbury AC MV40 48 0:39:52
73 0:39:57 Dave Beighton Saint Edmund Pacers MV40 1434 0:39:49
74 0:39:57 Steven Hunsdale Unattached SM 56 0:39:55
75 0:40:00 Darren Redmond Shabbarunners MV40 1299 0:39:21
76 0:40:00 Mark Shaw Aldridge RC MV40 2524 0:39:53
77 0:40:01 Oliver Lawrence Unattached SM 1404 0:39:56
78 0:40:03 James Abrams Fix Auto MV55 166 0:39:57
79 0:40:05 Max Woollard Ellesmere Port RC SM 1996 0:39:50
80 0:40:09 Ashleigh McCombs Unattached SM 1424 0:40:02
81 0:40:12 Peter Willson Unattached SM 1269 0:40:00
82 0:40:13 Sara Willhoit Shrewsbury AC SF 33 0:40:12
83 0:40:13 Brett Antill Aldridge RC MV40 420 0:40:06
84 0:40:19 Karen Pardoe Unattached FV45 285 0:40:17
85 0:40:20 Joe Ratcliff Unattached SM 696 0:40:15
86 0:40:22 Tayne Cornelius Unattached MV35 2763 0:40:16
87 0:40:24 Richard Pepper Shropshire Shufflers MV45 2240 0:40:15
88 0:40:26 Owen Hurcombe Cannock & Stafford AC MV40 2613 0:40:24
89 0:40:33 Emyr Roberts Unattached MV40 2615 0:40:27
90 0:40:34 Alan Dean Unattached MV45 2725 0:40:26
91 0:40:41 Dan Dykes Unattached SM 2595 0:40:34
92 0:40:44 Alex Herron Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 831 0:40:35
93 0:40:45 Mike Hibbert Unattached MV45 679 0:40:45
94 0:40:50 Robin Williamson Stone Master Marathoners MV45 358 0:40:44
95 0:40:52 Gary Simpson Shawbury Joggers MV45 970 0:40:47
96 0:40:54 Mark Musgrove Whitchurch Whippets MV35 1723 0:40:38
97 0:40:57 Dan Parry Unattached SM 2440 0:40:53
98 0:40:59 Macauley Robinson Market Drayton RC SM 314 0:40:50
99 0:41:03 Keith Carter Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 2432 0:40:47
100 0:41:04 Rob Kennard Trimark MV50 1947 0:41:00
101 0:41:04 Anna Hollingworth Stone Master Marathoners FV35 596 0:41:00
102 0:41:04 Simeon Whiting Bournville Harriers MV35 1213 0:40:59
103 0:41:06 Shaun Bennett Unattached MV50 173 0:40:58
104 0:41:12 Ed Hole Unattached MV35 2053 0:41:09
105 0:41:12 Corey Matravers Crewe & Nantwich Athletics JM 798 0:41:12
106 0:41:12 Chris Goodman Unattached SM 2161 0:41:03
107 0:41:21 Shaun Burgess Unattached MV50 1263 0:41:16
108 0:41:21 Paul Mason Wigan & District Harriers   MV40 1721 0:41:18
109 0:41:22 Richard Everitt Unattached MV45 906 0:41:15
110 0:41:30 Nick Dixon Unattached MV55 656 0:41:24
111 0:41:32 Andrew Maxfield Mow Cop Runners MV50 2288 0:41:23
112 0:41:34 Lee Hulme Unattached MV35 2726 0:41:31
113 0:41:37 Adrian Corney Unattached MV45 188 0:41:31
114 0:41:41 Fraser Philp Unattached SM 1922 0:41:33
115 0:41:48 Sara Atkinson Ellesmere Port RC FV50 2311 0:41:47
116 0:41:51 Allan Williams Unattached SM 690 0:41:49
117 0:41:52 Philip Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 344 0:41:41
118 0:41:53 Brian Standbridge Market Drayton RC MV50 1624 0:41:48
119 0:41:54 Kevin Sandwith Unattached MV40 934 0:41:49
120 0:41:59 Craig Jones Lawley RC MV40 1196 0:41:49
121 0:41:59 Joel Bishton Unattached SM 1808 0:41:46
122 0:42:02 David Dunsmore Stone Master Marathoners MV45 764 0:41:58
123 0:42:03 Craig Gilchrist Unattached MV35 1608 0:41:48
124 0:42:04 Samuel Ostermeyer Shropshire Shufflers SM 1722 0:41:47
125 0:42:05 Keith Barrow Unattached MV35 447 0:41:56
126 0:42:06 Andy Clarke Unattached MV60 1046 0:41:52
127 0:42:08 Nigel Moult Mow Cop Runners MV45 960 0:42:04
128 0:42:09 Scott Williams Kings Heath RC SM 1873 0:41:42
129 0:42:10 Adam Tyson Stoke F.I.T MV35 694 0:41:32
130 0:42:13 Richard Tonks Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 757 0:42:09
131 0:42:16 Colin Wilkes Unattached MV40 2193 0:41:54
132 0:42:17 Adam Tatton Telford AC JM 2599 0:42:12
133 0:42:17 Paul Elton Blythe Bridge RC MV40 670 0:42:10
134 0:42:18 Garry Jerman Unattached MV50 1240 0:41:53
135 0:42:21 Miles Deppner Unattached SM 331 0:42:14
136 0:42:22 Tracie Trueman Lawley RC FV50 32 0:42:11
137 0:42:23 Richard Smith Lawley RC MV35 2339 0:42:22
138 0:42:23 Alex Blank Unattached SM 2798 0:42:23
139 0:42:24 Anthony Kinchley Shawbury Joggers MV55 1074 0:42:13
140 0:42:26 Gemma Larkin Chorlton Runners FV35 70 0:42:12
141 0:42:26 Kevin Herbert Unattached SM 1479 0:42:23
142 0:42:27 Mark O'Rourke Aldridge RC SM 901 0:42:19
143 0:42:28 Kevin Dick Sphinx AC SM 164 0:42:26
144 0:42:29 Jamie Morgan Unattached SM 559 0:42:12
145 0:42:30 Adam Clay Unattached SM 1762 0:42:24
146 0:42:31 Jackie Hanmer Harper PTH FV50 597 0:42:18
147 0:42:31 Liam Duggan Stafford Harriers MV35 2481 0:42:17
148 0:42:32 Andrew Wadsworth Sparkhill Harriers MV55 1888 0:42:05
149 0:42:33 Lindsay Dixon Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV45 1243 0:42:24
150 0:42:33 Marc Gadsden Lawley RC MV35 887 0:42:28
151 0:42:34 Paul Sheppard Cobra RC MV40 2329 0:42:28
152 0:42:34 Matthew Barnett Unattached SM 440 0:42:17
153 0:42:34 Martyn Jennings Temple Unattached MV35 2013 0:42:22
154 0:42:34 Russell Godwin Colwyn Bay AC MV50 1312 0:42:31
155 0:42:35 Greg McEwan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 1668 0:42:32
156 0:42:41 John Barton Unattached SM 279 0:42:31
157 0:42:43 Joanne Watson Cleobury Mortimer RC FV35 2491 0:42:10
158 0:42:47 Alexandra Walkley Unattached FV35 669 0:42:34
159 0:42:48 Paul Chapman Long Eaton RC MV40 914 0:42:44
160 0:42:50 Thomas Lote Telford AC JM 1741 0:42:25
161 0:42:52 Darren Owen Jones Wrekin Road Runners MV45 515 0:42:48
162 0:42:54 Lee Dale Unattached MV40 1532 0:42:41
163 0:42:54 Rob Green Shropshire Shufflers MV40 1157 0:42:47
164 0:42:56 Lynee Callaghan Unattached FV40 313 0:42:37
165 0:43:05 Dave Payling Stafford Triathlon Club MV50 2747 0:42:51
166 0:43:07 Ben Prophet Unattached MV35 1688 0:42:47
167 0:43:08 Mandip Thandi Aldridge RC MV40 2445 0:42:54
168 0:43:09 Michelle Fox Unattached FV40 598 0:42:54
169 0:43:09 Craig Storer Market Drayton RC MV55 574 0:42:58
170 0:43:13 Kevin Adams Aldridge RC MV40 2000 0:43:03
171 0:43:18 Angela Mensing Stone Master Marathoners FV45 2456 0:43:01
172 0:43:21 Callum France Lawley RC SM 2537 0:43:10
173 0:43:23 Sam Folger Unattached MV40 2561 0:42:50
174 0:43:23 Chris Mosiuk Trentham RC SM 2107 0:43:07
175 0:43:26 Kevin Taylor Chase Harriers MV45 436 0:42:41
176 0:43:27 Alan Benbow Lawley RC MV35 2234 0:43:16
177 0:43:27 Paul Beeston Unattached MV45 1813 0:43:22
178 0:43:28 Warren Nuttall Wrekin Road Runners MV40 2549 0:43:18
179 0:43:29 Paul Baskeyfield Ludlow Runners MV55 444 0:43:01
180 0:43:31 Simon Crofts Unattached MV40 920 0:43:14
181 0:43:33 Dave McCarthy Birchfield Harriers MV40 1094 0:43:29
182 0:43:36 Andrew Maddocks Lymm Runners MV35 1171 0:43:28
183 0:43:37 Tom Jones Unattached SM 1788 0:42:52
184 0:43:38 Richard Palmer Unattached MV35 351 0:43:32
185 0:43:38 Andrew Holloway Unattached MV35 1292 0:43:30
186 0:43:40 Rob Evason Unattached MV45 1601 0:43:35
187 0:43:40 Marie Edmunds Massey Ferguson RC SF 2198 0:43:33
188 0:43:42 Jen Twine City of Birmingham Striders SF 1575 0:43:24
189 0:43:43 Jay Arnold Market Drayton RC JM 782 0:43:30
190 0:43:44 Sam Giles Shawbury Joggers MV45 728 0:43:20
191 0:43:45 Neil Vaughan Unattached SM 1653 0:43:08
192 0:43:45 Ben Guildford Unattached MV35 40 0:43:09
193 0:43:48 Mark Smith Unattached SM 417 0:43:27
194 0:43:48 Marc Thorpe Wrekin Road Runners MV35 827 0:43:36
195 0:43:54 Alex Langford Stafford Harriers SF 1863 0:43:38
196 0:43:55 David Gibson Lawley RC MV45 908 0:43:43
197 0:43:55 Fiona Bradley Stone Master Marathoners FV40 1230 0:43:51
198 0:43:56 Chris Robey Titan Triathlon Club MV35 2333 0:43:39
199 0:43:56 Paul Hughes Newport & District RC MV45 1274 0:43:51
200 0:43:59 Andy McIntosh Fix Auto MV45 161 0:43:57
201 0:44:00 James Haran Lawley RC MV35 2366 0:43:50
202 0:44:00 Wayne Flack Lawley RC MV40 1214 0:43:36
203 0:44:03 Matt Craig Stoke F.I.T MV35 2753 0:43:57
204 0:44:04 Elliot Jones Shropshire Shufflers SM 2716 0:43:47
205 0:44:04 Louise Booker Aldridge RC FV40 2523 0:43:56
206 0:44:05 Nick Turner Unattached SM 822 0:43:48
207 0:44:07 Mark Bellerson Unattached MV50 1183 0:43:53
208 0:44:08 Tommy Jeffs Unattached SM 442 0:43:50
209 0:44:08 David Eastelow Unattached SM 2110 0:43:52
210 0:44:12 Andy Hedge Unattached MV50 2024 0:43:59
211 0:44:13 Simon Jones Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 1459 0:44:09
212 0:44:15 Adam Bodin Dudley Kingswinford RC JM 1805 0:44:14
213 0:44:15 Graham Wildgoose Unattached MV55 1483 0:44:12
214 0:44:19 Colin Perry Unattached MV40 225 0:43:50
215 0:44:21 Ashley Wilks Unattached SM 1140 0:44:06
216 0:44:23 Craig Williams South Cheshire Harriers SM 1678 0:42:28
