SHROPSHIRE 4m 2018
 

Pos.

Time Competitor Club Cat. Bib #
1 0:19:50 Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers MV40 180
2 0:20:02 Ian Williams Tipton Harriers SM 377
3 0:20:13 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers MV40 274
4 0:20:36 Jonathan Morris Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 179
5 0:20:57 Christian Evans Telford AC MV40 290
6 0:21:25 Matthew Costello Telford AC SM 300
7 0:21:26 James Egleston Telford AC SM 200
8 0:21:32 Richard White Tipton Harriers MV35 759
9 0:21:50 Jack Pickett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 240
10 0:22:08 Will Dolding Newport & District RC SM 402
11 0:22:24 Luke Butler Shrewsbury AC SM 711
12 0:22:36 Chris Bagshaw Telford AC MV40 721
13 0:22:39 Silviu Udilcia Lawley RC SM 730
14 0:22:39 Dominic Murray Unattached SM 357
15 0:22:40 Stuart Perkins Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 351
16 0:22:40 Jamie Davies Telford AC SM 390
17 0:22:43 Philip Jones Shropshire Shufflers MV40 303
18 0:22:44 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 174
19 0:22:45 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 81
20 0:22:46 Dominic Gardner Telford AC SM 726
21 0:22:47 Iain Lewis Tipton Harriers SM 735
22 0:22:51 Claire Martin Telford AC FV40 1
23 0:22:54 Dean Aston Telford Harriers SM 31
24 0:23:10 Nick Bradley Shrewsbury AC SM 742
25 0:23:10 Dean Gapper Telford AC MV40 235
26 0:23:13 Daniel Turner Lawley RC SM 764
27 0:23:18 Rob Norman Telford AC MV40 305
28 0:23:36 Robin Guy Newport & District RC MV45 394
29 0:23:39 Andy Harrop Telford AC SM 732
30 0:23:43 Andrew Summers Bridgnorth RC SM 736
31 0:23:45 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 100
32 0:24:05 David Mole Tipton Harriers MV45 744
33 0:24:07 Lauren Draper Bridgnorth RC SF 737
34 0:24:21 Michael Smith Telford Harriers SM 152
35 0:24:26 Dean Blythe Telford AC MV45 295
36 0:24:29 Tom Pope Newport & District RC MV40 107
37 0:24:38 Clark Woodhall Tipton Harriers MV40 101
38 0:25:00 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 231
39 0:25:08 Paul Williams Telford AC MV50 50
40 0:25:10 Jess Humphreys Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 44
41 0:25:12 Gary Vickers Telford AC MV45 330
42 0:25:18 Martin Summers Bridgnorth RC MV60 419
43 0:25:19 Ben Carter Wrekin Road Runners MV40 214
44 0:25:23 Joel Reed Telford AC SM 388
45 0:25:30 Gary Bonner Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 34
46 0:25:33 Mark Gatenby Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 151
47 0:25:35 Victor Bennett Telford Harriers MV45 719
48 0:25:36 Robert Kennard TRIKS MV50 178
49 0:25:37 Chris Thorley Shropshire Shufflers SM 266
50 0:25:38 Luke Simpson Bridgnorth RC SM 61
51 0:25:40 Darren Waters Unattached MV45 342
52 0:25:41 David Carson SYTri MV45 279
53 0:25:43 Steven Jones Telford AC MV55 734
54 0:25:44 Stewart Bond Bournville Harriers MV35 760
55 0:25:48 Adam Tatton Telford AC SM 323
56 0:25:48 Rachel Coupe Telford AC FV45 150
57 0:25:50 Mollie Parr Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 368
58 0:25:52 John Garmson Telford AC MV55 383
59 0:25:52 Simon Link Bridgnorth RC MV55 741
60 0:25:54 Daniel Bailey Unattached MV35 79
61 0:26:10 Ed Hole Unattached MV35 379
62 0:26:12 Tracie Trueman Lawley RC FV50 345
63 0:26:19 Stephen Gill Wrekin Road Runners MV50 251
