QUARRY CHALLENGE 10k - RACE THE TRAIN 2018
Pos. GunTime Competitor   Club Cat. Bib # Beat
1 0:36:24 Joe Rainsford Heanor RC SM 2382 Y
2 0:36:29 Mark Hopkinson Mynydd Du Mountain Runners SM 2234 Y
3 0:37:52 Alun Williams Meirionnydd RC MV35 2354 Y
4 0:37:56 Phillip Gould Leamington C & AC MV40 2116 Y
5 0:39:58 David Frankland West End Runners SM 2424 Y
6 0:41:15 David Alexander West Cheshire AC MV45 2428 Y
7 0:41:32 Gareth Edwards Cheltenham  Harriers MV35 2124 Y
8 0:41:37 Jon Like Mynydd Du Mountain Runners SM 2231 Y
9 0:41:52 Daniel Brazier Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 2387 Y
10 0:41:55 Lee Rudd Bro Dysynni AC MV45 2294 Y
11 0:42:42 Brian Rothera Oswestry Olympians MV45 2355 Y
12 0:43:04 Matt Dyer Kenilworth Runners MV35 2308 Y
13 0:43:05 Scott Zikmanis Newcastle & District AC MV40 2229 Y
14 0:43:10 Ben Sinclair Mynydd Du Mountain Runners MV40 2350 Y
15 0:43:14 Bruce Johnson Newcastle & District AC SM 2331 Y
16 0:43:30 Dewi Pugh Unattached SM 2329 Y
17 0:43:37 Nicholas Pollock Unattached MV40 2015 Y
18 0:44:13 Myles O'Hanlon Heanor RC JM 2383 Y
19 0:44:14 Luke Varney Unattached MV35 2320 Y
20 0:44:20 Claire Fitzpatrick West End Runners SF 2425 Y
21 0:45:18 Ryan Duffy Unattached SM 2310 Y
22 0:45:38 Harry Wood Dewsbury Road Runners SM 2327 Y
23 0:45:57 John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners MV50 2326 Y
24 0:46:05 Lawrence Jones Unattached MV60 2351 Y
25 0:46:27 Adam Evans Unattached MV45 2144 Y
26 0:46:30 Paul Donovan Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners MV50 2118 Y
27 0:46:59 Henry Lewis Unattached SM 2166 Y
28 0:47:04 Gareth Davies Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners MV35 2214 Y
29 0:47:14 Mollie Ohanlon Heanor RC SF 2381 Y
30 0:47:21 John Allen Unattached MV35 2264 Y
31 0:47:34 Kerry Riley West Cheshire AC SF 2159 Y
32 0:47:35 Andrew Gates Totton RC MV55 2247 Y
33 0:47:41 Lee Birchall South Cheshire Harriers MV35 2170 Y
34 0:47:45 Daniel Thwaites Unattached SM 2330 Y
35 0:47:47 Sammi Toop Lliswerry Runners FV35 2349 Y
36 0:47:49 Rhys Roberts Unattached SM 2328 Y
37 0:47:56 Andrew Dickens Mynydd Du Mountain Runners MV45 2259 Y
38 0:48:02 Christian Bernardi Unattached SM 2318 Y
39 0:48:07 Paul Stokes Unattached MV45 2256 Y
40 0:48:14 Ryan Reeves Unattached SM 2198 Y
41 0:48:14 Nick Williams Unattached SM 2388 Y
42 0:48:15 Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners SM 2215 Y
43 0:48:17 Richard Jones Unattached MV35 2222 Y
44 0:48:20 Lloyd Bebbington Unattached SM 2361 Y
45 0:48:22 Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners SM 2153 Y
46 0:48:24 Alex Burnett Unattached SM 2152 Y
47 0:48:27 Dylan Evans Meirionnydd RC MV55 2392 Y
48 0:48:27 Cat Doyle Unattached FV40 2127 Y
49 0:48:31 Frederick Butler Unattached SM 2027 Y
50 0:49:11 Edward Houghton Unattached SM 2396 Y
51 0:49:12 Jefairy Porker Unattached SM 2403 Y
