RACE THE TRAIN 2018 - Rotary Challenge 14m
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. bib # Chip Time Beat
1 01:28:47 Chris Roxborough Avon Valley Runners SM 44 01:28:47 Y
2 1:29:21 David Barrat Unattached SM 583 1:29:21 Y
3 1:30:01 Oliver Matharu Poplar RC SM 168 1:30:00 Y
4 1:30:06 Kieran White Hercules Wimbledon AC MV40 77 1:30:04 Y
5 1:30:40 Martin Green North Wales Road Runners MV40 226 1:30:40 Y
6 1:31:01 Andrew Reynolds Neath Harriers MV35 917 1:31:01 Y
7 1:32:16 Paul O'Mara Tyne Bridge Harriers SM 241 1:32:16 Y
8 1:32:36 Steffan Sayer Menai Track & Field MV35 573 1:32:36 Y
9 1:33:01 Mark Ryall Marshall Milton Keynes AC MV35 188 1:33:01 Y
10 1:34:02 Ian Symington Calder Valley Fell Runners MV35 556 1:34:00 Y
11 1:34:48 Raul Reismann Swansea Harriers MV45 677 1:34:45 Y
12 1:35:18 Carl Aveyard Mercia Fell Runners MV35 123 1:35:03 Y
13 1:35:35 Joel Siddall North Derbyshire RC SM 662 1:35:34 Y
14 1:36:08 Paul Massingham Stamford Striders MV40 514 1:36:07 Y
15 1:36:20 David French Unattached MV50 423 1:36:20 Y
16 1:36:23 Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC MV35 374 1:36:23 Y
17 1:36:33 Michael Corrales North Wales Road Runners SM 637 1:36:33 Y
18 1:36:39 Daniel Hurley Lichfield RC SM 373 1:36:39 Y
19 1:36:56 Ashley Fawke B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 244 1:36:42 Y
20 1:37:10 Sam Pole West End Runners SM 262 1:36:59 Y
21 1:37:13 Steven Dunsby B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 240 1:36:59 Y
22 1:37:32 tim clayton North Derbyshire RC MV55 402 1:37:32 Y
23 1:37:37 Ben Beaumont Mercia Fell Runners SM 216 1:37:22 Y
24 1:37:42 Philip Jones Shropshire Shufflers MV40 670 1:37:37 Y
25 1:37:44 Pete Croall Stopsley Striders Jogging Club MV40 10 1:37:44 Y
26 1:37:49 Alex Skrine Unattached MV40 655 1:37:43 Y
27 1:37:55 Andy Fairley Wootton Road Runners MV40 437 1:37:53 Y
28 1:38:19 John Heap Wirral AC MV45 15 1:38:18 Y
29 1:38:44 Matthew Oldham Sale Harriers Manchester MV40 42 1:38:44 Y
30 1:39:07 Antony Woodall West Cheshire AC MV45 519 1:39:05 Y
31 1:39:15 Matthew Cobble Unattached SM 451 1:39:08 Y
32 1:39:20 Llyr Einion Aberystwyth AC SM 587 1:39:16 Y
33 1:39:27 Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners MV35 481 1:39:16 Y
34 1:39:29 Alex Toll Barrow Runners MV50 254 1:39:26 Y
35 1:39:34 Alex Mason Delamere Spartans MV40 210 1:39:28 Y
36 1:39:40 Sam Needham Steel City Striders RC MV35 576 1:39:40 Y
37 1:39:50 Chris Palmer West Cheshire AC SM 617 1:39:47 Y
38 1:40:04 Paul Gregory Hermitage Harriers RC MV45 547 1:40:01 Y
39 1:40:06 Robert Kestin Port Talbot Harriers & AC SM 462 1:40:02 Y
40 1:40:14 Mark Davies West Cheshire AC MV40 381 1:40:13 Y
41 1:40:29 Simon Rycroft Pickering RC MV45 268 1:40:25 Y
42 1:40:30 Andy Adkin Manchester Triathlon Club MV40 593 1:40:27 Y
43 1:40:36 Ben Pilsbury Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 311 1:40:30 Y
44 1:40:40 Ian Thomas Cherwell Runners & Joggers MV50 416 1:40:37 Y
45 1:40:53 Joe Phillips Newport & District RC SM 631 1:40:53 Y
46 1:41:02 George Appleby Unattached SM 198 1:40:57 Y
47 1:41:28 Alissa Ellis Hailsham Harriers FV40 612 1:41:24 Y
48 1:41:35 Andrew Soley Holme Pierrepont RC MV35 203 1:41:28 Y
49 1:42:05 David Mountford Buckley RC SM 601 1:42:05 Y
50 1:42:11 David Norman Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 455 1:42:06 Y
51 1:42:12 Jeffrey Trybus Cherwell Runners & Joggers SM 491 1:42:10 Y
52 1:42:32 Alistair Chambers Ivanhoe Runners MV55 443 1:42:28 Y
53 1:42:35 Amanda Wright-Smith Birchfield Harriers FV50 305 1:42:35 Y
54 1:42:37 David Pruszak Unattached MV40 546 1:42:37 Y
55 1:42:54 James Willoughby Hermitage Harriers RC MV35 538 1:42:51 Y
56 1:42:54 Dan Booth Hermitage Harriers RC MV35 606 1:42:51 Y
57 1:43:06 Daniel Floyd Lichfield RC SM 453 1:43:06 Y
58 1:43:27 Richard Adamson Huntingdonshire AC MV35 459 1:43:26 Y
59 1:43:38 Kevin Spare Hatton Darts RC MV60 116 1:43:37 Y
60 1:43:39 Nicholas Williams Kenilworth Runners MV40 628 1:43:31 Y
61 1:43:45 Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers MV40 98 1:43:44 Y
62 1:43:50 Freddy Maxwell-Hart Unattached SM 568 1:43:46 Y
63 1:43:51 Darren Hesleton Bro Dysynni AC MV40 395 1:43:51 Y
64 1:43:52 Dan Turner Lichfield RC MV35 166 1:43:52 Y
65 1:44:01 Ian Bolton Ivanhoe Runners MV35 81 1:43:56 Y
