PHOENIX FLYER 2018
 
Pos. Time Competitor   Club Cat. Bib
1 0:15:15 Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers MV40 180
2 0:15:23 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers MV40 274
3 0:15:30 Ian Williams Tipton Harriers SM 377
4 0:15:37 Philip Wilson Tipton Harriers SM 647
5 0:15:54 Jonathan Morris Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 179
6 0:15:57 Richard Carpenter Tipton Harriers SM 658
7 0:15:59 Christian Evans Telford AC MV40 290
8 0:16:03 Richard White Tipton Harriers MV35 654
9 0:16:07 Dylan Gillett Telford AC SM 280
10 0:16:12 Joe Phillips Newport & District RC SM 684
11 0:16:16 Matthew Costello Telford AC SM 300
12 0:16:26 Jack Pickett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 240
13 0:16:37 Shaun Barnsley Tipton Harriers SM 664
14 0:16:41 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 81
15 0:16:45 Will Dolding Newport & District RC SM 402
16 0:16:59 Jordan Stamp Wrekin Tri Club SM 392
17 0:17:02 David Bissul Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 699
18 0:17:04 Olliver Parry Mercia Fell Runners MV35 666
19 0:17:06 Ioan Huruban Telford AC MV40 680
20 0:17:12 Jamie Davies Telford AC SM 390
21 0:17:14 Eain Lewis Tipton Harriers SM 661
22 0:17:15 Mathew Cox Telford AC SM 110
23 0:17:16 Dominic Murray Unattached SM 357
24 0:17:18 Tom Foster Telford AC MV40 698
25 0:17:19 Paul O'Brien Telford AC MV40 185
26 0:17:24 Claire Martin Telford AC FV40 1
27 0:17:32 Philip Jones Shropshire Shufflers MV40 303
28 0:17:32 Tom Kenderdine Halesowen A & CC MV45 118
29 0:17:38 Daniel Turner Lawley RC SM 683
30 0:17:48 Andy Harrop Telford AC SM 653
31 0:17:52 Rob Norman Telford AC MV40 305
32 0:17:56 Dean Aston Telford Harriers SM 31
33 0:17:57 Dean Gapper Telford AC MV40 235
34 0:17:59 Amie Williams Tipton Harriers SF 376
35 0:18:06 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 100
36 0:18:07 Tom Acha Tipton Harriers SM 389
37 0:18:09 Dale Wilkinson Telford AC MV45 660
38 0:18:13 Dean Blythe Telford AC MV45 295
39 0:18:17 Robin Guy Newport & District RC MV45 394
40 0:18:18 Clark Woodhall Tipton Harriers MV40 101
41 0:18:21 Lauren Draper Bridgnorth RC SF 672
42 0:18:25 Michael Smith Telford Harriers SM 152
43 0:18:40 Andrew Summers Bridgnorth RC SM 692
44 0:18:44 James Ingram Telford AC SM 340
45 0:18:46 James Roberts Askworth Road Runners SM 673
46 0:18:47 Macauley Robinson Market Drayton RC SM 676
47 0:18:49 Tom Pope Newport & District RC MV40 107
48 0:18:50 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 282
49 0:18:51 Gary Bonner Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 34
50 0:18:51 James Gandy Unattached SM 373
51 0:18:54 John Garmson Telford AC MV55 383
52 0:18:59 Craig Ottolini Market Drayton Harriers MV45 310
53 0:18:59 Anthony Pinson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 306
54 0:19:00 Hannah Pearson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 123
55 0:19:03 Jess Humphreys Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 44
56 0:19:04 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 231
57 0:19:10 Martin Summers Bridgnorth RC MV60 419
58 0:19:11 Stefano Parlato Unattached MV40 701
