SNEYD PUDDING RUN  10m 2018
Pos. Gun time Competitor Club Cat. Bib # Chip time
1 0:54:39 Ady Whitwam Morpeth Harriers   MV40 207 0:54:39
2 0:57:54 Simon Hall Unattached SM 504 0:57:53
3 0:58:13 Phil Wolfe Cannock & Stafford AC SM 374 0:58:13
4 0:58:19 Carl Stainton Warley Woods Pacers MV45 79 0:58:18
5 0:59:03 Alex Parker Birchfield Harriers MV35 349 0:59:02
6 0:59:13 Adam Guy Tipton Harriers MV40 416 0:59:13
7 0:59:22 Trevor Osborne Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 398 0:59:21
8 0:59:35 Dean Clarke Massey Ferguson RC SM 382 0:59:34
9 0:59:56 Rob Mole Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV45 191 0:59:54
10 1:00:22 Kevin Loundes Chase Harriers MV35 265 1:00:21
11 1:00:36 Matt Johnson Hinckley  RC MV35 232 1:00:34
12 1:00:53 Garry Palmer Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 502 1:00:51
13 1:01:14 Stuart Perkins Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 399 1:01:14
14 1:01:31 Jonathan Stanforth Bournville Harriers SM 263 1:01:29
15 1:01:44 David McGowan Badgers SM 179 1:01:43
16 1:01:45 Dean Hill Tipton Harriers MV45 520 1:01:43
17 1:01:56 Kevin Kenward Unattached SM 28 1:01:54
18 1:01:58 Lee Harris Unattached MV40 402 1:01:55
19 1:02:11 Sarah Mackness Telford AC SF 70 1:02:09
20 1:02:58 Adam Smith Aldridge RC SM 103 1:02:54
20 1:02:58 Nigel Lynch Aldridge RC MV50 103 1:02:54
21 1:03:21 Mark Persich Unattached SM 325 1:03:15
22 1:03:26 Mark Rickards Royal Sutton Coldfield AC SM 276 1:03:23
23 1:03:31 Lynne Hill Tipton Harriers FV40 519 1:03:29
24 1:03:37 Freddie Penrose Aldridge RC SM 522 1:03:28
25 1:03:40 Darryll Thomas Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV40 155 1:03:37
26 1:03:44 Adam Coates Unattached SM 406 1:03:40
27 1:03:52 David Norman Unattached MV45 308 1:03:43
28 1:04:23 Elizabeth Watters Birchfield Harriers SF 134 1:04:21
29 1:04:37 Jason Hewitt Unattached MV45 418 1:04:35
30 1:04:41 Martin Clutterbuck Royal Sutton Coldfield AC MV45 269 1:04:38
31 1:04:49 Rob Harris Birchfield Harriers MV40 322 1:04:46
32 1:04:56 Michael Dobson Stafford Harriers  MV50 96 1:04:51
33 1:05:13 Dave Lowthian Forest of Dean AC MV50 313 1:05:12
34 1:05:31 Darran Bishop Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV45 97 1:05:24
35 1:05:57 Martin Dorrill Kenilworth Runners MV50 10 1:05:52
36 1:06:12 Laurence Heathcoat Tipton Harriers MV45 518 1:06:09
37 1:06:40 Peter Clarke Unattached MV40 183 1:06:36
38 1:06:44 Sam Bassett South Derbyshire R.R SM 69 1:06:42
39 1:06:46 Neil Sheward Kenilworth Runners MV50 321 1:06:41
40 1:06:50 James Abrams Sphinx AC MV55 294 1:06:44
41 1:06:51 Andrew Wheeler Bournville Harriers MV50 367 1:06:47
42 1:07:00 Ben Witham Unattached SM 60 1:06:52
43 1:07:11 Guy Walton Cobra RC MV35 296 1:07:00
44 1:07:11 Aaron Humphries Unattached SM 532 1:07:04
45 1:07:30 Gareth O'Malley Unattached SM 403 1:07:24
46 1:07:35 Marcus Whaley Unattached MV45 76 1:07:16
47 1:07:47 Dave Pearson Unattached MV55 511 1:07:35
48 1:08:17 Olivia Harris Unattached SF 369 1:08:14
49 1:08:20 Jamie Graham Unattached SM 166 1:08:18
50 1:08:26 Angela Clutterbuck Royal Sutton Coldfield AC FV45 270 1:08:22
51 1:08:34 Stephen Sharpe Unattached SM 285 1:08:25
52 1:08:36 Vincent Iliffe Hinckley  RC SM 297 1:08:29
53 1:08:40 Craig Perry Stafford Tri MV45 222 1:08:28
54 1:08:54 Ian Mackenzie Bournville Harriers MV45 348 1:08:49
55 1:09:02 Mark Homer Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 206 1:08:54
