POTTERS 'ARF 2018
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. Bib # Chip Time
1 1:06:53 Matt Clowes Cardiff AAC SM 636 1:06:53
2 1:09:18 Ben Fish Blackburn Harriers SM 1329 1:09:18
3 1:11:34 Felix Mcgrath Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1280 1:11:34
4 1:14:47 Carl Moulton Boalloy RC SM 130 1:14:47
5 1:14:52 Craig Pilsbury Unattached MV40 423 1:14:52
6 1:16:58 Christopher Gidlow City of Stoke AC SM 1054 1:16:58
7 1:17:16 Scott Minshall Unattached SM 1140 1:17:12
8 1:18:19 Vinnie Martin City of Stoke AC SM 363 1:18:19
9 1:20:18 Chris Millett Unattached SM 1338 1:20:18
10 1:20:47 Simon Myatt City of Stoke AC SM 6 1:20:47
11 1:22:09 Richard Terrington Unattached SM 1000 1:22:08
12 1:22:11 Lee Goodwin Unattached MV40 676 1:22:09
13 1:22:34 Luke Caci Unattached SM 336 1:22:32
14 1:23:00 Ian Bayliss Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 105 1:23:00
15 1:23:06 Jamie Beaman Manx Harriers SM 492 1:23:03
16 1:23:18 Dan Hibberd Boalloy RC SM 194 1:23:18
17 1:23:30 Tim Sharman Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 170 1:23:28
18 1:23:58 Craig Taylor Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1059 1:23:56
19 1:24:13 Diane Mcvey Wilmslow RC FV40 928 1:24:12
20 1:24:44 Paul Swan Stone Master Marathoners MV55 471 1:24:42
21 1:24:53 Neil Dixon Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 197 1:24:51
22 1:25:13 Ben Bewley Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 122 1:25:12
23 1:25:19 Leigh Matthews Unattached MV40 849 1:25:19
24 1:25:25 Bryn Holmes Trentham RC MV45 1103 1:25:23
25 1:25:30 Eyob Asmelash Trentham RC SM 1086 1:25:27
26 1:25:33 Tom Knowles Unattached SM 879 1:25:28
27 1:25:37 Shaun Allen Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 169 1:25:36
28 1:25:39 Bruce Johnson Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 64 1:25:38
29 1:25:59 Scott Zikmanis Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 79 1:25:57
30 1:26:18 Mark Mayer Trentham RC SM 54 1:26:16
31 1:26:20 Ian Cawley Trentham RC MV40 466 1:26:20
32 1:26:24 Nick Staton Unattached MV40 1384 1:26:21
33 1:26:25 Jerome Stevens Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 164 1:26:23
34 1:26:27 Steven Bailey Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 30 1:26:25
35 1:26:46 Nicholas Hackett South Cheshire Harriers SM 1190 1:26:44
36 1:26:49 James Cunningham Unattached SM 1420 1:26:47
37 1:26:58 Sam Westhead Overton Harriers MV50 1196 1:26:56
38 1:27:05 Chris Goodfellow Macclesfield Harriers MV45 1405 1:27:04
39 1:27:13 James Simpson South Cheshire Harriers MV45 1249 1:27:13
40 1:27:21 Voo Walker Unattached MV40 1134 1:27:20
41 1:27:35 Gareth Knapper Cheadle RC MV40 162 1:27:28
42 1:27:41 Rob Haines Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 7 1:27:36
43 1:27:56 Dave Hobbs Unattached SM 986 1:27:51
44 1:28:00 Rob Whitby Macclesfield Harriers SM 582 1:27:59
45 1:28:27 David Morgan-Bourne Unattached SM 984 1:27:59
46 1:28:31 Alistair Chambers Ivanhoe Runners MV55 1198 1:28:26
47 1:28:41 Tim Hulse Stone Master Marathoners MV45 139 1:28:38
48 1:28:41 Daniel Plant Barlick Fell Runners SM 927 1:28:38
49 1:28:43 Paul Tatler Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1138 1:28:41
50 1:28:51 Andrew Jowett Unattached SM 511 1:28:41
51 1:28:58 Oliver Stone Rugeley Runners SM 894 1:28:58
52 1:29:03 Tom Watson Boalloy RC SM 545 1:28:59
53 1:29:06 Gary Castrey Unattached MV50 991 1:29:03
54 1:29:09 Nasar Rafiq Unattached SM 1293 1:29:08
55 1:29:35 Dave Ratcliffe Boalloy RC MV40 13 1:29:32
56 1:29:36 Stephen Smith Chorlton Runners SM 1223 1:29:34
57 1:29:58 Will Worthington Unattached SM 493 1:29:58
58 1:29:59 Daniel Hart Unattached SM 725 1:29:46
59 1:30:01 Andrew Walker Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 918 1:29:58
60 1:30:15 Daniel Whitehurst Boalloy RC SM 912 1:30:13
61 1:30:15 Mick Haire Boalloy RC MV55 127 1:30:14
62 1:30:26 Martin Cross Stone Master Marathoners SM 85 1:30:23
63 1:30:37 Simon Bryan Trentham RC MV40 1087 1:30:34
64 1:30:48 Lee Turner Stoke F.I.T SM 128 1:30:46
65 1:30:49 Andy Twiss South Cheshire Harriers SM 895 1:30:38
66 1:30:50 Daryl Smallwood Unattached SM 1210 1:30:44
67 1:30:51 Daniel Cawley Trentham RC SM 950 1:30:47
68 1:30:54 Rachel Naylor Derby AC FV35 1352 1:30:48
69 1:31:02 Simon Fawcett Unattached SM 288 1:30:57
70 1:31:05 Philip Beckett Unattached SM 719 1:31:02
71 1:31:10 Darran Bishop Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 1081 1:31:06
72 1:31:10 Michelle Buckle Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 89 1:31:08
73 1:31:12 Steven Mccann Unattached MV40 602 1:31:07
74 1:31:29 Stuart Day Cheadle RC MV45 929 1:31:26
75 1:31:35 Gareth Copley-Jones Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 589 1:31:30
76 1:31:36 Martyn Davies Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 84 1:31:32
77 1:31:41 Carolyn Hay Redhill Road Runners FV45 972 1:31:38
78 1:31:49 Matthew Correal Hercules Wimbledon AC SM 1135 1:31:45
79 1:31:51 Joanne Bentley Stone Master Marathoners FV40 17 1:31:48
80 1:31:54 Paul Glover Stone Master Marathoners MV40 90 1:31:50
81 1:31:57 Brian Thomas Shelton Striders MV45 1323 1:31:53
82 1:32:05 James Leech Unattached SM 772 1:32:02
83 1:32:27 James Harvey Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club SM 564 1:32:27
84 1:32:29 Justin Green Stafford Harriers MV45 850 1:32:21
85 1:32:43 Steven Naylor Unattached SM 1015 1:32:39
86 1:32:58 Rebecca Harrison Cheadle RC FV35 152 1:32:53
87 1:33:02 Mark Homer Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 1212 1:32:58
88 1:33:03 Andrew Growcott Unattached SM 891 1:32:56
89 1:33:05 Josh Lovatt Unattached SM 770 1:33:05
90 1:33:29 Anna Hollingworth Stone Master Marathoners FV35 911 1:33:26
91 1:33:32 Stephen Coleman Fylde Coast Runners MV55 1121 1:33:30
92 1:33:35 Daniel Walkaden Unattached MV40 1218 1:33:30
93 1:33:37 Mark Taylor Unattached MV40 1346 1:33:21
94 1:33:45 Carl Astley Cheadle RC MV45 153 1:33:40
95 1:33:50 Andy Jones GOG Triathlon MV40 1220 1:33:46
96 1:33:53 Lee Edgington Rising Brook Runners MV40 1160 1:33:44
97 1:33:54 Michael Downes Stone Master Marathoners MV45 137 1:33:50
98 1:33:56 Jack Robinson Unattached SM 759 1:33:48
99 1:34:05 Leon Ashman Unattached SM 1282 1:34:04
100 1:34:06 Andrew Weston Unattached SM 1395 1:33:56
101 1:34:09 Joseph Edwards Unattached SM 1228 1:33:57
102 1:34:15 Harry Porter Boalloy RC MV45 217 1:34:13
103 1:34:23 Andy Hughes Unattached MV45 366 1:34:08
104 1:34:27 Steve Biddle Unattached MV40 1388 1:34:13
105 1:34:33 Dave Parton Bee Active SM 838 1:34:29
106 1:34:34 Mark Steele Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 1047 1:34:22
107 1:34:36 Harry Jones Unattached SM 974 1:34:34
108 1:34:40 Harry Goodwin Unattached SM 1132 1:34:29
109 1:34:52 Shaun Haddrell Unattached SM 334 1:34:49
110 1:34:53 Ian Marsh Unattached MV50 207 1:34:46
111 1:34:54 Jared Horn Unattached SM 717 1:34:44
112 1:34:55 Timothy Jones Trentham RC MV40 12 1:34:49
113 1:35:02 Lee Lones Trentham RC MV45 71 1:35:00
114 1:35:06 James Townend Unattached MV40 1267 1:34:37
115 1:35:13 Andrew Piekarczyk Unattached SM 266 1:35:08
116 1:35:13 Craig Gilchrist Unattached SM 1342 1:35:04
117 1:35:14 Steven Jennings Stoke F.I.T SM 75 1:35:07
118 1:35:17 Tom Moulder Belper Harriers SM 473 1:35:03
119 1:35:25 Daniel Wowra Unattached SM 1229 1:35:13
120 1:35:27 Tracy Dean City of Stoke AC FV45 1328 1:35:10
121 1:35:30 Stephen Hammond Unattached SM 1244 1:35:15
122 1:35:31 David Maydew Biddulph RC MV50 436 1:35:27
123 1:35:37 Mark Blandamer Unattached SM 494 1:35:21
124 1:35:39 Andrew Allen Boalloy RC MV50 1067 1:35:37
125 1:35:44 Chris Cummings Stoke F.I.T SM 218 1:35:37
126 1:35:46 Kristopher Shenton Unattached SM 1350 1:35:36
127 1:35:48 Tom Wise Unattached SM 982 1:35:44
128 1:35:53 Carol Bird Biddulph RC FV55 1380 1:35:49
129 1:36:02 Mathew Lindop Unattached SM 309 1:36:00
130 1:36:06 Jake Kelsall Unattached SM 999 1:35:58
131 1:36:10 Glyn Pattison Cheadle RC MV45 86 1:35:59
132 1:36:16 Phil Cape Stone Master Marathoners MV40 805 1:36:10
133 1:36:25 Andrew Maxfield Mow Cop Runners MV50 87 1:36:20
134 1:36:26 Robin Williamson Stone Master Marathoners MV45 923 1:36:24