52 0:49:15 Jason Gibson Unattached MV35 2054 Y
53 0:49:17 Benn Camber Unattached MV35 2322 Y
54 0:49:25 Chris McCann Centurion RC MV50 2275 Y
55 0:49:26 Lubica Ford Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners SF 2292 Y
56 0:49:27 Andrew Papirnyk Unattached SM 2285 Y
57 0:49:42 Unknown  Runner  2422 Unattached SM 2422 Y
58 0:49:53 Jay Mitchell Unattached MV40 2221 Y
59 0:49:53 Elliot Davies Shropshire Shufflers MV35 2305 Y
60 0:49:53 Leo Coggan Unattached SM 2319 Y
61 0:49:58 Oliver Rose Unattached SM 2055 Y
62 0:50:03 Paul Spriggs Wrekin Road Runners MV50 2306 Y
63 0:50:06 Philip Evans Unattached MV35 2013 Y
64 0:50:13 Neil Talmage Wrekin Road Runners SM 2238 Y
65 0:50:19 Andrew Barnes Unattached MV35 2021 Y
66 0:50:34 Damian Roland Unattached MV40 2007 Y
67 0:50:44 Matt Webb Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners MV40 2300 Y
68 0:51:05 Ian Winwood Unattached MV45 2344 Y
69 0:51:19 Mike Parker Unattached MV55 2410 Y
70 0:51:21 Scott Lindsey Unattached MV40 2022 Y
71 0:51:28 Kev Evans Unattached SM 2413 Y
72 0:51:37 Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders FV45 2129 Y
73 0:51:43 Joseph Perry Unattached SM 2203 Y
74 0:51:47 Darren Owen-jones Wrekin Road Runners MV45 2299 Y
75 0:51:49 Ollie Barnett Unattached MV40 2224 Y
76 0:52:01 Dale Williams Unattached SM 2353 Y
77 0:52:02 Dean Kelleher Hermitage Harriers RC MV45 2005 Y
78 0:52:08 Keith Dixon Unattached MV55 2020 Y
79 0:52:10 Kris Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV35 2161 Y
80 0:52:15 Anne Rosbottom Wirral AC FV45 2104 Y
81 0:52:41 Rob Taylor Unattached MV35 2038 Y
82 0:52:46 Ieuan Darkes Unattached JM 2220 Y
83 0:52:57 Naomi Parry Meirionnydd Running Club SF 2419 Y
84 0:52:59 Michael Breakspeare Unattached MV40 2128 Y
85 0:53:06 Dan Burman Unattached MV45 2017 Y
86 0:53:08 Neil Williams Unattached MV35 2049 Y
87 0:53:12 Shaun Jones Unattached MV40 2379 Y
88 0:53:23 Matthew Knight Hereford Couriers RC MV40 2046 Y
89 0:53:30 Henry Sanderson Unattached SM 2369 Y
90 0:53:35 Paul Mercer Heanor RC MV45 2389 Y
91 0:53:36 Mared Jones Unattached SF 2288 Y
92 0:53:42 Steve Parry Unattached MV35 2126 Y
93 0:53:43 Jack Timpany Unattached SM 2397 Y
94 0:53:46 Darren Weaving Fairwater Runners MV45 2291 Y
95 0:53:47 Christopher Humphreys Unattached MV55 2200 Y
96 0:53:54 Simon Furneaux Unattached MV45 2261 Y
97 0:53:57 Terence Haggett Unattached MV45 2257 Y
98 0:54:08 Gary Oakley Unattached SM 2040 Y
99 0:54:19 Michael Roy Palmer Unattached SM 2399 Y
100 0:54:20 Gerald Sanders Black Pear Joggers MV60 2103 Y
101 0:54:24 Shane Jones Meirionnydd RC MV35 2236 Y
102 0:54:34 Ed Sowerby Unattached MV35 2427 Y
103 0:54:35 Steve Bennett North Derbyshire RC MV60 2251 Y
104 0:54:38 Fiona Starkie Unattached SF 2363 Y
105 0:54:39 Janet Robertson Helsby RC FV50 2404 Y
106 0:54:45 Ian Mcneill Birkenhead AC MV60 2183 Y