66 1:44:02 Iwan Evans North Wales Road Runners MV40 99 1:43:57 Y
67 1:44:13 Andrew Pask Grantham RC MV35 211 1:44:10 Y
68 1:44:28 Richard Hayes West Cheshire AC MV45 330 1:44:25 Y
69 1:44:28 Ian Hawley Unattached SM 380 1:44:17 Y
70 1:44:54 Norman Titley Shropshire Shufflers MV55 120 1:44:43 Y
71 1:44:55 Niki Morgan Mynydd Du Mountain Runners FV50 405 1:44:48 Y
72 1:44:57 Keith Harrison Sneyd Striders RC MV55 608 1:44:52 Y
73 1:45:00 Robert Junks Beaumont RC SM 681 1:44:55 Y
74 1:45:17 Declan Flynn South London Harriers MV55 484 1:45:12 Y
75 1:45:21 Christopher Hobson Newbury AC MV40 28 1:45:15 Y
76 1:45:23 Philip Chritchlow Beaumont RC MV50 403 1:45:14 Y
77 1:45:25 Peter Bonner Grantham RC MV40 446 1:45:17 Y
78 1:45:27 Wendy Price Carmarthen & District Harriers   FV40 398 1:45:23 Y
79 1:45:30 Paul White Whitchurch Whippets MV35 678 1:45:28 Y
80 1:45:31 Martin Fickling Mansfield Harriers & AC SM 417 1:45:21 Y
81 1:45:34 Rob Humphreys UK Athletics MV35 7 1:45:33 Y
82 1:45:34 Paul Dodd Chepstow Harriers MV60 529 1:45:28 Y
83 1:45:40 Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC MV40 676 1:45:31 Y
84 1:45:50 David Harvey Unattached MV40 23 1:45:48 Y
85 1:45:52 Gareth Shilton Unattached MV35 560 1:45:33 Y
86 1:46:04 peter wright Hatton Darts RC MV55 148 1:46:04 Y
87 1:46:05 Jason Kelly Unattached MV45 135 1:45:38 Y
88 1:46:06 Robert Driver Wetherby Runners AC MV35 524 1:46:04 Y
89 1:46:08 Guy Pattison Unattached MV40 45 1:45:51 Y
90 1:46:15 Martin Stacey Unattached MV40 376 1:45:37 Y
91 1:46:21 Ciarßn Doyle Unattached MV40 431 1:46:20 Y
92 1:46:47 Richard Ogden Unattached MV45 920 1:46:44 Y
93 1:47:06 Timothy Wilkes Tadworth AC MV50 306 1:46:54 Y
94 1:47:23 Stephen Minnikin Unattached MV35 230 1:47:22 Y
95 1:47:23 Faye Johnson Mynydd Du Mountain Runners SF 506 1:47:17 Y
96 1:47:28 Garry Jerman Unattached MV50 219 1:47:27 Y
97 1:47:30 Andy Kirk Unattached MV35 9 1:47:21 Y
98 1:47:38 Matt Jenneson Ludlow Runners MV40 349 1:47:31 Y
99 1:47:40 Martin Walker Abingdon AC SM 209 1:47:39 Y
100 1:47:40 Nick Hoyle Southville Running Club MV45 622 1:47:36 Y
101 1:47:41 Nick Hill Sneyd Striders RC MV40 474 1:47:35 Y
102 1:47:48 daniel evans Unattached MV45 477 1:47:42 Y
103 1:47:58 Will Leonard Unattached SM 117 1:47:43 Y
104 1:48:04 Chris Doran Telford Harriers MV40 289 1:48:02 Y
105 1:48:08 Jack Cooke Mansfield Harriers & AC SM 354 1:47:58 Y
106 1:48:19 Tamela Maciel West End Runners SF 326 1:48:08 Y
107 1:48:25 Martin Cleaver B'ham Running & Tri Club MV35 281 1:48:11
108 1:48:46 Ryan Meads Ilkeston RC SM 76 1:48:41
109 1:48:58 Ian Savage Unattached MV40 24 1:48:45
110 1:49:00 David Pitt Serpentine RC MV60 122 1:48:57
111 1:49:02 Andrew Melbourne Unattached MV35 30 1:49:00
112 1:49:06 Benjamin Crisp Unattached SM 478 1:48:49
113 1:49:17 Thomas Heizmann Unattached MV45 11 1:49:15
114 1:49:19 Anthony Powell Maldwyn Harriers MV45 504 1:49:02
115 1:49:40 Keith McCarthy Royal Wootton Basset Hounds MV40 35 1:49:38
116 1:49:49 Angus Kirby Run Academy Worthing MV55 106 1:49:43
117 1:49:52 John Davies Unattached MV35 523 1:49:49
118 1:49:59 Paul Gregg Unattached MV50 530 1:49:49
119 1:50:04 Pete Sutton Run Academy Worthing MV50 93 1:49:58
120 1:50:05 Jonathan Eggett Unattached MV45 66 1:50:00
121 1:50:16 Paul Slater Unattached MV45 385 1:50:10
122 1:50:16 Shaun Burgess Whitchurch Whippets MV50 367 1:50:14
123 1:50:19 Daniel Hollingworth Buckley RC MV40 25 1:50:15
124 1:50:39 Gareth Coyle Beaumont RC MV45 594 1:50:31
125 1:50:50 Matt Gresty B'ham Running & Tri Club MV45 91 1:50:35
126 1:50:52 Matthew Peffers Queens Park Harriers SM 283 1:50:51
127 1:50:57 Kevin Tucker Unattached SM 331 1:50:55
128 1:51:01 James Lambert Coltishall Jaguars RC MV35 138 1:50:53
129 1:51:03 Megan Evans Chelmsford AC SF 553 1:50:56
130 1:51:19 Toby Close B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 197 1:51:04
131 1:51:28 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 613 1:51:22
132 1:51:28 Nigel Hughes Unattached MV45 34 1:51:16
133 1:51:33 Huw Owen Eryri Harriers MV40 533 1:51:23
134 1:51:34 Steve Fernyhough West Cheshire AC MV35 503 1:51:08
135 1:51:37 David Archer Ludlow Runners MV45 549 1:51:20
136 1:51:41 Bryan Stadden Bitton Road Runners MV60 615 1:51:34
137 1:51:44 Matt Smith Unattached SM 482 1:51:43
138 1:51:47 Nicki Davis Unattached FV35 563 1:51:38