135 1:36:36 Ian Kinder Unattached MV45 703 1:36:32
136 1:36:39 Steve Coule Blackwater Valley Runners MV50 175 1:36:32
137 1:36:43 Thomas Hughes Unattached SM 399 1:36:38
138 1:36:56 Craig Viggars Unattached SM 975 1:36:34
139 1:37:07 Darren Mottram Biddulph RC MV40 580 1:37:03
140 1:37:09 Dan Pemberton Unattached SM 1161 1:36:54
141 1:37:17 Shaun Ashworth Stone Master Marathoners SM 1247 1:37:12
142 1:37:26 Adam Bradley Unattached SM 340 1:37:11
143 1:37:27 Keith Beesley Unattached MV50 1202 1:37:14
144 1:37:27 Mark Espley Unattached MV40 998 1:36:58
145 1:37:28 Avtar Devgon Unattached MV45 1348 1:37:16
146 1:37:29 Lewis Adams Unattached SM 1418 1:37:27
147 1:37:46 James Larmour Unattached MV40 859 1:37:31
148 1:37:53 Dean Higginbottom Unattached SM 1225 1:37:42
149 1:37:56 Martyn Baddeley Unattached MV55 1226 1:37:29
150 1:38:03 Kevin Breward Trentham RC SM 532 1:37:57
151 1:38:04 Thomas Partington Unattached SM 1165 1:37:45
152 1:38:04 Lindsay Dixon Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV45 196 1:37:54
153 1:38:10 Chris Bailey Unattached MV50 783 1:37:47
154 1:38:11 Indira Natarajan Stone Master Marathoners MV45 925 1:38:07
155 1:38:12 Thomas Edge Unattached SM 946 1:37:49
156 1:38:19 Nigel Baskerville South Cheshire Harriers MV50 1403 1:38:13
157 1:38:21 Daniel Anderson Royal Sutton Coldfield AC SM 826 1:38:14
158 1:38:33 Julien Stacchini Unattached MV45 632 1:38:13
159 1:38:33 Andrew Jackson North Staffs RRA MV40 33 1:38:26
160 1:38:35 Patrick Bean Farsley Flyers MV50 528 1:38:32
161 1:38:42 Wayne Fenton Stone Master Marathoners MV40 1248 1:38:30
162 1:38:46 Chris Mosiuk Trentham RC SM 107 1:38:27
163 1:38:48 Jo Stanfield Trentham RC FV45 202 1:38:32
164 1:38:51 Pippa Steele Stone Master Marathoners FV35 1281 1:38:39
165 1:38:54 John Lawton Unattached SM 1300 1:38:46
166 1:38:56 Daniel Walker Stoke F.I.T MV40 1038 1:38:33
167 1:38:57 David Dunsmore Stone Master Marathoners MV45 159 1:38:47
168 1:38:58 Heather Carter Sandbach Striders FV45 1036 1:38:52
169 1:39:12 Adam Quick Unattached SM 1270 1:39:05
170 1:39:17 David Lownds Unattached MV45 234 1:38:52
171 1:39:21 Leo Hallihan Unattached MV50 851 1:39:14
172 1:39:35 Marcus Hulme Unattached SM 1224 1:39:31
173 1:39:39 Robert Minton Biddulph RC SM 1356 1:39:31
174 1:39:41 Oliver Williams Unattached SM 665 1:39:36
175 1:39:47 Marcus Bushe Unattached SM 508 1:39:40
176 1:39:49 Christopher Nixon Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club MV50 168 1:39:33
177 1:39:56 Melvyn Askey Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV60 1137 1:39:53
178 1:40:00 Neil Myatt Unattached SM 1298 1:39:41
179 1:40:01 Ben Fenton Unattached SM 380 1:39:49
180 1:40:12 Tom Rowley Unattached SM 1257 1:39:50
181 1:40:14 Andy Burgess Butters John Bee SM 449 1:39:08
182 1:40:24 Jo Moss Congleton Harriers FV45 802 1:40:06
183 1:40:30 Vu Nguyen Unattached SM 1092 1:40:07
184 1:40:31 Andrew Podmore North Staffs RRA SM 996 1:40:23
185 1:40:33 Patrick Horn Ivanhoe Runners SM 1307 1:40:12
186 1:40:36 Lee Birchall South Cheshire Harriers SM 98 1:40:25
187 1:40:38 Michael Parr Unattached MV40 504 1:40:37
188 1:40:40 John Wheeler Unattached MV50 1207 1:40:26
189 1:40:42 Mike Stevens South Cheshire Harriers MV60 1001 1:40:38
190 1:40:43 Oliver Tams Unattached SM 415 1:40:31
191 1:40:44 Christopher Bascombe Unattached SM 663 1:40:31
192 1:40:46 Kevin Pilling Unattached MV55 367 1:40:26
193 1:40:49 Andrew Sproson Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 215 1:40:40
194 1:40:51 Benjamin Hodgson Unattached SM 1287 1:40:40
195 1:40:57 Richard Stonier Unattached SM 1383 1:40:25
196 1:41:01 Katie Moude Winston Runners SF 37 1:40:29
197 1:41:10 James Pheonix Unattached SM 247 1:41:03
198 1:41:14 Thomas Gray Unattached SM 864 1:41:10
199 1:41:16 Nicholas Hall Unattached SM 878 1:41:12
200 1:41:17 Duane Daugherty 100 Marathon Club MV55 809 1:41:02
201 1:41:17 Carey Dyer Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 1040 1:41:07
202 1:41:20 Greg Wood Unattached SM 1185 1:41:15
203 1:41:25 Sam Carey Unattached SM 1131 1:41:25
204 1:41:32 Chris Cason Unattached SM 515 1:41:19
205 1:41:39 Mathew Burley Trentham RC SM 110 1:41:28
206 1:41:41 Alex Langford Stafford Harriers SM 909 1:41:32
207 1:41:42 Mr Young Unattached SM 771 1:41:42
208 1:41:55 Mark Gorton Trentham RC SM 533 1:41:44
209 1:42:01 Johhny Boyle Unattached SM 420 1:41:06
210 1:42:08 Jason Riley Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club MV45 157 1:42:00
211 1:42:09 Jack Laidler Unattached SM 1268 1:41:50
212 1:42:11 Julian Waldron Unattached MV45 362 1:42:05
213 1:42:13 Daniel Soltys Stone Master Marathoners SM 561 1:42:07
214 1:42:13 Aggi Pope Stone Master Marathoners FV35 91 1:42:07
215 1:42:16 Terry Wall Boalloy RC MV45 78 1:42:14
216 1:42:17 Matthew Forrester Unattached SM 1379 1:42:06
217 1:42:17 Andrew Greensmith Team Envisage SM 1146 1:42:03
218 1:42:21 Mark Roberts Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 548 1:42:06
219 1:42:21 Darren Morrey Cheadle RC MV50 1120 1:42:15
220 1:42:24 Darren Shore Unattached SM 486 1:42:18
221 1:42:31 Andrew Campbell Unattached MV55 325 1:42:22
222 1:42:42 Richard Handley Unattached SM 885 1:42:27
223 1:42:46 Shane Capper Unattached MV40 1130 1:42:21
224 1:42:55 Grzegorz Siedlczynski Unattached MV45 1049 1:42:47
225 1:42:56 Steve Milward Unattached MV45 1237 1:42:22
226 1:42:58 Chris Smith Unattached SM 919 1:42:47
227 1:43:00 Stuart Parton Stoke F.I.T SM 76 1:42:52
228 1:43:00 Lee Bowers Unattached MV40 1239 1:42:49
229 1:43:03 Nick Dunning South Cheshire Harriers MV50 827 1:42:51
230 1:43:11 Ross Sullivan South Cheshire Harriers SM 1289 1:43:01
231 1:43:12 Charles Jones Unattached MV60 685 1:42:32
232 1:43:17 Steven Jackson Unattached SM 261 1:42:56
233 1:43:22 Simon Jones Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 583 1:43:07
234 1:43:23 David Hambleton Unattached SM 315 1:42:55
235 1:43:25 Preet Johal Unattached SM 365 1:42:27
236 1:43:26 Nathan Clews Unattached SM 749 1:42:40
237 1:43:32 Alexander Chadwick Staffordshire Moorlands AC SM 1411 1:43:25
238 1:43:32 Natalie Pagett Unattached SF 1378 1:43:11
239 1:43:36 Richard Ankers Unattached SM 892 1:43:29
240 1:43:37 John Barton Unattached SM 893 1:43:26
241 1:43:38 James Cogan Bee Active SM 837 1:42:42
242 1:43:42 Peter Sherratt Biddulph RC SM 529 1:43:33
243 1:43:42 Josh Lowndes Unattached SM 949 1:42:44
244 1:43:42 Matt Salt Team Envisage SM 824 1:43:30
245 1:43:43 Matthew Cooke Cheadle RC SM 559 1:43:35
246 1:43:44 Chris Golding Unattached SM 1109 1:43:28
247 1:43:50 Nathan Walton Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV50 1200 1:43:47
248 1:43:54 Lyndsey Rowley Stoke F.I.T FV35 542 1:43:47
249 1:43:58 Tim Baker Unattached SM 361 1:43:55
250 1:43:59 Richard Crisp Unattached MV45 1098 1:43:42
251 1:44:00 Barbara Carrick Unattached FV40 1292 1:43:47
252 1:44:02 Joe Carne Manchester FrontRunners SM 1367 1:43:53
253 1:44:04 Doug Alcock Trentham RC MV65 136 1:43:56
254 1:44:11 Andy Baines-Davies Staffordshire Moorlands AC MV45 1317 1:43:57
255 1:44:14 Ben Bould Unattached SM 1069 1:44:00
256 1:44:14 Mathew Walton Unattached SM 1068 1:44:00
257 1:44:17 Kyle Clarke Unattached SM 971 1:43:25
258 1:44:17 Lee Simmons Unattached SM 1406 1:43:26
259 1:44:19 Mark Stoddard Cheadle RC MV45 214 1:44:09
260 1:44:20 Alistair Wilkins Unattached MV40 830 1:44:07
261 1:44:24 Fabien Carbonell Stone Master Marathoners MV40 916 1:44:13
262 1:44:25 Jonathan Stanfield North Staffs RRA MV40 1007 1:44:09
263 1:44:29 Amy Gamble Stone Master Marathoners FV40 14 1:44:16
264 1:44:36 Matt Craig Stoke F.I.T SM 880 1:44:29
265 1:44:40 Sarah Taylor Trentham RC FV50 1009 1:44:18
266 1:44:40 Benjamin Cooper Unattached SM 705 1:44:28
267 1:44:41 David Smith Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1303 1:44:34
268 1:44:42 Darren Fernyhough Unattached MV50 701 1:44:34
269 1:44:42 Mick Daniels Unattached SM 1314 1:44:18
270 1:44:43 Dean Bromley Trentham RC MV45 73 1:44:23
271 1:44:52 Unknown Runner   Unattached SM 1421 1:44:44
272 1:44:57 Allan Williams Unattached MV50 788 1:44:43
273 1:45:00 Nick Holland Unattached SM 635 1:43:54