59 0:19:12 Darren Waters Unattached MV45 342
60 0:19:13 Alex Herron Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 393
61 0:19:19 David Tatton Unattached SM 657
62 0:19:19 Joel Reed Telford AC SM 388
63 0:19:19 Cameron Stamp Wrekin Tri Club SM 391
64 0:19:21 Paul Williams Telford AC MV50 50
65 0:19:26 Victor Bennett Telford Harriers MV45 656
66 0:19:27 Stuart Perkins Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 351
67 0:19:28 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 174
68 0:19:29 Mark Gatenby Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 151
69 0:19:29 Robert Kennard TRIKS MV50 178
70 0:19:29 Daniel Bailey Unattached MV35 79
71 0:19:30 Adam Tatton Telford AC SM 323
72 0:19:33 Martyn Helliker Stratford upon Avon AC SM 270
73 0:19:37 Stephen Stennett Shropshire Shufflers SM 252
74 0:19:40 Ed Hole Unattached MV35 379
75 0:19:40 Richard Smith Lawley RC MV35 207
76 0:19:41 Mollie Parr Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 368
77 0:19:42 Stephen Gill Wrekin Road Runners MV50 251
78 0:19:44 Chris Thorley Shropshire Shufflers SM 266
79 0:19:45 Amy Hadley Tipton Harriers SF 665
80 0:19:46 Phil Dolding Newport & District RC MV50 374
81 0:19:47 Richard Tonks Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 230
82 0:19:52 Peter Duran Telford AC MV55 646
83 0:19:54 Tom Yeomans Unattached MV45 667
84 0:19:57 Lucie Tait-Harris Telford AC FV45 710
85 0:19:58 Jonty Mountford Telford AC SM 76
86 0:20:01 Chris Clayton Wrekin Road Runners MV50 645
87 0:20:03 Beth Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 239
88 0:20:05 Philip Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 380
89 0:20:08 Simon Vines Dudley & Stourbrdge Harriers MV45 705
90 0:20:11 Tracie Trueman Lawley RC FV50 345
91 0:20:16 Sarah Mackness Telford AC SF 190
92 0:20:18 Andrew Sheldon Kendal AC MV50 689
93 0:20:18 Nigel Pritchard Shropshire Shufflers MV45 702
94 0:20:21 Kieron Sobey Telford AC MV40 236
95 0:20:22 Louisa Davidson Birchfield Harriers FV35 696
96 0:20:23 Bethan Till SYTri SF 397
97 0:20:25 Paul Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 238
98 0:20:26 Lee Rixon Unattached MV40 98
99 0:20:27 Richard Palmer Telford Harriers MV35 58
100 0:20:28 Andrew McNaughton Wrekin Road Runners MV40 317
101 0:20:29 Maria Calleia Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 382
102 0:20:35 Thomas Scotcher Market Drayton RC SM 141
103 0:20:36 Simon Henderson Lawley RC MV45 355
104 0:20:40 Russell Ward Shropshire Shufflers MV50 29
105 0:20:41 Neil Howells Black Country Triathletes MV50 129
106 0:20:43 Tim Beckett Unattached MV50 400
107 0:20:46 Vicky Morris Bridgnorth RC FV40 88
108 0:20:47 Simon Link Bridgnorth RC MV55 669
109 0:20:47 Michelle Fox Unattached FV40 48
110 0:20:47 Neil Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners MV45 108
111 0:20:48 Katie Wall Unattached SF 189
112 0:20:54 Peter Savill Shrewsbury AC MV65 10
113 0:20:56 Ceri Card Lawley RC FV35 253
114 0:20:58 Stephen Cooksey Unattached MV40 695
115 0:20:59 Graham Wildgoose Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 140
116 0:21:00 Jamie Cowdrill Telford Harriers SM 648
117 0:21:00 Stephen Parr Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 352