217 0:44:23 Gary Avery Unattached MV45 573 0:44:00
218 0:44:24 Wilfred McSherry Unattached MV55 1541 0:44:06
219 0:44:24 Mel Tomalin Lawley RC FV45 2568 0:43:43
220 0:44:25 Simon Meredith Shropshire Shufflers MV55 487 0:44:13
221 0:44:27 Stephen Low Wrekin Road Runners MV35 2631 0:44:19
222 0:44:27 Adam Brittle Unattached SM 91 0:43:44
223 0:44:28 Alex Combes Unattached SM 2371 0:44:18
224 0:44:28 Steven Young Unattached SM 1386 0:44:10
225 0:44:29 Suki Lotay Kings Heath RC MV35 742 0:44:25
226 0:44:30 Alan Griffin Unattached MV40 1291 0:44:25
227 0:44:34 Libby Dudleston Unattached FV40 1043 0:44:22
228 0:44:36 Joseph Haran Lawley RC SM 283 0:44:26
229 0:44:36 Chris Jekiel Holme Pierrepont RC MV45 1978 0:44:21
230 0:44:40 Sam Jones SYTri SM 1457 0:44:28
231 0:44:42 Vince Coyne Unattached MV45 1584 0:44:26
232 0:44:45 Neil Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners MV45 2609 0:44:37
233 0:44:45 Paul Stevens West Bromwich Harriers MV45 2076 0:44:07
234 0:44:45 Stuart Parton Stoke F.I.T MV35 1866 0:44:39
235 0:44:47 Chris Kibbler Unattached SM 470 0:44:27
236 0:44:50 Colum Dunphy Unattached SM 544 0:44:06
237 0:44:50 Liam Dunphy Unattached SM 537 0:44:02
238 0:44:51 Ceri Card Lawley RC FV35 2637 0:44:38
239 0:44:51 Darren Beale Shropshire Shufflers MV45 659 0:44:42
240 0:44:51 George Tilley Unattached MV35 2795 0:44:39
241 0:44:51 Ryan Berrisford UKRunChat SM 732 0:44:35
242 0:44:52 Paul Harrison Market Drayton RC MV45 58 0:44:08
243 0:44:52 Kevin Morgan Unattached MV35 1789 0:44:10
244 0:44:52 Louise Morgan Lawley RC FV35 1195 0:44:38
245 0:44:54 Robert Hennefer Boldmere Bullets MV40 39 0:44:26
246 0:44:57 Tony Wynne Chorlton Runners MV50 2692 0:44:34
247 0:44:57 Danny Walker Stoke F.I.T MV40 604 0:44:50
248 0:45:00 Mike Allsopp Market Drayton RC MV50 713 0:44:49
249 0:45:02 Matthew Edwards Unattached SM 1758 0:44:42
250 0:45:05 Mark Harriott South Derbyshire RR MV45 34 0:44:54
251 0:45:05 Christine Hockings Lawley RC FV55 2591 0:44:54
252 0:45:06 Richard Cordova Unattached MV50 1949 0:44:48
253 0:45:11 Paul Reece Unattached SM 721 0:45:04
254 0:45:13 James Griffiths Unattached SM 1776 0:44:56
255 0:45:14 Shaun Wootton Unattached MV45 824 0:44:14
256 0:45:14 Laura Coppard Unattached SF 1360 0:44:48
257 0:45:15 Mark Gorton Trentham RC MV35 1309 0:44:50
258 0:45:16 Dave Ellis Boldmere Bullets MV55 2025 0:45:11
259 0:45:17 Michael Greenhouse Bournville Harriers MV50 1088 0:45:03
260 0:45:17 Leanne Byard Hinckley RC SF 1151 0:44:39
261 0:45:18 Ian Pincher Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 2799 0:45:01
262 0:45:21 Robert Nixon Royton Road Runners MV60 839 0:44:25
263 0:45:23 Sergej Ljubownikow Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 2762 0:44:44
264 0:45:24 Andrew Sadler Unattached SM 683 0:45:15
265 0:45:24 Emma Chadwick Lawley RC SF 2512 0:44:58
266 0:45:28 Alan Caldicott UKRunChat MV45 1804 0:45:13
267 0:45:28 Richard Titcombe Maldwyn Harriers MV50 476 0:45:09
268 0:45:30 David Riley Unattached SM 787 0:44:48
269 0:45:33 Jonathan Mahoney Telford Harriers SM 2796 0:45:21
270 0:45:34 Lee Birchall South Cheshire Harriers MV35 1164 0:43:45
271 0:45:35 Michael Thomas Shrewsbury AC SM 1647 0:45:15
272 0:45:38 Andrew Sherlock Maldwyn Harriers MV45 1534 0:45:19
273 0:45:38 Ian Oakley Go Team RC MV45 916 0:45:23
274 0:45:41 David Kynaston Unattached MV35 426 0:45:32
275 0:45:41 Matthew Cooke Unattached MV35 1460 0:45:03
276 0:45:42 Steve Wootton Traffic Copz MV40 2065 0:45:14
277 0:45:43 Hemant Patel Unattached MV35 701 0:45:30
278 0:45:45 Rob Gray Unattached MV35 820 0:45:18
279 0:45:45 Katie Cotton Long Eaton RC SF 915 0:45:39
280 0:45:46 Matt Stokes Unattached MV40 2518 0:45:37
281 0:45:47 David Wilson Unattached MV40 2515 0:45:38
282 0:45:49 Lee Orrells Maldwyn Harriers SM 2003 0:44:34
283 0:45:50 Pete Savill Shrewsbury AC MV65 918 0:45:39
284 0:45:51 Elliot Timmis Unattached SM 548 0:45:43
285 0:45:51 Greg Pollard Hinckley RC MV40 1150 0:45:14
286 0:45:51 Dee Allen Boldmere Bullets MV45 1355 0:45:21
287 0:45:52 Andy Morgan Unattached MV45 1433 0:45:34
288 0:45:54 Elena Dowthwaite Market Drayton RC SF 2658 0:45:43
289 0:45:55 Huw Williams SYTri MV50 1593 0:45:36
290 0:45:55 Sharon Williams Shropshire Shufflers FV40 1592 0:45:36
291 0:45:58 Adrian Haynes Geneva Runners MV50 238 0:45:47
292 0:45:59 Craig Case Oswestry Olympians SM 1773 0:45:51
293 0:45:59 Charlotte Buckley Blythe Bridge RC SF 1774 0:45:55
294 0:46:01 Peter Dolan Lawley RC MV35 1165 0:45:47
295 0:46:02 Jason Macmanus Unattached MV45 2655 0:45:47
296 0:46:03 Alistair Mitchell SYTri MV45 1411 0:45:26
297 0:46:03 Mick Riley Market Drayton RC MV55 143 0:45:39
298 0:46:04 Gary Wilcox Unattached MV40 2368 0:46:00
299 0:46:05 Mark Harrison Cheadle RC MV45 681 0:45:50
300 0:46:05 Jamie Cowdrill Unattached SM 2232 0:45:52
301 0:46:07 Daniel Bell Unattached MV40 663 0:45:24
302 0:46:08 Jock Mewha Monkstown Spartans MV35 2177 0:45:53
303 0:46:10 Nicholas Watts Unattached MV35 2376 0:45:42
304 0:46:12 Peter Sherratt Biddulph RC MV35 2750 0:45:53
305 0:46:13 Stuart Long Unattached MV55 2262 0:45:57
306 0:46:13 Narinder Bains Fix Auto FV50 163 0:46:13
307 0:46:15 David Moreton Redditch Stars MV35 430 0:45:50
308 0:46:15 Robert Eyley Massey Ferguson RC MV40 445 0:45:50
309 0:46:16 Victoria Ross Redditch Stars FV40 448 0:45:49
310 0:46:18 Sarah Hicks Unattached SF 760 0:45:56
311 0:46:20 Michael Oakley Trentham RC MV35 2786 0:45:54
312 0:46:20 Steven Bateson Unattached SM 2267 0:46:15
313 0:46:20 John Higgins Unattached MV50 2287 0:46:11
314 0:46:22 Gareth Bee Unattached MV35 2589 0:45:53
315 0:46:24 Patrick Leahy SYTri MV40 2791 0:46:10
316 0:46:25 David McHugh Aldridge RC MV50 2164 0:46:02
317 0:46:26 Gary Watton Lawley RC MV45 2455 0:45:26
318 0:46:27 Walter Latham Unattached MV60 753 0:46:20
319 0:46:30 Stephen McAan Birchfield Harriers MV45 1490 0:46:16
320 0:46:32 Edward Beards Bridgnorth RC MV50 2250 0:46:24
321 0:46:34 James Jenks Unattached SM 1401 0:45:48
322 0:46:35 Mark Goodridge Wrekin Road Runners MV50 1215 0:46:14
323 0:46:35 Ben Garside Solihull & Small Heath AC JM 1920 0:46:26
324 0:46:37 Kimberley Thomas Birchfield Harriers SF 2545 0:46:22
325 0:46:37 Christian Stockton Unattached MV40 1542 0:46:27
326 0:46:37 Ian Sloss Stoke F.I.T MV50 885 0:46:09
327 0:46:38 Sarah Travis Birchfield Harriers FV35 1456 0:46:23
328 0:46:40 Darren Ford Lawley RC MV45 2640 0:46:13
329 0:46:41 David Smith Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV35 1180 0:46:28
330 0:46:45 Callum Aitken Pershore Plum Plodders MV35 2017 0:46:16
331 0:46:48 Sam Hislop Unattached SM 539 0:45:52
332 0:46:51 Frazer Murray Unattached MV35 41 0:46:41
333 0:46:51 Gareth Brookes Unattached MV50 1950 0:46:33
334 0:46:52 Lorraine Hardy Shropshire Shufflers FV55 12 0:46:42
335 0:46:53 James Udakis Unattached SM 266 0:46:36
336 0:46:53 Jamie Adams Unattached MV35 2265 0:46:35
337 0:46:55 Martyn  Bidgood Wrekin Road Runners MV60 2499 0:46:26
338 0:46:55 Glenn Foster UKRunChat MV40 2736 0:46:41
339 0:46:55 Richard Bennett Gnosall Gentlemen MV45 842 0:45:44
340 0:46:58 Colin Clowes Stoke F.I.T MV35 1488 0:46:14
341 0:47:00 Lou Williams Oswestry Olympians FV35 421 0:46:21
342 0:47:00 Chris Timmis Unattached SM 217 0:46:51
343 0:47:01 Matthew Millington Unattached MV35 500 0:46:30
344 0:47:01 Michael Stokes Boldmere Bullets MV40 484 0:46:48
345 0:47:02 Lisa Wakeman Aldridge RC SF 2459 0:46:53
346 0:47:02 Matt Leese Unattached MV40 2406 0:46:42
347 0:47:02 Sean O'Brien Unattached SM 99 0:46:03
348 0:47:03 Rafal Pasko Shropshire Shufflers MV40 2560 0:46:51
349 0:47:04 David Godwin Stoke F.I.T MV65 587 0:46:48
350 0:47:07 Russell Breeze North Staffs RRA MV35 2319 0:46:33
351 0:47:08 Tim Blackwell Chorlton Runners MV40 2677 0:46:39
352 0:47:09 James Whalley Hyde Village Striders MV45 413 0:46:59
353 0:47:10 Duncan Tunbridge Unattached MV35 716 0:46:45
354 0:47:10 David Ball Unattached SM 845 0:46:47
355 0:47:13 Kirsten Howes Unattached SF 2213 0:47:01
356 0:47:15 Ben Harrison Unattached MV35 538 0:46:19
357 0:47:16 Elizabeth Bennett Gnosall Ladies RC FV45 841 0:46:49
358 0:47:16 Mark Slater Shropshire Shufflers MV45 1545 0:45:59
359 0:47:16 Adam Walsh Unattached SM 2471 0:46:37
360 0:47:17 Alan Chelton Shrewsbury Road Runners MV55 1895 0:46:58
361 0:47:18 Georgina Vero Razzers Runners SF 1650 0:47:03