64 0:26:23 Simon Vines Dudley & Stourbrdge Harriers MV45 716
65 0:26:26 Chris Clayton Wrekin Road Runners MV50 712
66 0:26:26 Alex Herron Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 393
67 0:26:27 Stefano Parlato Unattached MV40 747
68 0:26:31 Phil Dolding Newport & District RC MV50 374
69 0:26:35 Lee Rixon Unattached MV40 98
70 0:26:37 Neil Howells Black Country Triathletes MV50 129
71 0:26:39 Richard Smith Lawley RC MV35 207
72 0:26:47 Russell Ward Shropshire Shufflers MV50 29
73 0:26:54 Jonty Mountford Telford AC SM 76
74 0:27:00 Stephen Stennett Shropshire Shufflers SM 252
75 0:27:07 Bethan Till SYTri SF 397
76 0:27:07 Richard Tonks Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 230
77 0:27:07 John Taylor Newport & District RC MV50 731
78 0:27:15 Lucie Tait-Harris Telford AC FV45 768
79 0:27:16 Kieron Sobey Telford AC MV40 236
80 0:27:17 Phil Humphreys Wrekin Triathletes MV50 418
81 0:27:17 Simon Daws Telford AC MV60 717
82 0:27:18 Michelle Fox Unattached FV40 48
83 0:27:19 Stephen Parr Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 352
84 0:27:24 Cameron Stamp Wrekin Triathletes SM 391
85 0:27:24 Richard Palmer Telford Harriers MV35 58
86 0:27:27 Steve Walker Telford Harriers MV45 753
87 0:27:27 Philip Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 380
88 0:27:27 Simon Cole Unattached MV45 331
89 0:27:29 Ian Hopkins Telford AC MV50 255
90 0:27:31 Veronika Ulicna Unattached SF 713
91 0:27:32 Steve Low Wrekin Road Runners MV35 208
92 0:27:34 Vicky Morris Bridgnorth RC FV40 88
93 0:27:36 Richard Bailey Telford Harriers MV50 745
94 0:27:39 Andrew Trainer Lawley RC SM 41
95 0:27:43 Katie Wall Unattached SF 189
96 0:27:43 Michael Dobson Stafford Harriers MV50 211
97 0:27:44 Andrew Mcnaughton Wrekin Road Runners MV40 317
98 0:27:45 Peter Savill Shrewsbury AC MV65 10
99 0:27:47 Sabrina Thomas Lawley RC SF 361
100 0:27:48 Simon Henderson Lawley RC MV45 355
101 0:27:52 Simon Meredith Shropshire Shufflers MV55 24
102 0:27:58 Graham Wildgoose Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 140
103 0:28:07 Luke Phillips Unattached MV45 281
104 0:28:11 Robert Costello Wrekin Road Runners MV35 311
105 0:28:12 Sarah Mackness Telford AC SF 190
106 0:28:13 Bob Follows Wrekin Road Runners MV55 35
107 0:28:14 Cathy Williamson Unattached FV50 320
108 0:28:18 Graham Berry Unattached MV45 82
109 0:28:20 Peter Johnson Mercia Fell Runners MV65 138
110 0:28:22 Richard Bennett Gnosall Gents RC MV45 125
111 0:28:26 Rob Price Lawley RC SM 307
112 0:28:33 Jonathan Mahoney Telford Harriers SM 204
113 0:28:37 Robert Mason Lawley RC MV35 197
114 0:28:38 Phil Cross Newport & District RC MV55 39
115 0:28:45 Miles Scrivens Cannock & Stafford AC SM 715
116 0:28:50 Lauren Turley Gnosall Ladies RC SF 103
117 0:29:02 Hannah Creamer Unattached SF 714
118 0:29:08 Emily-Kate Smith Newport & District RC SF 105
119 0:29:09 Rick Tyrer Unattached MV65 313
120 0:29:14 Glenn Foster UK Runchat RC MV40 291
121 0:29:19 Nigel Ingram Newport & District RC MV50 339
122 0:29:20 Matthew Wright Lawley RC MV35 202
123 0:29:22 Ian Martin Telford AC MV50 132
124 0:29:24 Mark Evans Unattached MV40 299
125 0:29:24 Robert Friel Telford Harriers MV45 261
126 0:29:24 Stephen Davis Telford Harriers MV40 137
127 0:29:26 Annabel Hodgson Shropshire Shufflers FV45 12
128 0:29:27 David Henley Unattached MV55 55
129 0:29:28 Gus Erlandson Telford Harriers MV60 89