56 1:09:07 Craig Slyde Northbrook AC MV40 225 1:08:52
57 1:09:15 Spencer Davies Northbrook AC MV45 202 1:09:03
58 1:09:23 Mark Judge Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV40 521 1:09:16
59 1:09:33 Paul Jenkins Royal Sutton Coldfield AC MV55 251 1:09:21
60 1:09:49 Simon Wiggins Hinckley  RC SM 238 1:09:38
61 1:09:57 Mark Duddy Unattached MV50 223 1:09:50
62 1:10:02 Marc Christian Unattached MV55 171 1:09:50
63 1:10:12 Chris Rawson Hinckley  RC MV40 152 1:10:06
64 1:10:14 Stephen Amsden Unattached MV45 168 1:10:01
65 1:10:26 Chris Mason South Derbyshire R.R MV65 516 1:10:22
66 1:10:28 Ryan Clarke Unattached SM 517 1:10:19
67 1:10:30 Dean Lucas Royal Sutton Coldfield AC MV45 5 1:10:17
68 1:10:49 Nick Blunt Unattached SM 368 1:10:43
69 1:10:51 Gavin Nicholson Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers MV40 188 1:10:46
70 1:11:12 Richard Nash Hatton Darts RC MV45 361 1:11:08
71 1:11:29 Colin Mee South Derbyshire R.R MV60 404 1:11:21
72 1:11:30 Helen Pike B'ham Running & Tri Club FV45 351 1:11:26
73 1:11:36 Andrew Orme South Derbyshire R.R MV50 43 1:11:29
74 1:11:36 Peter Little Unattached MV45 162 1:11:28
75 1:11:45 Peter Rodgers Boldmere bullets MV55 67 1:11:35
76 1:12:20 Andrew Hough Ivanhoe Runners MV50 354 1:11:58
77 1:12:23 Lee Jones Unattached MV50 145 1:11:41
78 1:12:29 James Perkins Unattached MV50 316 1:12:20
79 1:12:39 Ian Wood Stafford Harriers  MV55 315 1:12:27
80 1:12:40 Tomos Rees Unattached SM 330 1:12:13
81 1:12:43 Simon Morris Unattached MV40 319 1:12:14
82 1:12:44 Sian Pugh Unattached SF 533 1:12:37
83 1:12:49 Stephen Leafe South Derbyshire R.R MV55 193 1:12:42
84 1:12:55 Neil Hale Cobra RC MV60 39 1:12:44
85 1:13:07 Malkit Sund Unattached SM 318 1:12:51
86 1:13:13 Tim Gould Badgers MV50 236 1:12:55
87 1:13:13 Chris Robey Unattached SM 85 1:12:55
88 1:13:26 Paul Cannon B'ham Running & Tri Club MV45 352 1:13:21
89 1:13:27 Greg Lynch Unattached MV40 244 1:13:15
90 1:13:28 Richard Naylor Royal Sutton Coldfield AC MV45 35 1:13:23
91 1:13:28 Scott Westwood Stafford Tri MV45 231 1:12:59
92 1:13:34 Andrew Offor Unattached MV40 108 1:12:59
93 1:13:34 Ben Thorne Unattached SM 523 1:13:25
94 1:13:36 Matthew Brockington Unattached MV55 370 1:13:23
95 1:13:43 Matt Brown Halesowen Triathletes SM 170 1:13:07
96 1:14:18 Aldo Mussi Cobra RC MV55 146 1:14:08
97 1:14:41 David Page West Bromwich Harriers SM 531 1:14:34
98 1:14:44 Louise Andrews Kenilworth Runners FV45 320 1:14:35
99 1:14:48 Paul Robbins Northbrook AC MV40 512 1:14:32
100 1:14:54 Martin Mchugh Northbrook AC MV45 359 1:14:39
101 1:15:01 Alan Cooke Unattached MV55 115 1:14:47
102 1:15:08 Paul Webster Sparkhill Harriers MV40 218 1:14:47
103 1:15:17 Christopher Reece Unattached SM 394 1:14:25
104 1:15:27 Lewis Smith Unattached SM 290 1:14:34
105 1:15:28 Deirdre Harrington West End Runners FV35 356 1:15:09
106 1:15:29 Nigel Brennan Unattached MV50 414 1:15:17
107 1:15:35 Stephen Wignall Unattached MV50 407 1:14:59
108 1:15:42 Mark Evans Unattached MV40 123 1:15:17
109 1:15:49 Leanne Byard Hinckley  RC FV35 6 1:15:38
110 1:15:51 Richard Poole Unattached MV40 274 1:15:41
111 1:16:11 Andrew Burns Warley Wasps Tri & RC MV50 131 1:16:03
112 1:16:16 John Hanson Badgers MV55 302 1:15:54
113 1:16:21 Keith Boxley Birchfield Harriers MV50 109 1:16:06
114 1:16:29 Richard Davin Unattached SM 175 1:16:15