362 0:47:19 Emily Hunt Shropshire Shufflers FV35 248 0:46:37
363 0:47:19 Roger Smith Shawbury Joggers MV50 1652 0:46:48
364 0:47:20 Daniel Pollard Unattached SM 542 0:46:24
365 0:47:20 Ian Williams South Cheshire Harriers MV55 2665 0:46:52
366 0:47:21 James Cameron Lawley RC MV40 2325 0:47:00
367 0:47:22 Craig Simmons Aldridge RC MV45 1108 0:46:59
368 0:47:22 Rob Andrews Boldmere Bullets MV50 1975 0:47:03
369 0:47:25 James Vine Unattached SM 1626 0:46:45
370 0:47:25 Niall Beath Unattached MV45 1725 0:46:52
371 0:47:25 Nicholas O Brien Unattached MV35 1445 0:47:21
372 0:47:25 Wayne Davies Maldwyn Harriers SM 1190 0:47:07
373 0:47:25 Andy Coward Pershore Plum Plodders MV50 687 0:47:18
374 0:47:26 Neil Woodfine Lawley RC MV40 699 0:47:15
375 0:47:27 Edward Roper Newport & District RC SM 1566 0:46:03
376 0:47:28 Stephen Bunn Physique MV50 2498 0:47:03
377 0:47:29 William Roberston Fix Auto MV40 150 0:47:04
378 0:47:30 Emma Humphreys Shropshire Shufflers FV40 936 0:47:14
379 0:47:31 Nicholas Beach Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 427 0:47:17
380 0:47:31 Lyndsey Rowley Stoke F.I.T FV35 1211 0:46:51
381 0:47:32 Richard Adamson Unattached MV50 557 0:47:09
382 0:47:32 Amy Aldridge Lawley RC FV35 1807 0:46:55
383 0:47:34 Andy McInnes Unattached MV45 1294 0:47:31
384 0:47:36 Jon Ellis Lawley RC SM 903 0:47:24
385 0:47:38 Alan Jones Stafford Harriers MV50 708 0:47:22
386 0:47:38 Joe Burgess Unattached SM 912 0:47:28
387 0:47:40 Oliver Williamson Unattached SM 336 0:46:52
388 0:47:41 Adrian Rogers Unattached MV40 2540 0:47:09
389 0:47:43 Alex Kennedy Coventry Godiva Harriers MV45 2548 0:47:07
390 0:47:44 Nigel Smith Unattached MV45 2661 0:47:29
391 0:47:45 Russell Blair Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 2620 0:47:29
392 0:47:46 Sally Jones Telford Triathlon Club SF 57 0:47:29
393 0:47:47 John Smith Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV70 1181 0:47:27
394 0:47:48 Stuart Davies Unattached SM 386 0:47:39
395 0:47:48 Simon Lovell Unattached SM 462 0:47:40
396 0:47:49 Charlotte Mackintosh Unattached SF 170 0:47:10
397 0:47:51 Gary Mountford Newport & District RC MV50 853 0:46:35
398 0:47:51 Rod Baggott Unattached MV50 464 0:47:30
399 0:47:52 Kay Wilkinson Newport & District RC FV50 2285 0:47:31
400 0:47:52 Bradley Dove Unattached JM 2594 0:47:35
401 0:47:52 Anna Iley Shropshire Shufflers FV40 1923 0:47:14
402 0:47:53 Susan Twardochleb Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV45 2176 0:45:38
403 0:47:56 Martin Wall Aldridge RC MV35 489 0:47:06
404 0:47:56 Elaine Roberts Unattached FV50 1273 0:47:33
405 0:47:58 Kevin Attwood Aldridge RC MV50 511 0:47:46
406 0:48:00 Michelle Buckle Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 520 0:47:54
407 0:48:02 Phillip Chilver Unattached MV40 532 0:47:23
408 0:48:04 Jonathan Church Unattached MV35 1191 0:47:58
409 0:48:04 Kelvin Gregory Unattached MV60 2590 0:47:53
410 0:48:04 Adam Johnson Unattached SM 187 0:47:30
411 0:48:06 Steve Beard Unattached MV45 1734 0:47:47
412 0:48:07 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV50 751 0:47:31
413 0:48:08 Jack Tavernor Unattached MV35 1726 0:47:36
414 0:48:09 John Garside Knowle & Dorridge RC MV45 1919 0:47:38
415 0:48:09 Cameron Timmis Unattached JM 209 0:48:00
416 0:48:10 Tom Whittingham Unattached SM 583 0:47:38
417 0:48:12 Carl Jones Unattached MV35 210 0:47:51
418 0:48:13 Michael Appleby Unattached MV45 1505 0:47:57
419 0:48:15 David McGuire Stoke F.I.T MV35 2020 0:47:39
420 0:48:16 Jaclyn Green Unattached MV35 804 0:48:01
421 0:48:21 David Carver Unattached MV45 236 0:47:59
422 0:48:23 Nicola Ijewsky Unattached SF 1809 0:47:59
423 0:48:26 Frederick Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV70 2069 0:48:04
424 0:48:29 Tim Pickard Unattached SM 801 0:48:06
425 0:48:30 Neil Talmage Unattached SM 334 0:47:59
426 0:48:30 Colin Bancroft Unattached MV35 1554 0:48:07
427 0:48:32 Michael Davies Unattached MV35 1697 0:47:59
428 0:48:33 Rob Jude Trismart MV35 1232 0:47:51
429 0:48:34 Peter Hickman Bournville Harriers MV60 342 0:48:21
430 0:48:35 Samantha Bentall Penny Lane Striders FV50 1030 0:48:22
431 0:48:36 Paul Shenton Unattached MV40 1555 0:48:13
432 0:48:38 Jane Arthan Unattached SF 577 0:48:03
433 0:48:38 Ryan Hawtin Unattached SM 1204 0:48:03
434 0:48:38 Stephen Davis Telford Harriers MV40 1406 0:47:58
435 0:48:39 Anna Robinson Stone Master Marathoners FV45 203 0:48:19
436 0:48:40 Amy Hamdy Unattached FV40 1493 0:48:11
437 0:48:42 Allen Horrigan Unattached MV40 584 0:48:32
438 0:48:43 Matthew Stuart Unattached SM 2588 0:47:58
439 0:48:43 Christopher Harris Lawley RC MV45 2042 0:47:46
440 0:48:43 Andrew Cartwright Lawley RC MV50 1089 0:47:43
441 0:48:44 Helen Jeffery Congleton Harriers FV35 2394 0:48:30
442 0:48:45 Keith Cotton Unattached MV55 1192 0:48:19
443 0:48:46 Laurie Bridle Unattached SM 2617 0:48:26
444 0:48:47 Kirsty Read Hyde Village Striders FV40 2606 0:48:39
445 0:48:47 Andy Ward Lawley RC MV45 1353 0:48:08
446 0:48:49 Richard Taylor Unattached MV45 799 0:48:33
447 0:48:49 Robert Woolley Lawley RC SM 2612 0:47:33
448 0:48:49 Dave Jarvis Badgers MV50 2390 0:48:41
449 0:48:50 Sam Lowe Massey Ferguson RC SM 2395 0:48:11
450 0:48:50 Warren Thomas Trentham RC MV45 1669 0:48:19
451 0:48:50 Simon Brooks Unattached MV40 2618 0:48:11
452 0:48:51 Cameron Muir Unattached JM 541 0:48:42
453 0:48:51 Greg Julian Trentham RC MV55 1691 0:48:20
454 0:48:56 Jane Edwards Fix Auto FV55 162 0:48:34
455 0:48:56 Davin Thorley Trentham RC MV35 1473 0:48:17
456 0:48:58 Matthew Hegarty Unattached MV40 769 0:48:32
457 0:48:58 Andrew Legomski Stoke F.I.T MV50 2101 0:48:17
458 0:48:59 Jack Taylor Shropshire Shufflers SM 264 0:47:42
459 0:49:00 Timothy Rees Chase Harriers MV40 503 0:45:26
460 0:49:03 Steven Cartwright Unattached MV50 2727 0:48:26
461 0:49:04 Matt Kilby Unattached SM 324 0:48:35
462 0:49:04 Robert Ingham Unattached MV45 1977 0:48:37
463 0:49:07 Chris Skellern Stafford Harriers MV55 216 0:48:37
464 0:49:07 Emily Hay Shropshire Shufflers SF 249 0:47:50
465 0:49:08 Julia Rigby Trentham RC FV35 1361 0:48:44
466 0:49:08 Matthew Shufflebotham Unattached SM 2057 0:48:11
467 0:49:09 Claire Hirons Kingfisher Harriers FV40 1826 0:48:50
468 0:49:11 Alex Randles Lawley RC MV35 1413 0:48:50
469 0:49:12 Henry Lewis Unattached SM 606 0:48:30
470 0:49:12 Stephen Thompson Unattached MV40 2565 0:48:41
471 0:49:12 Carl Evans Lawley RC MV35 46 0:48:36
472 0:49:13 Matthew Jones Unattached MV40 1956 0:48:54
473 0:49:16 Karen Seiles Stone Master Marathoners FV45 2584 0:48:56
474 0:49:17 Jason Morris Unattached MV45 1463 0:49:01
475 0:49:18 Paul Cope Unattached MV55 2401 0:48:39
476 0:49:19 Simon Yap Newport & District RC MV40 379 0:48:52
477 0:49:23 Vikki McBride Lawley RC FV35 2215 0:49:04
478 0:49:24 Jon Turner Lonely Goat RC MV40 2760 0:48:48
479 0:49:25 Jude Glynn Bournville Harriers FV50 718 0:49:13
480 0:49:26 Matt Weston Unattached MV35 326 0:48:50
481 0:49:27 Robert Wilson South Cheshire Harriers MV40 2032 0:49:18
482 0:49:27 David Haycock Unattached MV55 588 0:48:58
483 0:49:28 Emma Parlato Gnosall Ladies RC FV40 1553 0:49:01
484 0:49:29 Robert Jones Dudley Kingswinford RC MV60 2714 0:49:14
485 0:49:30 Alan Carter Unattached MV35 2674 0:49:08
486 0:49:30 Juan  Reyes-Montes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 2530 0:48:42
487 0:49:31 Gareth Bowen Unattached SM 253 0:48:56
488 0:49:33 Duncan Meredith Unattached MV45 1193 0:48:47
489 0:49:33 Ross  Howells Unattached SM 752 0:49:13
490 0:49:33 Scott Gregory Mow Cop Runners MV45 1614 0:48:33
491 0:49:35 James Crawford Unattached MV40 267 0:49:15
492 0:49:37 Neil Turner Wye Valley Runners MV50 1120 0:49:11
493 0:49:37 Rachael Shelton Unattached SF 2490 0:48:55
494 0:49:38 Arlene Wood Unattached FV40 994 0:49:20
495 0:49:40 Suz West Bournville Harriers FV40 1577 0:49:27
496 0:49:40 James Simpson Stoke F.I.T MV40 578 0:49:04
497 0:49:41 Paul Jones Birchfield Harriers MV50 1912 0:49:31
498 0:49:42 Joseph Pezzaioli Unattached SM 1550 0:49:04
499 0:49:43 Frank Bryan Unattached MV35 759 0:48:40
500 0:49:46 Ben Deakin Stafford Harriers JM 1156 0:49:16
501 0:49:47 Andy Wilsher Unattached MV50 1496 0:49:20
502 0:49:48 Amy Hughes Newport & District RC FV35 1275 0:49:02
503 0:49:48 Sophie Davies Unattached SF 1245 0:49:23
504 0:49:49 Tim Rowe Unattached MV40 1484 0:49:37
505 0:49:49 Ian Allen North Staffs RRA MV50 1567 0:49:22