130 0:29:31 John Taylor Shropshire Shufflers MV35 724
131 0:29:35 Jeb Lewis Bridgnorth RC MV45 728
132 0:29:40 Edward Beards Bridgnorth RC MV50 762
133 0:29:45 Victoria Doran Telford Harriers FV35 169
134 0:29:47 Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers FV35 119
135 0:29:48 Stuart Bickerton Unattached MV45 386
136 0:29:50 Rob Scotford Bridgnorth RC MV45 406
137 0:29:50 Lucy Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 336
138 0:29:50 Thomas Scotcher Market Drayton RC SM 141
139 0:29:54 Carl Owens Shropshire Shufflers MV35 262
140 0:29:55 John Higgins Unattached MV50 72
141 0:30:04 Lisa Yeomans Telford Harriers FV50 46
142 0:30:11 Robin Chebsey Telford Harriers MV45 45
143 0:30:25 Rachel Simms Telford AC FV35 2
144 0:30:28 Elizabeth Bennett Gnosall Ladies RC FV45 126
145 0:30:28 David Gould Mercia Fell Runners MV65 743
146 0:30:29 Oscar Johnstone Newport & District RC SM 286
147 0:30:29 Kris Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV35 246
148 0:30:33 Jim Hayes Telford AC SM 720
149 0:30:41 Dawn Churm Lawley RC FV45 168
150 0:30:47 Keith Cotton Whitchurch Whippets MV55 372
151 0:30:48 Cristina Obrien Telford Harriers FV35 184
152 0:30:49 Nigel Tatton Telford AC MV50 325
153 0:31:00 Simon Yap Newport & District RC MV40 395
154 0:31:01 Gill Evans Shrewsbury AC FV55 316
155 0:31:03 Vikki Mcbride Lawley RC FV35 147
156 0:31:04 Ed Gill Unattached SM 162
157 0:31:06 Gregory Perkins Telford AC MV60 51
158 0:31:12 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC MV35 209
159 0:31:14 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV50 84
160 0:31:15 Dave Webb Unattached MV55 134
161 0:31:18 Emma Parlato Gnosall Ladies RC FV40 97
162 0:31:18 Danni Braine Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 332
163 0:31:23 Roland Broadhead Unattached MV55 326
164 0:31:24 Jo Grandfield Whitchurch Whippets FV55 366
165 0:31:25 Frederick Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV70 248
166 0:31:28 Angela Vinall Telford Harriers FV45 33
167 0:31:34 Kirsty Greehead Unattached FV35 748
168 0:31:38 Robert Ingham Whitchurch Whippets MV45 242
169 0:31:38 Rob Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV45 228
170 0:31:38 Tony Barnett Lawley RC MV55 157
171 0:31:39 John Perry Lawley RC MV60 64
172 0:31:40 Steve Bajic Telford Harriers MV55 165
173 0:31:43 John Pountney Shropshire Shufflers MV45 256
174 0:31:45 Ellen Deighton Newport & District RC SF 60
175 0:31:46 Ian Malsbury Aldridge RC MV35 722
176 0:31:46 Philip Link Newport & District RC MV40 99
177 0:31:49 Andrew White West Bromwich Harriers MV60 333
178 0:31:52 Steve Hughes Wrekin Road Runners MV40 47
179 0:32:02 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 18
180 0:32:03 Paul Clarke Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 766
181 0:32:04 Melvin Lilley Unattached MV55 220
182 0:32:06 Robert Moyse Whitchurch Whippets MV45 222
183 0:32:08 Stephen Spencer Unattached MV40 752
184 0:32:12 Kerry Richardson Telford Harriers FV45 348
185 0:32:15 Dot Fellows Cannock & Stafford AC FV70 396
186 0:32:18 Simon Freeman The Yellow Army RC MV50 751
187 0:32:19 Mimi Owen Whitchurch Whippets FV60 244
188 0:32:21 Bernie Holbrook Newport & District RC MV60 414
189 0:32:23 Danny Jones Telford Harriers MV50 62
190 0:32:24 Deborah Heath Lawley RC FV45 167
191 0:32:24 Rich Heath Telford AC MV50 13