274 1:45:10 Katharine Coton South Cheshire Harriers FV40 565 1:44:59
275 1:45:12 Lee Pace Unattached MV40 721 1:45:02
276 1:45:31 Darren Woollam Unattached MV40 1233 1:45:02
277 1:45:32 Lee Yates Unattached SM 1091 1:45:21
278 1:45:36 Russell Wiliams Cheadle RC MV55 132 1:45:31
279 1:45:38 Ian Oakley North Staffs RRA MV45 27 1:45:19
280 1:45:39 Ian Brassington Unattached SM 1168 1:44:53
281 1:45:40 Steven Elks Unattached MV40 720 1:45:20
282 1:45:47 Stephen Barrow Unattached MV50 249 1:45:28
283 1:45:48 Richard Howell North Staffs RRA SM 547 1:45:44
284 1:45:48 Andrew Vickerman Stone Master Marathoners SM 161 1:45:40
285 1:45:49 John Wood Michelin AC MV60 144 1:45:21
286 1:45:49 Gareth Harper Unattached SM 1263 1:45:35
287 1:45:51 Darran Wilson Run Sandymoor MV45 1370 1:45:42
288 1:45:51 Christopher Wilson Unattached SM 779 1:45:20
289 1:45:53 Julia Stokes Stoke F.I.T FV35 576 1:45:37
290 1:45:54 Nicola Middleton Unattached FV40 357 1:45:39
291 1:45:56 Fiona Bradley Stone Master Marathoners FV40 158 1:45:46
292 1:46:03 Rich Cotton Team Envisage SM 814 1:45:49
293 1:46:03 James Fowler Trentham RC SM 134 1:45:55
294 1:46:10 Amy Carr Manchester FrontRunners SF 1398 1:45:55
295 1:46:11 Tim Sanders Bee Active SM 835 1:45:41
296 1:46:12 Dean Stoker Unattached SM 1167 1:45:40
297 1:46:14 Maxine Bickerton Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 69 1:46:01
298 1:46:20 Simon Dibble Unattached MV40 1048 1:46:10
299 1:46:22 Darren Hughes Unattached MV45 398 1:46:17
300 1:46:26 Ben Kirk Bee Active SM 844 1:46:15
301 1:46:29 John Dowie Unattached SM 877 1:46:07
302 1:46:34 Richard Plant Unattached SM 995 1:46:14
303 1:46:34 Liam Bowden Mow Cop Runners SM 570 1:46:10
304 1:46:42 Andrew Brownsword Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 40 1:46:07
305 1:46:43 Chris Deakin Unattached SM 960 1:46:35
306 1:46:43 Joshua Mackintosh Unattached SM 969 1:46:35
307 1:46:45 Chris Rowley Unattached SM 1187 1:46:36
308 1:46:53 Paul Blood Unattached SM 787 1:46:23
309 1:46:57 Richard Bennett Unattached MV45 774 1:46:38
310 1:46:59 Melissa Salmon Stoke F.I.T FV35 100 1:46:43
311 1:47:05 Matt Henshall Unattached SM 1337 1:46:17
312 1:47:09 Les Tams South Cheshire Harriers MV55 1133 1:46:55
313 1:47:13 Ryan Young Unattached SM 1304 1:46:29
314 1:47:15 Michael Stanley Congleton Harriers MV45 1035 1:46:57
315 1:47:17 Emily Batkin Vegan Runners SF 549 1:46:06
316 1:47:17 Matt Toach Unattached MV40 1142 1:47:06
317 1:47:17 Simon Lees Unattached SM 327 1:47:01
318 1:47:22 Adam Huxley Mow Cop Runners SM 1205 1:46:58
319 1:47:23 Matt Belford Sandbach Striders MV40 550 1:47:03
320 1:47:24 Charlotte White Ukrunchat RC FV35 587 1:47:12
321 1:47:25 Jen Manchester Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV35 1234 1:46:51
322 1:47:32 Lee Cimino Unattached SM 1381 1:47:26
323 1:47:33 Jason Barker Unattached MV45 519 1:47:16
324 1:47:35 Joseph Jones Unattached SM 1011 1:47:35
325 1:47:40 Kieran Bedford Unattached SM 689 1:47:27
326 1:47:41 Daniel Barnett Unattached SM 337 1:47:26
327 1:47:50 Clare Clarke Trentham RC FV45 83 1:47:31
328 1:47:50 David Heffy Unattached SM 311 1:47:27
329 1:47:51 Philip Mcglade Unattached SM 968 1:47:38
330 1:47:53 David Ball Unattached SM 384 1:47:35
331 1:48:02 Michael Oakley Trentham RC SM 1139 1:47:56
332 1:48:05 Rob Fryer Unattached SM 353 1:47:51
333 1:48:07 Craig Carpenter Stone Master Marathoners SM 1311 1:47:49
334 1:48:09 Charlotte Buckley Blythe Bridge RC SF 34 1:47:53
335 1:48:17 Calum Colton Team Envisage SM 812 1:48:03
336 1:48:19 Neil Capper Unattached MV45 358 1:48:14
337 1:48:20 Adrian Rollings North Staffs RRA MV55 875 1:48:04
338 1:48:23 Simon Jackson Unattached MV45 476 1:47:58
339 1:48:28 Simon Leigh Unattached MV50 1095 1:48:15
340 1:48:29 Thomas Perkin Unattached SM 1278 1:48:20
341 1:48:30 Olivia Cunningham Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 141 1:48:17
342 1:48:38 Colin Rutland Unattached MV60 664 1:48:28
343 1:48:44 Jonathan Bailey Unattached SM 776 1:48:32
344 1:48:46 Ben Mills Bee Active SM 833 1:48:46
345 1:48:53 David Hawkins Unattached SM 1261 1:48:35
346 1:48:54 Jack Hawkins Unattached SM 1262 1:48:36
347 1:48:59 Ben Docksey Unattached SM 1053 1:48:00
348 1:49:04 Cliff Cartlidge Unattached MV50 298 1:48:47
349 1:49:05 Beth Dawid Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club FV35 1174 1:48:31
350 1:49:05 Craig Bailey Unattached SM 865 1:48:55
351 1:49:08 Andrej Sabol Unattached SM 1377 1:49:07
352 1:49:09 Ashley Degg Unattached SM 710 1:48:48
353 1:49:15 Joshua Evans-Day Unattached SM 1183 1:49:06
354 1:49:16 Juliett Richardson Trentham RC FV40 209 1:48:54
355 1:49:20 Kerry Widdowson Trentham RC FV40 201 1:48:58
356 1:49:20 James Lockett Staffordshire Moorlands AC MV40 568 1:49:14
357 1:49:24 Warren Thomas Trentham RC MV45 70 1:49:05
358 1:49:35 Phillip Pinson Trentham RC MV40 171 1:49:12
359 1:49:36 Mark Dixon Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 829 1:49:19
360 1:49:40 Nick Webster Unattached SM 232 1:49:15
361 1:49:43 Paul Glover South Derbyshire RR MV55 591 1:49:26
362 1:49:43 Tracey Glover South Derbyshire RR FV45 592 1:49:27
363 1:49:45 Rachel Rathbone Stone Master Marathoners FV40 174 1:49:25
364 1:49:48 Daniel Bailey Thunder Runners SM 873 1:49:24
365 1:49:49 Graham Tapp Unattached SM 1332 1:49:24
366 1:49:53 Clive Wain Unattached MV45 1206 1:49:17
367 1:49:54 Andrea Williams Unattached FV40 233 1:49:27
368 1:49:56 Paul Modern Unattached SM 1076 1:49:03
369 1:49:57 Karl Millward Unattached MV50 377 1:49:23
370 1:50:03 Simon Mullock Unattached MV50 1326 1:48:57
371 1:50:04 Robin Hurst Unattached MV45 1208 1:49:33
372 1:50:11 Anna Robinson Stone Master Marathoners FV45 541 1:49:53
373 1:50:13 Carl Adams Unattached MV45 426 1:49:19
374 1:50:16 Dan Bowman Trentham RC SM 1369 1:49:58
375 1:50:19 Gary Jones Michelin AC MV50 99 1:50:16
376 1:50:21 Ros Barker Stone Master Marathoners FV55 133 1:50:11
377 1:50:30 Adrian Rogers Unattached MV40 388 1:50:12
378 1:50:31 Neil Turner Unattached MV50 1254 1:50:08
379 1:50:32 Karen Seiles Stone Master Marathoners FV45 924 1:50:15
380 1:50:35 Kevin Clutton Unattached SM 1382 1:50:11
381 1:50:35 Robin Spooner Unattached SM 1389 1:50:11
382 1:50:37 Kristofer Hardy Unattached SM 1252 1:49:51
383 1:50:39 Sam Blood Unattached SM 1191 1:50:08
384 1:50:40 Robert Yates Unattached SM 952 1:50:25
385 1:50:44 Andy Shales Unattached MV50 1153 1:50:20
386 1:50:46 Craig Shinner Unattached MV40 1010 1:49:24
387 1:50:50 Tracy Pyatt Unattached FV45 418 1:50:41
388 1:50:50 Jane Pyatt Sandbach Striders FV45 150 1:50:42
389 1:50:52 Nicholas Noyes Uttoxeter Road Runners SM 1320 1:50:25
390 1:50:55 Lisa Wilson Unattached FV40 1316 1:50:33
391 1:50:55 Sam Thompson Unattached SM 1029 1:50:29
392 1:50:56 Rich Keen Michelin AC SM 1184 1:50:29
393 1:50:58 Mark Ankers Unattached MV40 806 1:50:47
394 1:50:59 Daniel Plant Unattached SM 1213 1:50:47
395 1:51:00 Mark Henderson Unattached SM 518 1:50:53
396 1:51:01 Wayne Swinson Unattached SM 597 1:50:21
397 1:51:01 Barry John Unattached SM 338 1:50:42
398 1:51:08 Nicholas Ellis Unattached SM 354 1:51:03
399 1:51:22 Sammy Blake Unattached SM 1227 1:50:39
400 1:51:23 Andrew Lee Unattached MV55 406 1:50:51
401 1:51:25 David Marshall Unattached SM 1172 1:51:15
402 1:51:26 George Anderson Unattached SM 936 1:50:13
403 1:51:30 Qamar Siddiqi Unattached MV40 1125 1:51:22
404 1:51:34 Richard Cliffe Unattached MV40 1152 1:50:53
405 1:51:35 Stan Winterton Trentham RC MV70 203 1:51:12
406 1:51:36 Richard Broadhurst Unattached SM 987 1:51:19
407 1:51:39 Ian Dixon Unattached MV45 1077 1:51:24
408 1:51:43 Jaymie Franklin Unattached SM 1179 1:51:03
409 1:51:45 Shaun Weston Trentham RC MV40 572 1:51:18
410 1:51:47 Chris Skellern Stafford Harriers FV55 1066 1:51:26
411 1:51:54 Adam Bogucki Unattached SM 1008 1:51:00
412 1:51:57 Matthew Tombs Unattached SM 1321 1:51:51
413 1:52:00 Colins Clowes Stoke F.I.T SM 36 1:51:25
414 1:52:01 Zoe Heath Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club FV35 191 1:51:01
415 1:52:11 Martin Halls Unattached SM 409 1:51:20
416 1:52:14 Adam Heath Unattached SM 1250 1:52:09
417 1:52:17 Robert Brown South Cheshire Harriers MV50 848 1:50:59
