SHREWSBURY HALF MARATHON 2018
Pos. Gun time Competitor Club Cat. Bib # Chip time
1 1:14:10 Paul Jones Shrewsbury AC MV45 1839 1:14:10
2 1:14:32 Barry Reynolds Unattached MV45 1745 1:14:31
3 1:14:48 Thomas Vaughan Shropshire Shufflers SM 240 1:14:48
4 1:16:29 Martin Green North Wales Road Runners MV40 625 1:16:29
5 1:16:39 Jack Pickett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 1793 1:16:39
6 1:17:09 Peter Middleton Shrewsbury AC MV35 387 1:17:09
7 1:17:38 Rob Johnson Aberystwyth AC MV40 1631 1:17:38
8 1:17:51 Ollie Parry Shrewsbury AC MV35 152 1:17:51
9 1:18:33 Luke Butler Shrewsbury AC SM 1034 1:18:33
10 1:18:43 Mike Weeks Unattached MV35 541 1:18:43
11 1:19:02 Ryan Davis Wrexham AC SM 669 1:19:02
12 1:19:18 Richard Price Shropshire Shufflers MV35 1692 1:19:18
13 1:20:28 Julian Ayres Trismart SM 1856 1:20:28
14 1:20:38 Dan Turner Unattached SM 1619 1:20:38
15 1:20:43 Ian Murdey Hermitage Harriers MV45 1233 1:20:42
16 1:21:14 Paul Aston Shropshire Shufflers SM 1471 1:21:14
17 1:21:24 Philip Jones Shropshire Shufflers MV40 1889 1:21:22
18 1:21:33 Stuart Smith Shropshire Shufflers SM 223 1:21:32
19 1:22:00 Andrew Birch Shrewsbury AC MV45 1648 1:21:54
20 1:22:55 James Hickinbottom Shrewsbury AC MV35 1939 1:22:55
21 1:23:03 Silviu Udilica Law & District AAC SM 64 1:23:03
22 1:23:06 Dominic Murray Unattached SM 288 1:23:06
23 1:23:28 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 1443 1:23:27
24 1:23:57 Simon Barkley Oswestry Olympians MV45 1842 1:23:57
25 1:24:07 Kieran Smith Unattached SM 1210 1:24:05
26 1:24:17 David Mallard Stubbington Green Runners MV35 1576 1:24:13
27 1:24:21 Laurie Davis Unattached MV50 369 1:24:18
28 1:24:38 Andrew Holloway Unattached MV35 1386 1:24:26
29 1:24:41 John Ridgway Unattached SM 1915 1:24:39
30 1:25:08 Andrew Masefield Unattached MV40 1732 1:25:04
31 1:25:13 Gareth Allman Unattached SM 588 1:25:04
32 1:25:20 Matthew Harper Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club MV40 1364 1:25:20
33 1:25:22 Rayford Beaumont Wigan & District Harriers   SM 1048 1:25:20
34 1:25:24 Jamie Hudson Unattached SM 1716 1:25:19
35 1:25:30 Matt Jones Unattached SM 1888 1:25:28
36 1:25:33 Craig Pearce Unattached SM 338 1:25:28
37 1:25:52 Luke Williams Unattached MV35 1695 1:25:51
38 1:26:05 Matthew Walley Shropshire Shufflers MV35 132 1:26:01
39 1:26:16 Sophie Birtles Unattached SF 1130 1:26:06
40 1:26:57 Gavin Burton Unattached MV40 1638 1:26:54
41 1:27:07 Dean Aston Telford Harriers SM 1470 1:26:58
42 1:27:13 Richard Davies Oswestry Olympians SM 1844 1:27:10
43 1:27:15 Andrew Dunne Unattached SM 1871 1:27:15
44 1:27:31 Matthew Jones Unattached SM 406 1:27:28
45 1:27:42 Joshua Game Unattached SM 1199 1:27:36
46 1:27:42 Kyle Hazelaar Wigan & District Harriers   MV35 1047 1:27:38
47 1:27:51 Mark Summers Warley Woods Pacers MV40 1516 1:27:41
48 1:27:51 David Card Oswestry Olympians MV35 864 1:27:45
49 1:27:54 Simon Davies Unattached MV45 1964 1:27:46
50 1:28:05 Grant Lloyd Shrewsbury AC MV40 1830 1:28:00
51 1:28:10 David Marston-Jones Unattached MV40 1029 1:28:10
52 1:28:43 Mark Dodd Unattached MV40 1302 1:28:40
53 1:28:57 Sara Willhoit Shrewsbury AC SF 658 1:28:57
54 1:29:03 Isaac Walley Unattached MV35 1351 1:28:59
55 1:29:04 Lee Allen Harwich Runners MV35 1578 1:28:54
56 1:29:14 Robert Hornby Unattached SM 1388 1:29:09
57 1:29:16 Robert Corcoran Shropshire Shufflers MV35 1837 1:29:13
58 1:29:21 Paul White Whitchurch Whippets MV35 137 1:29:21
59 1:29:25 Darren Beale Shropshire Shufflers MV45 28 1:29:16
60 1:29:35 Ian Gibson Oswestry Olympians SM 834 1:29:00
61 1:29:38 Thomas Rayment Unattached SM 168 1:29:32
62 1:29:38 Huw Mcgrath Unattached SM 793 1:29:23
63 1:29:39 Sam Griffiths Unattached MV35 1118 1:29:33
64 1:29:45 Will Bardsley Unattached SM 1187 1:29:38
65 1:29:48 Keven Reeves Unattached MV35 87 1:29:37
66 1:30:00 Simeon Lloyd Unattached MV45 1673 1:29:52
67 1:30:12 Tom Hughes Unattached SM 570 1:30:06
68 1:30:16 Joseph Seager Unattached SM 1679 1:30:11
69 1:30:17 Mark Beresford Unattached MV35 700 1:30:11
70 1:30:20 Belle Ward Unattached FV40 1000 1:30:10
71 1:30:26 David O'Brien Wye Valley Runners MV35 1058 1:30:18
72 1:30:38 Paul Evans Unattached MV45 1746 1:30:32
73 1:30:40 Iain Davies-Moore Unattached MV45 1325 1:30:26
74 1:30:41 Jake Halstead Unattached MV35 930 1:30:33
75 1:30:42 Antony Ireland Unattached MV40 1579 1:30:28
76 1:30:45 Norman Titley Shropshire Shufflers MV50 1923 1:30:41
77 1:31:13 Charlotte Jones Oswestry Olympians FV40 1693 1:31:07
78 1:31:33 Kelvin Bierton Wrekin Road Runners MV40 200 1:31:19
79 1:31:39 Alan Lock Unattached MV35 1841 1:31:34
80 1:31:39 Colin Perry Unattached MV40 1659 1:31:35
81 1:31:43 Mike Sosin Unattached MV40 863 1:31:39
82 1:31:45 Paul Slater Unattached MV45 1049 1:31:36
83 1:31:48 Nathan Fellows UKRunChat RC SM 320 1:31:34
84 1:31:53 Timothy Jones Trentham RC MV40 210 1:31:51
85 1:32:04 Rich Evans SYTri MV35 1944 1:31:51
86 1:32:06 Jonny Coate Unattached MV35 1498 1:32:00
87 1:32:17 Joe Foy West Cheshire AC MV60 631 1:32:09
88 1:32:21 Michael Richardson Doncaster AC MV35 973 1:32:09
89 1:32:22 Timo Thornton Cruisers RC MV40 1794 1:32:17
90 1:32:22 Tony French Unattached MV45 1749 1:32:01
91 1:32:23 Kristaps Cehovics Unattached SM 319 1:32:20
92 1:32:27 Jay Jennions Deestriders RC FV35 1886 1:32:19
93 1:32:31 Harry Remnant Unattached SM 568 1:31:54
94 1:32:37 Richard Hamer Unattached SM 1833 1:32:18
95 1:32:40 Adam Burgoyne Unattached SM 591 1:32:30
96 1:32:52 Joseph Ratcliff Unattached SM 1846 1:32:46
97 1:33:00 Michael Evennett UKRunChat RC MV35 448 1:32:43
98 1:33:08 Russell Williams Cybi Striders MV45 1505 1:33:01
99 1:33:15 Ashley Campbell Unattached SM 742 1:33:12
100 1:33:18 Joel Bishton Unattached SM 1803 1:33:11
101 1:33:37 George Garrett Unattached SM 566 1:33:15
102 1:33:38 Chris Storey Corby AC MV35 1220 1:33:36
103 1:33:40 John Hutchinson Clapham Chasers MV35 1020 1:33:28
104 1:33:50 Richard Pepper Shropshire Shufflers MV45 34 1:33:44
105 1:33:53 Garry Keyte-Avery Unattached MV45 1289 1:33:53
106 1:33:56 Richard Page Unattached MV45 590 1:33:36
107 1:33:59 Ross Cameron Hereford Couriers SM 1786 1:33:52
108 1:34:00 Callum Jolliffe Unattached SM 1747 1:33:54
109 1:34:12 Ren Batten Unattached MV45 272 1:34:03
110 1:34:13 Alan Richardson Unattached MV40 1510 1:34:03
111 1:34:14 Craig Jones Unattached MV40 1620 1:34:11
112 1:34:19 Haydn Jones Shrewsbury AC MV55 188 1:34:17
113 1:34:21 Ian Higgins Unattached MV35 1126 1:34:07
114 1:34:27 Narveen Hari Unattached SM 992 1:34:03
115 1:34:28 Felix Tillyard Unattached SM 782 1:34:22
116 1:34:32 Justin Wyke Unattached MV45 728 1:34:30
117 1:34:33 Karl Vermeulen Unattached SM 798 1:34:21
118 1:34:36 Alexander Walters Unattached SM 332 1:34:07
119 1:34:41 Nathan Hinks Unattached SM 74 1:34:30
120 1:34:42 Ollie Pickles B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 1777 1:34:00
121 1:34:43 Sarah Conway Birchfield Harriers FV35 1767 1:34:21
122 1:34:45 Rob Deakin Birchfield Harriers MV35 1870 1:34:21
123 1:34:46 Rachel Edwards Unattached FV35 1031 1:34:36
124 1:34:50 Gary Cartwright Unattached MV45 1273 1:34:47
125 1:34:53 Stephen Hatton Unattached MV55 816 1:34:43
126 1:34:54 Lauren Morley Shrewsbury AC SF 877 1:34:51
127 1:34:56 Andrew Wadsworth Sparkhill Harriers MV55 624 1:34:41
128 1:34:58 Brett Taylor Unattached MV40 1664 1:34:49
129 1:35:11 Colin Wells Unattached MV65 148 1:35:07
130 1:35:18 Tom Duthie Unattached SM 1398 1:35:03
131 1:35:29 Michelle Fox Unattached FV40 643 1:35:17
132 1:35:34 Dave Clarke Unattached SM 1847 1:35:20
133 1:35:35 Jonny Brew Unattached SM 1171 1:35:12
134 1:35:37 Gary Tasker Newark Striders RC MV45 1920 1:35:29
135 1:35:40 Carla Green North Wales Road Runners FV45 626 1:35:33
136 1:35:42 Philip Dolding Newport & District RC MV50 229 1:35:30
137 1:35:45 Lee Turner Kirkby Milers AC SM 1632 1:35:36
138 1:35:50 Kevin Herbert Unattached SM 1753 1:35:34
139 1:35:51 Allan Williams Unattached SM 1730 1:35:40
140 1:35:52 Lee Riding Unattached SM 1284 1:35:36
141 1:35:56 Dan Parry Unattached SM 1610 1:35:49
142 1:35:59 Martyn Templeton Unattached MV35 1152 1:35:37
143 1:36:03 Roger Thompson Unattached MV45 1195 1:35:51
144 1:36:03 Andy Pigg Telford Harriers MV40 1913 1:35:54
145 1:36:06 Phil Pugh Unattached SM 655 1:35:56
146 1:36:09 Damien Scott Unattached MV40 1169 1:35:51
147 1:36:10 Darren Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners MV45 1940 1:35:58
148 1:36:18 James Perkins Unattached MV50 1495 1:36:12
149 1:36:20 Richard Harrison Unattached MV40 1025 1:36:08
150 1:36:20 Harriette Page Unattached SF 1483 1:36:11
151 1:36:21 Will Manley Unattached MV60 995 1:35:58
152 1:36:32 Henry Hamilton-Gould Newmarket Joggers MV35 1778 1:36:24
153 1:36:37 Claire Thomas Ludlow Runners FV35 1922 1:36:34
154 1:36:39 Karl Priddin Thunder RC MV45 1800 1:36:21