192 0:32:26 Esther Mcdermott UK Runchat RC FV40 749
193 0:32:28 Kelly Jones Wrekin Road Runners FV35 217
194 0:32:30 Craig Buggins Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 312
195 0:32:32 Christopher Huss Shropshire Shufflers MV60 271
196 0:32:32 Gary Crideford Market Drayton RC MV45 260
197 0:32:37 Victoria Fennell Unattached FV35 234
198 0:32:55 Mike Earl Unattached MV40 301
199 0:33:05 Ian Williamson Unattached MV60 319
200 0:33:08 Jeff Vines Telford Harriers MV35 329
201 0:33:15 Gemma Chilton Telford Harriers SF 28
202 0:33:15 James Vidler Wrekin Road Runners MV45 276
203 0:33:16 Jess Hurp Unattached SF 358
204 0:33:17 Kelly Kempin Telford Harriers FV40 149
205 0:33:23 Katie Webster Whitchurch Whippets FV40 135
206 0:33:30 Samantha Mclelland Telford Harriers FV50 25
207 0:33:33 Paul Ducomun Unattached MV45 755
208 0:33:38 Christine Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV70 249
209 0:33:43 Donna Howells Wrekin Road Runners FV45 130
210 0:33:45 Sheryl Stuart Newport & District RC SF 172
211 0:33:52 Allison Haycox Wrekin Road Runners FV45 112
212 0:33:54 Nick Wylie Newport & District RC MV60 91
213 0:33:59 David Scotcher Market Drayton RC MV45 143
214 0:34:00 Emily Hopper Newport & District RC SF 375
215 0:34:01 Simon Roberts Whitchurch Whippets MV50 288
216 0:34:03 Evelyn Rogers Bridgnorth RC SF 37
217 0:34:06 Simon Jackson Newport & District RC MV40 254
218 0:34:13 Mark Hall Wrekin Road Runners MV55 367
219 0:34:16 Helen Kelly Unattached FV45 115
220 0:34:19 Rachael Brown Lawley RC FV45 8
221 0:34:20 Victoria Thomas Unattached FV35 354
222 0:34:22 Alison Wilson Shrewsbury AC FV60 49
223 0:34:23 Elizabeth Featherstone Whitchurch Whippets FV45 350
224 0:34:33 Lisa Thomas Telford Harriers FV45 186
225 0:34:35 Jamie Wilkinson Telford AC MV40 746
226 0:34:38 Stephanie Egleston Telford Harriers FV55 199
227 0:34:40 Louise Morgan Lawley RC FV35 346
228 0:34:40 Lauren Poole Lawley RC SF 363
229 0:34:46 Michael Whitehead Telford AC MV50 733
230 0:34:49 Victoria Oliver Lawley RC FV35 30
231 0:34:52 Paul Evans Whitchurch Whippets MV55 144
232 0:34:56 Joanne Lutner Newport & District RC FV40 166
233 0:34:58 Sarah Crawford - Clarke Bridgnorth RC FV50 232
234 0:35:00 Polly Eccles Wrekin Road Runners FV35 314
235 0:35:01 Deborah Scotcher Market Drayton RC FV45 142
236 0:35:04 Louise Houlston Unattached FV35 171
237 0:35:06 Keri Benting UK Runchat RC FV40 3
238 0:35:08 Phil Shieber Telford Harriers MV45 87
239 0:35:08 Darren Smith Unattached MV50 364
240 0:35:11 Cara Meehan Unattached SF 378
241 0:35:13 Leah Trainer Lawley RC SF 40
242 0:35:15 Heather Campbell Unattached SF 385
243 0:35:16 Susan Bowes Shropshire Shufflers FV45 175
244 0:35:16 Jane Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners FV45 114
245 0:35:20 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners FV55 347
246 0:35:22 James Gaffney Lawley RC MV35 284
247 0:35:27 Aiden Egleston Telford Harriers MV50 198
248 0:35:32 Lisa Lyon Bridgnorth RC FV45 63
249 0:35:34 Louise Norman Hartshill Runners FV45 304
250 0:35:39 Paul Mcgee Telford Harriers MV35 293
251 0:35:40 Mark Rogers Telford Harriers MV50 80
252 0:35:40 Rebecca Curry Lawley RC FV35 267
253 0:35:41 Anthony O'connor Unattached MV35 362
254 0:35:48 Karen Doran Lawley RC FV45 106
255 0:35:48 Russel Chirn Unattached SM 767