506 0:49:53 Walter Mosiuk Trentham RC MV60 1415 0:49:14
507 0:49:54 Nathan Kynaston Unattached MV45 706 0:48:56
508 0:49:54 Tim Morgan Unattached MV50 2567 0:49:40
509 0:49:56 Chris Tyrrell Unattached MV35 1865 0:49:31
510 0:49:57 Angela Vinall Telford Harriers FV50 1537 0:49:26
511 0:49:58 David Marshall Unattached MV60 2331 0:49:27
512 0:49:58 Paul Brinton The Yellow Army MV55 2600 0:49:11
513 0:49:59 Claire Cherrie Unattached FV35 2412 0:49:29
514 0:49:59 Stephen Humphreys Unattached MV40 2735 0:49:37
515 0:49:59 Lauren Jennings Northwich RC SF 2587 0:49:19
516 0:50:01 Andrew King Unattached SM 199 0:49:44
517 0:50:02 Garry Bower Royton Road Runners MV45 840 0:49:07
518 0:50:03 Paul O'Brien Unattached MV45 1029 0:49:40
519 0:50:04 Paramjit Hans Birchfield Harriers MV55 1944 0:49:32
520 0:50:04 Jenny Whittingham Unattached SF 477 0:49:19
521 0:50:04 Emily Weir Birchfield Harriers SF 2546 0:49:33
522 0:50:05 Mairead Hyland Oswestry Olympians SF 429 0:49:35
523 0:50:06 Mark Mountford Telford AC MV50 589 0:49:47
524 0:50:07 Michael Dunne Kings Heath RC MV35 1092 0:48:34
525 0:50:08 Dave Tyler Wrekin Road Runners SM 415 0:49:39
526 0:50:08 Alex Salmon Shawbury Joggers SM 1290 0:49:36
527 0:50:08 Steve Orrells Maldwyn Harriers MV65 2002 0:49:00
528 0:50:09 Jonathan Poole Unattached MV40 2638 0:49:48
529 0:50:11 Paul Parker Unattached MV45 2484 0:49:22
530 0:50:11 Ian Cresswell Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 1179 0:49:56
531 0:50:12 Nicki Trow Shropshire Shufflers SF 1407 0:49:36
532 0:50:13 Simon Huxley Whitchurch Whippets MV45 78 0:49:12
533 0:50:14 Neil Hodgkinson Unattached MV35 460 0:49:36
534 0:50:15 Darren Cox Kings Heath RC MV35 1962 0:48:42
535 0:50:16 Richard Roberts Unattached MV40 2663 0:49:44
536 0:50:17 Riccardo Pensa Shropshire Shufflers MV45 47 0:49:56
537 0:50:17 Matt Day Fix Auto SM 160 0:49:38
538 0:50:17 Chris Graham Unattached MV35 902 0:49:52
539 0:50:19 Louisa Dickenson Shropshire Shufflers FV35 1771 0:49:58
540 0:50:20 Jamie Lyons Unattached SM 428 0:50:05
541 0:50:20 Lisa Kendrick Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 2018 0:49:45
542 0:50:20 Craig Lovatt Unattached MV35 2703 0:49:35
543 0:50:21 Vanessa Welham Unattached SF 2108 0:49:57
544 0:50:22 Paula Kimberley Penkridge Runners FV40 1856 0:49:54
545 0:50:24 Mathew White Shawbury Joggers MV35 1660 0:49:53
546 0:50:25 Colin Way Kings Heath RC MV55 1084 0:48:58
547 0:50:26 Dean Tomkinson Unattached MV40 2321 0:49:20
548 0:50:26 Christy Blackwell Unattached FV35 1666 0:49:48
549 0:50:26 Daniel Pugh Wrekin Road Runners SM 1917 0:49:48
550 0:50:28 Sherry McCue Unattached SF 104 0:49:56
551 0:50:29 Clarrie Hocknell Unattached SF 222 0:49:55
552 0:50:33 Kate Dolan Lawley RC FV35 2722 0:50:09
553 0:50:34 Abi Turner Unattached SF 186 0:50:09
554 0:50:36 Hylton Smith Cleobury Mortimer RC MV35 2086 0:47:58
555 0:50:39 Harshad Patel Unattached MV35 1378 0:49:39
556 0:50:40 Helen Adamson Unattached FV55 558 0:50:21
557 0:50:40 Carrie Stokes Newport & District RC MV35 1902 0:49:52
558 0:50:40 Brian Devlin Chorlton Runners MV35 2693 0:46:54
559 0:50:41 Steve Gough Lawley RC MV45 1527 0:50:02
560 0:50:44 John Biddulph Unattached MV55 1896 0:50:34
561 0:50:44 Sam Bennett-Simpson Unattached FV40 575 0:50:23
562 0:50:44 Kevin Purchase Unattached SM 142 0:49:44
563 0:50:48 Simon Coss Unattached MV35 2266 0:50:30
564 0:50:48 Graham Berry UKRunChat MV45 202 0:50:17
565 0:50:50 Carl Rowntree Unattached MV35 1068 0:50:08
566 0:50:52 Kevin Webb Shawbury Joggers MV45 2022 0:49:59
567 0:50:54 William Morrow Unattached MV40 904 0:50:31
568 0:50:57 Laura Hughes Trentham RC FV35 2188 0:50:18
569 0:50:58 Matt Richards Unattached MV40 1514 0:50:15
570 0:50:58 Andrew Lee Unattached MV55 2570 0:50:31
571 0:50:58 Mike Webb Telford Harriers MV40 2048 0:50:23
572 0:50:59 Claire Sproston Shropshire Shufflers FV40 2280 0:50:38
573 0:51:00 Steve Travis Boldmere Bullets MV35 2134 0:50:30
574 0:51:02 Ian Williams Stafford Harriers MV45 664 0:50:42
575 0:51:03 Bernie Holbrook Newport & District RC MV60 2260 0:50:31
576 0:51:03 Karys Saunders Unattached SF 472 0:50:43
577 0:51:04 Darren Storey Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV50 1760 0:49:55
578 0:51:07 Steven Dunne Unattached MV45 308 0:50:18
579 0:51:08 Tony Hare Unattached MV45 2284 0:50:23
580 0:51:09 Matt Shore Unattached SM 2472 0:49:59
581 0:51:11 Mark Taylor South Cheshire Harriers MV55 1979 0:50:51
582 0:51:11 Sophie Willett South Cheshire Harriers SF 1569 0:50:31
583 0:51:15 William Rose Unattached MV40 585 0:50:08
584 0:51:17 Ruth Laurie Unattached FV40 2713 0:50:34
585 0:51:17 Adam Vujcic Unattached MV50 835 0:50:55
586 0:51:18 Seb Jones Muller MV50 54 0:50:54
587 0:51:18 Marc Warddle Unattached SM 546 0:50:30
588 0:51:18 Lucy Berrisford Unattached SF 491 0:50:23
589 0:51:19 Adam Rathbone City of Birmingham Striders SM 1531 0:50:43
590 0:51:22 Neil Sheldrake Razzers Runners MV50 1852 0:50:42
591 0:51:22 Chris Unwin Unattached MV40 1799 0:50:49
592 0:51:24 Pam Davies Stone Master Marathoners FV65 1945 0:50:58
593 0:51:24 Nick Inglis Go Team RC MV40 1169 0:50:57
594 0:51:25 Paul Gardiner Trentham RC MV50 1687 0:50:48
595 0:51:27 Mark Lloyd Unattached SM 2096 0:49:57
596 0:51:27 Chris Thompson Lawley RC SM 900 0:50:52
597 0:51:28 Lee Wedgwood Unattached SM 995 0:50:17
598 0:51:29 Rebecca Howlett Unattached SF 2210 0:49:36
599 0:51:31 Richard Godfrey Unattached MV40 2485 0:50:51
600 0:51:31 Michael Green Kings Heath RC MV45 1598 0:50:06
601 0:51:31 Michael Banks Stoke F.I.T MV45 1397 0:51:31
602 0:51:32 Suzanne Rowlands Unattached FV40 884 0:50:21
603 0:51:32 Christine Tolley RMR FV45 2729 0:50:54
604 0:51:32 Helen Wyer Kings Heath RC SF 1934 0:50:01
605 0:51:33 Linzi Pountney Lawley RC FV45 303 0:49:24
606 0:51:34 Janet Burgess Whitchurch Whippets FV40 1556 0:51:00
607 0:51:35 Greg Williams Unattached MV40 2429 0:50:59
608 0:51:35 Ed Stubbs Unattached MV35 2604 0:51:03
609 0:51:35 Nigel Tatton Telford AC MV50 2598 0:51:11
610 0:51:36 Kris Kelly Unattached SM 2528 0:51:13
611 0:51:38 Lee Avery Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 2112 0:51:03
612 0:51:39 Gary Crideford Market Drayton RC MV45 254 0:51:14
613 0:51:39 Andre Hutchinson Maldwyn Harriers FV50 434 0:50:54
614 0:51:39 Shellie Reeves Unattached FV35 2218 0:51:09
615 0:51:43 Simon Thorpe Unattached MV40 2290 0:51:20
616 0:51:45 Matthew Davies Stoke F.I.T MV40 1735 0:51:21
617 0:51:46 Lisa Abbot Fix Auto SF 168 0:49:10
618 0:51:48 James Staton Lawley RC MV40 2580 0:51:11
619 0:51:48 Lisa Bragg Unattached FV45 2384 0:51:06
620 0:51:48 Ashling Donohoe-Harrison Oswestry Olympians SF 1331 0:51:17
621 0:51:49 Den Hampton Unattached MV45 561 0:51:15
622 0:51:49 Steve Taggart Redditch Stars MV35 1682 0:50:27
623 0:51:50 Carl Peacock Unattached MV40 806 0:51:33
624 0:51:51 Andrea Ford Cleobury Mortimer RC FV40 178 0:51:18
625 0:51:52 Martin Davey Cleobury Mortimer RC SM 322 0:51:02
626 0:51:52 Katie Jones Oswestry Olympians SF 2335 0:50:25
627 0:51:54 Tim Brain Unattached MV35 469 0:50:14
628 0:51:55 Steve McHugh Stafford Harriers MV45 895 0:51:01
629 0:51:56 Tony Ward Oldbury Swimming & Tr Club MV50 1252 0:51:37
630 0:51:57 George Murray Unattached SM 862 0:51:02
631 0:51:57 Robert Moyse Whitchurch Whippets MV45 2473 0:50:19
632 0:51:58 Selina Cuss Unattached FV45 674 0:50:59
633 0:51:59 Will Dudleston Unattached JM 1042 0:50:57
634 0:52:00 Gary Roberts Unattached MV40 1082 0:51:38
635 0:52:00 Laura Whelan Palethorpes SF 63 0:50:59
636 0:52:00 Mark Churchill Redditch Stars MV50 1022 0:50:54
637 0:52:02 Phil Toomer Unattached MV35 1467 0:51:24
638 0:52:02 Jo Toomer Unattached FV45 1466 0:51:26
639 0:52:03 Bob Doodkorte Unattached SM 411 0:51:08
640 0:52:03 Jason Turner Unattached MV45 2754 0:50:18
641 0:52:03 Natalie Bowen-Jones Unattached SF 1837 0:51:12
642 0:52:04 Laura Woollard Unattached SF 182 0:51:42
643 0:52:04 Collette Greenhouse Bournville Harriers FV50 1087 0:51:35
644 0:52:05 David Kerr Shropshire Shufflers MV70 2627 0:51:36
645 0:52:05 Antony Rooke Unattached MV50 586 0:50:57
646 0:52:06 Victoria Hall Oswestry Olympians FV35 1759 0:51:37
647 0:52:09 Stuart Baldwin SYTri MV40 2252 0:51:35
648 0:52:09 Sioned Baldwin Unattached FV35 2253 0:51:35
649 0:52:10 Ellie Davies Sphinx AC FV40 21 0:51:46
650 0:52:11 John Quinn Aldridge RC MV70 600 0:51:58