107 0:54:46 Matthew Dymott Unattached MV40 2149 Y
108 0:54:50 Shannon Roberts Unattached SF 2336 Y
109 0:54:53 Martin Smith Unattached MV55 2225 Y
110 0:54:57 Mark Evans Oswestry Olympians MV60 2026 Y
111 0:55:04 Jim Houghton Unattached SM 2394
112 0:55:05 Mark Pask Unattached MV55 2011
113 0:55:21 Maurice Reid Newport & District RC MV50 2057
114 0:55:22 Gavin Ebery Unattached MV35 2233
115 0:55:22 Nicola Smith Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners FV50 2345
116 0:55:23 Neil Hindle Unattached MV60 2077
117 0:55:26 Alison Pickard Unattached FV35 2337
118 0:55:27 Kelvin Williams Unattached MV45 2268
119 0:55:28 Tony Barker Unattached MV40 2094
120 0:55:30 Lisa Johnston Chorley Athletic & Tri Club FV35 2012
121 0:55:31 Graham Pring Unattached MV60 2037
122 0:55:32 Alexander Rose Unattached SM 2301
123 0:55:41 Jack Tavernor Unattached MV35 2377
124 0:55:43 Michael Andrews Unattached SM 2196
125 0:55:46 Alan Peffers Unattached MV55 2211
126 0:55:46 Anne Coghlan Unattached FV50 2133
127 0:55:54 Emma Pilbeam Totton RC FV40 2248
128 0:56:01 Julie Cashell Mynydd Du Mountain Runners FV40 2368
129 0:56:08 Daniel Miller Unattached MV35 2193
130 0:56:14 Gavin Brundrett North Derbyshire RC MV45 2400
131 0:56:19 David Parsonage Unattached MV35 2132
132 0:56:23 Desmond FitzGerald Unattached MV35 2237
133 0:56:27 Penny Hodges Grantham RC FV40 2398
134 0:56:34 Michael Davies Unattached MV50 2262
135 0:57:04 Kaine Eagle Unattached SM 2114
136 0:57:08 Natalie Nurse Team Anstey Amblers & Runners FV35 2321
137 0:57:17 Sara Atkins Leamington C & AC FV35 2140
138 0:57:21 Robert Williams Unattached MV45 2278
139 0:57:23 Oliver Sanderson Unattached SM 2370
140 0:57:35 Gary Grimsley Desford Striders MV60 2212
141 0:57:38 Sharon Woods Mynydd Du Mountain Runners FV55 2401
142 0:57:39 Susie Macdonald Unattached FV35 2405
143 0:57:44 Matt O'Keefe Unattached MV35 2074
144 0:57:44 Jim O'Keefe Unattached SM 2028
145 0:57:44 Dan O'Keefe Unattached SM 2029
146 0:57:44 Terence O'Keefe Unattached MV60 2010
147 0:58:03 Mark Dempsey Unattached MV65 2360
148 0:58:09 Keith Jones Unattached MV55 2197
149 0:58:10 Chris Ludlow Unattached MV40 2372
150 0:58:10 Ian Wolfendale Pennine Fell Runners MV55 2195
151 0:58:12 Colin Lloyd Unattached MV45 2067
152 0:58:17 Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers   FV50 2303
153 0:58:25 Juliet Wheatley Unattached FV45 2325
154 0:58:30 Helen Aghanian Warrington RC SF 2235
155 0:58:31 Russell Hardy Unattached MV45 2120
156 0:58:36 Chris Dineen Unattached MV55 2323
157 0:58:37 Kim Eagle Macclesfield Harriers & AC SF 2115
158 0:58:45 Lisa Bonner Team Anstey Amblers & Runners FV40 2108
159 0:58:51 Gwennan   Evans Unattached SF 2358
160 0:58:58 Annie Kibble Unattached SF 2096
161 0:59:22 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road Runners MV45 2340