256 0:35:52 Fiona Challinor Whitchurch Whippets FV45 223
257 0:35:55 Jennifer Waters Unattached FV40 343
258 0:35:58 Kelly Mackay Telford Harriers FV35 113
259 0:36:00 Sue Johnson Mercia Fell Runners FV60 139
260 0:36:06 Joanne Wisdom Unattached FV50 195
261 0:36:07 Tracy Meadows Hartshill Runners FV45 384
262 0:36:07 Ceri Crabbe Wrekin Road Runners FV45 763
263 0:36:09 Cheryl Thompson Unattached FV50 415
264 0:36:13 Sally Withington Wrekin Road Runners FV45 216
265 0:36:15 Kim Chatfield Telford Harriers FV40 68
266 0:36:16 Peter Loose Shropshire Shufflers MV55 387
267 0:36:17 Ian Robinson Unattached MV45 128
268 0:36:19 Louise Bibbings Telford Harriers FV40 136
269 0:36:27 Nina Twigger Bridgnorth RC FV35 237
270 0:36:32 Clare Smith Lawley RC FV35 206
271 0:36:33 Maria Kershaw Unattached FV40 176
272 0:36:34 Angela Newton Market Drayton RC FV40 381
273 0:36:36 Karen Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45 337
274 0:36:38 Maff Wellman Newport & District RC MV55 177
275 0:36:53 Sarah Higginson Newport & District RC FV40 738
276 0:36:56 Natalie Dimmock Unattached SF 277
277 0:37:03 Nicola Wright Lawley RC FV35 203
278 0:37:04 Ashley Kirkham Black Country Triathletes MV40 170
279 0:37:07 James Shieber Unattached SM 92
280 0:37:10 Catherine Gutteridge Newport & District RC FV40 250
281 0:37:12 Paul Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV65 723
282 0:37:15 Jo Scorgie Unattached FV40 740
283 0:37:15 Helen Jackson Newport & District RC FV45 85
284 0:37:17 Preston Grundy Dudley Kingswinford RC MV70 247
285 0:37:27 Louis Evans Unattached MV50 257
286 0:37:47 Wojciech Romaldowski Unattached MV35 412
287 0:37:50 Katherine Quinn Bridgnorth RC FV50 405
288 0:38:02 Avril Simpson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45 268
289 0:38:04 Phillippa Coleman Bridgnorth RC FV35 727
290 0:38:05 Don Lovejoy Ludlow Runners MV65 403
291 0:38:08 Melissa Williams Telford Harriers FV35 327
292 0:38:13 Hannah Bandy Telford Harriers FV35 146
293 0:38:17 Sue Evans Whitchurch Whippets FV50 263
294 0:38:21 Amy Gill Hartshill Runners SF 161
295 0:38:30 Simon Roberts Bridgnorth RC MV45 370
296 0:38:36 Julie Roberts Bridgnorth RC FV55 369
297 0:38:37 Kate Harris Unattached FV45 36
298 0:38:41 Joanne Weaver Telford Harriers FV50 70
299 0:38:41 Donna Hesbrook-Edwards Newport & District RC FV45 11
300 0:38:45 Chris Jones Bridgnorth RC MV35 104
301 0:38:51 Francis Galvin Newport & District RC FV40 754
302 0:39:20 Lisa Pigg Lawley RC FV35 96
303 0:39:22 Stewart Long Newport & District RC MV50 321
304 0:39:25 Janet Croft Unattached FV50 318
305 0:39:30 Sarah Prinold Newport & District RC FV35 173
306 0:39:34 Barb Somers Unattached FV65 77
307 0:39:50 Jane Brookes Unattached FV60 287
308 0:39:51 Emma Ward Telford Harriers FV35 148
309 0:39:51 Marie Mason Telford Harriers FV40 23
310 0:39:52 Mike Parsons Unattached SM 756
311 0:39:57 Sarah Moore Newport & District RC SF 272
312 0:39:57 Hazel Clarke Telford Harriers FV50 111
313 0:39:57 Anthony Jones Unattached MV50 334
314 0:39:59 Tom Williams Unattached MV70 163
315 0:39:59 Cindy Jones Unattached FV50 335
316 0:40:00 Trevor Williams Unattached MV55 124
317 0:40:09 Nikki Morris Newport & District RC SF 71
318 0:40:17 Paul Kalinaukas Wrekin Road Runners MV60 120
319 0:40:19 Gemma Pritchard Unattached SF 758
320 0:40:20 Louise Patterson Newport & District RC SF 94