418 1:52:17 Michael Maughan Unattached MV45 926 1:52:17
419 1:52:20 Michaela Hill Trentham RC FV50 1279 1:52:01
420 1:52:26 Lucy Elms Unattached SF 391 1:51:38
421 1:52:26 James Simm Unattached SM 869 1:52:11
422 1:52:30 Tony Taylor Unattached MV45 678 1:52:12
423 1:52:38 Chris Morgan Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 103 1:52:19
424 1:52:39 Simone Tondelloni Unattached SM 1085 1:52:05
425 1:52:39 Richard Washington Trentham RC MV45 80 1:52:20
426 1:52:42 Melissa Moore Unattached FV40 980 1:51:52
427 1:52:43 Andy Christley Unattached MV40 1129 1:52:11
428 1:52:48 Lisa Stubbs Unattached FV35 617 1:52:16
429 1:52:49 David Farmer Unattached SM 291 1:52:27
430 1:52:55 Adrian Reeves-Jones Cheadle RC MV50 1297 1:52:34
431 1:52:56 Liam Murphy Unattached SM 405 1:52:24
432 1:52:58 Pete Jeffers Uttoxeter Road Runners SM 1058 1:52:44
433 1:53:02 Oliver Clarke Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 123 1:52:53
434 1:53:05 Adrian Leigh Unattached MV40 1158 1:52:17
435 1:53:11 David Whiteman Unattached MV45 921 1:52:26
436 1:53:13 Jill Phillips Trentham RC FV55 135 1:52:51
437 1:53:16 Steve Sheldon Unattached MV45 1313 1:53:04
438 1:53:19 Graham Alexander Unattached SM 422 1:53:01
439 1:53:23 Daniel Harvey Unattached SM 1182 1:53:06
440 1:53:24 Davin Thorley Trentham RC SM 1415 1:52:58
441 1:53:27 Dale Bednarski Unattached SM 1016 1:53:15
442 1:53:41 Paul Crowe Manchester FrontRunners SM 113 1:53:28
443 1:53:42 Dave Watkiss Unattached SM 1393 1:53:19
444 1:53:45 Stephen Davies Unattached MV60 1023 1:53:29
445 1:53:48 Kevin Oakley Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV50 179 1:53:30
446 1:53:50 Wayne Gallagher Stafford Harriers SM 871 1:53:29
447 1:53:52 Darren Bloor Unattached SM 1075 1:53:18
448 1:53:56 Rob Baddeley Unattached MV45 404 1:53:34
449 1:53:56 Chris Byrne Unattached MV45 403 1:53:34
450 1:53:57 Ady Woodhall Uttoxeter Road Runners SM 1355 1:53:27
451 1:53:58 Alan Sneddon Unattached SM 1013 1:53:43
452 1:54:02 Gillian Tinsley Trentham RC FV45 210 1:53:39
453 1:54:05 Gregg Fishwick Unattached SM 419 1:53:31
454 1:54:07 Katy Price Unattached FV35 1122 1:53:53
455 1:54:07 Lee Davies Unattached SM 294 1:53:33
456 1:54:10 Kevin Booth Unattached MV40 499 1:53:09
457 1:54:10 Scott Talbot Unattached SM 994 1:53:56
458 1:54:11 Stephanie Mcardle-Watson Trawden Ac SF 1192 1:53:14
459 1:54:11 Jacqueline Coule Blackwater Valley Runners FV45 176 1:53:53
460 1:54:11 John Smith Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV70 1258 1:53:36
461 1:54:12 Alison Brind Stone Master Marathoners FV55 584 1:53:55
462 1:54:12 Martin Rathbone Stone Master Marathoners MV45 173 1:53:53
463 1:54:12 Lee Purcell Unattached SM 768 1:54:06
464 1:54:13 Shannon Murray Unattached SF 767 1:54:06
465 1:54:17 Patrick Stannard Unattached MV45 932 1:53:24
466 1:54:23 Lucy Fowell Unattached SF 863 1:54:09
467 1:54:24 Daniel Parkes Unattached SM 870 1:54:09
468 1:54:26 Claire Towner Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV45 1203 1:53:57
469 1:54:33 Dave Bailey Biddulph RC MV50 902 1:54:24
470 1:54:35 Matt Palmer Unattached MV40 524 1:54:18
471 1:54:35 Martyn Kerr Unattached SM 693 1:53:54
472 1:54:36 Luke Goddard Bee Active SM 845 1:54:05
473 1:54:37 Janine Scrivens Unattached FV35 1144 1:54:01
474 1:54:44 Darren Sheldon Unattached SM 241 1:53:57
475 1:54:44 Andrew Malcolm Unattached SM 344 1:53:58
476 1:54:53 Jim Preston Unattached MV45 1162 1:54:41
477 1:54:56 Dermot Doherty Unattached MV45 1353 1:54:35
478 1:54:58 Jim Edwards Unattached SM 292 1:54:34
479 1:55:13 Steve Riley Unattached MV45 1166 1:54:56
480 1:55:14 Foxy Fox Unattached MV50 239 1:54:51
481 1:55:18 Dominic Goodwin Unattached SM 595 1:54:33
482 1:55:21 Matthew Shufflebotham Unattached SM 914 1:54:30
483 1:55:24 Daniel Wright Unattached SM 1409 1:55:01
484 1:55:25 Jason Fishwick Unattached MV45 1043 1:55:00
485 1:55:26 Sarah Hibbitts Unattached SF 593 1:54:29
486 1:55:29 Nick Shave Unattached SM 810 1:54:16
487 1:55:30 Benjamin Unyolo Unattached SM 267 1:54:44
488 1:55:30 David Kivlin South Cheshire Harriers MV40 1235 1:54:40
489 1:55:32 Benjamin Weaver Unattached SM 993 1:55:06
490 1:55:33 Richard Harper Unattached SM 522 1:55:25
491 1:55:39 Scott Hedley Unattached SM 342 1:55:23
492 1:55:40 Sophie Barker Trentham RC SF 106 1:55:07
493 1:55:42 Dean Zikmanis Unattached MV45 373 1:54:56
494 1:55:44 Luke Alldritt Unattached SM 526 1:55:05
495 1:55:46 Luke Riddle Unattached SM 253 1:54:32
496 1:55:52 Andrew Bell Congleton Harriers MV55 1083 1:55:29
497 1:55:52 James Simpson Stoke F.I.T MV40 1259 1:55:33
498 1:55:53 Charlotte Larkin Unattached SM 1110 1:55:21
499 1:55:54 Emma Bradshaw Unattached SF 333 1:55:15
500 1:55:57 Ryan Maughan Unattached SM 1277 1:55:37
501 1:55:57 Darren Storey Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV50 876 1:55:04
502 1:55:58 Dale Harrison Unattached MV45 970 1:55:39
503 1:55:58 Daniel Faulkner Unattached SM 302 1:54:44
504 1:55:59 James Beadle Unattached MV40 951 1:55:07
505 1:55:59 Andrew Morris Unattached SM 600 1:55:20
506 1:56:09 Glynn Probert Trentham RC MV40 186 1:55:43
507 1:56:13 Neil Taylor Unattached SM 983 1:56:09
508 1:56:15 Tony Pilling Unattached SM 242 1:55:55
509 1:56:16 Hannah Tunnicliffe Unattached FV40 1414 1:55:47
510 1:56:22 Daniel Tranter Unattached SM 525 1:55:21
511 1:56:25 Paul Johnson Unattached SM 888 1:56:12
512 1:56:31 Richard McDonagh Unattached SM 1417 1:56:11
513 1:56:35 Kat Saunders Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 5 1:56:21
514 1:56:35 Darren Hodgkinson Unattached SM 734 1:56:19
515 1:56:39 Paul Armitt Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 889 1:56:25
516 1:56:39 Kirsty Pearce Unattached FV40 795 1:56:29
517 1:56:40 Donna Rawlinson Unattached SF 630 1:56:32
518 1:56:40 Andy Cowden Bere Alston Trekkers MV55 1291 1:56:30
519 1:56:41 Don Beech Staffordshire Moorlands AC MV60 1221 1:56:10
520 1:56:45 Jonathan Parker Unattached MV50 872 1:56:45
521 1:56:46 Chris Parker Unattached SM 853 1:56:23
522 1:56:51 Glyn Cotton Unattached MV45 1084 1:56:10
523 1:56:51 Charmaine Lovatt Unattached FV35 1171 1:56:18
524 1:56:54 Raymond Puma Unattached MV50 1197 1:56:11
525 1:56:55 Keith Davies Unattached SM 733 1:56:40
526 1:56:58 Chris Tatton Unattached SM 1094 1:55:59
527 1:56:59 Cheryl Callcutt Stoke F.I.T FV35 282 1:56:04
528 1:57:00 Neil Owen Stoke F.I.T MV40 1362 1:56:04
529 1:57:00 David Darks Unattached SM 350 1:56:00
530 1:57:02 Timothy Fletcher Unattached SM 1407 1:56:02
531 1:57:03 Kevin Wintle Unattached SM 1090 1:56:01
532 1:57:06 Ian Allen North Staffs RRA MV50 1269 1:56:44
533 1:57:06 Wayne Gacek Unattached MV40 1295 1:56:20
534 1:57:12 Graham Fletcher Unattached MV60 319 1:56:14
535 1:57:12 Phil Press Stoke F.I.T SM 329 1:56:48
536 1:57:14 Julianne Kettle Stone Master Marathoners SF 23 1:56:50
537 1:57:14 Michael Birtles Unattached MV50 886 1:56:47
538 1:57:16 Franca Licata-Smith Unattached FV40 646 1:56:52
539 1:57:16 Stephen Day Unattached MV50 1003 1:56:39
540 1:57:18 Michael Mackintosh Unattached SM 967 1:57:07
541 1:57:28 Steven Corden Staffordshire Moorlands AC MV40 1189 1:57:07
542 1:57:31 Chris Ward Team Envisage SM 820 1:57:19
543 1:57:34 Gemma Sneath Unattached FV35 341 1:57:12
544 1:57:34 Brian Powell North Staffs RRA MV65 804 1:57:06
545 1:57:40 Michael Lewis Unattached MV50 1071 1:57:20
546 1:57:43 Jim Lowe Unattached SM 1005 1:57:00
547 1:57:45 Vikki Ridgway Unattached SF 326 1:57:09
548 1:57:47 Matthew Nott Unattached SM 1072 1:57:08
549 1:57:50 Craig Cornes Unattached MV45 741 1:57:05
550 1:57:53 Emily Ball Unattached SF 673 1:56:40
551 1:57:53 Jonathan Bowden Unattached SM 1272 1:56:40
552 1:57:59 Kirsty Heath Unattached FV35 289 1:57:12
553 1:58:01 Tom Cartwright Unattached SM 1099 1:57:03
554 1:58:08 Lisa Anthony Unattached FV35 958 1:57:42
555 1:58:08 Nick Anthony Unattached MV45 957 1:57:43
556 1:58:11 Martin Ridley Unattached SM 687 1:57:53
557 1:58:16 David Garside Southport RC MV55 579 1:57:52
558 1:58:20 Matt Franklin Unattached SM 1070 1:58:05
559 1:58:21 Alyssa Lloyd Unattached SF 1330 1:58:13
560 1:58:26 Tracey Bagguley Unattached FV45 51 1:58:05