118 0:21:01 Peter Johnson Mercia Fell Runners MV65 138
119 0:21:02 Sabrina Thomas Lawley RC SF 361
120 0:21:05 Phil Humphreys Wrekin Tri Club MV50 418
121 0:21:08 Ian Hopkins Telford AC MV50 255
122 0:21:09 Jonathan Mahoney Telford Harriers SM 204
123 0:21:11 Lauren Turley Gnosall Ladies RC SF 103
124 0:21:14 Louise Morgan Lawley RC FV35 346
125 0:21:15 Lucy Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 336
126 0:21:18 Carl Owens Shropshire Shufflers MV35 262
127 0:21:18 Neil Talmage Unattached SM 690
128 0:21:19 Mike Allsopp Market Drayton RC MV50 675
129 0:21:20 Robert Costello Wrekin Road Runners MV35 311
130 0:21:22 Robert Mason Lawley RC MV35 197
131 0:21:25 Ian Martin Telford AC MV50 132
132 0:21:28 Luke Phillips Unattached MV45 281
133 0:21:35 Harvey Morgan Oswestry Olympians MV55 663
134 0:21:40 Bob Follows Wrekin Road Runners MV55 35
135 0:21:41 Simon Cole Unattached MV45 331
136 0:21:43 Matthew Wright Lawley RC MV35 202
137 0:21:46 Phil Cross Newport & District RC MV55 39
138 0:21:48 Nigel Ingram Newport & District RC MV50 339
139 0:21:48 Anthony Ryder Unattached SM 693
140 0:21:52 Cathy Williamson Unattached FV50 320
141 0:21:52 Sam Bodkin Unattached SM 688
142 0:21:53 Mark Evans Unattached MV40 299
143 0:21:54 Richard Bennett Gnosall Gents RC MV45 125
144 0:21:58 Rob Price Lawley RC SM 307
145 0:22:00 Duncan Chillott Unattached MV50 652
146 0:22:04 Kevin Nicklin Newport & District RC MV45 401
147 0:22:06 Annabel Hodgson Shropshire Shufflers FV45 12
148 0:22:10 John Taylor Shropshire Shufflers MV35 659
149 0:22:11 Glenn Foster UK Runchat RC MV40 291
150 0:22:20 Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers MV60 411
151 0:22:22 Craig Teckoe Wrekin Road Runners MV40 697
152 0:22:24 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV50 84
153 0:22:25 Rob Scotford Bridgnorth RC MV45 406
154 0:22:25 Gary Marsh Shropshire Shufflers MV55 410
155 0:22:26 Stephen Davis Telford Harriers MV40 137
156 0:22:26 Kate Williams Tipton Harriers FV35 650
157 0:22:28 Elizabeth Bennett Gnosall Ladies RC FV45 126
158 0:22:30 Kerry Hall Stafford Harriers FV35 691
159 0:22:30 Emily-Kate Smith Newport & District RC SF 105
160 0:22:30 John Higgins Unattached MV50 72
161 0:22:37 Rick Tyrer Unattached MV65 313
162 0:22:39 Stuart Bickerton Unattached MV45 386
163 0:22:39 Keith Cotton Whitchurch Whippets MV55 372
164 0:22:40 Gus Erlandson Telford Harriers MV60 89
165 0:22:43 Ed Gill Unattached SM 162
166 0:22:51 David Henley Unattached MV55 55
167 0:22:53 Rachel Simms Telford AC FV35 2
168 0:22:58 Dawn Churm Lawley RC FV45 168
169 0:23:00 Oscar Johnstone Newport & District RC SM 286
170 0:23:00 Pete Johnstone Newport & District RC MV50 289
171 0:23:01 Vikki McBride Lawley RC FV35 147
172 0:23:02 Amy Hughes Newport & District RC FV35 188
173 0:23:03 Graham Berry Unattached MV45 82
174 0:23:14 Robert Ingham Whitchurch Whippets MV45 242
175 0:23:17 Cristina O'Brien Telford Harriers FV35 184
176 0:23:18 Ben Taylor Unattached MV35 66
177 0:23:20 Lisa Yeomans Telford Harriers FV50 46
178 0:23:23 Emma Parlato Gnosall Ladies RC FV40 97
179 0:23:24 April Tatton Telford AC SF 324