162 0:59:34 Andrew Storey Newport & District RC MV50 2063
163 0:59:34 Garin Jenkins Unattached MV50 2415
164 0:59:37 karie hughes Unattached MV45 2359
165 0:59:38 Joanne Potter Heanor RC FV45 2226
166 0:59:48 Dawn Surrey Unattached FV45 2181
167 0:59:59 tommy burke Penny Lane Striders MV70 2176
168 1:00:00 Peter Ames Unattached SM 2081
169 1:00:05 Nick Quinton Unattached MV55 2298
170 1:00:05 Stephanie Clarke Unattached SF 2070
171 1:00:10 Roland Ellison Unattached MV45 2098
172 1:00:34 Richard Thorpe North Derbyshire RC MV45 2204
173 1:00:43 Jodie Peary Harrogate Harriers   FV35 2047
174 1:00:44 Zoe Massingham Unattached FV40 2252
175 1:00:50 Martin Hoather Unattached MV40 2019
176 1:00:53 Robert McManus Bournville Harriers MV45 2289
177 1:01:00 Tony Dronfield Unattached MV50 2357
178 1:01:06 Brian Rose Unattached MV45 2185
179 1:01:07 Richard Springett Unattached MV50 2089
180 1:01:11 tonia vernon Newcastle & District AC FV45 2002
181 1:01:15 Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners MV35 2431
182 1:01:16 Khalid Abdulla Unattached SM 2213
183 1:01:37 Angela Baker Handy Cross Runners FV40 2016
184 1:01:42 Kate Reeves Hermitage Harriers RC FV35 2390
185 1:02:03 Emma Bradshaw Unattached SF 2157
186 1:02:03 James Williams Unattached SM 2156
187 1:02:10 Tom Davies Croft Ambrey RC MV65 2249
188 1:02:16 Sarah Wells Unattached FV40 2432
189 1:02:18 Unknown Runner 2433 Unattached SM 2433
190 1:02:21 Kay Hayes West Cheshire AC FV35 2147
191 1:02:29 Dave Mantle Stafford Harriers MV65 2083
192 1:02:32 Carl Hooley Unattached MV45 2423
193 1:02:36 Michael Holding Unattached MV40 2171
194 1:02:46 Rob Dalby Unattached MV45 2119
195 1:02:46 John Marsh Unattached MV70 2352
196 1:02:53 Nikki Doherty Ludlow Runners SF 2091
197 1:02:53 Kate Dennison Unattached SF 2366
198 1:02:55 Michelle Roberts Unattached FV50 2205
199 1:02:56 Nadine McManus Unattached SF 2148
200 1:03:00 Phil Warbrick Unattached MV55 2411
201 1:03:01 Jonathan Nicholls Kings Heath RC   MV35 2254
202 1:03:07 Huy Sheppard Unattached JM 2342
203 1:03:08 Dawn Simms Kings Heath RC   FV40 2139
204 1:03:14 Benjamin Mallard Unattached SM 2071
205 1:03:27 Ciaran Hampton Unattached JM 2281
206 1:03:30 David Pilbeam Totton RC MV65 2244
207 1:03:36 Kristian Gatanby Unattached MV35 2402
208 1:03:39 Agnieszka Pawlak Unattached FV35 2192
209 1:03:47 Pauline Kesek Wrekin Road Runners FV55 2365
210 1:03:48 Polly Dixon Unattached SF 2079
211 1:03:54 Dean Grice Unattached MV40 2253
212 1:04:01 Mike Cobb Unattached MV35 2110
213 1:04:03 Andrew Jones Unattached MV50 2270
214 1:04:22 Louise Houghton Unattached SF 2266
215 1:04:28 Jo-Anne Pitt Unattached FV35 2165
216 1:04:34 Gwyneth Jones Unattached FV50 2290
217 1:04:37 Madeleine Starks Unattached SF 2230
218 1:04:38 Philip Hamilton Unattached MV45 2378
219 1:04:38 Victoria Driver Unattached FV35 2271