155 1:36:41 Nathan Cartwright Unattached SM 1715 1:36:11
156 1:36:42 Peter Little Unattached MV45 946 1:36:23
157 1:36:51 Aiden Tisdale Unattached SM 702 1:36:37
158 1:36:57 Ryan Darricott Unattached SM 1198 1:36:48
159 1:37:01 Gordon O'Neill Fulham RC SM 354 1:36:44
160 1:37:01 Stuart Golby Unattached MV45 771 1:36:45
161 1:37:03 Nathan Wong Unattached SM 1559 1:36:54
162 1:37:06 Gemma Mallett Croft Ambrey RC SF 1599 1:36:57
163 1:37:12 Kate Morrell Unattached SF 1028 1:36:41
164 1:37:15 Liam Evans Unattached MV35 1592 1:37:08
165 1:37:17 Gary Neal Law & District AAC SM 72 1:36:55
166 1:37:27 Chay Ryan Unattached SM 1796 1:36:58
167 1:37:27 Daniel Miles Unattached SM 1112 1:37:05
168 1:37:34 James Forrester Unattached SM 331 1:36:06
169 1:37:42 Rob Green Unattached MV40 379 1:37:25
170 1:37:43 Brian Evans Unattached MV45 1017 1:37:19
171 1:37:44 Mark Murphy Unattached MV40 1496 1:37:35
172 1:37:45 Anthony Kinchley Unattached MV55 1331 1:37:33
173 1:37:48 Allan Dyus Unattached MV50 1872 1:37:38
174 1:37:48 Jason Macmanus Unattached MV45 940 1:37:30
175 1:37:50 Dave Ashdown Unattached MV35 1269 1:37:33
176 1:37:52 Thomas Richards Unattached SM 665 1:37:42
177 1:37:54 Wilm Van Bekkum Unattached MV55 1482 1:37:38
178 1:37:58 David Newton Unattached MV35 1369 1:37:38
179 1:38:01 Rafal Pasko Shropshire Shufflers MV40 551 1:37:38
180 1:38:01 Nick Evans Unattached MV40 1452 1:37:41
181 1:38:11 Rob Manning Unattached SM 983 1:37:56
182 1:38:14 Ted Youngman Unattached MV40 323 1:37:59
183 1:38:21 Ben Ashcroft Unattached SM 1264 1:37:22
184 1:38:25 Mark Hinshelwood Unattached MV45 145 1:38:01
185 1:38:27 Ollie Carson Unattached SM 1165 1:38:18
186 1:38:39 Trev Payne Unattached MV40 218 1:37:15
187 1:38:41 Matthew Jones Unattached SM 528 1:38:37
188 1:38:41 Andy Telford Penyffordd RC SM 595 1:38:36
189 1:38:44 John Barton Unattached SM 16 1:38:32
190 1:38:47 Andy Stephens Great Bentley RC MV35 530 1:38:37
191 1:38:49 Adam Watkins Unattached SM 1840 1:38:35
192 1:38:49 Robert Atkin Unattached MV45 1636 1:38:28
193 1:38:51 Tom Mcaleavy Unattached MV35 1304 1:38:32
194 1:39:02 Mark Bywater Unattached MV55 1527 1:38:06
195 1:39:03 Neil Pryce Maldwyn Harriers MV35 880 1:38:41
196 1:39:03 Simon Ratcliffe Unattached MV35 1584 1:38:37
197 1:39:06 Ian Robinson Unattached MV45 1431 1:38:41
198 1:39:06 Alex Lister Unattached MV35 1895 1:38:57
199 1:39:06 David Lewis Sneyd Striders MV45 1737 1:38:42
200 1:39:07 Gareth Hughes Unattached MV40 1481 1:38:50
201 1:39:11 Chris Seymour Unattached MV35 606 1:38:52
202 1:39:12 Robert Follows Wrekin Road Runners MV55 32 1:38:07
203 1:39:13 Christopher Mather Unattached MV40 903 1:38:53
204 1:39:15 Sam Jones Unattached SM 1757 1:38:51
205 1:39:18 Helen Davies Unattached FV40 436 1:38:55
206 1:39:19 Jennifer Davis Oswestry Olympians FV50 949 1:38:53
207 1:39:21 Shaun Burgess Whitchurch Whippets MV50 430 1:39:17
208 1:39:24 Steven Cosgrove Wallasey AC SM 1379 1:39:15
209 1:39:26 Kate Ball Unattached SF 763 1:39:10
210 1:39:27 Mark Roberts Newcastle Staffs AC MV35 532 1:39:11
211 1:39:30 Dave Ellis Aldridge RC MV55 1683 1:39:14
212 1:39:30 Huw Wiseman Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV45 1163 1:37:36
213 1:39:32 Kevin Lloyd Unattached MV45 1457 1:39:21
214 1:39:33 Chris Kidd Unattached MV40 1425 1:39:16
215 1:39:36 Gary Howr Unattached MV50 671 1:39:10
216 1:39:38 Thomas Skidmore Kings Heath RC   MV35 1708 1:38:25
217 1:39:40 Alan Garratt Unattached MV45 975 1:38:37
218 1:39:43 Jake Evans Unattached SM 1343 1:39:31
219 1:39:46 Jemma Brown Unattached SF 661 1:39:30
220 1:39:48 Keith Marshall Farnham Runners MV60 1556 1:39:35
221 1:39:51 Francisco Simoes Unattached MV35 1691 1:39:17
222 1:39:51 Tim Mullen-Furness Unattached SM 1419 1:39:32
223 1:39:52 Leslie Ritchie Unattached MV60 1827 1:39:32
224 1:39:54 Toby Holcroft Unattached SM 1884 1:39:33
225 1:39:58 Paul Addicott Unattached SM 1624 1:39:43
226 1:40:00 Joseph Haran Lawley RC SM 1086 1:39:39
227 1:40:13 Ryan Deakin Unattached SM 1239 1:39:37
228 1:40:16 Gregory Williams Shropshire Shufflers MV35 812 1:40:03
229 1:40:18 David Goodwin Massey Ferguson RC MV40 1880 1:39:47
230 1:40:22 Jenna Middleton Shrewsbury AC FV35 704 1:40:09
231 1:40:28 Nick Bucknall Unattached MV35 1463 1:40:04
232 1:40:31 Chris Purcell Shropshire Shufflers MV45 613 1:40:00
233 1:40:33 Simon Kelly Shropshire Shufflers MV45 1013 1:40:21
234 1:40:34 Niklas Amthor Unattached SM 966 1:40:26
235 1:40:38 Dave Eastelow Unattached SM 819 1:40:05
236 1:40:38 Aled Roberts Unattached MV35 1575 1:39:52
237 1:40:40 Khyle Manby-Evans Unattached SM 578 1:39:56
238 1:40:48 Melanie Funnell Unattached FV35 105 1:40:25
239 1:40:50 Martyn Slow Unattached MV35 215 1:40:28
240 1:40:55 Neil Kitchen Wrekin Road Runners MV35 656 1:39:59
241 1:41:03 Kyle Jones Unattached SM 1192 1:39:27
242 1:41:08 Andrew West Unattached MV40 1314 1:40:38
243 1:41:08 Darren Gibbons Unattached SM 1739 1:40:34
244 1:41:10 Darrell Walsh Oswestry Olympians MV40 860 1:41:04
245 1:41:16 Daniel Duffy Unattached MV35 1292 1:40:55
246 1:41:16 Alexander Pheby Unattached SM 694 1:41:09
247 1:41:18 George Pugh Unattached SM 764 1:40:09
248 1:41:18 Robert Mills Sparkhill Harriers MV60 953 1:41:02
249 1:41:19 Jim Cottom Unattached MV35 1867 1:40:58
250 1:41:19 Dale Walton Oswestry Olympians MV40 1925 1:41:00
251 1:41:21 Satish Ramakrishna Unattached MV40 1762 1:40:56
252 1:41:32 Mike Arthur Shropshire Shufflers MV50 306 1:41:12
253 1:41:40 Jeff Parkes Unattached MV45 645 1:41:14
254 1:41:45 Stephen Hands Unattached MV35 505 1:41:21
255 1:41:50 Matt Burns Unattached MV50 1052 1:41:23
256 1:41:57 Cian Jones Unattached SM 1023 1:41:23
257 1:41:58 David Evans Unattached MV45 1518 1:41:16
258 1:41:59 David Balkwill Unattached MV45 1223 1:41:27
259 1:42:03 Katie Leonard Unattached SF 1798 1:41:46
260 1:42:04 Sarah James Unattached FV40 507 1:41:55
261 1:42:04 Christopher Wallace Unattached MV35 3 1:41:28
262 1:42:07 Andrew Jacobs Unattached SM 1322 1:41:43
263 1:42:09 Charlotte White UKRunChat RC FV35 22 1:41:38
264 1:42:11 John Snell Oswestry Olympians MV55 628 1:41:52
265 1:42:17 Jo Pugh Unattached FV45 1655 1:41:49
266 1:42:30 Wayne Davies Maldwyn Harriers SM 1960 1:42:07
267 1:42:32 Craig Case Oswestry Olympians SM 1186 1:41:57
268 1:42:33 Dermot Ryan Chester Road Runners MV40 1765 1:42:15
269 1:42:37 Mike Caesar-Homden Unattached MV50 1864 1:42:04
270 1:42:40 Ben Mcdonald Unattached MV35 1409 1:42:18
271 1:42:41 Will Hope Unattached SM 569 1:41:54
272 1:42:41 Gary Richards Unattached SM 1454 1:42:29
273 1:42:48 Tom Binnersley Unattached SM 462 1:42:34
274 1:42:48 James Keay Unattached MV45 1890 1:42:18
275 1:42:49 Rob Evans Unattached MV45 1955 1:42:30
276 1:42:56 Jack Craig Unattached SM 726 1:39:51
277 1:42:57 John Allen Unattached MV35 1618 1:42:00
278 1:42:58 Rob Davies Unattached SM 909 1:42:37
279 1:43:03 Stephen Low Wrekin Road Runners MV35 12 1:42:39
280 1:43:09 Henry Price Unattached MV45 955 1:42:30
281 1:43:10 Anna Bennett Unattached FV35 1097 1:42:40
282 1:43:11 Tim Perks Unattached SM 1720 1:40:51
283 1:43:11 Ronan Agnew Unattached SM 1545 1:41:56
284 1:43:17 Tim Frogley Unattached MV35 918 1:42:44
285 1:43:20 Simon Meredith Shropshire Shufflers MV55 161 1:42:54
286 1:43:23 Edward Beards Bridgnorth RC MV50 1603 1:43:02
287 1:43:23 Henry Richards Unattached SM 781 1:43:05
288 1:43:29 Tom Mcpartland Unattached SM 1341 1:43:01
289 1:43:29 Tom Nichols Unattached SM 1905 1:43:01
290 1:43:32 Robert Edwards Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 1557 1:43:17
291 1:43:32 Christopher Watson Unattached SM 1208 1:43:13
292 1:43:37 James Noble Unattached SM 1517 1:43:05
293 1:43:42 Gavin Kinrade Unattached MV50 41 1:43:03
294 1:43:46 Sam Carr Unattached SM 1229 1:43:30
295 1:43:53 Paul Fenton Unattached MV40 1614 1:43:18
296 1:43:53 Penny Masser Hinckley RC FV50 1768 1:43:20
297 1:43:57 Philip Hamilton Unattached MV55 1308 1:43:30
298 1:44:00 James Morgan Unattached MV35 1729 1:43:38
299 1:44:02 Daniel Davey Unattached MV40 1706 1:43:33
300 1:44:03 Gavin Patterson Unattached SM 1948 1:43:41
301 1:44:05 Peter McCullagh Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 133 1:43:55
302 1:44:07 Sean Mccarthy Shropshire Shufflers MV35 603 1:43:17
303 1:44:16 Tyson Dunning Unattached SM 1155 1:43:07
304 1:44:18 Rajinder Bansal Kings Heath RC   SM 389 1:43:46
305 1:44:24 Will Weston Unattached SM 463 1:44:04
306 1:44:25 Alex Edwards Unattached SM 69 1:44:01
307 1:44:28 Scott Stokes Unattached SM 313 1:44:03
308 1:44:33 Cathy Beresford Unattached SF 701 1:44:11
309 1:44:34 Tony Arthur Unattached MV55 281 1:44:04
310 1:44:36 Philip Evans Unattached SM 1874 1:42:53
311 1:44:36 Tom Warren Unattached MV35 575 1:43:59
312 1:44:40 Matthew Clegg Unattached MV40 277 1:44:14
313 1:44:40 Harvey Hancock Unattached SM 990 1:43:54