180 0:23:25 Richard Hawley Lawley RC MV50 294
181 0:23:25 Robin Chebsey Telford Harriers MV45 45
182 0:23:26 Paul Clarke Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 686
183 0:23:27 Lisa Blagden Telford AC FV45 668
184 0:23:28 Gregory Perkins Telford AC MV60 51
185 0:23:29 Kris Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV35 246
186 0:23:30 John Perry Lawley RC MV60 64
187 0:23:31 Rick Garcia Shropshire Shufflers MV55 15
188 0:23:32 Frederick Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV70 248
189 0:23:33 Steve Bajic Telford Harriers MV55 165
190 0:23:35 Jo Grandfield Whitchurch Whippets FV55 366
191 0:23:36 Danni Braine Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 332
192 0:23:38 Mike Earl Unattached MV40 301
193 0:23:40 Roland Broadhead Unattached MV55 326
194 0:23:45 Jeff Vines Telford Harriers MV35 329
195 0:23:50 Angela Vinall Telford Harriers FV45 33
196 0:23:53 Dave Webb Unattached MV55 134
197 0:23:56 Nigel Tatton Telford AC MV50 325
198 0:23:57 Dot Fellows Cannock & Stafford AC FV70 396
199 0:23:59 Ellen Deighton Newport & District RC SF 60
200 0:24:01 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 18
201 0:24:02 John Pountney Shropshire Shufflers MV45 256
202 0:24:03 Gill Evans Shrewsbury AC FV55 316
203 0:24:06 Gavin Ellis Unattached MV40 681
204 0:24:07 Bernie Holbrook Newport & District RC MV60 414
205 0:24:13 Ashley Kirkham Black Country Triathletes MV40 170
206 0:24:17 Stephen Spencer Unattached MV40 706
207 0:24:18 Melvin Lilley Unattached MV55 220
208 0:24:20 Kelly Jones Wrekin Road Runners FV35 217
209 0:24:20 Rob Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV45 228
210 0:24:21 Rebecca Robins Wrekin Tri Club SF 409
211 0:24:23 Craig Buggins Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 312
212 0:24:25 Gemma Chilton Telford Harriers SF 28
213 0:24:25 Isha Alsadek Wrekin Road Runners FV35 213
214 0:24:28 Danny Jones Telford Harriers MV50 62
215 0:24:32 Gary Crideford Market Drayton RC MV45 260
216 0:24:34 Jamie Wilkinson Telford AC MV40 662
217 0:24:35 Selwyn Plant Newport & District RC MV55 413
218 0:24:37 Kerry Richardson Telford Harriers FV45 348
219 0:24:39 Peter Loose Shropshire Shufflers MV55 387
220 0:24:41 Christopher Huss Shropshire Shufflers MV60 271
221 0:24:43 Claire Ellis Lawley RC FV40 365
222 0:24:45 Simon Roberts Whitchurch Whippets MV50 288
223 0:24:47 James Vidler Wrekin Road Runners MV45 276
224 0:24:50 Helen Kelly Unattached FV45 115
225 0:24:52 Jess Hurp Unattached SF 358
226 0:24:54 Victoria Fennell Unattached FV35 234
227 0:24:55 Mimi Owen Whitchurch Whippets FV60 244
228 0:24:56 Matt Giles Telford Harriers MV40 685
229 0:24:57 Philip Link Newport & District RC MV40 99
230 0:25:00 Simon Freeman Unattached MV50 704
231 0:25:01 Steve Hughes Wrekin Road Runners MV40 47
232 0:25:08 Emily Hopper Newport & District RC SF 375
233 0:25:12 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC MV35 209
234 0:25:14 Darren Smith Unattached MV50 364
235 0:25:16 Ben Maguire Telford Harriers MV35 707
236 0:25:17 Simon Jackson Newport & District RC MV40 254
237 0:25:19 Paul Mcgee Telford Harriers MV35 293
238 0:25:21 Gemma Davies Bridgnorth RC FV35 677