220 1:04:44 David Newman Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners SM 2267
221 1:04:45 Luke Surrey Unattached MV45 2180
222 1:04:55 Tom Gribbin Unattached MV35 2001
223 1:05:03 Nia Davies Meirionnydd Running Club SF 2356
224 1:05:14 John Paul Sleep Unattached MV35 2082
225 1:05:20 Nathan Hall Davies Unattached SM 2297
226 1:05:25 Dewi Williams Unattached MV45 2269
227 1:05:32 neil collins Unattached MV60 2276
228 1:05:33 Stephen Eades Unattached MV40 2376
229 1:05:38 Kathy Iffla Bro Dysynni AC FV55 2317
230 1:05:43 Jane Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners FV45 2160
231 1:05:45 Samantha Maccall Unattached FV35 2384
232 1:05:46 jane bisiker Stafford Harriers FV55 2130
233 1:05:51 Heidi Wilkes Unattached FV35 2375
234 1:05:52 Lisa   Naden Hughes Unattached FV35 2302
235 1:05:58 Alice Bennett Unattached SF 2417
236 1:05:59 Richard Cook Kings Heath RC   SM 2283
237 1:06:01 Matt Jackson Unattached JM 2338
238 1:06:09 Jacqui Sheldon Black Pear Joggers FV50 2202
239 1:06:10 Elizabeth Willoughby Denby Dale Travellers FV60 2169
240 1:06:14 Laura Powell Presteigne Pacers RC SF 2087
241 1:06:16 Mike Anstey Malvern Joggers MV60 2058
242 1:06:21 David Starkie Unattached MV55 2362
243 1:06:45 Simon Jordan Unattached MV45 2060
244 1:06:47 Ruth Shercliff Unattached FV55 2024
245 1:06:54 Kay Biss Unattached SF 2069
246 1:06:56 Philip Burgess Unattached MV35 2420
247 1:06:59 Kate Hanley Unattached FV35 2145
248 1:07:02 Scott Jones Unattached MV35 2085
249 1:07:02 Sarah Barrell Unattached FV40 2084
250 1:07:05 ralph humphries Newport & District RC MV55 2146
251 1:07:19 Kate Shephard Kings Heath RC   SF 2341
252 1:07:20 Katie Morgan Unattached SF 2434
253 1:07:23 Pippa Yarworth-Cleeton Unattached FV50 2451
254 1:07:28 Elizabeth MacMillan Unattached FV40 2173
255 1:07:28 Dave Brandi Unattached MV50 2172
256 1:07:30 Jackie Ellis Unattached FV55 2175
257 1:07:31 Michael Morris Unattached MV40 2154
258 1:07:32 Linda Edmondson Unattached FV55 2078
259 1:07:32 Hayley Fickling Unattached SF 2179
260 1:07:32 Sandra Baguley Unattached FV40 2187
261 1:07:32 Jo Cooke Unattached SF 2223
262 1:08:02 Phoebe McCarter Unattached SF 2374
263 1:08:09 Ellie Hughes Unattached SF 2232
264 1:08:11 Caroline Johnson Hermitage Harriers RC FV45 2391
265 1:08:20 Magdalena Hayman Unattached SF 2284
266 1:08:22 Rob Gibberson Unattached MV55 2184
267 1:08:27 Joanna Ainsworth Unattached FV35 2039
268 1:08:29 Lorna Broadway Unattached SF 2143
269 1:08:30 Edward Small Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 2207
270 1:08:40 nadine donovan Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners FV45 2117
271 1:08:48 Duncan Starkie Unattached JM 2364
272 1:08:50 Jane Mesham Presteigne Pacers RC FV50 2086
273 1:08:57 David Rose Unattached MV55 2260
274 1:08:57 Alastair Hunter Unattached MV50 2052
275 1:09:07 Mark Snell Unattached MV45 2416