651 0:52:13 David Thornton Whitchurch Whippets MV55 1971 0:51:39
652 0:52:13 Nicolas Wall Unattached MV45 567 0:51:55
653 0:52:14 Andy White Fix Auto MV50 154 0:51:43
654 0:52:15 Selwyn Plant Newport & District RC MV55 2351 0:52:10
655 0:52:15 Mami Laird Shropshire Shufflers FV45 315 0:51:47
656 0:52:15 Jane Antrobus Whitchurch Tri FV45 1890 0:51:37
657 0:52:20 Steve Compton Wrekin Road Runners MV45 1392 0:50:59
658 0:52:21 Alan Argyle Badgers MV60 2416 0:51:41
659 0:52:22 Stephen Weaver Unattached MV55 382 0:51:26
660 0:52:22 Rosie Silvester Unattached SF 1543 0:51:32
661 0:52:23 Danny Lovatt Unattached SM 2775 0:51:36
662 0:52:27 Michael Money Unattached MV35 327 0:52:05
663 0:52:27 Suzie Kelly Congleton Harriers FV35 2438 0:52:07
664 0:52:28 Paul Turner Rising Brook Runners MV45 688 0:51:46
665 0:52:28 Andy Murray Unattached MV55 475 0:51:25
666 0:52:30 Ron Kill Unattached MV65 357 0:51:52
667 0:52:31 Jemma Wedgwood Unattached SF 996 0:51:21
668 0:52:32 Craig Jenkins Unattached SM 1426 0:51:52
669 0:52:33 Jean-Noel Leste Unattached MV50 844 0:51:49
670 0:52:33 Susan Taylor Unattached FV45 800 0:51:58
671 0:52:33 Matthew Harrison Unattached MV45 2656 0:52:00
672 0:52:33 Kate Tomlinson Unattached FV40 2357 0:52:00
673 0:52:33 Keith White Unattached SM 2150 0:51:03
674 0:52:35 Rebecca Hemmings Unattached SF 11 0:52:03
675 0:52:40 Christine Phoenix Trentham RC FV35 1822 0:51:49
676 0:52:41 Rob Martin Unattached MV35 452 0:52:19
677 0:52:41 Steve Highfield Shropshire Shufflers MV40 1163 0:52:01
678 0:52:45 Jamie Brookes Unattached MV45 2071 0:52:26
679 0:52:45 Katie Hare Dolly Mixtures Ladies RC JF 2282 0:52:00
680 0:52:46 Carl Edgington Lawley RC MV40 1207 0:52:18
681 0:52:46 Pamela Hardy Shawbury Joggers FV50 1651 0:52:24
682 0:52:46 Robert Mellor Unattached MV60 2414 0:52:35
683 0:52:47 Philip Link Newport & District RC MV40 2501 0:52:14
684 0:52:47 Robert McFall Shropshire Shufflers MV45 770 0:51:42
685 0:52:48 Shaun Preece Penkridge Runners MV40 1855 0:52:21
686 0:52:49 Gabriele Thomas-Neher Notts Women Runners FV45 2651 0:52:02
687 0:52:50 Craig Murray Wrekin Road Runners MV50 1063 0:52:08
688 0:52:50 Jason Howes Unattached SM 2258 0:51:53
689 0:52:50 Neil Timmis Lawley RC MV40 2439 0:51:42
690 0:52:51 Elise Blake Worcester AC JF 1333 0:52:45
691 0:52:52 John Adams Unattached MV45 2383 0:52:09
692 0:52:52 Charles Larsson Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV50 972 0:52:22
693 0:52:53 Jennifer Alcock Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV35 1000 0:52:09
694 0:52:55 Susan  Bowes Shropshire Shufflers FV45 999 0:52:34
695 0:52:56 Anthony Ryder Unattached JM 531 0:52:30
696 0:53:01 Claire Ellis Lawley RC FV40 2746 0:52:39
697 0:53:02 Malcolm Beddall Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 2662 0:50:49
698 0:53:02 Tony Coffey Lawley RC MV50 1257 0:52:08
699 0:53:03 Roy Lacey Lawley RC MV50 2419 0:52:10
700 0:53:03 Matthew Jones Unattached MV40 1093 0:52:16
701 0:53:04 Elaine Homer Unattached FV40 1992 0:52:15
702 0:53:05 Sarah Edwards Go Team RC SF 1421 0:52:21
703 0:53:05 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC MV35 1441 0:51:38
704 0:53:06 Kathy Baker Physique FV45 2508 0:52:43
705 0:53:06 Simon Wall Unattached MV45 438 0:51:31
706 0:53:07 Chris Molena Unattached SM 2504 0:52:23
707 0:53:07 Emma Molena Unattached SF 2505 0:52:24
708 0:53:08 Keith Price Shawbury Joggers MV40 954 0:52:27
709 0:53:08 Ian Malsbury Aldridge RC MV35 1223 0:52:15
710 0:53:09 Louise Smith Shropshire Shufflers FV45 60 0:52:25
711 0:53:10 Martin Hall Unattached MV45 2170 0:52:43
712 0:53:11 Richard Stewart Whitchurch Whippets MV60 2686 0:52:45
713 0:53:14 Tracy Triner Stone Master Marathoners FV45 2277 0:52:24
714 0:53:15 Dave Owen Unattached MV50 879 0:52:54
715 0:53:15 Alison Morgan Unattached FV35 192 0:52:22
716 0:53:17 Paul Newman Stone Master Marathoners MV50 592 0:52:26
717 0:53:18 Alex Watkins Unattached SM 712 0:52:07
718 0:53:21 Kyle Keegan Mega Ride On SM 811 0:52:49
719 0:53:21 Zoe Young Unattached FV40 400 0:52:36
720 0:53:22 Melonie Deakin Stafford Harriers FV45 1155 0:52:52
721 0:53:22 Kirstie Murray Unattached SF 2162 0:52:52
722 0:53:24 Neil Stokes Unattached MV35 2558 0:52:36
723 0:53:24 Rob Cope Unattached MV65 1391 0:52:29
724 0:53:26 Paul Tomkinson Unattached MV50 607 0:52:54
725 0:53:26 Rob Taylor Unattached MV50 353 0:52:36
726 0:53:26 Grahame Veale Unattached MV60 1225 0:53:01
727 0:53:27 Carl Bailey Unattached MV40 1602 0:53:06
728 0:53:29 Ray Pickett Oswestry Olympians MV60 2189 0:52:03
729 0:53:30 Martin Jones Royton Road Runners SM 1465 0:52:36
730 0:53:30 Kyle Whitby Unattached SM 2444 0:52:55
731 0:53:30 Richard Lowe Unattached MV45 105 0:52:59
732 0:53:30 Ann Hewlett Pershore Plum Plodders FV45 1334 0:53:09
733 0:53:30 Sheryl Stuart Newport & District RC SF 1829 0:52:30
734 0:53:33 Alan West Unattached MV45 992 0:53:09
735 0:53:35 Sophie Vernon Unattached JF 1186 0:53:14
736 0:53:35 Philip Beckett Unattached MV45 1643 0:52:46
737 0:53:35 Kris Williams Shropshire Shufflers MV35 805 0:52:30
738 0:53:35 Nicky Humphreys Whitchurch Tri FV45 26 0:52:49
739 0:53:38 Juliet Orme Unattached FV40 1858 0:53:12
740 0:53:39 Suzanne Lynn Unattached FV50 1009 0:51:52
741 0:53:40 Stuart Sahan Massey Ferguson RC MV40 1338 0:52:30
742 0:53:41 John Williams Hucclecote Harriers MV40 2393 0:53:16
743 0:53:42 Christine Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV70 2068 0:52:55
744 0:53:43 Ellen Deighton Newport & District RC SF 247 0:52:21
745 0:53:45 Adam Hollins Whitchurch Tri JM 745 0:52:43
746 0:53:47 Rober Foster Unattached MV55 2649 0:53:00
747 0:53:48 Debbie Salmon Stoke F.I.T FV45 1028 0:53:04
748 0:53:49 John Gallagher Unattached MV45 1506 0:53:23
749 0:53:50 Paul Clarke Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 1205 0:52:26
750 0:53:52 Peter Conde Chasewater Runners MV50 2564 0:52:17
751 0:53:53 Alan Kirby Unattached MV50 86 0:52:52
752 0:53:54 Anita Pasko Shrewsbury Shufflers FV40 2559 0:52:52
753 0:53:55 Benjamin Almond Jones Reinforcements SM 1686 0:53:06
754 0:53:56 Beth Corden Stoke F.I.T SF 1714 0:53:06
755 0:53:56 Keith Harding Unattached SM 748 0:53:13
756 0:53:56 Jane Atkins Shropshire Shufflers FV45 2715 0:53:09
757 0:53:57 Jeff Bryant Redditch Stars MV45 1683 0:53:05
758 0:53:58 Will Brookes Unattached SM 1005 0:53:22
759 0:53:59 Melanie Ramsdale Unattached SF 1817 0:53:37
760 0:54:00 Eleanor Aldridge Unattached FV35 468 0:53:19
761 0:54:01 Oz Melia Unattached MV50 2578 0:53:20
762 0:54:06 Paul Constantine Unattached MV40 1086 0:52:18
763 0:54:08 Tom Bunn Bournville Harriers SM 2389 0:53:54
764 0:54:09 Pauline Smith Aldridge RC FV55 2458 0:53:24
765 0:54:10 Joe Birchley Fix Auto MV35 156 0:51:23
766 0:54:11 Amber Noss Unattached FV35 1710 0:52:45
767 0:54:11 Nick Deane Shropshire Shufflers MV50 37 0:53:38
768 0:54:11 John Harrison Unattached MV45 2566 0:53:49
769 0:54:15 Paul Grubb Badgers MV40 2035 0:53:32
770 0:54:16 Paul Ford Unattached MV50 2793 0:53:05
771 0:54:16 Andrew Cooke Muller MV40 120 0:53:35
772 0:54:16 Paul Stevens Unattached MV35 886 0:53:33
773 0:54:19 Christian Kent GOG Triathlon MV45 431 0:53:02
774 0:54:21 Nick Andrews Unattached MV40 229 0:53:41
775 0:54:23 Philip McCarron Massey Ferguson RC SM 2212 0:53:08
776 0:54:23 Sarah Eardley Unattached SF 1116 0:53:26
777 0:54:25 Louise Stevens Wrekin Road Runners FV40 2192 0:53:22
778 0:54:26 Carol Sturrock Unattached FV45 2516 0:53:40
779 0:54:27 Jason Keady Rising Brook Runners MV45 1894 0:53:46
780 0:54:27 Chris Moos Stroud and District AC MV50 2776 0:52:39
781 0:54:28 Anna Richmond Unattached FV35 1188 0:53:29
782 0:54:29 Steven Donnelly Unattached MV35 1864 0:54:05
783 0:54:29 Nicola Henderson Wrekin Road Runners SF 2519 0:53:24
784 0:54:30 Craig Teckoe Wrekin Road Runners MV40 227 0:53:26
785 0:54:33 Lyn Crawford Unattached FV40 312 0:53:42
786 0:54:33 Laure Pepper Unattached FV45 2239 0:53:51
787 0:54:33 David Summers Rising Brook Runners MV50 512 0:53:35
788 0:54:34 Robbie Fox Unattached MV40 2159 0:54:04
789 0:54:35 Leigh Stanley Unattached SM 301 0:53:42
790 0:54:35 Becky Warner Unattached SF 1220 0:53:48
791 0:54:35 Clare Wragg Unattached FV35 1786 0:54:01
792 0:54:36 Chris Last Unattached MV40 1408 0:53:40
793 0:54:37 Lisa Wilson Boldmere Bullets FV40 1907 0:53:38
794 0:54:38 Joanne Yates Unattached SF 409 0:53:36