314 1:44:42 Sam Daley Unattached SM 1799 1:42:59
315 1:44:42 Stephen Jones Unattached MV50 329 1:44:11
316 1:44:45 John Norton Lawley RC MV45 1699 1:44:22
317 1:44:50 Joshua Darlington Unattached SM 822 1:44:35
318 1:44:52 Tamir Law Unattached MV40 1650 1:44:35
319 1:44:54 Stuart Long Unattached MV55 891 1:44:30
320 1:44:58 Kevin Brierley Lawley RC MV50 25 1:44:02
321 1:44:58 Will Fallon Unattached SM 1287 1:43:55
322 1:44:58 Ruth Shaw Unattached SF 124 1:44:30
323 1:45:00 James Snell Unattached SM 552 1:44:33
324 1:45:05 Martin Streeter Mercia Fell Runners MV55 423 1:44:24
325 1:45:06 Joe Holyoake Unattached SM 1759 1:43:05
326 1:45:06 James Durman Unattached SM 725 1:44:14
327 1:45:07 Andy Jones Unattached SM 1359 1:44:25
328 1:45:09 Jordan Brown Unattached MV35 660 1:44:41
329 1:45:09 Mark Hyland Unattached MV40 801 1:44:10
330 1:45:14 Kieran Finch Unattached SM 274 1:44:56
331 1:45:16 Marc Thorpe Wrekin Road Runners MV35 1447 1:43:59
332 1:45:17 Dylan Quinn Unattached SM 1055 1:45:03
333 1:45:18 Stuart Mckay Unattached MV40 52 1:44:40
334 1:45:20 Colin Thomson Birkenhead AC MV40 1310 1:44:55
335 1:45:20 Adam Davies Unattached SM 291 1:44:39
336 1:45:21 Jonathan Guppy Unattached MV40 27 1:45:01
337 1:45:22 Rod Baggott Unattached MV50 1507 1:44:44
338 1:45:24 Daniel Humes Unattached SM 989 1:44:39
339 1:45:24 Tom Jones Unattached SM 1335 1:44:15
340 1:45:25 Thomas Lindop Unattached SM 790 1:44:22
341 1:45:26 David Harling Unattached SM 805 1:44:51
342 1:45:27 Paul Hatton Unattached MV45 970 1:44:49
343 1:45:28 Matthew Brookes Unattached MV45 427 1:45:02
344 1:45:28 Samantha Pritchard Unattached FV35 458 1:45:11
345 1:45:29 Riccardo Pensa Unattached MV45 1596 1:45:01
346 1:45:31 Duncan Wheeler Unattached MV35 350 1:44:53
347 1:45:33 Alan Chelton SYTri MV55 1480 1:45:01
348 1:45:34 Paul Gozra Kings Heath RC   SM 83 1:44:36
349 1:45:35 Glenn Foster UKRunChat RC MV40 4 1:45:03
350 1:45:36 Holly Bishton Unattached SF 1243 1:44:50
351 1:45:38 Ed Lennox Unattached MV50 1412 1:45:07
352 1:45:39 Andy Perry Unattached MV40 1851 1:44:59
353 1:45:46 Robert Drew Unattached SM 888 1:45:39
354 1:45:48 Rupert Redway Unattached MV55 1464 1:44:58
355 1:45:49 Peter Stone Unattached MV35 1402 1:45:13
356 1:45:56 Robert Mason Lawley RC MV35 1508 1:44:20
357 1:46:02 Howard Gudgeon Unattached MV50 1083 1:44:05
358 1:46:02 Matt Bourne Unattached MV40 57 1:45:49
359 1:46:03 James Drew Unattached SM 699 1:45:56
360 1:46:05 Thomas Gibbs North Wales Road Runners SM 1326 1:45:16
361 1:46:05 Elliot Roberts Unattached SM 1727 1:45:20
362 1:46:07 Zak Hammond Unattached SM 749 1:45:10
363 1:46:12 Rob Bohee Unattached SM 941 1:45:31
364 1:46:12 Nathan Yorke Unattached SM 836 1:45:32
365 1:46:19 Charlotte Butler Unattached SF 1245 1:46:03
366 1:46:20 Tony Price Unattached MV45 1522 1:45:46
367 1:46:20 Alex Beaumont Unattached MV40 796 1:45:48
368 1:46:22 Chris Hesketh Oswestry Olympians MV45 644 1:45:30
369 1:46:23 Ashley Todd Unattached MV40 1373 1:45:55
370 1:46:24 Craig Drew Wrekin Road Runners MV40 1528 1:46:04
371 1:46:26 Lee Kemp Unattached MV35 1586 1:46:08
372 1:46:36 Michael Waterworth Unattached MV45 1286 1:45:54
373 1:46:37 Steve Wootton Unattached MV45 468 1:46:20
374 1:46:37 Chris Brown Unattached MV35 1782 1:46:20
375 1:46:40 Jamie Pendle Unattached SM 1093 1:45:38
376 1:46:42 Dan Thompson Unattached SM 1529 1:45:54
377 1:46:47 Toby Pattinson Unattached SM 565 1:45:38
378 1:46:48 Lucas Meagor Beverley AC MV40 1901 1:45:55
379 1:46:52 Chad Usher Unattached MV65 993 1:45:46
380 1:46:52 Lyndon Roberts Unattached MV40 1272 1:46:18
381 1:46:53 John Beveridge Shawbury Joggers MV55 784 1:46:43
382 1:46:58 Duncan Meredith Whitchurch Whippets MV45 244 1:45:57
383 1:46:59 Craig Mussell Black Pear Joggers MV35 1526 1:46:35
384 1:46:59 Ben Stocks Unattached MV40 485 1:46:29
385 1:47:01 Nicola Ijewsky Unattached SF 894 1:46:26
386 1:47:01 Matthew Dale Unattached SM 1553 1:45:58
387 1:47:02 Brian Shenton UKRunChat RC MV60 1598 1:46:12
388 1:47:05 Hugh Mainwaring Unattached MV45 1687 1:46:49
389 1:47:13 Alex Hogg Unattached MV35 1465 1:46:22
390 1:47:16 Ali Harris Unattached SM 987 1:47:08
391 1:47:16 Melvyn Austin Unattached MV55 1403 1:45:46
392 1:47:19 Alan Boardman Unattached MV45 1442 1:46:07
393 1:47:20 Gary Watton Shropshire Shufflers MV45 824 1:46:19
394 1:47:22 Neil Thomas Unattached MV40 1012 1:47:00
395 1:47:22 Alex Morris Unattached SM 1734 1:45:52
396 1:47:24 Toby Lywood Unattached SM 1255 1:46:50
397 1:47:26 Nick Rawlings Unattached MV45 502 1:46:44
398 1:47:28 Ellie Bryan Unattached SF 286 1:46:51
399 1:47:28 Martin Davies Unattached MV45 739 1:45:37
400 1:47:31 Brian Hampton Unattached MV40 980 1:46:19
401 1:47:32 Gwyn Istance Unattached MV55 1628 1:47:05
402 1:47:37 Anthony Jones Unattached MV55 1168 1:47:00
403 1:47:40 Phil Cliff South Cheshire Harriers MV50 1672 1:47:07
404 1:47:42 Sabrina Thomas Lawley RC SF 1806 1:47:20
405 1:47:43 Dene Muir Lawley RC MV45 766 1:47:21
406 1:47:43 Nick Olner Unattached MV45 1909 1:46:59
407 1:47:45 Thomas Davies Unattached SM 797 1:47:32
408 1:47:46 Edward Cartwright Unattached MV40 1609 1:46:33
409 1:47:48 Paula Reynolds Oswestry Olympians FV40 1336 1:46:17
410 1:47:53 Anthony Pickering Unattached MV55 1779 1:47:07
411 1:47:55 Martin Green Unattached MV45 1808 1:46:55
412 1:48:00 Michael Davies Unattached MV35 38 1:47:06
413 1:48:03 Craig Bunn Unattached MV50 1150 1:47:51
414 1:48:05 David Shaw Unattached MV60 125 1:47:22
415 1:48:07 Chris White Unattached MV40 179 1:47:27
416 1:48:07 Katie White Unattached FV35 180 1:47:26
417 1:48:13 Humphrey Dunn Unattached MV45 160 1:47:43
418 1:48:14 Joanna Hughes Unattached FV50 453 1:47:43
419 1:48:16 Steven Terry Unattached MV35 1678 1:46:55
420 1:48:19 Jonathon Clifft Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 1276 1:47:57
421 1:48:20 Carl Williams Unattached SM 1271 1:48:01
422 1:48:21 Phillip Williams Unattached MV40 1306 1:47:39
423 1:48:26 David Riley Sedgley Striders SM 747 1:47:25
424 1:48:26 Johnathon Smart Wrekin Road Runners MV35 1501 1:47:25
425 1:48:32 Kate Evason Unattached FV35 1267 1:47:23
426 1:48:36 Michael Bevan-Wood Unattached MV40 480 1:46:58
427 1:48:39 Elliott Davies Unattached MV35 1869 1:48:03
428 1:48:40 Tim Cawley Unattached MV55 732 1:47:22
429 1:48:45 Scott Jones Unattached MV45 169 1:48:15
430 1:48:47 Philip Adams Unattached MV55 455 1:48:04
431 1:48:47 Neil Talmage Unattached SM 220 1:47:24
432 1:48:48 Michael Rice Unattached MV45 1832 1:48:08
433 1:48:48 Ann Pritchard Wye Valley Runners FV50 1167 1:48:14
434 1:48:50 Duncan Tunbridge Unattached MV35 177 1:48:21
435 1:48:51 Vivek Bhatia Unattached MV40 576 1:48:12
436 1:48:52 Lloyd Stevens Unattached MV35 1651 1:48:35
437 1:48:54 Gary Nolan Unattached MV45 1906 1:48:34
438 1:48:56 James Wilcox-Jones Unattached SM 1942 1:48:19
439 1:48:58 Danny Sumner Unattached SM 520 1:48:12
440 1:49:01 Graham Evans Shropshire Shufflers MV60 315 1:47:49
441 1:49:02 Ross Sandford Unattached MV40 121 1:48:20
442 1:49:03 Mark Perks Unattached MV35 1543 1:48:33
443 1:49:09 Shaun Cutler Unattached MV45 1450 1:48:35
444 1:49:10 Nicholas O'Brien Unattached MV35 1625 1:48:43
445 1:49:11 Tracy Thornton Cruisers RC FV35 1795 1:48:30
446 1:49:12 Linzi Pountney Law & District AAC FV45 80 1:47:57
447 1:49:16 Jordan Davies Unattached SM 1958 1:47:57
448 1:49:16 Elizabeth Bennett Unattached FV45 67 1:48:33
449 1:49:19 Peet Steinberg Unattached MV35 1261 1:48:18
450 1:49:26 Hugh Raven Unattached MV45 516 1:48:44
451 1:49:28 Michael Thomas Shrewsbury AC SM 1188 1:48:37
452 1:49:28 Tom Yates Unattached SM 1640 1:48:46
453 1:49:31 Matt Kilby Shropshire Shufflers SM 1446 1:48:20
454 1:49:34 Andrew Woodall Unattached MV35 1416 1:48:55
455 1:49:36 Alex Gilbey Unattached SM 1144 1:48:41
456 1:49:37 Martin Bennett Unattached MV40 1211 1:48:43
457 1:49:38 Lance Terry Unattached MV45 1327 1:48:56
458 1:49:42 Andrew Milne Unattached MV55 308 1:48:52
459 1:49:45 Tom Lilley Vegan Runners MV40 1838 1:48:36
460 1:49:47 Tim Bruton Unattached MV40 1719 1:49:08
461 1:49:51 Tony Hill Unattached MV40 856 1:49:36
462 1:49:51 James Jehu Unattached SM 1525 1:48:33
463 1:49:52 Aaron Williams Unattached SM 1358 1:48:34
464 1:49:53 John Higgins Unattached MV50 885 1:49:08
465 1:49:55 May Davis Oswestry Olympians SF 950 1:49:13
466 1:49:58 Ryan Berrisford UKRunChat RC SM 405 1:49:39
467 1:50:02 Mark Tooze Unattached MV45 1173 1:49:40
468 1:50:03 Catherine Wilson Telford Harriers FV40 1938 1:48:32
469 1:50:05 Sarah Evans Penyffordd RC FV40 1380 1:49:21
470 1:50:07 Paul Povey Penyffordd RC MV40 612 1:49:27
471 1:50:11 Jay Patel Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 1963 1:49:23
472 1:50:11 Harry Bowen Unattached SM 1801 1:49:57
473 1:50:11 Richard Bennett Unattached MV45 68 1:49:01
474 1:50:14 Clare Cecil Unattached FV40 1334 1:49:26