561 1:58:28 Charles Larsson Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV50 52 1:58:07
562 1:58:30 Robert Adams Unattached SM 757 1:58:07
563 1:58:32 Barry Gidman Unattached SM 855 1:57:56
564 1:58:32 Emma Dutton Stone Master Marathoners FV35 469 1:58:04
565 1:58:36 Lorenzo Caci Bee Active SM 842 1:58:34
566 1:58:41 Sam Luke Unattached SM 1286 1:58:32
567 1:58:47 Antony Bolton Unattached SM 727 1:58:14
568 1:58:48 Matt Robinson Unattached SM 305 1:58:09
569 1:58:51 Billie-Jo Wilson Unattached FV45 831 1:58:16
570 1:58:51 Mathew Way Unattached SM 387 1:58:38
571 1:58:59 Patrick Marks Unattached MV50 1371 1:58:55
572 1:59:01 Ian Brookes Unattached MV40 296 1:58:11
573 1:59:06 Lynn Ashford Unattached FV45 378 1:58:29
574 1:59:07 Will Scott Unattached MV50 425 1:58:13
575 1:59:10 Juliett Knall Unattached FV50 401 1:58:36
576 1:59:10 Darren Hughes Unattached MV40 1104 1:59:04
577 1:59:10 Danny Bradley Unattached SM 381 1:58:27
578 1:59:14 Andrew Fenton Unattached SM 272 1:58:14
579 1:59:18 Philip Broady Unattached MV55 1309 1:58:41
580 1:59:23 Robert Trussel Michelin AC MV55 81 1:59:02
581 1:59:23 Walter Mosiuk Trentham RC MV60 108 1:58:50
582 1:59:25 Craig Turner Vegan Runners MV50 1199 1:59:08
583 1:59:26 Debbie Mcdermott Stafford Harriers FV45 1181 1:58:43
584 1:59:31 Damien Kirby Unattached SM 1111 1:58:58
585 1:59:31 David Anderson Unattached MV50 807 1:58:18
586 1:59:36 Gary Payne Trentham RC SM 88 1:59:12
587 1:59:38 Ash Turner Unattached SM 867 1:58:56
588 1:59:40 Neil Bradshaw Unattached MV50 437 1:58:46
589 1:59:44 Beth Corden Stoke F.I.T SF 941 1:59:22
590 1:59:45 Matt Richards Unattached MV40 284 1:59:12
591 1:59:47 Andrew Pemberton Stoke F.I.T MV40 129 1:59:19
592 1:59:50 Martin Thackstone Unattached MV55 397 1:59:09
593 1:59:52 Amanda Durber Unattached FV40 707 1:59:26
594 1:59:57 Darren Blake Unattached MV40 348 1:59:22
595 2:00:02 Emily Anderson Unattached SF 1024 1:58:49
596 2:00:03 Sonya Hibberd Boalloy RC FV35 1401 1:59:29
597 2:00:05 Karen Beckett Unattached FV45 228 1:59:14
598 2:00:07 Kathryn Stimpson Stoke F.I.T SF 167 1:59:39
599 2:00:08 Alex Firth Unattached SM 684 1:59:45
600 2:00:09 Alison Jackson-Hedges Trentham RC FV40 220 1:59:35
601 2:00:17 Melvyn Brian Unattached SM 490 1:59:23
602 2:00:19 Paul Smith Unattached MV50 1106 1:59:16
603 2:00:22 Bandara Ratnayake Unattached MV40 1327 1:59:34
604 2:00:23 Adam Till Unattached SM 675 1:59:49
605 2:00:25 Simon Dodd Unattached MV45 659 1:59:54
606 2:00:33 Stephen Bourne Unattached MV45 1308 1:59:43
607 2:00:35 Robert Twist Unattached MV40 1101 2:00:14
608 2:00:39 Garry Pankhurst Unattached MV45 716 1:59:47
609 2:00:42 Mark Warr Unattached MV50 1364 1:59:39
610 2:00:43 Martyn Carroll Unattached MV40 943 1:59:40
611 2:00:47 Lucy Ruscoe Cheadle RC SF 558 2:00:19
612 2:00:49 Andy Reed Unattached MV40 306 2:00:01
613 2:00:58 Lucy Corbett Trentham RC FV35 125 2:00:06
614 2:01:00 Emily Dennis Unattached SF 722 1:59:55
615 2:01:02 Sally Kenny Cheadle RC FV45 1296 2:00:41
616 2:01:07 Helen Brassington Unattached FV35 1169 2:00:21
617 2:01:09 Keith Lloyd Unattached MV50 433 2:00:21
618 2:01:20 Mark Shaw Stoke F.I.T SM 121 2:00:50
619 2:01:23 Eddie Smith Stafford Harriers MV65 1400 2:00:58
620 2:01:26 Nick Jones Unattached SM 1201 2:00:24
621 2:01:29 Clifford Barton Unattached SM 1177 2:00:28
622 2:01:33 Claire Sproston Shropshire Shufflers FV40 1105 2:01:19
623 2:01:38 Guy Priest Unattached SM 1079 2:00:39
624 2:01:40 Mathew Shaw Unattached SM 355 2:01:02
625 2:01:45 Paul Smith Unattached MV40 278 2:01:28
626 2:01:52 Dan Jackson Trentham RC SM 185 2:01:26
627 2:02:00 Tom Coates Unattached SM 652 2:01:20
628 2:02:05 Chris Morris Unattached SM 1037 2:01:54
629 2:02:11 Trevor Smith Unattached MV45 690 2:01:46
630 2:02:12 Mark Foxall Unattached MV40 346 2:01:59
631 2:02:13 Sam Bateman Unattached SM 1014 2:01:23
632 2:02:15 Wayne Stevenson Unattached SM 738 2:02:07
633 2:02:17 Gerald Cowdock Desborough & Rothwell RC MV55 227 2:01:12
634 2:02:22 Gavin Lane Unattached MV40 467 2:01:19
635 2:02:26 Ian Cuttler Unattached MV50 645 2:02:11
636 2:02:28 Tim Guy Unattached MV50 1359 2:01:36
637 2:02:31 David Capostagno Vodafone Stoke SM 1018 2:02:03
638 2:02:32 Philip Beckett Stoke F.I.T MV45 930 2:02:10
639 2:02:38 Joseph Pezzaioli Unattached SM 661 2:02:13
640 2:02:46 Helen Booth Unattached SF 356 2:01:58
641 2:02:46 Rebecca Stringer Biddulph RC SF 225 2:02:01
642 2:02:46 Mark Stevens Unattached SM 1251 2:01:35
643 2:02:50 Ali Mountford Unattached MV45 953 2:02:05
644 2:02:54 David Beech Unattached SM 797 2:02:16
645 2:02:57 Stephen Moody Stoke F.I.T MV50 1128 2:02:20
646 2:03:00 Gary Lovell Unattached SM 942 2:02:27
647 2:03:01 Timothy Rowlinson Unattached MV50 940 2:02:08
648 2:03:03 Helen Somers Unattached FV40 429 2:02:42
649 2:03:06 John Griffith Unattached MV60 402 2:02:02
650 2:03:07 Gareth Eliott Unattached SM 1021 2:02:41
651 2:03:08 Wez Dale Unattached SM 1385 2:02:49
652 2:03:08 Andrew Cadman Unattached SM 506 2:02:49
653 2:03:10 Sam Holford Bee Active SM 839 2:02:42
654 2:03:11 James Casey Unattached MV50 1396 2:02:35
655 2:03:13 Bill Stevenson Michelin AC MV55 187 2:02:52
656 2:03:14 Mateks Matola Unattached SM 793 2:02:59
657 2:03:15 Wilf Morris Unattached SM 1156 2:02:59
658 2:03:16 Tom Darbyshire Unattached SM 620 2:02:04
659 2:03:16 Karl Norcup Team Envisage SM 817 2:03:04
660 2:03:17 Ashley Dayson Unattached SM 1114 2:02:46
661 2:03:20 Lindsay Beeston Sandbach Striders MV50 574 2:02:24
662 2:03:25 Liz Stillo Derbyshire Dynamos FV60 1374 2:02:43
663 2:03:26 Craig Lees Unattached MV45 279 2:02:53
664 2:03:27 Paul Hopewell Unattached MV45 1041 2:02:23
665 2:03:28 Tomasz Muc Unattached SM 1082 2:02:55
666 2:03:29 Callum Rollings Bee Active SM 846 2:03:01
667 2:03:31 Louise Finney Mow Cop Runners FV40 1194 2:02:26
668 2:03:32 Gavin Hicks Unattached SM 1333 2:02:54
669 2:03:38 Daniel Pennington Unattached MV40 677 2:02:35
670 2:03:38 Stuart Evans Unattached SM 601 2:03:15
671 2:03:39 James Beardmore Butters John Bee SM 447 2:02:33
672 2:03:42 Mark Harrison Unattached MV45 1204 2:02:47
673 2:03:47 Chloe Hassall Unattached SF 800 2:02:38
674 2:03:51 Caroline Nichol Stafford Harriers FV35 1151 2:03:27
675 2:03:53 Matt Wood Sandbach Striders MV60 556 2:03:20
676 2:03:54 Bobby Mills Bee Active SM 834 2:03:23
677 2:03:55 Rob Moran Unattached MV50 792 2:03:10
678 2:04:04 Anne-Marie Taylor South Cheshire Harriers SF 1343 2:03:13
679 2:04:06 Christine Phoenix Trentham RC FV35 156 2:03:45
680 2:04:13 Alison Hughes Potters Trotters FV40 211 2:03:33
681 2:04:23 David Clamp Unattached MV50 700 2:03:27
682 2:04:24 Tim Lawley Unattached SM 410 2:03:52
683 2:04:26 Tina Millward Unattached FV50 376 2:03:51
684 2:04:29 Michael Horton North Staffs RRA MV70 586 2:03:48
685 2:04:43 Adam Plant Unattached SM 746 2:03:40
686 2:04:45 Lee Blackhurst Unattached SM 1126 2:03:42
687 2:04:45 Kayleigh Petford Unattached SF 1042 2:03:30
688 2:04:49 Anson Harrison Unattached MV45 1056 2:03:59
689 2:04:57 Thomas Kelly Unattached SM 1230 2:04:47
690 2:05:01 Shellon Jarvis Unattached SF 1412 2:04:44
691 2:05:04 Jessica Turner Unattached SF 852 2:04:41
692 2:05:09 Chris Kent Unattached MV45 1397 2:04:27
693 2:05:15 Chris Tipper Trentham RC SM 28 2:04:39
694 2:05:23 Richard Munn Aberystwyth AC SM 1301 2:04:58
695 2:05:27 Kaylie Finney Mow Cop Runners SF 1195 2:04:19
696 2:05:28 Lisa Courts Unattached SF 1143 2:05:10
697 2:05:36 Neil Scanlon Unattached MV50 1073 2:05:05
698 2:05:38 Joanne Flackett Unattached FV40 1006 2:05:11
699 2:05:41 John Taylor Unattached MV45 683 2:04:59
700 2:05:41 Andrew Lees Unattached MV45 251 2:04:38
701 2:05:42 Lee Greatbatch Pershore Plum Plodders SM 1416 2:04:42
702 2:05:43 Paul Prior Unattached MV45 475 2:05:39
703 2:05:44 John Davies Trentham RC MV50 906 2:05:24
704 2:05:45 Lynne Frith Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV50 50 2:04:37
705 2:05:47 Dawn Hunt Btr Road Runners FV45 1096 2:04:37
706 2:05:47 Kelly Weir Unattached FV35 1245 2:05:30
707 2:05:47 Rachael Smith Unattached FV35 1243 2:05:30
708 2:05:49 Philip Lovatt Unattached SM 1030 2:05:44
709 2:05:53 Zoe Smith Unattached FV35 1360 2:05:20
710 2:05:56 Helen Wassall Boalloy RC FV40 562 2:04:53