795 0:54:38 Pete Yates Unattached MV35 2322 0:53:36
796 0:54:39 Mark Wadmore Southport Waterloo MV55 29 0:53:34
797 0:54:39 Adrian Shandler Southport Waterloo MV50 28 0:53:34
798 0:54:39 David Garbutt Unattached MV55 2690 0:54:04
799 0:54:39 Lisa Thompson Unattached FV40 2605 0:53:49
800 0:54:40 Claire O'Brien Unattached FV35 219 0:53:49
801 0:54:40 Chris Hodgson UKRunChat SM 735 0:53:54
802 0:54:41 Natalie Bagnall Unattached SF 741 0:54:23
803 0:54:41 Jason Nash Unattached MV45 1040 0:53:40
804 0:54:42 Sian Knowles Monty Movers FV40 744 0:53:31
805 0:54:43 Debbie Davies Stoke F.I.T FV40 1136 0:53:38
806 0:54:44 Lucy Ruscoe Unattached SF 1461 0:53:26
807 0:54:45 Sarah Bayliss Unattached SF 2522 0:51:20
808 0:54:45 Judith Rogers Unattached SF 2541 0:54:10
809 0:54:45 Karen Andrews Unattached FV50 2479 0:52:34
810 0:54:46 Ellen Harrison Oswestry Olympians FV60 1332 0:54:17
811 0:54:46 Kelly Kempin Telford Harriers FV40 1955 0:53:50
812 0:54:47 Nicola Tautscher Bournville Harriers FV45 2510 0:54:19
813 0:54:47 Nicola Hinton Notts Women Runners FV40 2710 0:53:34
814 0:54:49 Wendy Holm Shropshire Shufflers FV45 2007 0:54:28
815 0:54:50 Kelly Stokes Boldmere Bullets FV45 485 0:53:24
816 0:54:50 Sarah Whitelegge Chorlton Runners FV35 2699 0:54:07
817 0:54:51 Tony Warner Unattached MV45 1218 0:54:04
818 0:54:52 Laura Tomlinson Unattached FV35 1929 0:54:26
819 0:54:53 Louise Finney Mow Cop Runners FV40 1622 0:53:50
820 0:54:55 Richard Guest Hinckley RC SM 1152 0:54:17
821 0:54:55 Rachel Devlin Chorlton Runners FV35 2694 0:54:13
822 0:54:55 Tony Barnett Lawley RC MV55 865 0:54:02
823 0:54:55 Chris Jones Lawley RC MV40 691 0:54:28
824 0:54:56 Rachael Brown Lawley RC FV45 1431 0:54:30
825 0:54:56 Kevin Brierley Lawley RC MV50 1185 0:54:30
826 0:54:58 Adam Pearson Unattached MV40 572 0:53:37
827 0:55:00 Kay Denston Unattached FV35 1972 0:54:28
828 0:55:00 Steven Miller Unattached MV35 1787 0:53:56
829 0:55:02 Samantha Hall Trentham RC FV35 1521 0:54:18
830 0:55:03 Paul Proctor Unattached MV40 2049 0:54:14
831 0:55:03 Keri Benting Wrekin Road Runners FV40 1210 0:54:00
832 0:55:05 Heather Stewart Whitchurch Whippets SF 2688 0:54:38
833 0:55:05 Jessica Warr Unattached SF 1570 0:54:25
834 0:55:05 Chris Tipper Trentham RC MV35 854 0:54:22
835 0:55:05 Macauley Clifton Unattached SM 536 0:54:08
836 0:55:05 Anthony O'Connor Unattached MV35 1980 0:54:15
837 0:55:06 Joanne Browne Oswestry Olympians FV35 459 0:54:24
838 0:55:07 Samantha Roberts Lawley RC FV35 362 0:53:36
839 0:55:08 Alice Meehan Unattached FV35 25 0:54:18
840 0:55:09 Michael Starkey Unattached MV50 2363 0:54:15
841 0:55:11 Claire Russell Unattached FV40 1777 0:53:55
842 0:55:12 Louise Shaw Unattached FV40 1438 0:53:31
843 0:55:12 Marie Latreche Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 320 0:52:27
844 0:55:12 Gayle Cashmore Wrekin Road Runners FV35 750 0:54:08
845 0:55:13 Rachel McKnight Muller MV45 130 0:54:06
846 0:55:13 Adreen Hart-Rule Stone Master Marathoners SF 1229 0:54:24
847 0:55:14 Alison Jackson-Hedges Trentham RC FV40 703 0:54:23
848 0:55:15 David Webb Shropshire Shufflers MV55 1802 0:54:30
849 0:55:15 Donald McColm Stoke F.I.T SM 987 0:53:41
850 0:55:16 Rebecca Southall Stone Master Marathoners FV40 1572 0:54:05
851 0:55:16 Simon Bailey Unattached MV40 1420 0:54:36
852 0:55:16 Sarah Et Shropshire Shufflers FV40 2011 0:54:26
853 0:55:18 Gail Shaw Royton Road Runners FV50 849 0:53:55
854 0:55:18 Ian Wright Redditch Stars MV40 509 0:53:57
855 0:55:19 Lindsay Shaw Unattached FV35 443 0:54:20
856 0:55:22 Fiona Smith Market Drayton RC FV35 2603 0:54:36
857 0:55:23 Mike Arthan Unattached MV55 97 0:54:27
858 0:55:24 David Ellis Unattached MV40 1359 0:54:22
859 0:55:24 Steven Carless Unattached SM 418 0:53:16
860 0:55:25 Joanna Brown Unattached FV40 274 0:54:17
861 0:55:25 Julie Fletcher Unattached FV45 284 0:54:17
862 0:55:26 Sheridan Beaman Shropshire Shufflers FV45 2102 0:54:36
863 0:55:26 Donna Howells Wrekin Road Runners FV45 31 0:54:58
864 0:55:26 Richard Winfield Unattached MV45 77 0:54:17
865 0:55:26 Rachel Holland Muller FV40 119 0:54:52
866 0:55:26 Louise Bromley Telford Harriers SF 408 0:54:55
867 0:55:27 Sally Withington Wrekin Road Runners FV45 478 0:54:59
868 0:55:27 Emma Preston Shropshire Shufflers FV45 1250 0:54:39
869 0:55:27 Wendy Owen Unattached FV40 1293 0:54:38
870 0:55:27 Sebastian Ivos Unattached JM 1249 0:54:39
872 0:55:27 Karen Beckett Unattached FV45 1565 0:54:36
873 0:55:29 Deborah Del Papa Lawley RC FV40 1131 0:55:03
874 0:55:29 Danny Chetwood Wrekin Road Runners MV45 726 0:54:19
875 0:55:31 Ricky Aldridge Unattached MV40 278 0:54:11
876 0:55:31 Louise Sarjeant Boldmere Bullets FV35 425 0:54:10
877 0:55:32 Tracey Hill Sedgley Striders FV35 1953 0:55:24
878 0:55:32 Julie Nicholls Sedgley Striders FV45 1954 0:55:24
879 0:55:34 Francesca Hutcheson Unattached FV40 923 0:54:50
880 0:55:34 Barry Mellor Unattached MV35 761 0:54:21
881 0:55:34 Roger Harrison Unattached MV45 1752 0:54:31
882 0:55:35 Paul Ducommun Unattached MV45 1418 0:53:49
883 0:55:35 Lucy Fox Unattached FV35 2202 0:55:05
884 0:55:37 Emily Clark Unattached SF 2145 0:54:43
885 0:55:38 Paula Titley Lawley RC SF 2305 0:55:03
886 0:55:40 Susan Bouquet-Taylor Unattached FV50 1834 0:54:55
887 0:55:40 Dawn Simms Kings Heath RC FV40 237 0:54:06
888 0:55:43 Rik Garcia Shrewsbury Shufflers MV55 590 0:54:57
889 0:55:43 Kevin Adams Unattached MV45 292 0:54:53
890 0:55:44 Yizi Walls Unattached FV35 1638 0:54:56
891 0:55:45 Tracy Timms Unattached FV40 467 0:55:03
892 0:55:46 Ashley Watkin Unattached SM 1374 0:52:44
893 0:55:46 Ian Stevens Unattached MV50 836 0:55:46
894 0:55:48 Kaylie Finney Mow Cop Runners SF 2417 0:54:45
895 0:55:48 Duncan Maydew Unattached MV50 1311 0:54:54
896 0:55:48 Tom Fallon Kings Heath RC MV45 869 0:54:17
897 0:55:49 Dj Humphreys Unattached FV35 1270 0:53:00
898 0:55:50 Sarah Hall Shropshire Shufflers FV40 953 0:55:03
899 0:55:51 David More Unattached MV60 1840 0:54:51
900 0:55:52 Laura Smith Shropshire Shufflers SF 2006 0:54:47
901 0:55:54 David Beasley Unattached MV40 569 0:54:57
902 0:55:56 Amanda Janes Unattached FV55 139 0:55:23
903 0:55:58 Paul Delaney Unattached SM 2153 0:53:54
904 0:56:02 Mike Evans Unattached MV50 514 0:54:46
905 0:56:05 Michelle Powner Trentham RC FV50 2340 0:55:14
906 0:56:07 Emily Hopper Newport & District RC JF 2295 0:55:25
907 0:56:07 Phil Dolding Newport & District RC MV50 1877 0:55:25
908 0:56:07 Clare Irving Stone Master Marathoners FV40 2034 0:55:18
909 0:56:07 Jamie Cassidy Stone Master Marathoners FV40 272 0:55:17
910 0:56:07 Greg Hart Unattached MV50 1061 0:55:05
911 0:56:07 Justine McEwan Unattached FV45 2274 0:55:41
912 0:56:09 Stuart Mason Unattached SM 458 0:55:29
913 0:56:11 Geoff Clark Unattached MV50 2146 0:55:17
914 0:56:11 Channa Channer Unattached MV45 2636 0:54:51
915 0:56:15 Laura Cahill Penkridge Runners SF 297 0:55:17
916 0:56:16 Phillip Stewardson Sneyd Striders SM 1610 0:55:12
917 0:56:18 Andy Moxey Unattached MV50 2511 0:55:44
918 0:56:19 Ellie Taylor Unattached SF 519 0:55:32
919 0:56:19 Paul Evans Whitchurch Tri MV55 1963 0:55:26
920 0:56:21 Janet Green Chase Harriers FV60 2207 0:54:41
921 0:56:22 John Nixon Unattached MV40 280 0:55:24
922 0:56:22 Gemma Bassett Unattached FV35 795 0:55:24
923 0:56:23 Marianne Haines Unattached FV35 318 0:53:54
924 0:56:25 Keith Walker Unattached MV40 1266 0:55:25
925 0:56:28 Peter Stone Unattached MV55 765 0:55:47
926 0:56:28 Ian Elkin Unattached SM 1674 0:55:22
927 0:56:28 Rebecca Tomkinson Staffs Moorlands AC FV35 2740 0:55:22
928 0:56:30 Lisa Dale Unattached FV45 1806 0:55:36
929 0:56:31 Graham Williams Stafford Harriers MV70 256 0:55:40
930 0:56:31 Cheryl Hare Unattached FV45 2283 0:55:47
931 0:56:32 Benita Guy Newport & District RC FV45 2446 0:55:09
932 0:56:33 Jillian Hickson Royton Road Runners FV40 682 0:55:11
933 0:56:33 Martin Delaney Unattached SM 461 0:55:33
934 0:56:33 Judy Parkes Badgers FV50 2402 0:55:52
935 0:56:33 Tracy Bugiel Shropshire Shufflers FV35 949 0:54:25
936 0:56:34 Stephen Dalziel Unattached MV45 2136 0:54:50
937 0:56:34 Anthea Taylor Unattached FV45 2575 0:56:06
938 0:56:35 Keith Ashwood Unattached MV65 2489 0:55:51
939 0:56:35 Simon Barraclough Market Drayton RC MV50 1663 0:55:42
940 0:56:36 Phil Shieber Telford Harriers MV45 2186 0:55:40
941 0:56:36 Jason Corban Unattached MV40 983 0:55:07
942 0:56:38 Stephanie Reid Unattached SF 480 0:55:32