475 1:50:16 Leon Summerfield Unattached MV45 473 1:49:49
476 1:50:20 Rob Hughes Unattached MV45 416 1:49:38
477 1:50:25 Matt Williams Unattached SM 1219 1:50:03
478 1:50:26 Chris Hurst Unattached MV40 1611 1:50:11
479 1:50:26 Imogen Evans Unattached SF 1076 1:49:39
480 1:50:26 Joshua Woodberry Sedgley Striders SM 1461 1:49:16
481 1:50:27 Neil Woodfine Lawley RC MV40 1700 1:49:50
482 1:50:28 Matthew Edwards Unattached MV35 131 1:50:00
483 1:50:28 Mike Temple Unattached MV35 1563 1:49:31
484 1:50:28 Anthony Bremner Unattached SM 1123 1:50:03
485 1:50:29 Nick Jones Unattached SM 636 1:49:29
486 1:50:30 Paul Dugmore Bournville Harriers MV55 878 1:49:48
487 1:50:32 Karina Arthur Unattached FV35 1332 1:49:30
488 1:50:33 Martin Evans Sedgley Striders SM 1547 1:49:21
489 1:50:38 Chris Davies Ballymena Runners AC MV40 1089 1:50:10
490 1:50:47 Andrew Jones Unattached MV35 1690 1:49:49
491 1:50:52 Paul Johansen Unattached MV50 833 1:50:14
492 1:50:54 Chris Harris Lawley RC MV45 1698 1:50:16
493 1:50:58 H Mcp Unattached SF 1382 1:49:40
494 1:51:00 Suzanne Harrison South Cheshire Harriers FV55 192 1:50:02
495 1:51:02 Steve Hampson Unattached MV50 632 1:50:19
496 1:51:08 David Jones Unattached SM 1750 1:50:36
497 1:51:10 Michael Hughes Unattached MV50 711 1:50:42
498 1:51:15 Peter Lawton Birchfield Harriers MV60 1763 1:50:36
499 1:51:16 Alex Salisbury Unattached SM 737 1:50:33
500 1:51:17 David Webb Unattached SM 1701 1:50:16
501 1:51:18 Andy Shirley Unattached MV50 892 1:50:54
502 1:51:22 Emma Humphreys Shropshire Shufflers FV40 73 1:50:51
503 1:51:24 Joy Blud Unattached SF 1193 1:49:47
504 1:51:30 Graham White Unattached MV45 932 1:50:54
505 1:51:30 Simon Groom Stafford Harriers MV45 818 1:51:02
506 1:51:34 Lewis Smith Unattached SM 1674 1:51:10
507 1:51:35 Richard Hipkin Unattached MV45 1479 1:50:37
508 1:51:36 Sophie Melia Unattached SF 40 1:51:02
509 1:51:39 James Stubbs Northbrook AC MV50 1731 1:50:48
510 1:51:40 Andrew Floyd Unattached SM 346 1:50:58
511 1:51:41 Darren Capener Unattached MV50 710 1:51:07
512 1:51:44 Robert Friel Telford Harriers MV45 1675 1:51:18
513 1:51:45 Andrew Bell Congleton Harriers MV55 586 1:50:45
514 1:51:46 Adrian Hitchen Unattached MV35 1197 1:51:18
515 1:51:48 Carole Morgan Shropshire Shufflers FV65 404 1:51:04
516 1:51:50 Alan Jones Stafford Harriers MV50 1639 1:51:23
517 1:51:55 Graham Lawton Unattached MV65 751 1:51:15
518 1:51:56 Joe Chalmers Unattached MV35 1865 1:50:54
519 1:52:01 Douglas Poole Unattached SM 1370 1:51:23
520 1:52:02 Robert Fitzpatrick Unattached MV35 1607 1:51:16
521 1:52:03 Michael Harbage Unattached SM 840 1:50:54
522 1:52:05 Patrick Leahy SYTri MV40 1151 1:51:20
523 1:52:11 Sam Jones Unattached SM 276 1:51:02
524 1:52:18 Gareth Cone Unattached MV45 1330 1:51:12
525 1:52:21 Matt Price Unattached MV45 1621 1:51:09
526 1:52:24 Lee Dickens Unattached MV40 1316 1:51:09
527 1:52:26 Rebekah Stuart Unattached SF 1957 1:51:52
528 1:52:32 Adrian Hill Unattached MV50 153 1:51:34
529 1:52:33 Megan Cherrington Unattached SF 419 1:52:18
530 1:52:33 Sean Mcevoy Unattached SM 420 1:52:18
531 1:52:36 Lucy Williams Unattached SF 1597 1:51:33
532 1:52:37 Craig Teckoe Wrekin Road Runners MV40 1843 1:51:19
533 1:52:40 Stephen Alexander Unattached MV50 1085 1:51:48
534 1:52:42 David Walton Unattached MV35 722 1:51:03
535 1:52:43 James Cox Unattached SM 1018 1:52:04
536 1:52:44 Steve Gough Unattached MV45 186 1:51:30
537 1:52:50 Mathew Dobbie Unattached MV45 410 1:50:59
538 1:52:52 David Bishop Unattached MV40 1426 1:52:03
539 1:52:55 Matthew Beever Unattached MV40 434 1:51:40
540 1:52:56 Sally Giddings Unattached FV45 1780 1:50:01
541 1:52:59 Glen Alcock Unattached MV55 1635 1:51:46
542 1:53:02 Gary Fraser Unattached MV45 896 1:52:22
543 1:53:02 Richard Wild Maldwyn Harriers MV45 1367 1:52:24
544 1:53:03 Sean Caddick Unattached MV45 1413 1:52:13
545 1:53:05 Carissa Jones Lawley RC SF 677 1:51:28
546 1:53:06 Michael Jones Lawley RC SM 676 1:51:27
547 1:53:06 Jason Smallman Unattached MV45 1807 1:52:18
548 1:53:07 Suzanne Lynn South Cheshire Harriers FV50 1677 1:52:20
549 1:53:10 Stephen Vinter Unattached MV45 271 1:52:04
550 1:53:13 Anne Torrance Unattached FV50 238 1:52:39
551 1:53:14 Sally Mcculloch Unattached FV35 1415 1:52:06
552 1:53:15 Jonnie Ashley Unattached SM 2 1:52:10
553 1:53:15 Simon Mackley Unattached MV40 1453 1:52:10
554 1:53:18 Martin Smith Unattached MV35 1174 1:52:14
555 1:53:19 Sam Evenson Unattached SM 255 1:52:13
556 1:53:19 Paul Allen Aldridge RC MV55 1231 1:52:27
557 1:53:19 Piers Newman Unattached MV50 317 1:52:25
558 1:53:20 William Mcniece Unattached SM 1900 1:52:37
559 1:53:23 Zara Ma Unattached FV35 1897 1:52:10
560 1:53:24 Alex Pearce Unattached SM 1912 1:52:37
561 1:53:27 Camille Lefaux Unattached SF 398 1:52:31
562 1:53:27 Daniel Newell Unattached SM 190 1:51:06
563 1:53:29 Alan Johnson Unattached MV50 1552 1:52:36
564 1:53:29 Nigel Groves Maidstone Harriers MV50 393 1:52:31
565 1:53:29 Sophie Freeman Unattached SF 1078 1:52:05
566 1:53:33 Ian Wright Unattached MV35 1773 1:52:40
567 1:53:35 Terry Pritchard Unattached MV50 981 1:52:58
568 1:53:35 Neil Hodgkinson Unattached MV35 1770 1:52:42
569 1:53:35 Louise Morgan Unattached FV40 1622 1:52:50
570 1:53:36 Stuart Crawford Unattached MV35 1046 1:52:30
571 1:53:37 Louise Bromley Telford Harriers SF 922 1:53:00
572 1:53:39 Emma Hawkey Aldridge RC FV40 1682 1:52:47
573 1:53:42 Roger Beech Unattached MV40 1393 1:53:13
574 1:53:42 Neil Daly Unattached MV45 1063 1:52:57
575 1:53:42 Niki Wilkinson Shropshire Shufflers SF 23 1:53:13
576 1:53:43 Paul Terrill Unattached MV45 254 1:52:59
577 1:53:45 Haydn Jones Shropshire Shufflers MV40 1629 1:53:19
578 1:53:46 Stuart Nicholls Unattached MV40 1537 1:52:45
579 1:53:48 David Webb Unattached MV55 1926 1:52:45
580 1:53:48 Nikki Williams Unattached SF 1931 1:53:12
581 1:53:52 Deryn Poppitt Unattached MV45 1429 1:52:50
582 1:53:53 Miranda Parry Unattached FV45 1469 1:53:14
583 1:53:57 Josh Hand Unattached SM 881 1:53:16
584 1:53:59 Keith Price Unattached MV40 647 1:53:38
585 1:53:59 Roderick Thomson Unattached MV35 1298 1:51:56
586 1:54:03 Mike Earl Unattached MV40 1077 1:52:59
587 1:54:09 Charles Thomas Unattached MV45 415 1:53:30
588 1:54:10 Trevor Bailey Unattached MV55 1663 1:52:34
589 1:54:11 Adrian Barker Unattached MV45 1075 1:53:37
590 1:54:15 Quentin Shaw Unattached MV60 1133 1:53:12
591 1:54:19 Max Mcclure Unattached SM 680 1:54:19
592 1:54:20 Iain Day Shropshire Shufflers MV65 366 1:53:31
593 1:54:21 Mike Seaman Unattached MV35 1918 1:53:37
594 1:54:24 Mark Pangin Unattached SM 1967 1:53:21
595 1:54:25 Chris Hughes Unattached SM 727 1:53:45
596 1:54:26 Ffion Chapman Unattached SF 697 1:53:55
597 1:54:27 Andrew Leeding Unattached MV40 63 1:53:51
598 1:54:29 Peter Ford Unattached MV65 1876 1:53:29
599 1:54:29 Simon Hannaford Unattached MV40 1726 1:54:03
600 1:54:30 Christian Wingate Long Eaton RC MV40 1212 1:53:40
601 1:54:30 Tom Walden Unattached MV35 1822 1:54:04
602 1:54:32 Ricky Roberts Unattached MV50 1441 1:53:01
603 1:54:34 Michael Webb Telford Harriers MV40 807 1:53:12
604 1:54:36 Steven Fairhurst-Jones Unattached MV45 1936 1:54:19
605 1:54:36 Edward Roper Newport & District RC SM 866 1:52:58
606 1:54:39 Mark Derbyshire Deestriders RC MV35 1809 1:54:21
607 1:54:39 Emil Andrews Pudsey & Bramley AC MV40 1274 1:53:43
608 1:54:40 Simon Lovell Unattached SM 1804 1:54:30
609 1:54:41 Tony Woods Penny Lane Striders SM 1952 1:54:02
610 1:54:41 Nick Barnes Unattached MV40 1050 1:52:54
611 1:54:42 Simon White Unattached SM 1414 1:53:58
612 1:54:44 Emma Bassett Unattached SF 144 1:53:56
613 1:54:45 Sarah Lewis Unattached SF 1019 1:53:19
614 1:54:47 Jonathan Chuter Unattached MV40 1247 1:53:26
615 1:54:48 David Harlow Unattached MV35 607 1:53:34
616 1:54:50 Andrew James Unattached MV50 535 1:53:30
617 1:54:50 Daniel Pearce Unattached MV35 708 1:53:36
618 1:54:52 Vanessa Roper Unattached FV35 933 1:54:36
619 1:54:53 Andrew Hobson Unattached MV40 887 1:53:51
620 1:54:54 Eugene Sidwell Unattached MV50 1285 1:53:49
621 1:54:54 Danny Richards Unattached SM 1969 1:54:27
622 1:54:54 Jacob Mansfield Unattached SM 1898 1:54:27
623 1:54:55 Lina Jarvis Unattached FV40 285 1:54:07
624 1:54:57 Liam Inscoe - Jones Unattached SM 1511 1:54:26
625 1:55:09 Mark Watkins Unattached MV45 948 1:53:36
626 1:55:10 Richard Shortall Massey Ferguson RC MV45 45 1:53:29
627 1:55:12 Alison Lawrence Stubbington Green Runners FV35 1577 1:54:22
628 1:55:13 Ed Acton Unattached SM 554 1:53:17
629 1:55:13 Dale Poulton Unattached MV55 1265 1:54:20
630 1:55:16 Rick Garcia Shropshire Shufflers MV55 126 1:54:27
631 1:55:18 David Goodfellow Unattached SM 1741 1:53:53
632 1:55:21 Jonathan Bruton Unattached MV45 786 1:54:25
633 1:55:22 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road Runners MV45 113 1:54:04
634 1:55:23 Helen Myers Unattached FV35 1395 1:54:14