139 1:52:03 Mark Homer Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 574 1:51:58
140 1:52:05 Carwyn Price Rhayader & District AAC SM 679 1:51:45
141 1:52:17 matthew cafferky New Forest Runners MV35 321 1:52:12
142 1:52:34 Rachael Siggers Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 78 1:52:31
143 1:52:35 Jack Iffla Unattached SM 473 1:52:15
144 1:52:38 daniel nott Unattached MV35 112 1:52:37
145 1:52:41 Andy Carter West Cheshire AC MV45 366 1:52:38
146 1:52:41 Gary McDaniels Unattached MV45 671 1:52:14
147 1:52:44 Sam Green Unattached SM 580 1:52:40
148 1:52:54 Claire McErlean Southampton AC FV35 422 1:52:52
149 1:52:58 James Pickering Oswestry Olympians SM 63 1:52:51
150 1:53:02 David Bovill Unattached MV35 663 1:52:46
151 1:53:07 Daniel Kaczmar Unattached SM 390 1:53:05
152 1:53:08 Mark Kemp Hermitage Harriers RC MV35 525 1:53:05
153 1:53:17 Matt Moffatt Croft Ambrey RC MV40 430 1:53:10
154 1:53:21 Richard Pepper Shropshire Shufflers MV45 557 1:53:10
155 1:53:52 david smith Helsby RC MV35 295 1:53:40
156 1:54:00 Harri Like Mynydd Du Mountain Runners SF 487 1:53:53
157 1:54:02 Mark Channer Forest of Dean AC MV50 550 1:53:55
158 1:54:03 Stephen Spall Unattached MV50 277 1:53:51
159 1:54:26 Richard Alford Unattached SM 52 1:54:16
160 1:54:39 Simon Webster Unattached SM 411 1:54:28
161 1:54:47 Ian Mawdesley Wrexham AAC MV35 534 1:54:29
162 1:54:51 Simon Phillips Whitchurch Whippets MV45 346 1:54:49
163 1:55:27 Hannah Hopkinson Mynydd Du Mountain Runners SF 490 1:55:20
164 1:55:37 Neil Bolton Poynton Runners SM 646 1:55:32
165 1:55:42 Phyllis Flynn Stragglers FV55 485 1:55:38
166 1:55:49 Pedro Havelock Cannock & Stafford AC MV40 196 1:55:39
167 1:55:49 Christopher Metcalfe Unattached SM 182 1:55:39
168 1:55:55 david perry Unattached MV50 922 1:55:44
169 1:55:55 Michael O'Donoghue Orangegrove AC MV40 169 1:55:44
170 1:55:57 Tom Broadway Unattached SM 303 1:55:32
171 1:55:58 Matthew Lovesey Lordshill Road Runners SM 104 1:55:45
172 1:55:58 Jamie Seekings Unattached MV40 134 1:55:56
173 1:55:59 kevin skinner Unattached SM 350 1:55:42
174 1:56:14 Iwan Edgar Unattached MV60 692 1:56:05
175 1:56:14 Nico Kropman Railrunners MV55 103 1:56:07
176 1:56:16 huw jones B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 195 1:56:01
177 1:56:19 Steve Burch Stourbridge RC MV35 654 1:55:57
178 1:56:19 Jonathan Goulding Chester Triathlon Club MV50 162 1:56:07
179 1:56:30 Ian Giggs Reading Roadrunners MV35 495 1:56:28
180 1:56:37 DAVID LEWIS Unattached MV45 449 1:56:26
181 1:56:43 Chris Aplin New Forest Runners MV35 629 1:56:37
182 1:56:45 Scott Zikmanis Newcastle MV40 483 1:56:45
183 1:56:51 Mathew Street Unattached SM 641 1:56:42
184 1:56:51 Scott Davenport Unattached MV45 36 1:56:34
185 1:56:55 Hannah Sampson Holme Pierrepont RC SF 170 1:56:46
186 1:56:59 Glenn Palmer Unattached MV50 604 1:56:47
187 1:57:04 Michael Williams Kenilworth Runners MV60 526 1:56:49
188 1:57:10 Stephen Owen Chepstow Harriers MV65 532 1:57:03
189 1:57:13 Sean Jamieson Unattached SM 566 1:56:48
190 1:57:15 Todd Heidesch Unattached MV35 572 1:57:01
191 1:57:18 Ben Crossley Ludlow Runners SM 280 1:57:10
192 1:57:25 Simon Beacham Unattached MV55 312 1:57:04
193 1:57:30 Carla Green North Wales Road Runners FV45 227 1:57:23
194 1:57:53 Richard Vero Unattached MV55 140 1:57:45
195 1:57:55 Nicola Lambert-John Coltishall Jaguars RC FV35 17 1:57:46
196 1:58:13 Marcus Heather Unattached SM 121 1:57:57
197 1:58:17 Will Doolan Unattached SM 327 1:58:15
198 1:58:26 Lee Pearce Shropshire Shufflers MV40 502 1:58:14
199 1:58:53 Tobias Olsson Unattached SM 666 1:58:44
200 1:58:57 Jon Godfrey Unattached SM 322 1:58:53
201 1:58:59 Alexandra Trickett Unattached SF 16 1:58:50
202 1:59:00 Michael Price Marlow Striders MV35 250 1:58:52
203 1:59:05 Mark Wallace Unattached MV40 165 1:58:58
204 1:59:10 Eleanor Robinson West Cheshire AC FV45 363 1:58:58
205 1:59:32 Dale Walton Oswestry Olympians MV40 535 1:59:17
206 1:59:35 James Bell Unattached SM 673 1:59:04
207 1:59:39 Luke Curtis Penny Lane Striders MV35 2 1:59:34
208 1:59:43 Dean Richards Whitchurch Whippets SM 287 1:59:41
209 1:59:44 Robert Harbidge Unattached MV40 386 1:59:20
210 1:59:45 Andrew Selby Unattached SM 279 1:59:11
211 1:59:50 Lee Annis Unattached MV40 67 1:59:50