943 0:56:39 Sarah Musgrove Whitchurch Whippets FV35 1724 0:55:36
944 0:56:40 Anthony Welsby Shropshire Shufflers MV65 1658 0:55:55
945 0:56:40 Kelly Booth Shropshire Shufflers FV35 1519 0:55:54
946 0:56:43 Darren Kirby Unattached MV35 1763 0:55:04
947 0:56:45 Thomas Orrell Unattached SM 843 0:54:27
948 0:56:49 Isobel Johnston Unattached SF 2771 0:55:36
949 0:56:52 Katherine Vine Unattached FV45 2685 0:56:01
950 0:56:54 Simon Knowles Unattached MV45 2088 0:53:50
951 0:56:55 Martyn Jackson Shropshire Shufflers MV50 1517 0:56:08
952 0:56:56 Joe Gathercole Unattached JM 508 0:55:16
953 0:56:56 Tracey Wilson South Cheshire Harriers FV35 2031 0:55:42
954 0:56:57 Jane Osbourne Stoke F.I.T FV45 2407 0:56:22
955 0:56:59 Neil Adshead-Prosser Heathfield Park Runners MV45 985 0:56:16
956 0:57:00 Stephen Bonell Unattached MV35 667 0:56:07
957 0:57:00 Maggi Savin-Baden Badgers FV55 1329 0:56:08
958 0:57:01 Mark Gorrod Muller MV45 125 0:56:27
959 0:57:02 Samantha Clewlow Stoke F.I.T SF 950 0:55:44
960 0:57:02 Ian Groom Palethorpes SM 528 0:56:03
961 0:57:04 Stacey Groom Palethorpes SF 530 0:56:05
962 0:57:04 Donald Hyde Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 1961 0:53:30
963 0:57:05 Polly Eccles Muller FV35 116 0:55:49
964 0:57:05 Lee Bateson Unattached MV40 2269 0:55:52
965 0:57:05 Kate Stockton Unattached FV35 59 0:55:41
966 0:57:06 Rebecca Stokes Unattached FV40 1437 0:55:25
967 0:57:06 Rhian Williams Tanat Trotters SF 1409 0:55:03
968 0:57:08 Anneka  Beech-Pickard Unattached SF 802 0:56:44
969 0:57:08 Sophie Bohanan Palethorpes SF 66 0:56:06
970 0:57:09 Glenn Francke Shropshire Shufflers MV60 2135 0:56:54
971 0:57:10 Steve Haycock Shropshire Shufflers MV45 1248 0:56:22
972 0:57:11 Victoria Oliver Unattached FV35 2064 0:56:18
973 0:57:13 Dave Newton Oswestry Olympians MV50 2279 0:57:08
974 0:57:14 Andrew Dasey Unattached MV35 971 0:56:43
975 0:57:16 Claire Janavicius Unattached SF 2454 0:55:54
976 0:57:16 Aimee Stockton Unattached FV35 740 0:56:50
977 0:57:18 Matthew Gardiner Unattached MV35 2099 0:56:03
978 0:57:19 Louise Houlston Unattached FV35 2721 0:55:47
979 0:57:22 Angela Newton Market Drayton RC FV40 1540 0:56:09
980 0:57:22 Rob Robinson Unattached MV50 666 0:55:48
981 0:57:23 Amy Sharman Unattached SF 195 0:56:59
982 0:57:24 Lisa Eardly Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 1563 0:56:11
983 0:57:24 David Bagnall Unattached MV40 234 0:56:59
984 0:57:24 Vicky Bryan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 2433 0:56:12
985 0:57:24 Claire Highfield Stoke F.I.T FV35 1379 0:55:46
986 0:57:25 Paul Hibbert Boldmere Bullets MV45 2421 0:56:23
987 0:57:25 Debra Jones Unattached FV50 2777 0:56:23
988 0:57:27 Karen Sherriff SYTri FV40 1073 0:56:26
989 0:57:27 Lisa Dyet Coventry Triathletes FV40 1891 0:57:00
990 0:57:29 Imogen Edwards Fix Auto SF 165 0:56:56
991 0:57:30 Louise Ashley Stoke F.I.T FV40 719 0:55:56
992 0:57:31 Sarah Baggott Birchfield Harriers FV40 2362 0:56:24
993 0:57:31 Ant Heathcote Unattached MV35 451 0:56:43
994 0:57:31 Claire Guthrie Unattached FV35 221 0:56:17
995 0:57:32 Simon Potter Shabbarunners MV40 1298 0:56:25
996 0:57:33 Steff Bratton Unattached SF 816 0:56:56
997 0:57:33 Chris Whiteley Shropshire Shufflers MV35 867 0:56:38
998 0:57:35 Andrew Hudson Unattached MV45 2668 0:56:40
999 0:57:35 Ian Hannis Pershore Plum Plodders MV45 2755 0:54:44
1000 0:57:36 Tracey Francis Unattached FV45 1583 0:56:22
1001 0:57:37 Daniel Berrisford Stoke F.I.T SM 1507 0:56:03
1002 0:57:37 Carl Fenlon Unattached MV40 2377 0:56:30
1003 0:57:39 Joanne Wisdom Shrewsbury Road Runners FV50 275 0:56:02
1004 0:57:40 Sandra Benbow Unattached FV35 595 0:56:26
1005 0:57:41 Julie Clewlow Stoke F.I.T FV45 1051 0:56:23
1006 0:57:42 Zowie Bellingham Unattached SF 711 0:56:30
1007 0:57:42 Aidan Egleston Telford Harriers MV50 2428 0:56:34
1008 0:57:43 Patrick Fitzgerald Unattached MV35 980 0:56:17
1009 0:57:43 Joanne Hardy Badgers FV35 2246 0:56:35
1010 0:57:44 Keir Hardy Badgers MV35 2247 0:56:36
1011 0:57:45 David Hebb North Staffs RRA MV55 2792 0:56:37
1012 0:57:46 Bradley Wynn Unattached MV35 1158 0:56:24
1013 0:57:47 Sarah Bolas Lawley RC FV40 1717 0:56:52
1014 0:57:49 Nathan Hall-Davies Unattached SM 1125 0:55:02
1015 0:57:49 Charlie Sutton Market Drayton RC SF 2534 0:57:00
1016 0:57:50 Ed Sutton Unattached SM 2535 0:57:01
1017 0:57:50 Claire Valentine-Gibson Stone Master Marathoners FV40 550 0:55:13
1018 0:57:51 Dominic Cook Unattached SM 2041 0:56:42
1019 0:57:51 Laura Pritchard John Lewis & Waitrose RC FV50 2040 0:56:42
1020 0:57:51 Gemma Thornton Palethorpes SF 65 0:56:49
1021 0:57:51 Matthew Hiles Unattached MV40 494 0:56:56
1022 0:57:52 Jane Corban Unattached FV45 880 0:56:23
1023 0:57:53 Michelle Scrase Whitchurch Whippets SF 1236 0:57:07
1024 0:57:53 Elaine Brookes Unattached FV40 2138 0:56:51
1025 0:57:53 Samantha Cox Unattached FV40 2137 0:56:51
1026 0:57:56 Janice Haywood Penkridge Runners FV45 1310 0:56:58
1027 0:57:58 Katy Walwyn Market Drayton RC SF 145 0:56:27
1028 0:58:00 Rosie Ridgewell Unattached SF 1366 0:56:37
1029 0:58:01 Malcolm McCoig Stone Master Marathoners MV65 1815 0:56:55
1030 0:58:01 Mark Hall Wrekin Road Runners MV55 1126 0:55:02
1031 0:58:05 Jo Davies Unattached FV35 834 0:56:06
1032 0:58:06 Martin Murdoch Unattached MV45 2241 0:56:27
1033 0:58:06 Ryan Cullen Unattached SM 52 0:57:47
1034 0:58:07 Tammy Partridge-Smith Shabbarunners FV40 1067 0:57:01
1035 0:58:07 Lloyd Brakel Unattached SM 2179 0:55:47
1036 0:58:07 Karen Doran Lawley RC FV45 1641 0:57:28
1037 0:58:08 Dave Poynton Sneyd Striders MV45 1533 0:57:04
1038 0:58:09 Jackie Turner Pershore Plum Plodders FV50 2626 0:55:16
1039 0:58:09 Mary Solomon Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV60 852 0:56:47
1040 0:58:11 Dave Plant Unattached MV55 1629 0:57:19
1041 0:58:13 Arana Davies Shawbury Joggers FV55 1244 0:57:19
1042 0:58:13 Clint Hall Hartshill Runners MV40 223 0:57:24
1043 0:58:14 Emma Hall Hartshill Runners FV35 251 0:57:26
1044 0:58:14 Yvonne Jones Unattached FV35 399 0:56:52
1045 0:58:14 Lee Sutton Newport & District RC MV45 299 0:57:13
1046 0:58:14 Mark Smith Unattached MV45 826 0:56:55
1047 0:58:15 Karen James Unattached FV40 1429 0:57:28
1048 0:58:15 Dave Jones The Yellow Army MV40 2386 0:57:28
1049 0:58:16 Karen Murray Stafford Harriers SF 2441 0:57:27
1050 0:58:16 Paul Holland Wrexham AAC MV45 2643 0:56:36
1051 0:58:18 Alison Hughes Potters Trotters FV50 2089 0:56:12
1052 0:58:18 Ruth Shufflebotham Unattached FV35 2056 0:54:43
1053 0:58:18 Jayne Bateson Unattached FV35 2268 0:57:04
1054 0:58:19 Deborah Sambrook Unattached FV35 1904 0:57:12
1055 0:58:20 Kevin Wallis Unattached MV35 976 0:55:55
1056 0:58:20 Simon Jones Unattached MV55 1012 0:55:15
1057 0:58:21 Katie Thomas Lawley RC FV40 1446 0:57:48
1058 0:58:21 Michael Thompson Unattached SM 1447 0:57:48
1059 0:58:21 Mark Phillips Unattached MV50 2084 0:56:09
1060 0:58:22 Lorna Witter Unattached FV50 2261 0:57:00
1061 0:58:22 Freddie Houlder Unattached SM 504 0:56:58
1062 0:58:23 Alison Lowe Massey Ferguson RC FV50 2396 0:57:14
1063 0:58:23 Claire Good Unattached FV35 875 0:57:22
1064 0:58:23 Sarah Shaw Massey Ferguson RC MV35 281 0:55:50
1065 0:58:24 Anne Wells Badgers FV55 2271 0:57:32
1066 0:58:25 Richard Braithwaite Unattached MV45 533 0:55:42
1067 0:58:25 Fiona Carmichael Unattached FV45 2764 0:57:24
1068 0:58:26 Denise Whalley Stoke F.I.T FV50 412 0:56:58
1069 0:58:26 Ray Wilson Stoke F.I.T MV60 2233 0:56:59
1070 0:58:26 Laura Richmond Market Drayton RC FV35 1351 0:57:36
1071 0:58:26 Sarah Moss Market Drayton RC FV40 1757 0:57:36
1072 0:58:26 Lou Drinkald Market Drayton RC FV45 309 0:57:35
1073 0:58:27 Balkar Sidhu Unattached MV45 2147 0:56:42
1074 0:58:27 Daljinder Sidhu Unattached MV40 2148 0:56:42
1075 0:58:27 Martyn Slow Unattached MV35 1677 0:56:27
1076 0:58:27 Amy Gray Foy Unattached FV35 821 0:57:01
1077 0:58:29 Victoria Bennion Unattached SF 138 0:56:35
1078 0:58:30 George Minshall Unattached SM 2495 0:56:55
1079 0:58:30 Sian Fern Unattached SF 1538 0:56:51
1080 0:58:31 Amanda Taylor Unattached FV45 1675 0:56:49
1081 0:58:33 Samuel White Unattached JM 365 0:54:45
1082 0:58:34 Andrew Taylor Plumstead Runners SM 756 0:56:36
1083 0:58:34 Fiona Leatham Whitchurch Whippets FV45 1001 0:56:56
1084 0:58:35 Ben Hocking Lawley RC SM 982 0:57:29
1085 0:58:36 Kate Jubb Lawley RC FV35 981 0:57:29