635 1:55:23 Robert Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV45 1932 1:54:16
636 1:55:23 Rozenn Allerton Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV55 815 1:54:19
637 1:55:31 Stuart Davies Unattached SM 1225 1:53:59
638 1:55:32 Andy Crozier Lawley RC MV40 1087 1:54:31
639 1:55:32 Lauren Archer Unattached SF 893 1:54:45
640 1:55:37 John Ashton Unattached SM 1172 1:54:39
641 1:55:47 Emma Ashton Unattached SF 1855 1:53:55
642 1:55:54 Darren Edwards Unattached MV45 594 1:54:50
643 1:55:55 Tim Alcock Unattached MV50 1634 1:54:43
644 1:55:56 Mark Dowell Unattached MV45 65 1:54:40
645 1:55:58 Sean Edwards Unattached MV45 602 1:54:53
646 1:55:59 Paul Parker Unattached MV45 1259 1:55:25
647 1:56:00 Claire Mccarthy Shropshire Shufflers SF 596 1:53:04
648 1:56:03 Jacob Mason Unattached SM 1128 1:55:30
649 1:56:03 Natasha Pryce Unattached SF 615 1:55:16
650 1:56:05 Simon Oakley Unattached SM 614 1:55:19
651 1:56:07 Amy Whittall Unattached SF 1834 1:54:27
652 1:56:10 Russell Higgins Unattached MV35 951 1:55:31
653 1:56:10 Steve Parton Unattached MV40 1542 1:55:39
654 1:56:11 Si Gilbert Badgers MV35 1458 1:54:26
655 1:56:12 Paul Dickin Unattached SM 1503 1:55:17
656 1:56:13 Stewart Parnham Unattached MV40 521 1:55:26
657 1:56:18 Alexander Salmon Unattached SM 1775 1:55:21
658 1:56:26 April Bishell Unattached FV40 1320 1:56:06
659 1:56:29 David Sidaway Unattached MV45 452 1:55:40
660 1:56:32 Laura Beaumont Unattached SF 119 1:55:25
661 1:56:34 Krzysztof Niewinski Unattached MV45 1643 1:55:24
662 1:56:38 Edward Holloway Unattached SM 1885 1:55:47
663 1:56:42 Helen Kinrade Unattached FV40 42 1:55:46
664 1:56:43 Paul Deighton- McIntyre Unattached SM 1143 1:55:41
665 1:56:44 Alexis Deighton- McIntyre Unattached SF 1142 1:55:43
666 1:56:46 Martin Smith Unattached MV50 1280 1:55:58
667 1:56:49 Shona Barrow Unattached FV35 1652 1:56:06
668 1:56:50 Rhian Davies Unattached SF 1372 1:56:36
669 1:56:52 Dragon Darattanarojna Unattached SM 988 1:55:50
670 1:57:00 Andrew Jennings Wrekin Road Runners MV45 165 1:55:43
671 1:57:04 Daniel Brunning Unattached SM 1475 1:55:55
672 1:57:06 David Stanford Unattached MV35 1362 1:54:40
673 1:57:07 Jane Cutler Unattached FV40 1451 1:56:18
674 1:57:08 Sandra Ball Unattached FV45 1845 1:55:19
675 1:57:10 Edward John Unattached SM 1301 1:55:10
676 1:57:11 Annabel Hodges South Cheshire Harriers SF 837 1:55:46
677 1:57:14 Mark Crowley Unattached MV40 1491 1:55:26
678 1:57:22 Jonathan O'Neil Unattached SM 1937 1:56:02
679 1:57:23 Lachlan Smith Kings Heath RC   MV40 1399 1:55:56
680 1:57:23 Sharonlee Young Unattached FV40 731 1:55:55
681 1:57:26 Lee Sloan Unattached SM 1065 1:54:37
682 1:57:30 Peter Hughes Shrewsbury AC SM 1686 1:56:39
683 1:57:31 Graeme Moxham Unattached MV40 968 1:56:03
684 1:57:32 Sue Dodd Unattached FV45 1550 1:56:23
685 1:57:32 Gareth Bowen Unattached SM 1488 1:55:50
686 1:57:33 Henry Finnigan Unattached SM 517 1:55:53
687 1:57:34 Meggan Poole Unattached FV35 362 1:56:14
688 1:57:34 Joshua Allis UKRunChat RC SM 1853 1:57:17
689 1:57:36 Dalton Foster Unattached SM 555 1:56:27
690 1:57:36 Adam Jackson Unattached SM 777 1:57:12
691 1:57:38 Charlotte Beckett Unattached SF 1612 1:57:01
692 1:57:38 Wynnie Reed Unattached SF 1613 1:57:02
693 1:57:39 Charles Mccay Shropshire Shufflers MV50 648 1:56:51
694 1:57:42 Christopher Huss Shropshire Shufflers MV60 211 1:56:48
695 1:57:43 Liam Murphy Unattached SM 1717 1:56:07
696 1:57:43 Sian Rogers Unattached SF 1477 1:56:26
697 1:57:47 Avinash Madhav Unattached MV45 9 1:57:01
698 1:57:47 Steve Partridge Kings Heath RC   MV50 1045 1:56:34
699 1:57:47 Cora Brown Unattached FV45 1137 1:56:49
700 1:57:47 Wesley Roberts Unattached SM 1166 1:56:28
701 1:57:48 Barry Powell Unattached MV50 832 1:57:08
702 1:57:55 Angela Vinall Telford Harriers FV50 620 1:56:18
703 1:57:56 Nic Owen Unattached SM 1456 1:56:41
704 1:57:58 Calum Priest Unattached SM 518 1:56:36
705 1:57:58 Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners MV35 1410 1:57:28
706 1:57:59 Ally Wright Unattached SF 1438 1:56:55
707 1:58:02 Graham Berry Unattached MV45 176 1:57:07
708 1:58:02 Ellen Deighton Newport & District RC SF 457 1:56:24
709 1:58:05 Juliet Soria Unattached FV60 1202 1:57:20
710 1:58:08 Dave Owen Unattached MV50 1602 1:57:19
711 1:58:11 Tim Capes Unattached MV40 730 1:56:43
712 1:58:11 Charlie Howard Unattached SM 527 1:56:23
713 1:58:12 Nick Suggs Unattached MV35 1546 1:56:49
714 1:58:16 Stacey Hawkins Telford Harriers FV35 184 1:57:38
715 1:58:17 Tom Ward Unattached MV35 1374 1:56:13
716 1:58:17 Darren Hubble Unattached MV45 1740 1:56:56
717 1:58:19 Gary James Unattached MV45 508 1:56:40
718 1:58:19 Anita Pasko Unattached MV40 550 1:56:49
719 1:58:23 Louise Peel Unattached SF 765 1:57:13
720 1:58:24 Dan Cope Unattached SM 1102 1:57:36
721 1:58:27 Niall Ross Unattached MV65 509 1:56:31
722 1:58:30 Alan Hall Unattached MV55 1567 1:57:11
723 1:58:31 Paul Ivin Islwyn RC MV35 1756 1:57:28
724 1:58:32 Rob Gardner Unattached MV35 1106 1:57:09
725 1:58:34 Kirsty Morlese Unattached SF 1478 1:57:16
726 1:58:34 Roni Hough Unattached SF 1959 1:57:09
727 1:58:36 Chloe Beeson Unattached SF 488 1:58:36
728 1:58:36 Amanda Hordern Unattached FV35 1568 1:57:46
729 1:58:38 Kenton Woosnam Unattached SM 85 1:57:50
730 1:58:41 Gareth Jones Unattached MV35 1391 1:57:08
731 1:58:41 Richard Clover Unattached MV35 155 1:58:12
732 1:58:42 David Bennion Unattached MV35 84 1:57:18
733 1:58:43 Keiron Ronan Unattached MV35 1917 1:58:09
734 1:58:44 Carol Ransom St Albans Striders FV45 1140 1:57:18
735 1:58:45 Rebecca Serrell Unattached SF 1281 1:58:00
736 1:58:46 Mike Green Vegan Runners MV60 1070 1:57:24
737 1:58:47 Craig Mason Unattached MV45 1053 1:57:24
738 1:58:48 Michael Craik Unattached MV50 355 1:57:22
739 1:58:48 Timothy Wilkes Unattached SM 1178 1:57:06
740 1:58:50 Emily Bucknall Unattached FV35 1462 1:57:30
741 1:58:50 Jack Perkins Unattached SM 1473 1:57:44
742 1:58:52 Neil Martin Unattached MV40 109 1:58:33
743 1:58:52 Kirsty Davies Unattached FV35 1350 1:57:47
744 1:58:53 Joe Buckingham Unattached MV40 769 1:57:45
745 1:58:53 Kate Hodge Unattached FV50 203 1:58:04
746 1:58:57 Elysia Gapper Telford Harriers FV35 616 1:57:20
747 1:59:00 Sarah Knight Unattached FV40 81 1:57:53
748 1:59:04 Jayesh Makan Unattached MV40 947 1:58:28
749 1:59:05 Mick Potts Unattached MV40 1554 1:58:25
750 1:59:06 Gary Matthias Unattached MV40 1569 1:58:25
751 1:59:12 Tim Aldred Unattached MV40 1074 1:57:56
752 1:59:12 Nadine Budgen Unattached FV40 1073 1:58:23
753 1:59:16 Christophe Legeais Unattached MV50 1893 1:58:31
754 1:59:20 Peter Holden Unattached MV50 1275 1:58:14
755 1:59:24 Clare Cresswell Black Pear Joggers FV35 1615 1:57:52
756 1:59:24 Gary Lansdale Unattached MV40 1222 1:57:46
757 1:59:25 Evgeny Romanov Unattached SM 843 1:58:11
758 1:59:32 Sarah Mack Unattached SF 1005 1:58:11
759 1:59:33 Geoff Mills Unattached MV40 1068 1:58:00
760 1:59:34 David Mack Unattached MV60 1004 1:58:13
761 1:59:38 Andrew Allsopp Unattached SM 1854 1:58:41
762 1:59:38 Chris Baker UKRunChat RC MV45 1585 1:58:35
763 1:59:39 Paul Newman Unattached MV50 1904 1:58:42
764 1:59:41 Philip Freeman Unattached MV55 1079 1:58:16
765 1:59:43 Carolyn Davies-Moore Unattached FV50 1324 1:58:57
766 1:59:44 Paul Price Unattached MV40 883 1:57:51
767 1:59:45 Donal Hynes Unattached MV60 882 1:58:46
768 1:59:45 Amy Aldridge Lawley RC FV40 1852 1:58:29
769 1:59:50 Howard Baker Unattached MV45 869 1:58:49
770 1:59:51 Megan Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners SF 855 1:58:37
771 1:59:52 Ryan Mortier Unattached MV35 895 1:58:38
772 1:59:52 Steve Cameron Unattached MV50 1580 1:58:22
773 1:59:55 Naomi Potts Unattached SF 979 1:58:07
774 2:00:00 Kerry Tostevin Unattached SF 1562 1:58:33
775 2:00:02 Harry Corbett-Evans Unattached SM 667 1:58:52
776 2:00:07 Jack Ashley Unattached SM 536 1:58:41
777 2:00:10 Mike Brady Spectrum Striders MV50 1791 1:56:10
778 2:00:12 Tracy Bugiel Shropshire Shufflers FV35 19 1:59:14
779 2:00:15 Stephie Wood Unattached SF 1164 1:59:37
780 2:00:16 Nichola Venables Unattached SF 1924 1:57:20
781 2:00:21 Tracey Carstairs Wellingborough & District AC FV55 713 1:58:51
782 2:00:22 Liane Foord Maidstone Harriers FV50 116 1:58:55
783 2:00:27 Paul Ford Unattached MV50 5 1:58:36
784 2:00:29 Steve Roberts Unattached MV40 1774 1:55:48
785 2:00:30 Helen Ambler Unattached FV35 173 1:59:55
786 2:00:31 Laura Richardson Unattached SF 1189 1:58:56
787 2:00:31 Alison Allwood Unattached SF 1561 1:58:55
788 2:00:36 Rachel Cawley Unattached SF 729 1:58:37
789 2:00:37 Linga Dwarakanath Unattached MV55 295 1:58:20
790 2:00:41 Gemma Davies Bridgnorth RC FV35 876 1:59:21
791 2:00:48 Yizi Walls Unattached FV35 231 1:59:19
792 2:00:53 George Shaw Unattached SM 1125 1:59:49
793 2:00:53 Laure Pepper Unattached FV45 33 1:59:35