711 2:05:57 Stephen Scally Unattached SM 1358 2:04:57
712 2:06:00 Karl Everard Unattached MV40 1157 2:05:20
713 2:06:04 Michelle Bayley Blythe Bridge RC FV40 1102 2:05:11
714 2:06:05 Ray Miller Blythe Bridge RC MV45 1065 2:05:12
715 2:06:10 Rob Hadnum Unattached MV40 1335 2:05:41
716 2:06:21 John Munton-Davies Unattached MV40 654 2:06:08
717 2:06:22 Rob Glass Unattached MV40 1273 2:05:47
718 2:06:25 Colin Mountford Unattached MV40 702 2:06:18
719 2:06:41 Nathan Lancaster Unattached SM 1100 2:05:35
720 2:06:41 Andrew Grundy Unattached SM 811 2:06:13
721 2:06:49 Ethan Millington Unattached SM 1305 2:05:55
722 2:06:51 Sharon Loftus Team Envisage SF 813 2:06:37
723 2:06:51 Jason Leeke Unattached MV40 1363 2:05:56
724 2:06:58 Scott Blakemore Unattached MV40 674 2:06:22
725 2:07:02 Nicholas Camm Unattached SM 1027 2:06:48
726 2:07:18 Peter Divall North Staffs RRA MV70 117 2:07:01
727 2:07:21 Nandana Watawana Unattached SM 1368 2:06:33
728 2:07:27 Chris Ellerton Stone Master Marathoners MV50 1215 2:07:12
729 2:07:27 Sarah Reynolds Stone Master Marathoners FV45 832 2:07:12
730 2:07:27 Jason Barrett Stone Master Marathoners MV45 537 2:06:42
731 2:07:45 Tom Williamson Unattached SM 1324 2:06:32
732 2:07:56 Robert Lawton Unattached SM 773 2:07:01
733 2:08:00 Helen Ogden Trentham RC FV50 148 2:07:07
734 2:08:03 Martin Hunt Btr Road Runners MV50 1097 2:06:53
735 2:08:06 Ben Steadman Unattached MV40 1306 2:07:17
736 2:08:06 Jasmin Steadman Unattached FV35 618 2:07:18
737 2:08:08 Rebecca Tunnicliffe Harrogate Harriers SF 226 2:07:44
738 2:08:09 Faye Brown Unattached SF 765 2:07:44
739 2:08:15 Kirsty Bailey Unattached SF 908 2:07:35
740 2:08:17 Dan Bednarski Unattached SM 1246 2:08:06
741 2:08:20 Nigel Lee Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV60 1288 2:07:57
742 2:08:23 Tom Scott Unattached SM 1093 2:08:19
743 2:08:28 Steve Heffy Unattached MV45 308 2:07:53
744 2:08:30 Jane Osbourne Unattached FV45 1386 2:07:55
745 2:08:30 Judith Rogers Unattached SF 385 2:08:00
746 2:08:40 Rachel Wanford Unattached FV45 1387 2:07:53
747 2:08:41 Michelle Morgan Unattached SF 1141 2:08:09
748 2:08:53 Clive Baggaley Uttoxeter Road Runners MV70 538 2:08:02
749 2:08:54 Scott Parkin Unattached SM 1020 2:08:25
750 2:09:01 Jamie Adams Unattached SM 1124 2:08:16
751 2:09:01 Marc Fraser Unattached MV40 798 2:08:24
752 2:09:05 Tracy Booth Unattached FV40 500 2:08:04
753 2:09:09 Michael Hurst Unattached MV40 236 2:07:52
754 2:09:14 Daisy Emery Team Envisage SF 1147 2:09:00
755 2:09:14 Fiona Leatham Whitchurch Whippets FV45 1217 2:08:29
756 2:09:14 Robert Moyse Whitchurch Whippets MV45 1216 2:08:30
757 2:09:24 Chris Jones Unattached MV45 1039 2:08:37
758 2:09:35 Nicola Ticehurst South Cheshire Harriers SF 183 2:08:44
759 2:09:41 Keely Jones Unattached FV35 1413 2:08:57
760 2:09:41 Adrian Colley Unattached MV40 441 2:09:12
761 2:09:54 Jeannie Blake Unattached FV40 349 2:09:19
762 2:09:55 Alison Hancock Unattached SF 724 2:08:49
763 2:09:58 Ann Cheadle Unattached SF 335 2:09:25
764 2:10:01 Chris Scarlett Unattached SM 1255 2:08:59
765 2:10:18 Jack Bloor Unattached SM 434 2:09:37
766 2:10:19 Dennis Robinson South Cheshire Harriers MV60 1214 2:09:28
767 2:10:21 Simon Cunningham Unattached MV45 523 2:10:05
768 2:10:21 Richard Braithwaite Unattached MV45 937 2:09:29
769 2:10:31 Robert Salt Stoke F.I.T MV40 155 2:09:54
770 2:10:40 Stephen Willet Stoke F.I.T MV40 67 2:09:59
771 2:10:45 Sarah Lees Unattached FV45 359 2:10:28
772 2:10:47 Alison Baker Unattached FV40 413 2:09:38
773 2:10:49 Katie Griffiths Unattached SF 913 2:09:45
774 2:10:55 Sharon Willis Unattached FV45 491 2:10:19
775 2:10:56 Jacque Rollings Rugeley Runners FV50 874 2:10:25
776 2:10:57 Amy Harding Unattached FV35 501 2:10:28
777 2:10:58 Pete Owen Unattached SM 507 2:10:31
778 2:11:01 Carl Bailey Unattached MV40 1373 2:10:32
779 2:11:01 Colin Bourne Michelin AC MV45 111 2:09:56
780 2:11:01 Emma Williams Unattached SF 803 2:10:07
781 2:11:01 Emma Phillips Stone Master Marathoners FV40 160 2:09:56
782 2:11:05 Peter Blundred Unattached MV50 954 2:10:14
783 2:11:06 Charlotte Rushton Unattached SF 1253 2:10:12
784 2:11:07 Ian Baker Unattached SM 432 2:10:20
785 2:11:16 Shelby Lloyd Unattached FV50 956 2:09:58
786 2:11:19 Aaron Whiston Unattached SM 1310 2:10:18
787 2:11:23 Sam Jones Wrekin Road Runners SF 1357 2:10:20
788 2:11:24 Alexandra Poole Unattached SF 262 2:10:15
789 2:11:26 John Kinnersley Unattached SM 737 2:10:29
790 2:11:29 Duncan Beales Unattached MV40 789 2:10:51
791 2:11:31 Charlotte Smith Potters Trotters SF 55 2:10:46
792 2:11:38 Alicia Gilbert Unattached SF 713 2:10:38
793 2:11:41 Emma Clowes Unattached SF 1148 2:11:14
794 2:11:45 Paul Austin Unattached MV45 1180 2:11:04
795 2:11:54 Dawn Jones Stoke F.I.T FV45 990 2:11:29
796 2:11:55 David Lunn South Derbyshire RR MV50 590 2:11:25
797 2:11:57 Martin Spooner Unattached MV40 1419 2:11:32
798 2:11:59 Kerry Dixon Trentham RC SF 1232 2:11:27
799 2:11:59 Julia Rigby Trentham RC FV35 563 2:11:27
800 2:12:05 Bob Sissons Chase Harriers MV70 115 2:11:30
801 2:12:06 Ken Bloor Trentham RC MV55 495 2:11:47
802 2:12:25 Tom Carter Unattached SM 616 2:11:52
803 2:12:27 Joanne Adamson Unattached FV40 973 2:11:36
804 2:12:28 Alan Challinor North Staffs RRA MV65 42 2:11:41
805 2:12:28 Linda Ferneyhough North Staffs RRA FV55 58 2:11:41
806 2:12:30 Kieran Gilbert Unattached SM 712 2:11:31
807 2:12:31 Alex Hancock Unattached SM 730 2:11:26
808 2:12:32 James Moulson Unattached MV45 1046 2:11:37
809 2:12:34 Adam Burke Unattached SM 614 2:11:59
810 2:12:48 Alex Hope Unattached SM 1113 2:11:50
811 2:12:52 David Williamson Unattached MV50 1372 2:11:51
812 2:12:55 Clare Irving Stone Master Marathoners FV40 882 2:12:26
813 2:12:57 Jamie Cassidy Stone Master Marathoners FV40 540 2:12:28
814 2:13:00 Gemma Summers Stone Master Marathoners FV40 470 2:12:27
815 2:13:02 Lee Greatrex Stone Master Marathoners MV40 1186 2:12:47
816 2:13:07 Leanne Hardman Stoke F.I.T SF 581 2:12:25
817 2:13:12 Greg Taylor Unattached MV50 488 2:12:35
818 2:13:12 Martin Wilson Unattached SM 379 2:12:32
819 2:13:15 Claire Highfield Stoke F.I.T FV35 66 2:12:33
820 2:13:17 John Stimpson Stoke F.I.T SM 166 2:12:33
821 2:13:19 Chris Shaw Unattached SM 1164 2:12:02
822 2:13:27 Daniel Nutt Unattached SM 907 2:12:50
823 2:13:28 Tom Mcdowall Unattached MV50 933 2:13:16
824 2:13:30 Donald Malcolm Stoke F.I.T MV45 46 2:12:54
825 2:13:33 Dean Hayter Unattached SM 1178 2:13:15
826 2:13:41 Karen Murray Stafford Harriers FV50 964 2:12:57
827 2:13:47 Ken Williams Unattached MV65 666 2:13:41
828 2:13:48 Rebecca Viggars Unattached FV35 976 2:13:27
829 2:13:53 George Naylor Unattached SM 1116 2:12:40
830 2:13:53 Rebecca Hulme Unattached SF 1115 2:12:39
831 2:13:55 Anthony Cameron Unattached SM 603 2:13:03
832 2:14:12 Katie Lee Potters Trotters SF 56 2:13:31
833 2:14:13 Victoria Walker Trentham RC SF 32 2:13:12
834 2:14:18 Jason Blount Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 142 2:13:38
835 2:14:19 Steve Grainger Unattached MV50 313 2:13:40
836 2:14:21 Charlotte Clayton Unattached SF 934 2:13:55
837 2:14:26 Ian Edwards Unattached MV40 1062 2:13:59
838 2:14:30 David Cooper Stoke F.I.T MV60 143 2:14:08
839 2:14:41 Sarah Vitorino Uttoxeter Road Runners SF 808 2:13:32
840 2:14:45 David Dobson Unattached SM 766 2:13:52
841 2:14:56 Paul Evans Unattached SM 1089 2:13:54
842 2:15:02 Karl Latham Trentham RC SM 860 2:14:40
843 2:15:04 Claire Shufflebotham Biddulph RC FV35 585 2:14:23
844 2:15:04 Jack Ball Unattached SM 686 2:13:48
845 2:15:06 Sarah Smith Unattached SF 781 2:13:51
846 2:15:08 Nelum Abeysekara Unattached FV50 1238 2:14:21
847 2:15:10 Michelle Coupe Unattached SF 1061 2:14:32
848 2:15:10 Lorraine Pope Unattached FV35 1060 2:14:33
849 2:15:11 Jake Tunstall Bee Active SM 840 2:14:43
850 2:15:11 Keith Attwood Unattached MV50 1341 2:14:53
851 2:15:12 Rosemarie Mcardle Unattached FV40 1118 2:14:12
852 2:15:14 Clare Steele Unattached FV35 622 2:14:50
853 2:15:16 Rebecca Siery Fylde Coast Runners SF 19 2:14:50
854 2:15:21 Sophie Yearsley Unattached SF 786 2:15:00
855 2:15:22 Joanne Bailey Biddulph RC FV50 901 2:14:42