239 0:25:22 Nicky Warner Unattached FV50 651
240 0:25:23 Paul Ducomun Unattached MV45 644
241 0:25:26 Susan Bowes Shropshire Shufflers FV45 175
242 0:25:28 Ian Williamson Unattached MV60 319
243 0:25:29 Katie Webster Whitchurch Whippets FV40 135
244 0:25:34 Nick Wylie Newport & District RC MV60 91
245 0:25:41 Andrew White West Bromwich Harriers MV60 333
246 0:25:44 Christine Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV70 249
247 0:25:44 Evelyn Rogers Bridgnorth RC SF 37
248 0:25:46 Deborah Heath Lawley RC FV45 167
249 0:25:46 Rich Heath Telford AC MV50 13
250 0:25:49 Tanya Draper Bridgnorth RC FV55 670
251 0:25:49 David Draper Bridgnorth RC MV60 671
252 0:25:50 Louise Norman Hartshill Runners FV45 304
253 0:25:55 Maff Wellman Newport & District RC MV55 177
254 0:25:56 Phil Shieber Telford Harriers MV45 87
255 0:25:57 Melonie Deakin Stafford Harriers FV45 73
256 0:25:58 Sheryl Stuart Newport & District RC SF 172
257 0:25:59 Donna Howells Wrekin Road Runners FV45 130
258 0:26:00 Rachael Brown Lawley RC FV45 8
259 0:26:01 Polly Eccles Wrekin Road Runners FV35 314
260 0:26:02 Samantha McLelland Telford Harriers FV50 25
261 0:26:06 Kelly Kempin Telford Harriers FV40 149
262 0:26:07 Sarah Clarke-Crawford Bridgnorth RC FV50 232
263 0:26:14 Allison Haycox Wrekin Road Runners FV45 112
264 0:26:17 Elizabeth Featherstone Whitchurch Whippets FV45 350
265 0:26:18 Alison Wilson Shrewsbury AC FV60 49
266 0:26:21 Heather Campbell Unattached SF 385
267 0:26:23 Keri Benting UK Runchat RC FV40 3
268 0:26:27 James Gaffney Lawley RC MV35 284
269 0:26:29 Cara Meehan Unattached SF 378
270 0:26:33 Ann-Marie Tyrer Lawley RC FV40 224
271 0:26:35 Joanne Lutner Newport & District RC FV40 166
272 0:26:35 Kim Chatfield Telford Harriers FV40 68
273 0:26:37 Louise Houlston Unattached FV35 171
274 0:26:39 Sally Withington Wrekin Road Runners FV45 216
275 0:26:41 Paul Evans Whitchurch Whippets MV55 144
276 0:26:44 Victoria Oliver Lawley RC FV35 30
277 0:26:44 Victoria Thomas Unattached FV35 354
278 0:26:47 Jennifer Waters Unattached FV40 343
279 0:26:50 James Shieber Unattached SM 92
280 0:26:50 Joanne Wisdom Unattached FV50 195
281 0:26:53 Rebecca Curry Lawley RC FV35 267
282 0:26:53 Nicola Wright Lawley RC FV35 203
283 0:26:53 Ralph Wedlock Newport & District RC MV60 131
284 0:26:54 Lisa Lyon Bridgnorth RC FV45 63
285 0:26:57 Anthony O'Connor Unattached MV35 362
286 0:26:58 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners FV55 347
287 0:26:59 Sue Johnson Mercia Fell Runners FV60 139
288 0:27:01 Richie Briscow Wrekin Road Runners MV40 226
289 0:27:03 Aiden Egleston Telford Harriers MV50 198
290 0:27:04 Kevin Hayward Unattached MV60 694
291 0:27:07 Kelly Mackay Telford Harriers FV35 113
292 0:27:09 Cheryl Thompson Unattached FV50 415
293 0:27:10 Sean Leek Lawley RC SM 225
294 0:27:11 Jane Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners FV45 114
295 0:27:12 Katherine Quinn Bridgnorth RC FV50 405
296 0:27:13 Lisa Thomas Telford Harriers FV45 186
297 0:27:24 Mark Grice Shropshire Shufflers MV40 164
298 0:27:25 Mark Rogers Telford Harriers MV50 80
299 0:27:27 Sandeep Maan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV35 404