794 2:00:55 Scott Polat Unattached SM 1311 1:59:32
795 2:00:55 Julie Derry Unattached FV45 633 2:00:04
796 2:00:56 Jason Wheatley Unattached MV45 400 1:58:35
797 2:00:56 Melanie Mansell Unattached FV45 401 1:58:36
798 2:00:57 Paul Mcmillan Penny Lane Striders MV45 672 2:00:07
799 2:00:57 Michael Watkins Unattached MV45 1347 1:59:56
800 2:01:07 Garry Lacey Unattached MV45 1401 1:59:47
801 2:01:07 Stephen Newell Unattached MV50 1428 1:57:38
802 2:01:08 Mike Dovaston Trismart MV40 245 1:59:39
803 2:01:08 Tim Pickles Les Croupiers SM 1591 1:58:44
804 2:01:10 Barinderjit Cheema Aldridge RC MV40 608 2:00:19
805 2:01:12 Nik Stafford Unattached MV45 1536 1:59:05
806 2:01:13 Kerrie Pearson Unattached FV40 714 1:59:43
807 2:01:16 Andrew Field Unattached SM 246 1:59:26
808 2:01:16 Sam Mclelland Telford Harriers FV50 17 1:59:52
809 2:01:20 Angela Ackers Unattached FV45 944 2:00:32
810 2:01:20 Calvin Hignett Unattached SM 440 2:00:30
811 2:01:22 Sarah Taylor Unattached SF 92 1:59:50
812 2:01:27 Stuart Minchin Sparkhill Harriers MV50 965 2:00:42
813 2:01:31 Wayne Davies Unattached MV40 292 2:00:51
814 2:01:34 Melissa Griffiths Unattached SF 1041 1:59:43
815 2:01:35 Isobel Pitts Unattached SF 1541 2:00:31
816 2:01:43 Robin Chebsey Telford Harriers MV45 1649 2:00:20
817 2:01:48 Helen Kelly Unattached FV45 1127 2:00:21
818 2:01:52 Oscar Kanan Unattached SM 564 2:00:42
819 2:02:01 Alison Murray Unattached SF 1608 2:00:30
820 2:02:01 Robin Jasinski Unattached MV55 642 2:00:55
821 2:02:02 Barry Codd Unattached MV45 845 1:59:43
822 2:02:02 Maria Codd Unattached FV45 846 1:59:42
823 2:02:02 Nicholas Mckenzie Unattached MV45 1790 2:01:08
824 2:02:06 Peter Smith Unattached MV55 1295 2:00:44
825 2:02:11 Adrian Lewis Unattached MV50 1565 2:00:55
826 2:02:23 Owain Betts Unattached MV45 1427 2:01:23
827 2:02:23 Katie Hitchin Unattached SF 1216 2:01:24
828 2:02:28 Rhys Adams Unattached MV35 79 2:01:52
829 2:02:33 Craig Chilton Unattached MV45 1776 2:00:39
830 2:02:36 Ben Baker Unattached SM 1858 2:01:59
831 2:02:37 Claire Birch Oswestry Olympians FV40 1313 2:01:46
832 2:02:37 Craig Chittem Unattached MV35 967 2:01:39
833 2:02:41 Chris Wood Shropshire Shufflers MV60 154 2:01:41
834 2:02:43 Neal Russon Unattached MV40 1486 2:00:57
835 2:02:51 Jay Arnold Market Drayton RC SM 540 2:02:13
836 2:02:52 Justin Shirra Unattached MV50 236 2:02:22
837 2:02:53 Jean-Noel Leste Unattached MV50 147 2:01:59
838 2:02:55 Nicholas Jones Unattached SM 120 2:00:53
839 2:03:00 Ryan Bradburn Unattached SM 1203 2:01:41
840 2:03:00 Tony Barnett Lawley RC MV55 916 2:01:25
841 2:03:00 Deborah Del Papa Lawley RC FV40 1001 2:01:26
842 2:03:01 Rachael Brown Lawley RC FV45 1646 2:01:26
843 2:03:07 Anna Weeks Abbey Runners SF 543 2:02:24
844 2:03:13 Nikki Martin Unattached SF 377 2:01:11
845 2:03:15 Sarah Williams Unattached FV35 1694 2:01:48
846 2:03:17 Mary Thornton Oswestry Olympians FV50 627 2:01:46
847 2:03:21 Zak Real Unattached SM 318 2:02:29
848 2:03:23 Joanne Browne Oswestry Olympians FV35 1352 2:01:46
849 2:03:25 Felicity Holford Unattached SF 780 2:02:51
850 2:03:25 Joel Smith Unattached SM 1758 2:02:08
851 2:03:27 Gavin Mills Unattached MV40 358 2:01:29
852 2:03:28 Louise Stevens Wrekin Road Runners FV40 583 2:02:21
853 2:03:30 Nick Deane Shropshire Shufflers MV50 1397 2:02:35
854 2:03:30 David Tyler Wrekin Road Runners SM 1148 2:02:07
855 2:03:31 Belinda Lowe Kings Heath RC   FV50 66 2:02:02
856 2:03:35 Mitch Lloyd Unattached SM 687 2:03:18
857 2:03:36 Kenny Li Unattached MV40 1121 2:02:08
858 2:03:37 Steve O'Hara Unattached MV45 1908 2:02:54
859 2:03:37 Felicity Hayward Croft Ambrey RC SF 958 2:02:50
860 2:03:44 Simon Hughes Unattached MV50 407 2:00:42
861 2:03:46 Scott Barnes Unattached MV50 1365 2:01:56
862 2:03:47 John Jones Unattached MV40 921 2:02:26
863 2:03:50 Stuart Jones Unattached MV40 1935 2:02:50
864 2:03:57 Bill Kelly Unattached SM 1574 2:03:10
865 2:03:57 Nicholas Bannister Unattached MV40 1318 2:02:40
866 2:03:58 Craig Franks Unattached MV40 1319 2:02:40
867 2:04:00 Liz Roushdi Unattached FV35 915 2:03:27
868 2:04:01 Nikki Dent Unattached FV35 914 2:03:27
869 2:04:03 Jennifer Beyer Unattached SF 1176 2:02:40
870 2:04:04 Michelle Finemoore Unattached FV45 1283 2:02:41
871 2:04:11 Brian Shaw UKRunChat RC MV35 459 2:02:25
872 2:04:14 Luke Royle Unattached SM 685 2:02:16
873 2:04:19 Rob Netzband-Piggott Unattached MV35 1903 2:03:09
874 2:04:21 Robert Fox Unattached MV35 194 2:03:21
875 2:04:24 Sian Jones Unattached FV35 637 2:01:59
876 2:04:28 Monika Bronowicka Unattached FV35 1696 2:02:23
877 2:04:28 Laura Hudson Unattached SF 1490 2:03:45
878 2:04:34 Oliver Bureau Unattached SM 567 2:03:28
879 2:04:35 Chris Stevenson Unattached SM 341 2:02:49
880 2:04:35 Phillip Ramsay Unattached MV35 303 2:02:38
881 2:04:38 Lisa Allison Unattached FV45 851 2:03:20
882 2:04:41 Felix Mason-Hornby Unattached SM 723 2:02:51
883 2:04:43 Mark Jones Unattached MV35 1941 2:02:24
884 2:04:44 Mark Maddox Unattached SM 1256 2:04:25
885 2:04:45 Ian Motton Unattached MV40 1338 2:02:56
886 2:04:46 Dave Armitage Unattached MV45 1008 2:02:53
887 2:04:48 Philip Hodson Unattached MV35 1363 2:02:21
888 2:04:49 Stephanie Memmory Penyffordd RC FV45 662 2:03:23
889 2:04:52 Will Holcroft Unattached SM 77 2:04:31
890 2:04:54 Stacy Durnall Unattached FV45 601 2:02:51
891 2:04:56 Karen Wingate Long Eaton RC FV45 1213 2:03:06
892 2:04:57 Christopher Hogben Unattached SM 969 2:03:30
893 2:04:57 David Rowe Unattached MV45 1435 2:04:02
894 2:04:58 Simon Lane Unattached MV50 1892 2:04:05
895 2:04:58 Victoria Gaunt Unattached SF 1792 2:03:08
896 2:04:59 Chris Bagguley Unattached MV40 1366 2:03:54
897 2:05:01 Gareth Colley Unattached SM 1946 2:02:58
898 2:05:03 Ceri Crabbe Wrekin Road Runners FV45 1406 2:02:29
899 2:05:10 Stuart Suffolk Unattached MV40 1288 2:04:03
900 2:05:12 Danielle Mcque Unattached SF 859 2:04:21
901 2:05:14 Ashley Adams Unattached SM 1400 2:03:55
902 2:05:17 Louise Toach Unattached FV35 1953 2:04:13
903 2:05:18 Becky Machin Unattached FV35 1214 2:03:43
904 2:05:18 Simon Such Unattached MV35 1956 2:03:45
905 2:05:22 Simon Taylor Shropshire Shufflers MV45 361 2:04:26
906 2:05:22 Delroy Taylor Massey Ferguson RC MV40 1725 2:03:35
907 2:05:24 Steven Dodd Unattached MV40 1103 2:03:58
908 2:05:29 Toby Cope Unattached SM 563 2:03:22
909 2:05:30 Steven Evans Unattached MV40 503 2:03:49
910 2:05:30 Louise Hayes Unattached FV40 1376 2:04:03
911 2:05:34 Richard Breakwell Unattached SM 1515 2:04:52
912 2:05:35 Henry Mayhew Unattached SM 562 2:03:28
913 2:05:45 Geoffrey Hulme Unattached MV65 1117 2:03:46
914 2:05:54 Simon Richards Unattached MV45 1703 2:05:21
915 2:05:55 Harriet  ? Shropshire Shufflers MV50 269 2:03:56
916 2:05:59 Sarah Morris Black Pear Joggers SF 422 2:05:04
917 2:06:03 Glenn Francke Shropshire Shufflers MV60 821 2:05:10
918 2:06:04 David Price Unattached MV45 61 2:04:49
919 2:06:05 Paul Godfrey Unattached MV45 258 2:04:49
920 2:06:08 Roy Haggett Unattached MV35 1183 2:04:13
921 2:06:09 Karist Ng Unattached SM 875 2:05:21
922 2:06:12 Andrew Partridge Unattached MV35 1530 2:03:25
923 2:06:13 Vanessa Richardson Unattached FV45 1436 2:05:18
924 2:06:14 Sharon Magrath Unattached FV55 1204 2:04:30
925 2:06:17 Elizabeth Lewis Unattached FV45 1564 2:05:02
926 2:06:21 Paul Morris Unattached MV50 1705 2:04:50
927 2:06:33 Alex Rowlands Unattached MV35 1430 2:04:33
928 2:06:36 Gareth Edey Unattached MV35 1323 2:04:43
929 2:06:37 Glyn Price Shropshire Shufflers SM 1947 2:04:46
930 2:06:39 Emily Higgins Unattached SF 1191 2:04:35
931 2:06:41 Beverley Arthur Unattached FV45 282 2:05:33
932 2:06:43 Leanne Hitchin Unattached FV40 526 2:05:16
933 2:06:45 Tom Humphries UKRunChat RC SM 1532 2:05:23
934 2:06:45 Alison Fox UKRunChat RC SF 1531 2:05:25
935 2:06:47 Christopher Hunt Unattached MV35 1116 2:04:52
936 2:06:48 Gary Allwood Unattached MV45 1299 2:05:10
937 2:06:49 Jon Chadwick Unattached MV50 262 2:05:20
938 2:06:50 Roger Bruton Unattached MV50 1095 2:05:53
939 2:06:51 Ian Goddard Unattached MV45 39 2:04:30
940 2:06:53 David Webb Shropshire Shufflers MV55 1268 2:04:39
941 2:06:55 Katie Shannon Unattached SF 1744 2:05:14
942 2:06:58 Jennifer Slawson Unattached FV45 1135 2:04:51
943 2:07:04 Tara Skillicorn Unattached FV40 1466 2:05:26
944 2:07:04 Andy Johnson Unattached MV45 1039 2:05:57
945 2:07:05 Jason Caddick Unattached MV45 1743 2:05:25
946 2:07:05 Sophie Rowson Unattached SF 1066 2:05:00
947 2:07:06 Phillip Jones Unattached MV40 996 2:04:53
948 2:07:07 Jo Holt Unattached FV35 1134 2:05:30
949 2:07:07 Stephen Riley Unattached MV35 1721 2:05:11
950 2:07:08 Kenny Biggs Unattached MV40 649 2:05:33
951 2:07:14 Paul Minton Unattached MV35 1408 2:06:24
952 2:07:15 John Hayes Unattached MV50 1521 2:05:01
953 2:07:20 Russell Thomas Unattached MV35 717 2:05:14
954 2:07:20 Michael Thomas Unattached SM 412 2:05:14