856 2:15:22 Anthony Woch Unattached SM 82 2:15:04
857 2:15:25 Adian Wolvers Unattached SM 1012 2:15:25
858 2:15:34 Dawne Byrne Unattached FV50 1159 2:14:50
859 2:15:41 Graham Williams Stafford Harriers MV70 1088 2:14:33
860 2:15:44 Rachel Hallett Unattached FV45 784 2:14:44
861 2:15:56 Steven Tuck Boalloy RC MV55 1055 2:15:33
862 2:16:07 James Dale Unattached SM 897 2:15:09
863 2:16:09 Dean Clegg Unattached MV50 1423 2:15:11
864 2:16:13 Michelle Johnson Unattached SF 414 2:15:03
865 2:16:14 Suzanne Whiteman Unattached FV40 920 2:15:30
866 2:16:17 Donna Edwards Unattached SF 293 2:15:37
867 2:16:20 Alex Nisbeck Unattached FV35 1402 2:16:10
868 2:16:29 Neil Stewart Unattached MV45 1145 2:15:21
869 2:16:31 Tom Shaw Michelin AC MV45 1211 2:15:33
870 2:16:35 Emily Mantle the Yellow Army SF 1193 2:16:05
871 2:16:41 Sarah Armstrong Potters Trotters FV35 172 2:15:54
872 2:16:45 Ashleigh Ellerton Unattached SF 947 2:16:05
873 2:16:46 Jenny Broad Unattached FV50 963 2:15:59
874 2:16:47 Deborah Poole Unattached FV35 796 2:16:01
875 2:16:48 Gary Lacy Unattached SM 756 2:16:02
876 2:16:49 Samantha Hope Unattached SF 650 2:15:55
877 2:16:50 Andrew Dasey Unattached SM 252 2:15:42
878 2:16:54 Bobbie Hickman Trentham RC FV45 205 2:15:47
879 2:16:55 Jonathan Ghosh Unattached MV40 1260 2:16:21
880 2:17:07 Sarah Jackson-Hedges Trentham RC FV45 221 2:16:02
881 2:17:15 Rob Lowe Unattached SM 647 2:16:59
882 2:17:25 Sara Crick Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV50 536 2:16:16
883 2:17:38 Jason Barlow Unattached MV45 270 2:16:35
884 2:17:39 Karen Sokolenko Stone Master Marathoners FV55 140 2:16:30
885 2:17:40 Taryn Talbott Trentham RC SF 95 2:17:05
886 2:17:50 Steve Conlon Unattached MV40 1394 2:16:35
887 2:17:56 Katie Moore Unattached SF 728 2:17:23
888 2:18:06 Rachel Bentley Stoke F.I.T FV35 3 2:17:38
889 2:18:11 Lucy Boyle Unattached FV35 396 2:17:11
890 2:18:20 Gina Law Stoke F.I.T FV35 126 2:17:52
891 2:18:25 Chris Roberts Unattached MV45 598 2:17:13
892 2:18:25 Nick Ellis Unattached MV45 981 2:17:26
893 2:18:28 Melody Morris Potters Trotters FV45 47 2:17:47
894 2:18:30 Katie Mohindra Unattached SF 1022 2:17:55
895 2:18:41 Diane Jackson Stoke F.I.T FV50 339 2:17:54
896 2:18:45 Julie Clarke Unattached FV40 1422 2:18:14
897 2:18:46 Sarah Jones Unattached FV40 265 2:18:14
898 2:19:05 William Yates Unattached MV65 1361 2:18:20
899 2:19:08 Craig Duckett Unattached MV40 1366 2:17:54
900 2:19:10 Claire Oliver Unattached FV35 1354 2:18:12
901 2:19:11 Samantha Bryson Unattached SF 726 2:18:34
902 2:19:12 Kirk Griffiths Unattached SM 352 2:18:24
903 2:19:17 David Hebb North Staffs RRA MV55 146 2:18:08
904 2:19:18 Dave Reid Fylde Coast Runners MV55 847 2:18:38
905 2:19:20 Daniel Sargeant Unattached SM 1231 2:19:09
906 2:19:22 Lucy Summerfield Unattached SF 735 2:18:47
907 2:19:23 Nicholas Duck Unattached MV45 430 2:18:35
908 2:19:37 Tracy Gregory Derbyshire Dynamos FV50 1209 2:18:55
909 2:19:39 Sian Fern Unattached SF 1149 2:18:29
910 2:19:45 Andrea Platt Unattached SF 642 2:19:09
911 2:19:59 Simon Edge Unattached MV45 668 2:18:45
912 2:20:06 Emma Lonczyk Blythe Bridge RC FV40 119 2:19:11
913 2:20:16 Amanda Stubbs Stone Master Marathoners MV50 184 2:19:20
914 2:20:24 Tracey Wheeldon Unattached FV45 1112 2:19:28
915 2:20:25 Mimi Havrilova Unattached FV35 596 2:19:05
916 2:20:25 Lisa Heath Unattached FV45 791 2:19:06
917 2:20:26 Jenny Hardy Unattached SF 670 2:19:06
918 2:20:28 Simon Mccallum Michelin AC MV40 94 2:19:21
919 2:20:29 Murray Grimes Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV55 154 2:19:22
920 2:20:32 Dave Bennet Stoke F.I.T MV45 45 2:19:46
921 2:20:41 Rebekah Taylor Unattached FV40 512 2:20:14
922 2:20:41 Hayley Degg Unattached SF 711 2:20:14
923 2:20:54 Marie Pegg Unattached FV35 747 2:20:00
924 2:21:27 James Williams Unattached SM 332 2:20:49
925 2:21:31 Elaine Wood Sandbach Striders FV60 557 2:20:58
926 2:21:35 Sophie Weston Unattached SF 1318 2:20:46
927 2:21:48 Colin Pheasant Chase Harriers MV60 53 2:21:31
928 2:21:52 Sian Ridge Unattached SF 656 2:21:30
929 2:21:55 Laura Clarke Unattached SF 351 2:20:54
930 2:21:58 Matt Bainbridge Butters John Bee SM 464 2:21:03
931 2:22:15 Gemma Batchelor Stoke F.I.T FV35 74 2:21:13
932 2:22:18 Martin Degg Unattached MV55 1080 2:21:43
933 2:22:24 Ovidiu Pistol Unattached SM 527 2:21:16
934 2:22:36 Michael Leonard Unattached MV40 697 2:21:55
935 2:22:47 Helen Nicholls Trentham RC FV35 1399 2:21:35
936 2:22:47 Nicola Jennings Trentham RC FV40 120 2:21:36
937 2:22:56 Ashley Colclough Unattached SM 1017 2:22:42
938 2:23:14 Bernadette Grannon Manchester Front Runners FV45 1264 2:22:05
939 2:23:16 Simon Huckfield Unattached MV40 745 2:23:16
940 2:23:43 Kieron Leech Unattached SM 639 2:23:15
941 2:24:03 Eddy Edwards Unattached MV50 254 2:23:21
942 2:24:04 Gemma Edwards Unattached SF 312 2:23:22
943 2:24:04 Elizabeth Powell Unattached SF 748 2:23:10
944 2:24:08 Michael Coleman Staffordshire Moorlands AC MV50 896 2:23:03
945 2:24:23 Chris George Unattached SM 324 2:23:17
946 2:24:26 Robert Aldridge Unattached MV60 255 2:23:26
947 2:24:28 Gary Copeland Unattached MV50 755 2:23:46
948 2:24:32 Linda Shefford Potters Trotters FV60 165 2:23:48
949 2:24:40 Ellie Spencer South Cheshire Harriers SF 569 2:23:50
950 2:24:53 John Albutt Unattached MV65 883 2:23:45
951 2:24:58 Kirsten Sowerby Unattached FV40 439 2:24:41
952 2:25:00 Sharon Turner Unattached FV45 610 2:24:18
953 2:25:25 Callum Hann Butters John Bee SM 457 2:24:14
954 2:25:27 So Mei Chan 100 Marathon Club FV40 1290 2:24:51
955 2:25:29 Natalie Edwards Unattached SF 268 2:25:26
956 2:25:44 Julie Nokes Stafford Harriers FV55 1256 2:24:34
957 2:25:57 Robert Syrett Stoke F.I.T MV50 25 2:25:09
958 2:26:04 Kerry Rigby Stoke F.I.T FV35 213 2:25:36
959 2:26:33 Mike Pearsall Unattached SM 1019 2:26:04
960 2:26:44 Emma Meakin Unattached SF 627 2:25:43
961 2:26:44 Amy Naisbitt Unattached SF 628 2:25:43
962 2:26:49 Neil Woodcock Unattached MV60 407 2:25:29
963 2:26:58 Ian Carson Unattached MV45 604 2:26:05
964 2:27:16 Timothy Collier Unattached MV45 777 2:26:06
965 2:27:20 Emma Burley Trentham RC SF 109 2:26:44
966 2:27:25 Tony Knightt Unattached MV65 280 2:26:15
967 2:27:28 Robert Seadon Unattached MV50 868 2:26:37
968 2:27:28 Carol Astbury Uttoxeter Road Runners FV55 567 2:26:37
969 2:27:34 Matt Barnes Stoke F.I.T MV40 8 2:26:31
970 2:27:41 Mark Pepper Market Drayton RC MV55 552 2:26:48
971 2:27:47 Andrea Woodhaed Unattached FV40 1302 2:26:32
972 2:27:47 Jonathan Bailey Unattached MV45 1271 2:26:32
973 2:27:51 Eve Kinsella Potters Trotters SF 59 2:27:06
974 2:27:51 Jessica Broady Potters Trotters SF 60 2:27:07
975 2:28:03 Anne Griffiths Stone Master Marathoners FV55 1107 2:27:06
976 2:28:03 Mathew Davies Unattached MV40 416 2:27:06
977 2:28:20 Benjamin Orrow Unattached SM 1078 2:28:00
978 2:28:26 Steve Finn Unattached MV40 1315 2:27:37
979 2:28:39 Shane Amos Unattached SM 858 2:27:50
980 2:28:42 Angela Lovatt Unattached SF 283 2:28:12
981 2:28:43 Daniel Harmer Stoke F.I.T SM 1322 2:28:15
982 2:28:48 Adrian Molyneux Unattached SM 1150 2:28:09
983 2:28:57 Amy Rudnicki Stoke F.I.T SF 10 2:28:43
984 2:29:06 Claire Thornton Stoke F.I.T FV35 35 2:28:19
985 2:29:06 Lisa Bennet Stoke F.I.T FV40 38 2:28:19
986 2:29:07 Joanne Atkinson Unattached FV40 371 2:28:10
987 2:29:08 Henry Atkinson Unattached MV45 372 2:28:10
988 2:29:11 Tom Stewart Bee Active SM 843 2:28:41
989 2:29:21 Laura Maginnis Unattached SF 478 2:28:34
990 2:29:32 Scott Parry Unattached SM 1299 2:28:27
991 2:30:00 Jonathan Whittaker Unattached SM 671 2:28:56
992 2:30:14 Nick Engleman Unattached SM 1390 2:29:08
993 2:30:16 Sam Clowes Unattached FV40 1274 2:29:47
994 2:30:20 Paula Simpson Notts Women Runners FV50 961 2:29:58
995 2:30:22 Tracey Hale Sandbach Striders FV55 899 2:29:14
996 2:30:30 Kerry Barrow Unattached FV50 250 2:30:12
997 2:30:37 Chris Tiitensor Unattached MV70 1154 2:29:31
998 2:30:51 Louise Richards Stoke F.I.T FV40 178 2:30:21
999 2:30:58 Peter Mousikou Stoke F.I.T FV55 63 2:30:13
1000 2:31:08 Stephanie Hough Unattached FV35 521 2:30:00
1001 2:31:16 Craig Boulton Unattached MV45 1057 2:30:27
1002 2:31:24 Jaki Chambers Potters Trotters FV45 575 2:30:36