212 1:59:51 Gary Hughes Mynydd Du Mountain Runners SM 489 1:59:23
213 1:59:53 Marcus Wright Unattached MV45 397 1:59:27
214 1:59:58 Stephen Baker Unattached MV40 222 1:59:49
215 2:00:03 Fred Heath Nuneaton Harriers AC MV55 217 1:59:43
216 2:00:07 Kate Whitworth Unattached FV40 142 1:59:40
217 2:00:14 Alex Herron Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 505 2:00:08
218 2:00:18 Al Dadge Unattached MV35 1 2:00:04
219 2:00:22 David Morgan Unattached MV35 107 2:00:13
220 2:00:37 Chris Braycotton Chase Harriers MV45 151 2:00:24
221 2:00:43 Josip Balazevic Unattached SM 644 2:00:24
222 2:00:46 Christopher Fletcher Hatton Darts RC MV55 369 2:00:32
223 2:01:01 Steven Mesham Presteigne Pacers RC MV45 407 2:00:47
224 2:01:02 Gavin Parry Knowsley Harriers MV45 586 2:00:39
225 2:01:07 Ben Amesbury Unattached MV45 597 2:00:55
226 2:01:17 Tony Johnson Grantham RC MV50 111 2:01:08
227 2:01:25 Andy Lynch Ashbourne RC MV50 20 2:01:19
228 2:01:36 Graham Hush Unattached MV35 55 2:01:32
229 2:01:40 Will Arnold Unattached MV35 683 2:01:27
230 2:01:43 Dan Parry Unattached SM 248 2:01:28
231 2:01:44 Katherine Thorpe Unattached FV35 645 2:01:26
232 2:01:57 Kieran Smallbone Unattached MV35 59 2:01:44
233 2:01:57 Laura Ryall Saltaire Striders SF 186 2:01:47
234 2:02:06 Steffan Evans Eryri Harriers MV35 691 2:01:56
235 2:02:16 Sune Holm Larsen Unattached MV40 450 2:02:16
236 2:02:17 Clinton Halsall Unattached MV45 158 2:02:00
237 2:02:18 Billy Bodfrey Unattached MV40 445 2:01:50
238 2:02:20 Ben Hudson North Wales Road Runners MV40 164 2:01:59
239 2:02:26 Kevin Naughton Sphinx AC MV60 686 2:02:05
240 2:02:27 Hayley Wells Unattached SF 642 2:02:14
241 2:02:43 Alan Jemmett Unattached MV50 294 2:02:18
242 2:02:44 Scott Logie South Cheshire Harriers MV45 152 2:02:29
243 2:02:45 Darren Vaughan Unattached MV35 352 2:02:27
244 2:02:54 Price Jimmy Unattached MV65 640 2:02:32
245 2:02:56 Alan French Wrexham AAC MV65 665 2:02:45
246 2:02:58 Richard Piccott Helsby RC FV35 313 2:02:46
247 2:02:58 Kirsty Aplin New Forest Runners SF 630 2:02:52
248 2:03:02 Pascal Nabben Unattached SM 100 2:02:49
249 2:03:03 gary philpott Unattached MV45 18 2:02:59
250 2:03:21 Jenny Heymann Eton Manor AC FV35 627 2:03:02
251 2:03:21 Robert Sommerville Eton Manor AC MV50 690 2:03:02
252 2:03:30 Tom Burton Great Western Runners MV40 475 2:03:16
253 2:03:33 mark dunscombe Aberdare Valley AAC MV55 589 2:03:28
254 2:03:43 Paul Hiles Plumstead Runners MV55 124 2:03:34
255 2:03:44 Dan Green Unattached SM 581 2:03:38
256 2:03:55 Barney Goodrich Brecon AC MV40 41 2:03:51
257 2:04:03 ANTHONY ELLIS Unattached MV50 448 2:03:52
258 2:04:03 Melvin Silvey Reading Roadrunners MV55 598 2:03:58
259 2:04:29 henry thomas Telford AC MV50 406 2:04:25
260 2:04:29 Kirsty OLIVER Unattached FV45 588 2:04:25
261 2:04:34 Martin Reeves Unattached MV55 70 2:04:20
262 2:04:48 Richard Hill Unattached MV45 685 2:04:14
263 2:04:52 Simon Campbell Unattached SM 467 2:04:38
264 2:04:59 Chris Baker UK Run Chat MV45 375 2:04:43
265 2:05:00 Jimmy Ladlow Unattached SM 317 2:04:55
266 2:05:05 James Williams Plumstead Runners MV70 83 2:05:05
267 2:05:10 Andrew Bridges Unattached SM 548 2:05:02
268 2:05:14 Iain Fox Unattached MV45 623 2:04:40
269 2:05:17 Chris Preece Unattached MV45 290 2:05:04
270 2:05:24 paul burrows Unattached MV60 447 2:05:08
271 2:05:27 Paul Owens Trismart MV40 355 2:05:03
272 2:05:30 Matt Fisher Unattached MV35 499 2:05:20
273 2:05:31 Andy Evans Unattached MV50 633 2:05:31
274 2:05:41 Paul Minton Start2Jog SM 27 2:05:15
275 2:05:49 Raj Jessal Unattached SM 284 2:05:41
276 2:05:55 Christopher Breen Waingerworth Wobblers MV55 661 2:05:31
277 2:05:56 Jon Hill Unattached SM 672 2:05:27
278 2:06:00 Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers SF 454 2:05:52
279 2:06:03 Tess Evans Eynsham Road Runners FV40 444 2:05:33
280 2:06:22 Alex Harborne Unattached SM 480 2:06:06
281 2:06:28 Libby Collinson Shropshire Shufflers FV60 509 2:06:17
282 2:06:29 Tracey Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners   FV45 176 2:06:15
283 2:06:33 Bernie Morris Buckley RC MV45 521 2:06:19
284 2:06:39 Oliver Duncan-KIng Unattached MV45 26 2:06:25
285 2:06:48 Chris Lowe Westbury Harriers MV45 337 2:06:36
286 2:06:49 Sam Handley Unattached SM 434 2:06:46
287 2:06:52 Ian Sheppard Unattached MV55 611 2:06:38