955 2:07:21 Rebecca Lawrence Unattached FV40 1604 2:06:29
956 2:07:21 Suzy O'Shea Unattached FV45 467 2:06:05
957 2:07:22 Andrew Corfe Sneyd Striders MV55 1279 2:06:17
958 2:07:23 Donald O'Shea Unattached MV45 1910 2:06:07
959 2:07:27 Tom Stanhope Unattached SM 1783 2:05:54
960 2:07:30 Sue Marsh Unattached FV50 1131 2:05:36
961 2:07:31 Andrew Hack Unattached MV50 872 2:05:57
962 2:07:32 Nicola Hack Unattached FV50 871 2:05:57
963 2:07:37 Marc James Unattached MV45 1494 2:06:20
964 2:07:41 Zunaid Osman Unattached SM 1951 2:05:19
965 2:07:44 Huw Gwilym Unattached MV35 1290 2:06:45
966 2:07:44 Sion Stokes Unattached MV35 1653 2:06:45
967 2:07:49 Anthony Green Wrekin Road Runners MV50 1538 2:05:45
968 2:07:51 Clare Pearce Unattached FV35 460 2:06:49
969 2:07:52 Ed Davies Unattached MV40 437 2:06:28
970 2:07:54 Del Jones Unattached MV50 1887 2:05:34
971 2:07:54 Mark Jones Unattached MV50 482 2:05:33
972 2:07:54 Ian Ward Unattached MV45 395 2:05:31
973 2:07:57 Tim Grove Unattached MV35 428 2:06:15
974 2:07:58 Samuel Courtnell Unattached SM 835 2:07:01
975 2:07:58 Andrew Bennett Hatton Darts RC MV50 392 2:06:21
976 2:07:59 Maximillian Birchwood Shropshire Shufflers MV60 783 2:06:00
977 2:07:59 Luke Crook Unattached MV35 439 2:06:04
978 2:08:02 Jonnie Nashat Unattached MV35 1549 2:06:14
979 2:08:06 Neil Timmis Lawley RC MV40 376 2:06:32
980 2:08:06 Ben Heywood Unattached SM 666 2:06:55
981 2:08:06 Seb Slater Unattached SM 1309 2:07:01
982 2:08:11 Jo Garner Unattached FV60 971 2:08:08
983 2:08:12 Paul Thurling Unattached SM 172 2:06:43
984 2:08:15 Benjamin Hulse Unattached SM 1641 2:07:02
985 2:08:20 Mark Thurling Unattached MV35 13 2:05:35
986 2:08:23 Louise Clayworth Bridgnorth RC FV45 639 2:07:03
987 2:08:23 Dharamjit Sehmar Unattached MV50 1497 2:07:34
988 2:08:24 Neil Jones Unattached MV35 691 2:07:39
989 2:08:24 Michael Smith Unattached MV55 1787 2:06:58
990 2:08:27 Peter Jenkins Unattached MV40 746 2:07:29
991 2:08:29 Gary James Unattached MV45 787 2:07:11
992 2:08:30 Jo Cox Unattached FV40 465 2:06:29
993 2:08:32 Ian Norbury Unattached MV40 1368 2:06:39
994 2:08:34 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV50 1506 2:07:12
995 2:08:36 Angelica Pileggi Unattached FV45 847 2:06:22
996 2:08:40 Clive Brown Unattached MV45 779 2:07:19
997 2:08:41 Victoria Lea Unattached FV35 54 2:07:04
998 2:08:42 Claire Jones Unattached FV45 1348 2:07:35
999 2:08:42 Lynne King Unattached FV55 611 2:07:35
1000 2:08:44 Jonty Olufsen Unattached MV40 690 2:06:50
1001 2:08:45 Annette Flett Unattached FV55 545 2:06:46
1002 2:08:46 Kate Garner Unattached FV45 510 2:06:49
1003 2:08:49 Elizabeth Groucutt Tipton Harriers FV35 1670 2:06:49
1004 2:08:50 Gail Bywater Unattached FV50 301 2:07:33
1005 2:08:53 Mark Benton Unattached MV50 1570 2:06:52
1006 2:08:58 Louise Middleton Unattached FV45 202 2:07:39
1007 2:09:03 Emma Humphries Unattached FV40 978 2:06:50
1008 2:09:04 Stephen Hussey Unattached MV40 1811 2:07:24
1009 2:09:05 Gwennan Evans Unattached SF 531 2:09:00
1010 2:09:06 Rachael Jones Unattached SF 357 2:07:33
1011 2:09:08 Vicki Jones Kirkby Milers AC FV40 1821 2:06:02
1012 2:09:09 Barry James Unattached MV40 1221 2:08:10
1013 2:09:09 Michael Money Unattached MV35 334 2:07:12
1014 2:09:10 Gary Jones Unattached MV45 1812 2:06:02
1015 2:09:11 Eleanor Hopkins Unattached SF 1114 2:07:10
1016 2:09:15 Paul Gilbert Unattached MV40 36 2:08:39
1017 2:09:18 Grant Nicholson Shropshire Shufflers SM 1377 2:07:34
1018 2:09:18 Jay Battams Unattached SM 1354 2:07:35
1019 2:09:20 Arwel Williams Unattached MV45 388 2:06:53
1020 2:09:20 Dave Sambrook Unattached MV50 1533 2:07:27
1021 2:09:21 Edward Austin Unattached MV55 500 2:07:23
1022 2:09:23 Calum Higgins Unattached SM 1882 2:06:54
1023 2:09:28 Robin Johnson Unattached MV45 1236 2:08:25
1024 2:09:34 Martyn Jackson Shropshire Shufflers MV50 472 2:08:42
1025 2:09:39 Spencer Bebbington Unattached MV40 1111 2:07:44
1026 2:09:41 Colin Jones Unattached MV60 130 2:08:54
1027 2:09:41 Chris Henry Unattached MV35 280 2:07:38
1028 2:09:47 Sarah Clarke Unattached FV40 1647 2:08:00
1029 2:09:49 Dominic Richards Unattached MV35 1227 2:08:19
1030 2:09:50 Mathew Mead Shropshire Shufflers MV40 823 2:07:49
1031 2:09:55 Abdollah Khoshbayan Unattached MV60 1009 2:09:41
1032 2:09:59 Vicky Morris Unattached FV50 1606 2:08:13
1033 2:09:59 Tony Snape Unattached MV50 1669 2:08:00
1034 2:10:03 Gemma Roberts Unattached FV35 1626 2:08:14
1035 2:10:04 Damian Kinney Unattached MV45 1627 2:08:16
1036 2:10:04 Mark Evans Unattached MV40 213 2:08:34
1037 2:10:10 Amanda Garratt Unattached FV45 974 2:08:18
1038 2:10:12 Richard Saunders Unattached MV35 811 2:08:30
1039 2:10:13 Fiona Winwood Unattached FV60 309 2:08:05
1040 2:10:14 Fleur Joyce Unattached FV55 939 2:08:03
1041 2:10:15 Erin Tsang Unattached SF 753 2:08:30
1042 2:10:21 Fiona Rowe Unattached FV40 1784 2:09:43
1043 2:10:23 Marlon Miller Unattached MV40 577 2:07:45
1044 2:10:25 Ian Pearce Unattached MV50 461 2:09:22
1045 2:10:33 Owen Roberts Unattached SM 912 2:09:47
1046 2:10:33 Euan Balmer Unattached MV40 82 2:09:47
1047 2:10:34 Alex Dew Unattached MV35 1733 2:08:31
1048 2:10:41 Sally Bartlett Unattached FV55 1449 2:08:18
1049 2:10:44 Stefan Grabarek Unattached MV40 1378 2:08:02
1050 2:10:44 Nick Inglis Unattached MV40 1707 2:08:36
1051 2:10:45 John Gough Unattached MV45 127 2:08:11
1052 2:10:46 Josh Evans Unattached SM 1489 2:09:42
1053 2:10:51 Rachel Matthews Unattached FV45 1088 2:08:35
1054 2:10:51 Joanne Matthews Unattached FV35 1328 2:08:43
1055 2:10:52 Philip Jefferies Unattached MV50 1595 2:08:55
1056 2:10:59 Idris Hughes Unattached SM 688 2:09:15
1057 2:11:00 Narindra Hughes Unattached FV40 1440 2:09:40
1058 2:11:05 Curt Williams Unattached MV60 1006 2:08:52
1059 2:11:06 Danielle Mcpartland Unattached SF 464 2:09:47
1060 2:11:07 Joanne Lee Unattached FV40 1108 2:09:13
1061 2:11:08 Helen Minton Unattached FV55 381 2:09:18
1062 2:11:09 Alan Goddard Unattached MV60 1781 2:08:41
1063 2:11:12 Ruth Wareham Kings Heath RC   FV35 134 2:08:47
1064 2:11:12 Amy Hartnell Unattached FV35 1321 2:09:05
1065 2:11:13 Brian Woodall Unattached MV65 1680 2:08:49
1066 2:11:18 Charlotte Serrell Unattached SF 1282 2:10:33
1067 2:11:24 Janine Hickey Warley Wasps Triathlon Club FV35 1492 2:10:50
1068 2:11:26 Hollie Francis Unattached SF 421 2:09:13
1069 2:11:31 Natalie Barby Unattached FV35 738 2:09:25
1070 2:11:36 James Harvey Unattached MV40 705 2:09:10
1071 2:11:43 Jon Carpenter Unattached MV45 209 2:09:05
1072 2:11:44 Louise Houlston Unattached FV40 924 2:09:54
1073 2:11:45 Lee Davies Unattached SM 858 2:10:23
1074 2:11:46 Steve O'Neill Unattached MV45 1340 2:10:15
1075 2:11:47 Lisa Phillips Unattached SF 1835 2:09:19
1076 2:11:47 John Davies Unattached MV45 1523 2:09:09
1077 2:11:48 Ceira Grogan Unattached SF 475 2:09:27
1078 2:11:49 Beth Scoltock Unattached SF 476 2:09:27
1079 2:11:50 Jake Rogers Unattached SM 1240 2:09:23
1080 2:11:50 Darren Phillips Unattached MV35 740 2:09:12
1081 2:11:52 Sylvie Palmer Unattached SF 290 2:09:39
1082 2:11:55 Catherine Pearson Unattached FV50 283 2:10:41
1083 2:11:57 Jennifer Cook Unattached FV35 716 2:09:51
1084 2:11:58 Darren Williams Unattached MV40 1755 2:10:17
1085 2:11:59 Andrew Mcdonald Unattached MV40 343 2:10:04
1086 2:12:05 Kaisei Tsujiki Unattached SM 560 2:09:58
1087 2:12:11 Paren Morjaria Unattached MV35 902 2:10:00
1088 2:12:17 Harriet Pennant-Williams Unattached FV50 1185 2:10:01
1089 2:12:22 Mark Simpson Unattached MV50 959 2:10:31
1090 2:12:24 Helen Hope Unattached FV50 196 2:10:18
1091 2:12:26 Jayne Jones Unattached FV35 1519 2:09:58
1092 2:12:32 Alan Turner Unattached MV50 1661 2:10:15
1093 2:12:32 Michael Houghton Unattached MV40 297 2:10:29
1094 2:12:32 Rhodri Jones Unattached MV40 982 2:10:03
1095 2:12:33 Nichola Green Unattached FV35 1723 2:10:23
1096 2:12:33 Sarah Aincham Penyffordd RC FV35 619 2:11:07
1097 2:12:35 Chandan Aladakatti Unattached MV35 1761 2:12:09
1098 2:12:35 Will Holdcroft Unattached SM 942 2:10:22
1099 2:12:36 Parshotam Lal Unattached MV50 1654 2:10:36
1100 2:12:36 Nicola Wright Lawley RC FV35 1934 2:10:25
1101 2:12:38 Kevin Hayward Unattached MV60 1404 2:10:28
1102 2:12:40 Maria Crawford Kings Heath RC   SF 128 2:10:16
1103 2:12:44 Tony Coffey Lawley RC MV50 1712 2:10:09
1104 2:12:49 Jouni Wells Unattached MV55 307 2:11:35
1105 2:12:53 Louise Gadd Aldridge RC FV40 1877 2:10:55
1106 2:12:53 Lu Ecclestone Unattached FV40 1249 2:10:36
1107 2:12:53 Michelle Macartney Unattached SF 1355 2:10:02
1108 2:12:57 Kieron Wall Unattached SM 1487 2:12:13
1109 2:12:57 Harley Taylor Unattached SM 1468 2:12:13
1110 2:13:00 Rebecca Frogley Unattached FV35 919 2:10:34
1111 2:13:04 John Clews Unattached MV50 394 2:10:43
1112 2:13:06 Stephen Sloan Unattached SM 1043 2:10:15
1113 2:13:08 Richard Llewellyn-Bell Unattached MV45 1666 2:12:12