1003 2:31:40 Martin Colclough Unattached MV60 621 2:31:03
1004 2:31:44 Thomas Machin Unattached SM 248 2:30:41
1005 2:32:12 Melanie Bath Stone Master Marathoners FV35 149 2:31:18
1006 2:32:20 Isabelle Walker Butters John Bee SF 459 2:31:10
1007 2:32:22 John Hand Butters John Bee SM 455 2:31:12
1008 2:32:23 Mark Boden Unattached MV55 1173 2:31:29
1009 2:32:37 Angela Jones Unattached FV40 392 2:31:34
1010 2:32:37 Kerry Green Unattached FV35 389 2:31:34
1011 2:32:38 Craig Dove Butters John Bee SM 458 2:31:28
1012 2:32:53 Emma Clarke Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 124 2:31:45
1013 2:33:02 Diane Abbott Unattached FV45 1074 2:31:57
1014 2:33:09 Olive Otway Potters Trotters FV60 92 2:32:27
1015 2:33:17 Rob Mason Unattached SM 881 2:32:28
1016 2:33:39 Chris Hackney Unattached SM 468 2:32:35
1017 2:33:51 Jason Rowbottom Unattached SM 237 2:32:47
1018 2:33:53 Liz Piper York Knavesmire Harriers FV65 553 2:32:51
1019 2:34:09 Nicola Antrobus Blythe Bridge RC FV45 219 2:33:13
1020 2:34:21 Lucie Tunnicliffe Unattached SF 383 2:33:26
1021 2:34:32 Malcolm Rushton Trentham RC MV65 1344 2:33:50
1022 2:34:59 Jacqui Macphail Trentham RC FV55 206 2:34:27
1023 2:35:05 Mel Bailey Stoke F.I.T FV40 48 2:34:20
1024 2:35:16 Chris Tombs Unattached MV60 1325 2:35:10
1025 2:35:21 Jesse Seaton Unattached SM 679 2:34:18
1026 2:35:39 Jo Yendole Stone Master Marathoners FV40 1033 2:34:43
1027 2:36:04 Jennifer Webber Mow Cop Runners FV40 917 2:34:56
1028 2:36:09 Dave Piper Sale Dragons SM 554 2:35:07
1029 2:36:10 Mark Barton Unattached SM 625 2:35:27
1030 2:36:10 Aimi Barton Unattached FV35 624 2:35:27
1031 2:36:17 Michael Williams Road Runners Club MV50 1319 2:36:04
1032 2:36:17 Robert Gradwell Unattached SM 1410 2:35:41
1033 2:36:25 Angela Mcares Stoke F.I.T FV45 138 2:35:27
1034 2:36:43 Craig Smith Unattached SM 1219 2:36:43
1035 2:36:52 Ellie Holmes Stone Master Marathoners FV35 571 2:35:55
1036 2:36:56 Ian Fothergill Biddulph RC MV55 577 2:36:15
1037 2:37:13 Joyce Edwards Stone Master Marathoners FV70 57 2:36:18
1038 2:37:36 Adele Mountford Potters Trotters SF 62 2:36:50
1039 2:37:59 Michael Owen Unattached MV45 424 2:37:05
1040 2:38:04 Lewis Harding Team Envisage SM 822 2:37:30
1041 2:38:35 Jonny Bib Stone Master Marathoners SM 93 2:38:06
1042 2:38:36 Heidi Goodwin Unattached FV45 328 2:38:07
1043 2:38:45 Jake Burton Unattached SM 605 2:37:40
1044 2:38:45 Helen Lawton Unattached FV45 904 2:37:51
1045 2:38:46 Callum Eaton Unattached SM 782 2:37:30
1046 2:38:48 Robert Eardley Stoke F.I.T SF 182 2:37:57
1047 2:38:48 Rebecca Stokes Stoke F.I.T SF 181 2:37:58
1048 2:38:50 Kathryn Elkin Unattached SF 694 2:37:34
1049 2:38:56 Hazel Kelly Unattached FV45 709 2:37:39
1050 2:39:00 Abigail Hancock Unattached SF 723 2:37:54
1051 2:39:00 Andy Maton Unattached SM 962 2:37:54
1052 2:39:01 Sarah Small Butters John Bee SF 446 2:37:51
1053 2:39:07 Rebecca Howard Unattached FV35 474 2:39:03
1054 2:39:09 Ken Wilson Stoke F.I.T SM 72 2:38:24
1055 2:39:22 Paul Morris North Staffs RRA MV50 323 2:38:18
1056 2:39:26 Ellie Gajda Unattached SF 979 2:39:07
1057 2:39:26 Jo Bourne Unattached FV35 978 2:39:07
1058 2:39:36 Philip Pritchard Unattached MV70 364 2:38:50
1059 2:39:42 Kate Geory Potters Trotters SF 24 2:38:56
1060 2:40:08 Charlotte Callea Unattached FV35 330 2:39:09
1061 2:40:11 Alison Arnold Potters Trotters FV50 4 2:39:21
1062 2:40:28 Mick Rushton Unattached SM 828 2:39:32
1063 2:40:34 Mark Challinor Unattached SM 343 2:39:46
1064 2:40:36 Rob Findler Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club MV55 195 2:39:18
1065 2:40:37 Gareth Burndred Unattached SM 307 2:39:33
1066 2:40:38 Michael Banks Unattached MV45 1283 2:39:42
1067 2:40:39 Liam Coxon Unattached SM 1284 2:39:42
1068 2:40:41 Mark Haysted Unattached MV55 1392 2:39:58
1069 2:40:41 Katie Preece Unattached SF 1334 2:39:58
1070 2:40:57 Darren Carrol Unattached MV40 269 2:39:42
1071 2:41:09 Jacqui Bennett Stone Master Marathoners FV55 555 2:40:13
1072 2:41:13 Abbie Thomson Unattached SF 742 2:40:35
1073 2:41:13 Tom Roden Unattached SM 744 2:40:34
1074 2:41:27 Jo Cotton Michelin AC FV40 578 2:40:33
1075 2:41:27 Cathy Taylor Unattached FV40 662 2:40:33
1076 2:41:51 Carl Latham Unattached SM 619 2:41:15
1077 2:42:00 Timothy Latala Unattached MV45 360 2:40:59
1078 2:42:07 Christopher Wyatt Unattached SM 1052 2:41:07
1079 2:42:07 Carole Wilshaw Potters Trotters FV60 102 2:41:26
1080 2:42:12 Ellyse Bateman Unattached SF 780 2:41:40
1081 2:42:16 Becky Unyolo Unattached SF 244 2:41:30
1082 2:42:20 Lynda Cartwright Stone Master Marathoners FV50 180 2:41:23
1083 2:42:20 Caroline Davies Unattached FV40 417 2:41:24
1084 2:42:30 Caroline Stanyer Unattached FV35 1294 2:41:19
1085 2:43:02 John Hodge Butters John Bee SM 452 2:41:53
1086 2:43:09 Claire Challinor Unattached FV40 607 2:42:20
1087 2:43:23 Colin Brown Unattached MV50 374 2:42:09
1088 2:43:23 Hannah Elliott Unattached SF 390 2:42:09
1089 2:43:35 April Edge Unattached FV40 669 2:42:21
1090 2:43:41 Michelle Cohen Unattached FV50 1002 2:42:42
1091 2:43:46 Richard Scholes Unattached MV55 1265 2:42:51
1092 2:43:57 Andrew Knowles Stoke F.I.T MV55 212 2:43:16
1093 2:44:04 Natalie Mountford Stoke F.I.T SF 1044 2:43:24
1094 2:44:10 Meg Smith Unattached SF 752 2:43:08
1095 2:44:10 Joe Travis Unattached SM 751 2:43:08
1096 2:44:10 James Travis Unattached SM 750 2:43:08
1097 2:44:18 Kim Moody Potters Trotters FV40 539 2:43:13
1098 2:44:18 Clare Nixon Unattached FV40 1032 2:43:13
1099 2:45:23 Gareth Williams Unattached SM 274 2:44:12
1100 2:45:23 Peter Hooper Unattached MV55 193 2:44:13
1101 2:46:25 Arpad Benedik Unattached MV65 1404 2:45:21
1102 2:46:38 Sarah Oakley Potters Trotters FV45 26 2:45:56
1103 2:46:41 Kate Griffen Potters Trotters FV35 131 2:45:58
1104 2:46:50 Claire Wade Unattached FV45 692 2:46:07
1105 2:47:48 Kath Mellor Stoke F.I.T FV55 223 2:46:49
1106 2:48:32 Spencer Smith Unattached MV40 304 2:47:13
1107 2:49:16 Jane Lee Potters Trotters FV55 101 2:48:36
1108 2:49:51 Tanya Savage Unattached SF 320 2:48:39
1109 2:49:59 Matthew Bourne Unattached SM 1123 2:49:42
1110 2:50:04 Mark Clowry Team Envisage SM 816 2:49:30
1111 2:51:31 Joanne Holmes Unattached FV35 285 2:50:39
1112 2:51:31 Sarah Bourne Unattached SF 287 2:50:40
1113 2:51:38 Holly Baverstock Butters John Bee SF 463 2:50:30
1114 2:51:39 Claire Baverstock Butters John Bee SF 444 2:50:31
1115 2:52:19 Rose Lane Blythe Bridge RC FV35 114 2:51:22
1116 2:52:22 Linda Woodall Michelin AC FV55 61 2:51:29
1117 2:52:22 Hazel Barlow Michelin AC FV55 18 2:51:28
1118 2:52:39 Amy Lawton Team Envisage SF 821 2:52:05
1119 2:53:50 Alex Hemming Bee Active SM 841 2:52:42
1120 2:55:12 Tallullah-Mae Moran Butters John Bee SF 456 2:54:03
1121 2:55:52 Kim-Marie Gerrard Stoke F.I.T SF 41 2:55:15
1122 2:56:16 John Holmes North Staffs RRA MV60 96 2:55:09
1123 2:56:16 Alf Slater North Staffs RRA MV70 97 2:55:07
1124 2:58:25 David Cope Stoke F.I.T MV40 16 2:57:45
1125 2:58:27 Mark Hughes Stoke F.I.T MV40 49 2:57:44
1126 2:58:32 Abbie Richold Unattached SF 443 2:57:48
1127 2:58:36 Lucy Bullock Unattached SF 715 2:58:02
1128 2:58:36 Scott-Antony Mannion Unattached SM 714 2:58:03
1129 2:58:42 Yasmin Poole-Franklin Unattached SF 382 2:57:52
1130 2:58:44 Clare Perry Stoke F.I.T FV40 535 2:58:07
1131 2:59:02 Rachael Evans Unattached SF 321 2:58:31
1132 2:59:03 Angela Morton Stoke F.I.T FV55 938 2:58:32
1133 2:59:07 Denise Albutt Unattached FV60 884 2:57:59
1134 2:59:30 Paul Sandywell Unattached SM 623 2:58:54
1135 2:59:52 Pamela Evans Stoke F.I.T FV55 15 2:58:54
1136 3:02:09 Lucy Day Unattached SF 347 3:01:01
1137 3:02:35 Kenny Bartonshaw Unattached SM 1176 3:01:34
1138 3:02:39 Steve Shaw Unattached MV60 1175 3:01:38
1139 3:03:51 Anne Davies Stoke F.I.T FV65 224 3:02:51
1140 3:04:07 Imogen Crooks Unattached SF 1336 3:03:12
1141 3:04:10 Kayleigh Lawton Unattached SF 1365 3:02:57
1142 3:04:10 Steph Gilson Unattached SF 1347 3:02:58
1143 3:04:14 Hollie Lockett Unattached SF 1345 3:03:02
1144 3:06:54 Carlos Hernandez Butters John Bee SM 461 3:05:47
1145 3:09:27 Paige Grzegorzek Unattached SF 729 3:08:35
1146 3:09:27 Fern Banner Unattached SF 731 3:08:36
1147 3:11:45 Greg Williams Unattached MV70