288 2:06:54 Heather Wallis Steel City Striders RC FV35 675 2:06:26
289 2:07:14 Malc Gonnella Fairwater Runners MV60 570 2:07:06
290 2:07:37 Tom Bourton Unattached MV40 579 2:07:22
291 2:07:45 Shaun Newbold West End Runners MV35 264 2:07:34
292 2:07:45 Lauren Elmore West End Runners SF 260 2:07:34
293 2:07:46 Emma Lines Birchfield Harriers SF 466 2:07:33
294 2:07:52 Paul Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners   MV55 177 2:07:38
295 2:08:04 Kairit FitzGerald Wootton Road Runners FV35 500 2:07:57
296 2:08:19 Jemma Chapman Unattached FV40 688 2:07:58
297 2:08:22 Nicola Black Keswick AC SF 307 2:08:18
298 2:08:48 James Norman Unattached SM 119 2:08:32
299 2:08:49 Shaun Breeze Wrexham AAC MV35 357 2:08:16
300 2:08:50 Sophie Smithdale Unattached FV40 75 2:08:26
301 2:08:51 Christina Roach Helsby RC FV55 335 2:08:28
302 2:08:56 Natalie Meads Unattached SF 404 2:08:51
303 2:08:58 James Huggins Buckley RC MV40 465 2:08:44
304 2:09:08 David Snutch Birstall RC MV55 149 2:08:46
305 2:09:18 Werner Gey Van Unattached MV40 246 2:08:59
306 2:09:18 Natalie Gey Unattached FV35 8 2:08:58
307 2:09:28 Tony Press Unattached MV70 905 2:09:14
308 2:09:31 Christopher Ross Stafford Harriers MV50 110 2:09:31
309 2:09:37 Myles Davies Sphinx AC MV50 667 2:09:04
310 2:09:40 Andrew Figiel Accrington Road Runners MV50 470 2:09:14
311 2:09:43 Guy Roberts Unattached MV50 251 2:09:13
312 2:09:44 Scott Liddle Steel City Striders RC MV45 918 2:09:16
313 2:09:45 Jonathan Milne Unattached SM 388 2:09:28
314 2:09:47 Greeba Heard Stilton Striders RC FV45 5 2:09:36
315 2:09:56 Mike Houghton Spectrum Striders RC MV45 57 2:09:45
316 2:09:59 Louise Winter Keswick AC FV40 266 2:09:55
317 2:10:05 Graeme Baguley Mansfield Harriers & AC MV40 410 2:09:55
318 2:10:16 sarah holton Howgill Harriers FV40 693 2:09:49
319 2:10:22 Steven Smith Rhayader & District AAC MV35 558 2:10:01
320 2:10:25 Chelsea Thomas Unattached SF 371 2:09:46
321 2:10:29 Charlotte Logie South Cheshire Harriers FV40 911 2:10:13
322 2:10:31 Scott Morgan Unattached SM 515 2:09:52
323 2:10:34 Kay Hatton North Wales Road Runners FV55 544 2:10:26
324 2:10:40 Andy Drillingcourt Unattached MV50 520 2:10:21
325 2:10:49 Victoria Doran Telford Harriers FV35 684 2:10:42
326 2:10:56 Rhodri Jones Unattached MV40 649 2:10:39
327 2:11:00 Ian Vann Newport & District RC MV50 213 2:10:36
328 2:11:02 Hannah Gibson Knowle & Dorridge RC FV35 43 2:10:34
329 2:11:09 John Jaspers Unattached MV45 551 2:10:52
330 2:11:18 Tony Colclough Black Pear Joggers MV40 436 2:10:45
331 2:11:18 Michael Gaunt Unattached MV55 86 2:10:45
332 2:11:19 Matthew Moore Hermitage Harriers RC MV40 668 2:11:03
333 2:11:19 James Brian Beckenham RC SM 39 2:10:43
334 2:11:22 Alun Jenkins Rhayader & District AAC MV55 552 2:11:02
335 2:11:30 James Cobb Unattached MV40 89 2:11:10
336 2:11:35 Carl Bartlam Beaumont RC MV40 497 2:11:20
337 2:11:39 Alan Spencer Knowsley Harriers MV55 619 2:11:17
338 2:11:44 Linsey Ryall Marshall Milton Keynes AC FV35 187 2:11:34
339 2:11:45 Zoe Sewter Hermitage Harriers RC FV40 288 2:11:25
340 2:11:48 Stewart Waddy Unattached MV40 46 2:11:42
341 2:11:58 Michael Kendall Wootton Road Runners MV60 435 2:11:50
342 2:12:08 Kevin Thomas Unattached MV40 318 2:11:49
343 2:12:42 Thomas Coppock Unattached SM 94 2:12:19
344 2:12:56 Mark Thomas Unattached MV40 319 2:12:38
345 2:13:44 Robert Peacock Derwent Valley RC MV40 439 2:13:27
346 2:13:44 Laura Peacock Derwent Valley RC FV40 13 2:13:28
347 2:13:47 Rachel Butler Maldwyn Harriers FV55 271 2:13:17
348 2:13:59 Gavin Tuach Unattached SM 620 2:13:47
349 2:14:16 Isobel Gowers Springfield Striders RC FV40 333 2:13:43
350 2:14:24 Gary Bates North Derbyshire RC MV45 353 2:13:44
351 2:14:32 John Price Kirkby Milers AC SM 687 2:14:09
352 2:14:42 Peter Reilly Reading Roadrunners MV55 324 2:14:20
353 2:14:47 annie hendry Unattached SF 82 2:14:26
354 2:14:49 Lucy Bird Barrow Runners FV40 555 2:14:32
355 2:14:53 Andrea Trickett Ivanhoe Runners FV35 54 2:14:35
356 2:15:15 Ruth Gowers Buxton & District AC FV40 332 2:14:43
357 2:15:16 Simon Davis Unattached MV40 575 2:14:40
358 2:15:27 Pete Dunn Dursley RC MV40 904 2:14:49
359 2:15:38 Ian Black Birstall RC MV55 249 2:14:58
360 2:15:40 Eileen Naughton Didcot Runners FV35 916 2:15:26
361 2:15:42 Ant Gettins Unattached MV35 37 2:15:21