1114 2:13:09 Albert Ashley Unattached SM 734 2:11:42
1115 2:13:09 Becky Williams Unattached SF 709 2:10:23
1116 2:13:12 Brian Higgins Penny Lane Striders MV55 679 2:10:45
1117 2:13:13 Matt Armitage Unattached MV50 60 2:12:22
1118 2:13:16 Emma Wood Unattached FV35 431 2:11:11
1119 2:13:16 Magda Tomczykowska Unattached FV35 1405 2:12:42
1120 2:13:18 Marianne Manley Unattached FV45 1105 2:10:56
1121 2:13:21 Gemma Cloney Pensby Runners FV35 322 2:11:09
1122 2:13:22 Jon Rumley Thunder RC MV45 35 2:11:10
1123 2:13:28 Natalie Fox Unattached SF 1966 2:11:11
1124 2:13:28 Neil Bodman Unattached MV50 418 2:11:11
1125 2:13:32 Helen Sutherland Unattached FV50 1394 2:11:22
1126 2:13:36 Gary Rimmer Unattached MV50 1242 2:11:36
1127 2:13:38 Richard Bailey Unattached MV65 1857 2:12:27
1128 2:13:40 Luke Evans Unattached MV40 1873 2:12:00
1129 2:13:42 Christine Preston Unattached FV55 370 2:11:48
1130 2:13:46 Nigel Stephens Unattached MV35 371 2:12:38
1131 2:13:47 Alison Magness Unattached FV35 372 2:12:39
1132 2:13:47 Steve Price Shropshire Shufflers MV65 50 2:11:31
1133 2:13:48 Tony Doyle Unattached MV55 1594 2:11:53
1134 2:13:48 Andrew Trainor Lawley RC SM 593 2:11:33
1135 2:13:48 Leah Trainor Lawley RC SF 592 2:11:34
1136 2:13:52 Maxi Sherratt Unattached FV50 49 2:11:36
1137 2:13:57 Louise Rhodes Unattached FV35 1544 2:13:37
1138 2:13:59 Dj Humphreys Unattached FV35 1728 2:12:50
1139 2:13:59 Peter Oliver Unattached MV45 1540 2:12:08
1140 2:14:05 Kirsten Oliver Unattached FV40 1539 2:12:14
1141 2:14:14 Sara Berry Unattached FV35 86 2:11:55
1142 2:14:17 Rhianwen Mason Unattached FV45 1472 2:11:47
1143 2:14:27 Catherine Waterfall Unattached FV40 1084 2:12:30
1144 2:14:30 Michelle Jones Unattached FV40 582 2:12:26
1145 2:14:31 Clare Williams Shropshire Shufflers FV40 1248 2:13:10
1146 2:14:36 Megan Smith Unattached SF 1965 2:13:21
1147 2:14:37 Joe Travis Unattached SM 1601 2:13:21
1148 2:14:38 Amelia Marriott Unattached SF 538 2:12:48
1149 2:14:38 Katie Berry Unattached SF 828 2:12:09
1150 2:14:44 Richard Mason Unattached SM 1899 2:12:27
1151 2:14:44 Chris Davies Unattached MV50 1422 2:12:36
1152 2:14:45 Duncan Mason Unattached SM 573 2:12:27
1153 2:14:49 Madhu Veerappan Unattached MV40 1945 2:12:17
1154 2:15:01 Michaela Davies Unattached SF 867 2:12:15
1155 2:15:05 Barry Hambridge Unattached MV40 1881 2:12:31
1156 2:15:08 Barry Norman David Lloyd Redway Runners MV35 1823 2:12:29
1157 2:15:17 Neil Carney Lawley RC MV55 1206 2:12:43
1158 2:15:18 Chris Nicholls Unattached SM 1353 2:13:03
1159 2:15:22 Oliver Beaman Unattached SM 1345 2:13:21
1160 2:15:31 James Ellis Unattached SM 159 2:13:31
1161 2:15:31 Jeanette Hamer Unattached FV45 929 2:14:10
1162 2:15:32 Andrew Cotton Unattached MV45 1251 2:13:29
1163 2:15:36 Steve Reed Unattached MV45 795 2:13:28
1164 2:15:37 Neil Holmes Unattached MV45 1467 2:14:16
1165 2:15:39 Lynda Ellis Unattached FV45 1092 2:14:06
1166 2:15:41 David Thomas Unattached MV40 1548 2:13:26
1167 2:15:43 Kate Bevan - Wood Unattached FV45 479 2:13:10
1168 2:15:44 Douglas Richards UKRunChat RC MV65 1149 2:13:35
1169 2:15:45 Brian Mccamphill Unattached MV65 1253 2:13:20
1170 2:15:48 Stephen Morris Unattached MV35 316 2:14:01
1171 2:15:50 Ben Jenkins Unattached SM 344 2:14:57
1172 2:15:50 Michelle Degli - Esposti Unattached SF 345 2:14:57
1173 2:15:59 Matthew Young Unattached SM 1010 2:13:27
1174 2:16:06 Rebecca Curry Lawley RC FV40 1037 2:13:37
1175 2:16:06 Barry Gwilliam Unattached MV50 51 2:13:21
1176 2:16:07 Nicola Cunningham Unattached FV40 91 2:13:53
1177 2:16:08 Pete Mcguinness Unattached MV50 46 2:13:34
1178 2:16:10 Tim Kitcher Unattached MV45 493 2:13:50
1179 2:16:13 James Chattoe Unattached MV35 1943 2:14:38
1180 2:16:15 Heather Hitchen Unattached SF 1278 2:14:36
1181 2:16:23 Allan Bennett Unattached MV45 1861 2:13:51
1182 2:16:39 Eric Myint-Maung Unattached SM 556 2:14:35
1183 2:16:49 Francesca Hutcheson Shropshire Shufflers FV40 584 2:14:26
1184 2:16:50 Daniel Blacknell Unattached MV45 1722 2:15:19
1185 2:17:00 Claire Knight Warley Wasps Triathlon Club FV35 1702 2:16:24
1186 2:17:04 Sue Lloyd Unattached FV50 330 2:14:31
1187 2:17:05 Peter Watkins Weston AC MV55 1444 2:14:48
1188 2:17:06 Janina Jones Unattached FV45 548 2:14:35
1189 2:17:11 Catherine Bennett Unattached FV40 1277 2:14:38
1190 2:17:14 Sarah Holyoake Unattached FV50 1760 2:14:39
1191 2:17:17 Mike Hunting Unattached MV60 1021 2:14:58
1192 2:17:19 Jo Small Unattached SF 776 2:14:27
1193 2:17:21 Shell Grayston Unattached FV45 1818 2:15:00
1194 2:17:22 Wendy Sears Stafford Harriers FV55 1802 2:15:15
1195 2:17:24 Dorian Williams Unattached MV45 735 2:16:07
1196 2:17:25 Claire Sproston Shropshire Shufflers FV40 1587 2:15:10
1197 2:17:25 Ola Mikolajska Unattached FV35 1697 2:15:20
1198 2:17:36 Mark Rimmer Unattached MV50 1234 2:15:38
1199 2:17:47 Jenifer Lane Unattached SF 1891 2:15:28
1200 2:17:49 Kieran Croft Unattached SM 1407 2:15:43
1201 2:18:04 Gary Middleton Wrekin Road Runners MV45 600 2:15:36
1202 2:18:05 Stephen Lloyd Unattached MV55 1439 2:15:42
1203 2:18:11 Manish Patel Unattached MV40 957 2:15:58
1204 2:18:15 Peter Morris Unattached SM 744 2:17:05
1205 2:18:16 Adam Rose Unattached MV35 936 2:16:41
1206 2:18:19 Leigh Welch Unattached FV50 1605 2:17:04
1207 2:18:20 Amanda Cooke Dolly Mixtures FV45 1590 2:16:04
1208 2:18:28 Trev Brooks Unattached MV45 1863 2:15:26
1209 2:18:28 Debbie Brooks Unattached FV40 1862 2:15:27
1210 2:18:34 Tim Lovick Unattached SM 553 2:16:29
1211 2:18:34 Samantha Friett Ellesmere Port RC FV35 1307 2:17:42
1212 2:18:34 Craig Freeman Unattached MV45 515 2:16:09
1213 2:18:34 Iain Lathe Unattached MV35 775 2:15:45
1214 2:18:35 Michelle Freeman Unattached FV40 514 2:16:09
1215 2:18:36 Kate Dolan Unattached SF 1040 2:15:52
1216 2:18:40 Emily Nye-Dowling Unattached FV35 1949 2:16:51
1217 2:18:41 Luz Dary - Muir Unattached FV50 756 2:15:49
1218 2:18:45 Paula Jones Unattached FV35 935 2:17:11
1219 2:18:45 Jane Davies Shawbury Joggers FV55 1735 2:16:31
1220 2:18:57 David Goodwin Massey Ferguson RC MV40 1962 2:16:22
1221 2:19:00 Kyla Whitefoot UKRunChat RC FV40 55 2:16:43
1222 2:19:01 Paul Bedford Unattached MV50 831 2:16:46
1223 2:19:03 Tom Bowyer Unattached MV35 267 2:16:32
1224 2:19:06 Andrew Brown Unattached MV45 490 2:17:01
1225 2:19:06 Holly Johnson Unattached SF 1788 2:17:46
1226 2:19:08 Rachel Baker Unattached SF 926 2:16:48
1227 2:19:09 Duncan Lewis Unattached MV35 256 2:16:28
1228 2:19:12 Alun Davies Unattached MV40 1421 2:16:56
1229 2:19:17 Neil Jones Unattached MV50 803 2:16:55
1230 2:19:18 John Trueblood Unattached SM 1459 2:16:36
1231 2:19:27 Katie Wilson Unattached SF 1346 2:17:27
1232 2:19:37 Ann Baskeyfield Ludlow Runners FV55 1860 2:17:35
1233 2:19:42 Elaine Hill Unattached FV45 1361 2:17:28
1234 2:19:42 Laura Jones Unattached FV35 1573 2:17:24
1235 2:19:46 Stuart Dovey Unattached MV45 1315 2:17:28
1236 2:19:47 Clare Smith Lawley RC FV35 820 2:17:35
1237 2:19:47 Nic Smith Unattached FV35 175 2:18:09
1238 2:19:51 Jem Turner Unattached SF 1389 2:17:10
1239 2:19:59 Nicky Brierley Lawley RC FV50 26 2:17:47
1240 2:20:07 Paul Wood Unattached MV40 581 2:17:32
1241 2:20:19 Katie Burt Unattached SF 1129 2:17:57
1242 2:20:20 Heather Campbell Unattached FV35 1113 2:17:58
1243 2:20:22 Robert Judges Unattached MV65 720 2:17:21
1244 2:20:23 Benjamin Large South Cheshire Harriers SM 1485 2:18:42
1245 2:20:24 Sian Evans Unattached SF 682 2:18:52
1246 2:20:28 Robert Muir Unattached MV60 757 2:17:36
1247 2:20:29 Scott Clapworthy Unattached MV60 115 2:18:16
1248 2:20:31 Tina Denyer Unattached FV35 1337 2:18:27
1249 2:20:31 Carmen To Unattached SF 37 2:18:32
1250 2:20:31 Rachel Shaw UKRunChat RC FV35 825 2:18:46
1251 2:20:32 Michele Taylor Unattached FV35 1474 2:18:45
1252 2:20:32 Janet Broomhall Unattached FV55 1228 2:19:04
1253 2:20:35 Stephen Drury Unattached SM 938 2:18:42
1254 2:20:40 Richard Mantle Unattached MV35 604 2:18:15
1255 2:20:42 Lisa Howells Unattached FV40 397 2:18:22
1256 2:20:43 Giles Mcloughlin Unattached SM 1825 2:18:39
1257 2:20:44 Andrea Richardson Unattached FV40 674 2:18:11
1258 2:20:46 Beth Morris Unattached SF 242 2:18:03
1259 2:20:47 Dave Kettle Unattached MV65 964 2:18:29
1260 2:20:55 Emma Hagan Warley Wasps Triathlon Club FV35 496 2:20:20
1261 2:20:56 Sally Westwood Unattached SF 1177 2:19:14
1262 2:21:01 Allan Cunningham Unattached MV55 445 2:20:13
1263 2:21:01 Alex Binnersley Unattached SM 403 2:19:37
1264 2:21:09 Trudy Mellings Shropshire Shufflers FV45 444 2:20:20
1265 2:21:27 Jon Matthews Unattached MV50 1260 2:18:55
1266 2:21:31 Tania Matthews Unattached FV45 1642 2:18:59
1267 2:21:33 Tracey Wetton Unattached FV45 24 2:19:15
1268 2:21:52 Alan Evans Unattached MV45 1109 2:19:59
1269 2:21:53 Bethan Evans Unattached SF 1122 2:20:00
1270 2:21:59 John Brownhill Unattached MV35 1002 2:20:20
1271 2:22:00 Virginia Pawlyn Almost Athletes FV65 653