300 0:27:28 Anthea Taylor Lawley RC FV35 353
301 0:27:29 Ian Robinson Unattached MV45 128
302 0:27:31 Karen Doran Lawley RC FV45 106
303 0:27:32 Wojciech Romaldowski Unattached MV35 412
304 0:27:33 Angela Newton Market Drayton RC FV40 381
305 0:27:34 Catherine Gutteridge Newport & District RC FV40 250
306 0:27:35 Simon Roberts Bridgnorth RC MV45 370
307 0:27:40 Helen Jackson Newport & District RC FV45 85
308 0:27:41 Louise Clayworth Bridgnorth RC FV45 678
309 0:27:46 Tracy Meadows Hartshill Runners FV45 384
310 0:27:50 Fiona Challinor Whitchurch Whippets FV45 223
311 0:27:51 Karen Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45 337
312 0:27:52 Natalie Dimmock Unattached SF 277
313 0:27:53 Avril Simpson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45 268
314 0:27:55 Ceri Crabbe Wrekin Road Runners FV45 709
315 0:28:08 Corrina Ford Lawley RC FV45 309
316 0:28:10 Maria Kershaw Unattached FV40 176
317 0:28:15 Sam Hendley Lawley RC SF 674
318 0:28:32 Sarah Prinold Newport & District RC FV35 173
319 0:28:37 Stewart Long Newport & District RC MV50 321
320 0:28:37 Claire Whitrick Lawley RC SF 308
321 0:28:40 Julie Roberts Bridgnorth RC FV55 369
322 0:28:44 Tania Willoughby Telford Harriers FV55 43
323 0:28:46 Tom Williams Unattached MV70 163
324 0:28:50 Preston Grundy Dudley Kingswinford RC MV70 247
325 0:28:51 Sue Wylie Newport & District RC FV55 90
326 0:28:53 Victoria Buttery Unattached FV50 655
327 0:28:55 Alison Williams Lawley RC SF 341
328 0:28:56 Melissa Williams Telford Harriers FV35 327
329 0:29:04 Tink Brasenell Telford Harriers FV45 56
330 0:29:04 Donna Hesbrook-Edwards Newport & District RC FV45 11
331 0:29:10 Joanne Weaver Telford Harriers FV50 70
332 0:29:13 Barb Somers Unattached FV65 77
333 0:29:13 Kate Harris Unattached FV45 36
334 0:29:13 Kate Johnson-Takes Shropshire Shufflers SF 75
335 0:29:14 Tom Lello Shropshire Shufflers MV45 21
336 0:29:15 Sue Evans Whitchurch Whippets FV50 263
337 0:29:20 Cindy Jones Unattached FV50 335
338 0:29:21 Sarah Smith Telford Harriers FV35 32
339 0:29:22 Laura Maguire Telford Harriers SF 19
340 0:29:25 Louis Evans Unattached MV50 257
341 0:29:26 Emma Ward Telford Harriers FV35 148
342 0:29:31 Nikki Morris Newport & District RC SF 71
343 0:29:40 Thomas Smith Unattached SM 708
344 0:29:47 Janet Croft Unattached FV50 318
345 0:29:50 Lisa Pigg Lawley RC FV35 96
346 0:29:54 Amanda Sands Telford Harriers FV40 349
347 0:30:00 Caroline Beeston Unattached FV40 14
348 0:30:05 Hamish Eccles Wrekin Road Runners MV40 315
349 0:30:06 Emma Jones Wrekin Road Runners FV40 687
350 0:30:16 Samantha Hall-Davies Wrekin Road Runners SF 283
351 0:30:16 Mark Hall Wrekin Road Runners MV55 367
352 0:30:20 Anthony Jones Unattached MV50 334
353 0:30:21 Paul Woodcock Telford Harriers MV50 57
354 0:30:26 John Buckby West Bromwich Harriers MV75 121
355 0:30:27 Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers FV35 119
356 0:30:29 Michelle Cooksey Lawley RC FV35 258
357 0:30:35 Linda Cusack Fetch Everyone RC FV50 344
358 0:30:36 Marie Mason Telford Harriers FV40 23
359 0:30:36 Joanne Jackson Telford Harriers FV35 17
360 0:30:38 Stephanie Egleston Telford Harriers FV55 199