362 2:15:43 Ryan Ivatts Unattached MV40 569 2:15:33
363 2:15:46 Jenny Ewels Clwydian Range Runners FV45 236 2:15:33
364 2:16:06 John McGrath Centurion RC MV35 456 2:15:43
365 2:16:07 Ben Cox Unattached SM 21 2:16:02
366 2:16:14 Henry Wagg Unattached MV35 14 2:15:40
367 2:16:32 Leah Parkes Unattached SF 278 2:16:11
368 2:16:37 Mark Whitehouse Unattached SM 528 2:16:15
369 2:16:56 Debbie Rycroft Pickering RC FV45 61 2:16:42
370 2:17:10 David Harvey Unattached MV40 323 2:16:51
371 2:17:16 Jon Gentle Unattached SM 507 2:17:10
372 2:17:26 Beverley Jones Fairwater Runners FV45 651 2:17:07
373 2:17:55 Hugo Iffla Bro Dysynni AC MV60 635 2:17:27
374 2:18:01 Vivien Betts West End Runners FV40 329 2:17:40
375 2:18:09 Georgia Smith-calvert Dewsbury Road Runners SF 596 2:17:41
376 2:18:11 Matthew Laws West End Runners MV35 345 2:17:56
377 2:18:22 Simon Hudson Aldridge RC MV55 286 2:18:02
378 2:18:37 Suzanne Rowlands Maldwyn Harriers FV40 108 2:18:09
379 2:18:37 Neil Williams Unattached MV35 636 2:18:19
380 2:19:01 Paul Lynock Carmarthen & District Harriers   MV45 40 2:18:36
381 2:19:16 James Atkins Leamington C & AC MV50 291 2:18:57
382 2:19:17 Laura Thursfield Unattached SF 62 2:18:51
383 2:19:24 Martin Bett Unattached MV50 510 2:18:58
384 2:20:12 Sue Buck Helsby RC FV50 577 2:19:48
385 2:20:22 Yricka Gardner Wrexham AAC FV45 339 2:19:50
386 2:20:23 Kevin Walters Unattached MV35 159 2:19:55
387 2:20:27 Kate Pearce Tamworth AC FV40 267 2:20:09
388 2:20:29 Amelia Greaves Rhayader & District AAC FV35 463 2:20:08
389 2:20:30 Tim Jones Shropshire Shufflers MV55 680 2:20:07
390 2:20:38 Gregory Perkins Telford AC MV65 658 2:20:31
391 2:20:39 Yvette Adamson Huntingdonshire AC FV40 460 2:20:32
392 2:20:46 Jane Lindley Buckley RC FV50 396 2:20:32
393 2:20:52 Sarah Ferguson North Wales Road Runners FV40 163 2:20:29
394 2:21:06 Natasha Wooderson Unattached SF 674 2:20:34
395 2:21:35 Hannah Crossley Ludlow Runners FV35 4 2:21:28
396 2:21:37 Karen Parry Knowsley Harriers FV45 585 2:21:14
397 2:21:39 Tim Rowe Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 214 2:21:17
398 2:21:42 Hazel Pollock Unattached FV40 19 2:21:11
399 2:22:01 Colin Hirons Unattached MV55 47 2:21:34
400 2:22:09 Heath Mountford Ludlow Runners MV45 68 2:21:59
401 2:22:22 Simon Bunday Dawlish Coasters MV55 229 2:22:10
402 2:22:28 Ed Hardy Unattached SM 479 2:22:12
403 2:22:30 Craig Johnson Hermitage Harriers RC MV40 419 2:22:07
404 2:22:47 Giles Baxter Unattached MV45 648 2:22:07
405 2:22:58 max lyon Unattached MV35 527 2:22:40
406 2:22:58 Wayne Broadbent Sphinx AC MV35 344 2:22:35
407 2:23:04 Alex 669 Unattached MV35 669 2:22:46
408 2:23:50 Terry Titley Unattached MV60 65 2:23:08
409 2:23:52 Claire Joyce Unattached SF 420 2:23:28
410 2:24:05 Huw Jones Unattached MV45 653 2:23:42
411 2:24:15 Richard Palmer Wreake Runners MV50 194 2:23:36
412 2:24:15 Tina Woffington Reading Roadrunners FV60 486 2:23:46
413 2:24:38 Stan Appleton Ripon Runners MV65 554 2:24:13
414 2:24:45 Laurie Bridle Unattached SM 302 2:24:17
415 2:24:48 Matt Webster West End Runners SM 488 2:24:37
416 2:25:13 Adrian Lloyd Centurion RC MV70 543 2:24:50
417 2:25:26 Rachel Arnold Helsby RC FV55 358 2:25:09
418 2:25:35 Tony Morrell Unattached MV55 624 2:25:06
419 2:25:46 Jeff Day Northwich RC SM 562 2:25:27
420 2:25:49 james weaver Midland Masters AC MV65 143 2:25:31
421 2:25:52 emily Smith Helsby RC FV35 296 2:25:35
422 2:26:05 Gareth Morris MK Lakeside Runners MV40 540 2:25:39
423 2:26:08 Shaun Pritchard David Lloyd Leisure - Dorset MV45 325 2:25:31
424 2:27:02 Christine Deacon Billericay Striders RC FV55 224 2:26:25
425 2:27:07 Elizabeth Hutchinson Unattached FV45 64 2:26:40
426 2:27:12 Mark Griffiths Unattached MV50 919 2:26:41
427 2:27:20 Richard Deacon Billericay Striders RC MV55 225 2:26:43
428 2:27:36 Jamie Gwilliam Unattached MV35 316 2:27:25
429 2:27:49 Louise Rolfe Unattached SF 537 2:27:17
430 2:27:49 Tina McAuley Unattached FV40 536 2:27:17
431 2:28:08 Jackie Keasley Helsby RC FV55 342 2:27:51
432 2:28:58 Lukasz Gdula Unattached MV35 72 2:28:39
433 2:29:00 Laura Pibworth Sphinx AC SF 360 2:28:32
434 2:29:03 Geraldine Thomas Unattached FV45 387 2:28:33
435 2:29:03 Sallyanne Sheppey Unattached FV55 377 2:28:33
436 2:29:07 Kerry Podmore Unattached FV40 181 2:28:34