276 1:09:07 Will Howells Unattached MV35 2307
277 1:09:13 Lora Constable Unattached SF 2191
278 1:09:19 Stephen Hughes Unattached MV45 2125
279 1:09:20 Naomi Redman Meirionnydd Running Club SF 2293
280 1:09:32 Mark Keats Pegasus RC SM 2100
281 1:09:41 Sara Moss Unattached FV35 2373
282 1:09:47 Kay Morgan Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners FV40 2239
283 1:09:55 Dan Biss Unattached MV35 2068
284 1:09:58 Philip Jones Prestatyn RC MV70 2142
285 1:10:03 Michael Brunnock Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners MV50 2346
286 1:10:06 Lizi Porter Unattached SF 2348
287 1:10:07 Andy Wilmot Unattached SM 2347
288 1:10:09 Rachel Storey Newport & District RC FV50 2064
289 1:10:13 Paul Young Reading Roadrunners MV65 2385
290 1:10:42 Jacqui Parker Unattached FV40 2138
291 1:10:46 Andrea Wolfendale Unattached FV50 2194
292 1:10:54 Lydia Roberts Unattached SF 2210
293 1:11:01 Sean Fox Unattached MV35 2274
294 1:11:04 Kevin Feeney Unattached MV55 2406
295 1:11:05 Elaine Clarke Unattached FV45 2407
296 1:11:09 Florence Symington Unattached SF 2371
297 1:11:18 Jaspa Wynne-Williams Unattached MV45 2429
298 1:11:18 Lois Williams Unattached SF 2426
299 1:11:19 Emma Batty Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners FV40 2335
300 1:11:21 Abigail Wright Aldridge RC FV35 2072
301 1:11:21 Debbie Bean Ludlow Runners FV35 2076
302 1:11:22 Samantha Clements Wrekin Road Runners SF 2199
303 1:11:29 sharon wright Hatton Darts RC FV45 2106
304 1:11:32 Adrienne Collard Unattached SF 2333
305 1:11:49 Lynda Broadway Malvern Joggers FV50 2059
306 1:12:05 Emma Tipton Ludlow Runners FV35 2408
307 1:12:05 Peter Hoyle Accrington Road Runners MV60 2163
308 1:12:05 Emma-Louise Paine Unattached SF 2409
309 1:12:10 Bob Thomas Reading Roadrunners MV65 2316
310 1:12:36 Joanna Stephens Aldridge RC FV45 2296
311 1:12:36 Katrina Wyke Aldridge RC FV45 2295
312 1:12:36 Anna Davies Aldridge RC FV45 2066
313 1:13:00 Sheree Mann Fairwater Runners FV50 2280
314 1:13:08 Tracy Thomas Unattached FV50 2162
315 1:13:15 Adam Bridge Unattached SM 2265
316 1:13:17 Robin Wilkinson Newark Striders RC MV40 2006
317 1:13:17 Frankie Sutnerington Team Anstey Amblers & Runners SF 2380
318 1:13:20 Zena Young Unattached SF 2107
319 1:13:25 Rene Pilbeam Totton RC FV65 2243
320 1:13:26 Jodie Brooks Eryri Harriers SF 2412
321 1:13:48 Rob Little Unattached MV45 2286
322 1:14:24 Mark Heather Unattached MV55 2033
323 1:14:30 Keith Barron Unattached MV55 2041
324 1:14:33 Karen Elliott Unattached FV40 2043
325 1:14:35 Mary Roberts Unattached FV55 2414
326 1:14:35 Mark Brennan Fell Runners Association MV55 2178
327 1:14:41 Ash Cook Unattached MV60 2092
328 1:14:42 Laura Purcell Unattached SF 2367
329 1:14:43 Julia Golds Unattached FV55 2045
330 1:15:16 Helen Penny Unattached FV35 2009
331 1:15:30 Rachel Collins Unattached SF 2311