361 0:30:38 Robert Friel Telford Harriers MV45 261
362 0:30:38 Sarah Moody Unattached FV45 78
363 0:30:40 Gemma Pritchard Unattached SF 703
364 0:30:40 Angela Davies Hartshill Runners FV45 193
365 0:30:42 Trevor Williams Unattached MV55 124
366 0:30:51 Abbie Bailey Lawley RC SF 296
367 0:30:53 Jan Ousby Market Drayton RC FV65 102
368 0:30:54 Michelle Gadsden Lawley RC SF 297
369 0:31:00 Carmen Roldan Unattached SF 649
370 0:31:02 Natalie Gray Stafford Tri Club FV40 359
371 0:31:02 Tracy Lote Unattached FV45 117
372 0:31:02 Jennifer Williams Newport & District RC FV50 245
373 0:31:03 Lorraine Meredith Newport & District RC FV55 259
374 0:31:04 Deborah Rogers Bridgnorth RC FV55 38
375 0:31:04 Naomi Wrighton Telford Harriers FV70 292
376 0:31:11 Lorraine Blythe Lawley RC FV45 322
377 0:31:20 Lucy Barber Unattached SF 398
378 0:31:34 Marie Thompson Wrekin Road Runners SF 241
379 0:31:50 Barber Cathy Unattached FV60 399
380 0:31:59 Sally Lill Lawley RC FV55 201
381 0:32:15 Mike Murray Unattached MV65 356
382 0:32:18 Hazel Clark Telford Harriers FV50 111
383 0:32:19 Louise Patterson Newport & District RC SF 94
384 0:32:30 Esther Wright Newport & District RC FV40 682
385 0:32:30 Steve Price Shropshire Shufflers MV65 145
386 0:32:35 John Stokes Newport & District RC MV65 210
387 0:33:03 Hannah Walker Unattached SF 212
388 0:33:05 Meg Dowen Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 416
389 0:33:08 Emma Walker Hartshill Runners FV40 4
390 0:33:10 Louise Glenholmes Unattached SF 181
391 0:33:15 Leonard East Shropshire Shufflers MV65 53
392 0:33:27 Anita Hall Unattached FV40 5
393 0:33:35 Joanne Conneely Unattached SF 408
394 0:34:06 Hannah Bandy Telford Harriers FV35 146
395 0:34:10 John Thompson Telford Harriers MV45 205
396 0:34:21 Jo Kilvington Unattached FV40 302
397 0:34:40 Rachel Annett Hartshill Runners FV45 196
398 0:34:40 Amanda Ashley Hartshill Runners FV45 194
399 0:35:08 Louise Howard Lawley RC FV35 154
400 0:35:08 Pam Turner Lawley RC FV35 153
401 0:35:08 Dawn Humphries Wrekin Road Runners FV50 155
402 0:35:14 Nicki Johnson Hartshill Runners FV45 192
403 0:35:14 Ann Griffiths Hartshill Runners FV45 191
404 0:35:59 Viv Barnett Lawley RC FV50 158
405 0:35:59 Janine Felton Lawley RC FV45 69
406 0:36:01 Lisa Butler Hartshill Runners FV35 233
407 0:36:20 Claire Haywood Unattached FV40 269
408 0:36:35 Marie Taylor Unattached SF 65
409 0:36:54 Teresa Coyle Unattached FV40 264
410 0:37:41 Viki Dobbs Aldridge RC FV45 95
411 0:37:41 Laura Malsbury Aldridge RC FV35 360
412 0:37:52 Jim Hussey Telford Harriers MV80 298
413 0:37:53 Angela Knight Hartshill Runners FV60 182
414 0:37:57 Nicola James Aldridge RC FV45 6
415 0:38:47 Sue Pearce Wrekin Road Runners FV60 679
416 0:38:50 Emma Preston Aldridge RC FV40 16
417 0:38:59   Sharron Jepson-Richards Bridgnorth RC FV50 371
418 0:38:59   Rose Fowler Unattached FV55 116
419 0:40:31   Niki Jones Bridgnorth RC FV45 67
420 0:41:13  Alison Macdonald Bridgnorth RC FV40 133
421 0:41:49   Ralph Humphries Newport & District RC MV55 20
422 0:43:13   Ellen Owen Wrekin Road Runners SF 229
423 0:44:10   Kerrie Bennion Market Drayton RC FV40 42
424 0:48:20   Marie Ruscoe Telford Harriers FV45 83