437 2:29:09 Tanya Samuels Chester Triathlon Club FV50 408 2:28:42
438 2:29:12 Lorraine Toll Barrow Runners FV50 253 2:28:56
439 2:29:17 Elizaberh Featherstone Whitchurch Whippets FV50 356 2:28:53
440 2:29:17 Michael Starkey Whitchurch Whippets MV50 389 2:28:52
441 2:29:18 Terry OĘBrien Unattached MV35 694 2:29:08
442 2:29:26 ian yallop Unattached MV55 614 2:28:42
443 2:29:39 Peter Graves Unattached MV35 80 2:29:14
444 2:29:52 Andy Morris Unattached MV55 207 2:29:15
445 2:29:55 John Evans Aberystwyth AC MV70 592 2:29:24
446 2:29:59 Stuart Allen Pont-Y-Pwl & Dist Runners MV45 516 2:29:46
447 2:30:01 Elizabeth Smith-calvert Dewsbury Road Runners FV50 595 2:29:32
448 2:30:03 John Tunney Unattached MV65 634 2:29:22
449 2:30:13 Graeme Morrison Unattached SM 185 2:30:03
450 2:30:13 Lynne Metcalfe Rothwell & District Harriers FV50 541 2:29:34
451 2:30:21 Ian Millward Unattached SM 458 2:30:06
452 2:30:21 Richard Brooks Cobra RC MV45 429 2:29:51
453 2:30:24 Robert Moyse Whitchurch Whippets MV45 336 2:29:44
454 2:30:41 Rebecca Woolley Unattached SF 95 2:30:11
455 2:30:45 Dewi Lougher Unattached SM 175 2:30:04
456 2:30:56 Craig Pears Sphinx AC SM 361 2:30:31
457 2:30:59 Nick OĘBrien Unattached MV40 392 2:30:45
458 2:31:22 Tony Hart Fylde Coast Runners MV45 155 2:31:03
459 2:31:22 Craig Tessyman Fylde Coast Runners MV35 522 2:31:02
460 2:31:44 Jill Hillman Maldwyn Harriers FV60 270 2:31:12
461 2:31:44 Paul Jones Unattached MV35 298 2:31:06
462 2:32:20 Richard Watterson Unattached MV35 652 2:31:48
463 2:32:37 MARK HALL Wrekin Road Runners MV55 599 2:32:02
464 2:32:55 Roisin Knight West End Runners SF 263 2:32:34
465 2:33:02 Philip Sheldon Black Pear Joggers MV50 433 2:32:29
466 2:33:02 Daren Jackson Unattached MV45 605 2:32:29
467 2:33:03 Graeme Anderson Wyre Forest Hash HH MV45 656 2:32:29
468 2:33:29 Mark Digby Burnham Joggers MV45 167 2:32:53
469 2:33:29 Amanda Keen Burnham Joggers SF 145 2:32:53
470 2:33:38 Ian Arrowsmith Unattached SM 638 2:33:06
471 2:33:47 Jeanette Cheetham Bedford Harriers AC FV50 275 2:33:13
472 2:34:06 Karen Williams Unattached FV50 409 2:33:35
473 2:34:07 Sophie Brotheridge Unattached FV40 44 2:33:36
474 2:34:22 Bob Hopkins Stourbridge RC MV55 391 2:33:53
475 2:34:31 Sam Jarosz Unattached SM 602 2:34:01
476 2:34:44 HenriŁtte Zwakenberg Railrunners FV55 341 2:34:17
477 2:34:44 James Plowman Unattached MV45 126 2:34:28
478 2:35:03 Oliver Downing Meirionnydd RC MV40 154 2:34:29
479 2:35:07 Anny James Pershore Plum Plodders FV45 12 2:34:39
480 2:35:37 Colin Wells Unattached MV55 643 2:35:24
481 2:35:50 Lucy McCann Centurion RC FV45 38 2:35:26
482 2:35:58 Paul Owen Clwb Rhedeg DVT RC MV40 632 2:35:49
483 2:35:59 Ruth Williams Unattached FV35 616 2:35:50
484 2:35:59 Matthew Lowe Unattached SM 232 2:35:24
485 2:36:36 Vaclav Papez Unattached SM 189 2:36:06
486 2:36:39 Fiona Challinor Whitchurch Whippets FV45 220 2:36:14
487 2:36:54 Lucy Brown Unattached FV35 50 2:36:35
488 2:36:54 Rachel Salter Unattached SF 171 2:36:16
489 2:36:54 Chris Robinson Unattached MV45 172 2:36:16
490 2:37:03 Carol Sworn Hart Road Runners FV50 428 2:36:43
491 2:37:04 Katy Sworn Almost Athletes SF 425 2:36:43
492 2:37:54 Kevin Lewis Bridlington Road Runners MV50 501 2:37:47
493 2:38:05 John Barr Unattached MV65 156 2:37:45
494 2:38:05 Sharon Swift Unattached FV50 157 2:37:45
495 2:38:17 Laura Gould Leamington C & AC FV40 202 2:37:47
496 2:38:48 Anna Lowe Unattached SF 231 2:38:12
497 2:38:48 Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers & AC MV50 87 2:38:11
498 2:38:54 Liz Rankin Whitchurch Whippets FV45 69 2:38:29
499 2:38:58 Sian Hamilton Washlands Womens Runners FV45 274 2:38:26
500 2:39:01 Lawrence ATHERTON South West Road Runners MV55 223 2:38:34
501 2:39:04 Jennifer Melbourne Unattached FV35 247 2:38:45
502 2:39:05 Kristy Chow Unattached SF 29 2:38:44
503 2:40:09 eddie smith Stafford Harriers MV65 609 2:39:35
504 2:40:13 Emma Vadhesha Unattached FV35 22 2:39:51
505 2:40:34 Don Bufham Otley AC FV60 625 2:40:05
506 2:41:12 Vanessa Richardson Dolly Mixtures FV45 578 2:40:49
507 2:42:07 Alison Sayes Bro Dysynni AC FV60 362 2:41:38
508 2:42:32 Martin Georgiev Unattached MV35 513 2:41:53
509 2:43:15 Sue Heathfield Unattached FV55 199 2:42:45
510 2:43:24 vic gretton Unattached MV50 567 2:42:59
511 2:43:24 Andrew Plowman Unattached MV45 125 2:43:08