1086 0:58:38 Sian Prescott Unattached SF 376 0:57:23
1087 0:58:39 Dawn Davies Unattached SF 1900 0:57:49
1088 0:58:40 Charlotte Offland Unattached SF 2517 0:57:51
1089 0:58:41 Ann-Marie Tyrer Lawley RC FV40 1994 0:58:13
1090 0:58:42 Sarah Berry Unattached FV35 864 0:57:11
1091 0:58:43 Lisa Opatunde Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 2572 0:55:39
1092 0:58:44 Laura Parry-Jones Unattached FV35 1187 0:57:58
1093 0:58:45 Lisa Dams Unattached SF 1729 0:57:59
1094 0:58:45 Louise Gadd Aldridge RC FV40 1731 0:57:28
1095 0:58:46 Emma Lyle Unattached FV40 2526 0:56:56
1096 0:58:46 Lisa Funge Unattached FV40 1612 0:55:03
1097 0:58:49 Joanna Bailey Notts Women Runners FV50 240 0:57:35
1098 0:58:49 Scott Kelsall Stafford Harriers MV40 1049 0:56:55
1099 0:58:49 Evelyn Rogers Bridgnorth RC SF 1090 0:56:32
1100 0:58:50 Mike Miller Unattached MV45 2194 0:55:59
1101 0:58:50 Anna Savin-Baden Badgers SF 1330 0:57:57
1102 0:58:52 Rachael Clegg Unattached FV50 2696 0:57:30
1103 0:58:52 Adam Whalley Unattached MV45 1716 0:55:20
1104 0:58:52 Susie Gibbons Chorlton Runners FV45 51 0:57:30
1105 0:58:52 James Vidler Wrekin Road Runners MV45 2744 0:55:50
1106 0:58:52 Claire Moss Stoke F.I.T FV40 1228 0:56:51
1107 0:58:54 Stephen Willett Stoke F.I.T MV40 675 0:57:16
1108 0:58:55 Caroline Moss Market Drayton RC FV45 1664 0:58:03
1109 0:58:57 Helen Breckon Hartshill Runners FV50 1740 0:56:17
1110 0:58:58 Kim Docherty Unattached SF 2415 0:57:39
1111 0:58:59 Emma Williams Unattached SF 1836 0:57:48
1112 0:59:00 Charlotte Smith Potters Trotters SF 1665 0:56:13
1113 0:59:00 Jane Williams Staffs Moorlands AC FV40 2359 0:57:11
1114 0:59:01 Kirsty Davies GOTR FV35 422 0:57:31
1115 0:59:01 Emma Clarke Unattached SF 1148 0:57:47
1116 0:59:01 Vivienne Rees Unattached FV35 1340 0:57:29
1117 0:59:02 Kat Saunders Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 709 0:57:48
1118 0:59:03 Andy Simpson Unattached MV45 2509 0:57:47
1119 0:59:03 Kate Shephard Kings Heath RC SF 2092 0:56:55
1120 0:59:04 Corinne Ashton Unattached FV40 2221 0:58:17
1121 0:59:04 Louise Clayworth Bridgnorth RC FV45 356 0:56:48
1122 0:59:04 Wendy Evans Unattached FV50 967 0:57:28
1123 0:59:04 Kerry Corcoran Trentham RC FV40 1987 0:58:10
1124 0:59:05 Kim Parsons Unattached FV55 471 0:58:10
1125 0:59:05 Dave Bennett Stoke F.I.T MV45 1124 0:58:19
1126 0:59:09 Chris Hunt Unattached MV35 453 0:57:00
1127 0:59:10 Mark Shaw Stoke F.I.T MV35 676 0:55:53
1128 0:59:11 Archie Houlder Unattached SM 499 0:57:47
1129 0:59:13 Vicki Evans Unattached FV40 1772 0:57:43
1130 0:59:13 Toni Ireland Newport & District RC FV60 1048 0:59:00
1131 0:59:13 Lynne King Unattached FV55 1587 0:57:44
1132 0:59:15 Debbie Vujcic Stoke F.I.T FV45 2728 0:58:10
1133 0:59:16 Julie Holmes Unattached FV45 1288 0:56:32
1134 0:59:17 Tracey Goodall Blythe Bridge RC FV45 1571 0:57:28
1135 0:59:18 Sharon Newman Bournville Harriers FV40 2021 0:58:50
1136 0:59:18 Howard Prince Unattached MV55 2543 0:57:33
1137 0:59:18 Wendy Sargeant Aldridge RC FV60 1927 0:57:40
1138 0:59:18 Barbara Johnson Aldridge RC FV50 1698 0:58:27
1139 0:59:19 Mark Chadderton Unattached MV40 1464 0:57:33
1140 0:59:19 Lisa Hogan Unattached FV35 1101 0:58:18
1141 0:59:24 Ben Briggs Unattached JM 10 0:56:53
1142 0:59:24 Paul Moseley Boldmere Bullets MV45 2732 0:57:47
1143 0:59:25 Belinda Riley Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV55 2010 0:56:21
1144 0:59:26 Stephanie Jones Shropshire Shufflers SF 2557 0:57:32
1145 0:59:26 Paul Hinton Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 6 0:58:29
1146 0:59:27 Jackie Hall Hyde Village Striders FV50 1591 0:56:35
1147 0:59:28 Jo Cox Unattached FV40 2373 0:58:54
1148 0:59:28 Jane Shelton Shropshire Shufflers FV40 2426 0:58:54
1149 0:59:31 Zac Williams Unattached SM 582 0:57:49
1150 0:59:32 Rachel Hallett Unattached FV45 767 0:58:07
1151 0:59:33 Nick Thomas Unattached SM 1402 0:56:00
1152 0:59:34 Alex Binnersley Unattached SM 966 0:58:46
1153 0:59:37 Tracey Watkin Tanat Trotters FV45 1830 0:57:34
1154 0:59:37 Melanie Ridgewell Unattached FV40 441 0:59:37
1155 0:59:37 Helen Jekiel Holme Pierrepont RC FV45 1988 0:57:52
1156 0:59:37 Neil Hughes Unattached MV35 1322 0:56:36
1157 0:59:37 Pete Wells Badgers MV55 2272 0:58:39
1158 0:59:38 Steve Hope Unattached MV60 384 0:58:51
1159 0:59:38 Peter Avery Unattached SM 2709 0:58:20
1160 0:59:41 Nicola Wright Unattached FV45 1628 0:58:21
1161 0:59:41 Stephen Maxfield Unattached MV50 1814 0:59:18
1162 0:59:41 Gary Layzell Unattached MV45 1607 0:58:30
1163 0:59:42 Natasha Everitt Unattached FV45 789 0:58:35
1164 0:59:42 David Parton Kings Heath RC MV55 1824 0:56:30
1165 0:59:43 Hannah Owens Unattached FV35 1450 0:58:01
1166 0:59:43 Claire Thornton Stoke F.I.T FV35 1487 0:58:15
1167 0:59:43 Lisa Bennett Stoke F.I.T FV40 1123 0:58:15
1168 0:59:43 Andy Moseley Boldmere Bullets SM 2216 0:58:16
1169 0:59:48 Steven Walwyn Market Drayton RC MV50 144 0:58:16
1170 0:59:48 Jon Piper Muller MV40 132 0:58:57
1171 0:59:49 Isha Alsadek Wrekin Road Runners FV35 2477 0:58:24
1172 0:59:49 Beth Jarrett Unattached FV35 2476 0:58:24
1173 0:59:52 Caroline Webb Unattached FV45 1226 0:58:34
1174 0:59:52 Stephen Pepper Stoke F.I.T MV45 938 0:58:48
1175 0:59:53 Jo Harris Unattached FV45 2217 0:58:40
1176 0:59:54 Tom Lunt Unattached SM 390 0:58:50
1177 0:59:57 Andrew Davies Unattached MV50 1689 0:58:57
1178 0:59:59 Andrea Marshall Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45 1936 0:58:39
1179 0:59:59 Simon Whitehouse Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 1558 0:59:04
1180 1:00:00 Lorraine Vine Market Drayton RC FV50 1625 0:58:45
1181 1:00:01 Ian Sharp Market Drayton RC MV55 2488 0:58:49
1182 1:00:02 Roger Williams Unattached MV35 1462 0:59:04
1183 1:00:02 Yvette Dukanovic Sneyd Striders SF 1611 0:58:58
1184 1:00:03 Emma Haywood Lawley RC FV45 250 0:59:20
1185 1:00:06 Paula Simpson Notts Women Runners FV50 1951 0:58:56
1186 1:00:06 Andy Smith Unattached MV50 2632 0:59:09
1187 1:00:06 Marie Parkes Lawley RC FV35 1174 0:58:45
1188 1:00:07 Richard Brough Unattached MV45 693 0:58:55
1189 1:00:07 Sharon Timms Kings Heath RC FV35 2527 0:59:07
1190 1:00:08 David Nutter Unattached MV35 1448 0:58:50
1191 1:00:08 Sarah Nutter Cheadle RC FV35 1449 0:58:50
1192 1:00:09 Pamela Mason Unattached FV35 1918 0:59:09
1193 1:00:10 Dawn McEwan Unattached FV45 1958 0:58:50
1194 1:00:10 Diane Sylvester Boldmere Bullets FV45 1306 0:58:37
1195 1:00:10 Graeme Smith Fix Auto SM 149 0:57:33
1196 1:00:11 Pip Abrams Fix Auto MV45 167 0:59:25
1197 1:00:11 Karena Evans Unattached FV35 1502 0:59:16
1198 1:00:11 Shaun Haden Unattached SM 692 0:58:50
1199 1:00:12 John Davies Unattached MV55 85 0:59:02
1200 1:00:13 Alana Lane Dolly Mixtures Ladies RC FV45 136 0:58:40
1201 1:00:14 Christina Yianna Unattached FV35 1989 0:59:58
1202 1:00:14 Tom Beecham Unattached SM 1848 0:57:46
1203 1:00:14 Elizabeth Dean Chase Harriers FV50 2790 0:58:27
1204 1:00:14 Sue Davies Aldridge RC FV45 2749 0:58:18
1205 1:00:15 Daniel Urquhart SYTri MV35 1579 0:58:49
1206 1:00:16 Ben Harper Unattached MV35 1072 0:58:36
1207 1:00:16 Laura Harper Lawley RC FV35 1071 0:58:36
1208 1:00:16 Annette Ackerley Wrekin Road Runners FV40 2629 0:58:49
1209 1:00:18 Rosie Parsons Unattached SF 581 0:58:10
1210 1:00:19 Doug Richards Kingfisher Harriers MV65 2289 0:58:23
1211 1:00:19 Chris Richards Telford Harriers MV35 2073 0:58:23
1212 1:00:19 Ian Oxley Unattached MV50 807 0:57:29
1213 1:00:19 Louise Bass Unattached FV40 310 0:59:31
1214 1:00:21 Sandra Jones Unattached FV50 2778 0:59:18
1215 1:00:22 Steven Millward Cheadle RC MV45 1130 0:58:30
1216 1:00:22 Sarah Lockett Stoke F.I.T FV35 837 0:59:02
1217 1:00:22 Lee Burgess Stoke F.I.T MV35 838 0:59:02
1218 1:00:22 Stephen Sambrooks Unattached MV40 498 0:58:32
1219 1:00:23 Clare Mullin Bournville Harriers FV35 2291 0:58:33
1220 1:00:24 Chloe Furnival Unattached SF 566 0:58:56
1221 1:00:24 Emma Carr Unattached SF 1102 0:59:24
1222 1:00:24 Kerry Davies Unattached FV40 1600 0:59:12
1223 1:00:26 Steve Cope Unattached MV35 1387 0:59:31
1224 1:00:26 Richard Heath Unattached MV45 98 0:59:12
1225 1:00:26 Gemma Jones Unattached SF 100 0:59:12
1226 1:00:27 Helen Hope Shawbury Joggers FV50 1410 0:58:52
1227 1:00:28 Stuart Ross Chasewater Runners MV45 1884 0:58:52
1228 1:00:29 Kim Brown Chase Harriers FV45 2027 0:58:42
1229 1:00:29 Kris Green Unattached MV40 295 0:58:46