321 0:40:23 Lorraine Meredith Newport & District RC FV55 259
322 0:40:26 Naomi Wrighton Telford Harriers FV70 292
323 0:40:39 Alison Williams Lawley RC SF 341
324 0:40:43 Michelle Cooksey Lawley RC FV35 258
325 0:40:45 Mike Murray Unattached MV65 356
326 0:40:46 Tracey Powell Unattached FV50 750
327 0:40:50 Marie Thompson Wrekin Road Runners SF 241
328 0:40:56 Amanda Sands Telford Harriers FV40 349
329 0:40:59 Carmen Roldan-Blasco Shropshire Shufflers SM 757
330 0:41:10 Laura Maguire Telford Harriers SF 19
331 0:41:13 Lucy Rouse Lawley RC FV35 739
332 0:41:23 Deborah Rogers Bridgnorth RC FV55 38
333 0:41:30 Leonard East Shropshire Shufflers MV65 53
334 0:41:32 Allison Canham Telford Harriers MV50 765
335 0:41:36 Lorraine Blythe Lawley RC FV45 322
336 0:41:36 Linda Cusack Fetch Everyone RC FV50 344
337 0:41:42 Laura Malsbury Aldridge RC FV35 360
338 0:41:43 Lucy Barber Unattached SF 398
339 0:41:44 Tracy Lote Unattached FV45 117
340 0:41:50 Barber Cathy Unattached FV60 399
341 0:41:56 Shaun Neuchterlein Market Drayton RC MV35 769
342 0:41:57 Joanne Jackson Telford Harriers FV35 17
343 0:42:14 Julie Edmonds Lawley RC FV55 122
344 0:42:18 John Buckby West Bromwich Harriers MV75 121
345 0:42:23 Jan Ousby Market Drayton RC FV65 102
346 0:42:25 Suzanne Steadman Telford Harriers FV45 109
347 0:42:25 Tania Willoughby Telford Harriers FV55 43
348 0:42:33 Viki Dobbs Aldridge RC FV45 95
349 0:42:36 Sarah Smith Telford Harriers FV35 32
350 0:42:41 Sally Lill Lawley RC FV55 201
351 0:42:47 Samantha Hall-Davies Wrekin Road Runners SF 283
352 0:42:53 Esther Wright Newport & District RC FV40 729
353 0:42:53 Steve Price Shropshire Shufflers MV65 145
354 0:43:07 Corrina Ford Lawley RC FV45 309
355 0:43:10 Claire Whitrick Lawley RC SF 308
356 0:43:10 Viv Barnett Lawley RC FV50 158
357 0:43:11    Michelle Gadsden Lawley RC SF 297
358 0:43:29   John Stokes Newport & District RC MV65 210
359 0:44:23   John Thompson Telford Harriers MV45 205
360 0:45:00   Angela Davies Hartshill Runners FV45 193
361 0:45:21   Caroline Beeston Unattached FV40 14
362 0:45:22  Jo Kilvington Unattached FV40 302
363 0:46:13   Lisa Butler Hartshill Runners FV35 233
364 0:46:18   Meg Dowen Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 416
365 0:46:18   Hannah Walker Unattached SF 212
366 0:46:42   Amanda Ashley Hartshill Runners FV45 194
367 0:46:44   Claire Haywood Unattached FV40 269
368 0:46:54   Rachel Annett Hartshill Runners FV45 196
369 0:47:13   Pam Turner Lawley RC FV35 153
370 0:47:14   Louise Howard Lawley RC FV35 154
371 0:47:17   Emma Walker Hartshill Runners FV40 4
372 0:47:25   Janine Felton Lawley RC FV45 69
373 0:47:32   Anita Hall Unattached FV40 5
374 0:47:43  Jenna Clark Unattached SF 725
375 0:48:39   Ann Griffiths Hartshill Runners FV45 191
376 0:48:39   Nicki Johnson Hartshill Runners FV45 192
377 0:49:01   Teresa Coyle Unattached FV40 264
378 0:50:04   Sharron Jepson -Richards Bridgnorth RC FV50 371
379 0:50:13   Amanda Merricks Telford Harriers FV45 761
380 0:51:08  Niki Jones Bridgnorth RC FV45 67
381 0:51:47   Angela Knight Hartshill Runners FV60 182
382 0:52:44   Jim Hussey Telford Harriers MV80 298
383 0:53:24   Rose Fowler Unattached FV55 116
384 0:59:22   Emma Preston Aldridge RC FV40 16
385 0:59:22   Clare O'donnell Telford Harriers FV45 9
386 1:07:54   Marie Ruscoe Telford Harriers FV45 83