512 2:43:28 Emily Bird Burnham Joggers FV35 147 2:42:51
513 2:43:28 Graham Williams Stafford Harriers MV70 32 2:42:54
514 2:43:29 paul bisiker Unattached MV50 71 2:42:54
515 2:43:32 Anne Kelsall Aldridge RC FV60 902 2:43:04
516 2:43:44 Gerald Sanders Black Pear Joggers MV60 921 2:43:29
517 2:44:24 Deryk Woods Birstall RC MV70 85 2:43:43
518 2:44:24 Steve May 100 Marathon Club MV50 370 2:43:59
519 2:44:37 Roger Badham Unattached MV55 561 2:43:58
520 2:45:41 Colin Pheasant Chase Harriers MV60 343 2:45:34
521 2:45:42 Sharon Harris Unattached FV45 383 2:45:09
522 2:45:42 Den Evans Gloucester AAC FV55 384 2:45:10
523 2:45:42 Andrea Preedy Gloucester AAC FV45 382 2:45:10
524 2:46:26 Esther Dawson Unattached FV40 607 2:45:47
525 2:46:36 Phaedra Casey Burnham Joggers FV40 146 2:46:00
526 2:46:41 Carol Fee Westbury Harriers FV45 180 2:46:10
527 2:47:11 Sasha Petrie Unattached JF 201 2:46:34
528 2:47:20 Christopher Addison Unattached MV40 689 2:46:59
529 2:47:50 Catalina Newble Unattached SF 603 2:47:09
530 2:47:54 Gavin Griffiths Bro Dysynni AC MV45 347 2:47:29
531 2:48:40 Nichola Arrowsmith Unattached SF 639 2:48:09
532 2:48:49 Cerys Williams Unattached FV50 910 2:48:12
533 2:49:10 Morag Kerry Tyne Bridge Harriers FV50 245 2:48:52
534 2:49:10 Jacinta Horne Bedford Harriers AC FV50 276 2:48:36
535 2:51:26 Mike Rogers Aldridge RC MV70 285 2:50:52
536 2:51:37 Gregory Whatmough Unattached MV70 114 2:50:56
537 2:51:43 Simon Venti Unattached MV50 265 2:51:06
538 2:52:53 Hannah Johns Vegan Runners FV35 48 2:52:24
539 2:53:10 Sarah Wigmore Unattached FV45 650 2:52:29
540 2:53:31 Diane Morris MK Lakeside Runners FV45 539 2:53:03
541 2:53:45 Freja Petrie Unattached SF 200 2:53:07
542 2:54:47 Doris O'Reefe Bro Dysynni AC FV70 647 2:54:15
543 2:54:52 Helen King Sphinx AC FV40 359 2:54:26
544 2:55:01 Tom Rose Unattached MV65 621 2:54:45
545 2:55:26 Andrew Wooderson Unattached MV55 559 2:54:55
546 2:56:46 Colin Sinnott North Derbyshire RC MV65 518 2:56:06
547 2:57:03 Anna mcmanus Bournville Harriers FV35 471 2:56:28
548 2:57:43 Jenna Meyer Unattached SF 571 2:57:23
549 2:59:27 James Smithson Unattached MV65 664 2:58:59
550 3:00:06 Metcalfe Lizzie Unattached FV55 591 2:59:29
551 3:00:15 Maria Loera Unattached FV40 301 2:59:38
552 3:01:30 Gillian Plowman Unattached FV45 127 3:01:14
553 3:01:30 Sandi Newman Unattached FV50 412 3:01:14
554 3:03:24 Paul Thomas Leighton Fun Runners MV70 452 3:02:48
555 3:03:55 Stephanie Headley Wigston Phoenix SF 96 3:03:31
556 3:04:01 Mick O'Brien Unattached MV50 600 3:03:38
557 3:04:07 Lindsey Hartshorn Wigston Phoenix FV40 179 3:03:43
558 3:05:02 Alice Ridgway East End RRC SF 282 3:04:27
559 3:05:40 Mark Upton East End RRC MV45 565 3:05:03
560 3:05:40 Martina lee East End RRC FV40 564 3:05:05
561 3:05:48 Chris Clark Red Rose RRC MV55 300 3:05:13
562 3:06:14 Claire Griffiths Caerphilly Runners FV35 441 3:05:39
563 3:06:14 Glyn Drucker Caerphilly Runners MV45 440 3:05:39
564 3:06:20 Janet Hoyle Accrington Road Runners FV60 73 3:05:54
565 3:06:20 karen Figiel Accrington Road Runners FV55 469 3:05:54
566 3:06:45 Karen Thomas Cherwell Runners & Joggers FV45 415 3:06:06
567 3:08:27 Phillip Hawtin Unattached MV60 105 3:07:56
568 3:08:31 Nicola Hawtin Kings Heath RC   SF 348 3:08:00
569 3:08:31 Richard Powell Unattached SM 399 3:08:00
570 3:09:38 Ryan Jones Unattached JM 682 3:09:00
571 3:10:44 Gareth Jones Unattached MV50 79 3:10:03
572 3:13:34 Norman Baker MK Lakeside Runners MV45 238 3:13:07
573 3:13:34 Valerie Hall MK Lakeside Runners FV65 252 3:13:05
574 3:14:18 Tracey Blackwell Unattached FV50 493 3:13:44
575 3:14:18 Joe Burke Unattached MV50 492 3:13:45
576 3:16:57 Julie De Gorter MK Lakeside Runners FV45 261 3:16:27
577 3:17:20 Susane Brundrett North Derbyshire RC FV45 657 3:16:40
578 3:17:43 Helen Rojczyk MK Lakeside Runners FV35 259 3:17:14
579 3:17:45 Becky Woodgate MK Lakeside Runners FV35 239 3:17:16
580 3:20:06 Sara James Tyne Bridge Harriers FV40 340 3:19:47
581 3:20:06 Elaine O'Mara Tyne Bridge Harriers FV35 242 3:19:47
582 3:24:28 Brigitte Cox MK Lakeside Runners FV50 512 3:23:58
583 3:26:16 Helen Parry Unattached FV60 228 3:25:44
584 3:34:53 Iorworth Roberts Eryri Harriers MV70 610 3:34:13
585 3:44:19 Patricia Seabrook Finch Coasters FV70 320 3:43:50
586 3:46:10 John Thompson Unattached MV70 113 3:46:04