332 1:15:33 Donna Culff Buckley RC FV40 2167
333 1:15:36 Sarah Timpany Unattached SF 2395
334 1:15:36 Fiona Jones Unattached FV35 2242
335 1:15:39 Roger Cobb South Derbyshire Road Runners  MV65 2111
336 1:15:53 Adrian Cooper Unattached MV45 2080
337 1:16:13 Sally Collard Unattached FV50 2334
338 1:16:14 Colin Griffiths Unattached MV45 2134
339 1:16:15 Howard Potts Unattached MV40 2032
340 1:16:17 Ruth Chapman Unattached FV35 2004
341 1:16:17 Laura Hiscox Unattached FV35 2003
342 1:16:23 Christine Vorres Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners FV55 2258
343 1:16:46 Tom Williams Unattached SM 2240
344 1:16:54 Stephen Pocock Unattached MV50 2112
345 1:16:54 Kay Pocock Unattached JF 2113
346 1:17:00 Jan Powell Unattached FV45 2241
347 1:17:25 Bridget Bates North Derbyshire RC FV40 2158
348 1:17:29 Jacqueline Purvis Stockport Harriers AC FV55 2418
349 1:17:55 Richard Hampton Fairwater Runners MV55 2279
350 1:18:07 Alan Jones Unattached MV40 2393
351 1:18:37 Alan Hotchkiss Unattached MV50 2065
352 1:18:47 Sarah Liddle Unattached FV40 2273
353 1:18:59 Trina Hotchkiss Unattached FV50 2101
354 1:19:11 Alison Lansdowne Hermitage Harriers RC FV40 2206
355 1:19:15 Susie Davis Unattached FV35 2090
356 1:19:50 Amanda Crabtree Unattached FV40 2044
357 1:19:50 Kim Crabtree Unattached FV40 2105
358 1:20:46 Fiona Hunter Unattached FV50 2051
359 1:20:46 Jeanette Pocock Unattached FV45 2053
360 1:20:48 Mr Ian Williams Unattached MV55 2093
361 1:20:49 Pam Blanshard Unattached FV65 2031
362 1:21:03 Rachel Gee Gosport Road Runners FV45 2034
363 1:21:09 Jos Koedijk Raillrunners MV60 2075
364 1:21:23 Kathy Tytler Reading Roadrunners FV60 2246
365 1:21:51 Thomas Wigmore Unattached SM 2150
366 1:22:50 Lucy Ferguson Unattached FV35 2227
367 1:22:50 Karen Knight Unattached FV45 2023
368 1:22:57 Yolanda Marconi-Nolan Bro Dysynni AC FV65 2314
369 1:23:25 Lucy Mulcrone Unattached SF 2135
370 1:23:25 Abby McNee Unattached SF 2136
371 1:24:01 Ellen Gulliksen Unattached SF 2209
372 1:24:08 Petra Leach Newport & District RC FV50 2102
373 1:24:32 Sarah Houghton Unattached SF 2430
374 1:25:47 Linda Champion Unattached FV50 2208
375 1:28:23 Jason Lindsay Unattached MV45 2018
376 1:28:33 helen ward Kings Heath RC   FV40 2255
377 1:28:48 Gert Sluiter Unattached MV55 2035
378 1:28:48 Jules Berge Unattached MV70 2030
379 1:29:51 Jody Burfoot Buckley RC FV35 2164
380 1:30:35 Emma Furneaux Unattached FV35 2219
381 1:31:32 Eddie Naisby Unattached MV70 2245
382 1:31:34 Ziggy Edwards Unattached FV50 2182
383 1:32:14 Rich Bayliss Unattached SM 2014
384 1:32:14 Jennifer Bayliss Overseal RC SF 2042
385 1:32:35 Unknown Runner 2421 Unattached SM 2421
386 1:32:36 Peter Benson Unattached MV70 2277
387 1:33:13 Stephen Rollins Unattached MV60 2339
388 1:37:51 Cheryl Johnson Wigston Phoenix FV55 2109
389 4:59:36 Jillian Ross Stafford Harriers FV50 2174