115 1:16:31 Andrew Moseley Birchfield Harriers MV55 198 1:16:15
116 1:16:36 John Pearce Aldridge RC MV60 144 1:16:21
117 1:16:38 sarah Thurley Wrekin Road runners FV35 393 1:16:15
118 1:16:51 Amy Lavin Unattached FV35 61 1:16:26
119 1:16:55 Ben Hallam Unattached SM 282 1:16:45
120 1:16:57 CJ Ford Unattached MV40 104 1:16:49
121 1:17:12 Guy Marston Bournville Harriers MV50 338 1:16:41
122 1:17:12 Richard Shearing Unattached SM 23 1:16:37
123 1:17:26 Sarah Rock Bournville Harriers FV40 217 1:17:06
124 1:17:46 Mark Rowley Unattached MV40 124 1:17:05
125 1:18:08 Stephen Martin Unattached SM 329 1:17:40
126 1:18:13 Emily Weir Birchfield Harriers SF 51 1:17:53
127 1:18:15 Sam Lowe Massey Ferguson RC SM 83 1:17:20
128 1:18:16 Carl Morgan Unattached MV40 19 1:18:11
129 1:18:37 Jonathan Chester Unattached SM 176 1:17:56
130 1:18:41 Oliver Reeves Unattached SM 119 1:18:09
131 1:18:42 Jason Lee Unattached MV40 190 1:18:27
132 1:18:42 Keith Reeves Unattached MV50 118 1:18:10
133 1:18:59 Karen Kiteley Aldridge RC FV45 417 1:18:45
134 1:19:10 Andrew Clarke Unattached MV45 281 1:18:57
135 1:19:12 Mark Gallimore Unattached MV55 211 1:18:24
136 1:19:17 Andrew Watkins Unattached MV45 22 1:18:53
137 1:19:32 Roy Hodgkiss Unattached MV55 180 1:19:02
138 1:19:43 Scott Rumbold Unattached MV45 114 1:18:47
139 1:19:49 Daniel Davey Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 373 1:19:28
140 1:19:49 Richard Hayne Hinckley  RC MV40 133 1:19:38
141 1:19:56 Paul Maguire Birchfield Harriers SM 536 1:19:36
142 1:20:04 Fiona Barker Bournville Harriers FV35 107 1:19:31
143 1:20:19 Nick France Unattached MV50 292 1:19:39
144 1:20:22 Brett Patten Unattached SM 48 1:19:51
145 1:20:25 Eric Robathan Centurion RC MV55 412 1:20:19
146 1:20:26 Jeffrey De La Raga Oldbury S.T.C. SM 506 1:19:48
147 1:20:27 Adam Bowles Unattached SM 240 1:20:21
148 1:20:34 Balal Qureshi Unattached SM 347 1:20:07
149 1:20:37 Nathan Bignall Massey Ferguson RC MV40 331 1:20:04
151 1:20:44 Paul Jones Birchfield Harriers MV55 291 1:20:30
150 1:20:44 Rachel Batchelor Stourbridge RC FV45 353 1:20:18
152 1:20:58 Jon Robins Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 346 1:19:55
153 1:21:01 Lesley Thomson Boldmere bullets FV50 507 1:20:26
154 1:21:09 Rich Cawley Northbrook AC MV40 32 1:20:52
155 1:21:30 James Gittins Bournville Harriers MV50 305 1:20:57
156 1:21:31 Molly Risker Unattached SF 311 1:21:14
157 1:21:46 Paul Mansell West Bromwich Harriers MV50 392 1:21:07
158 1:21:50 Paul Cooper Centurion RC MV45 508 1:21:07
159 1:21:53 Simon Ansell Unattached MV40 360 1:21:28
160 1:21:58 Terry Hales Sneyd Striders SM 157 1:21:52
161 1:22:08 Craig Strong Peel Road Runners SM 147 1:21:19
162 1:22:11 Susan Ford Warley Woods Pacers FV35 388 1:22:04
163 1:22:22 Phil Howarth Wrekin Road runners MV65 524 1:21:58
164 1:22:26 Kelly Garner Warley Wasps Tri & RC FV40 169 1:22:18
165 1:22:26 Abbie Dunne Warley Wasps Tri & RC SF 165 1:22:19
166 1:22:40 Paramjit Hans Birchfield Harriers MV55 136 1:22:20
167 1:22:53 Gemma Ross Northbrook AC SF 287 1:22:37
169 1:22:54 Charlene Dunn Badgers SF 178 1:22:30
168 1:22:54 Jude Glynn Bournville Harriers FV55 17 1:22:50
170 1:23:04 Mahesh Mahesh Unattached MV45 537 1:22:53
171 1:23:05 Richard Stones Sedgley Striders MV40 148 1:22:28
172 1:23:09 Nick Wells Unattached MV50 328 1:22:54
173 1:23:14 Emma Vardy Badgers SF 89 1:22:50
174 1:23:18 Peter Hampshire Unattached SM 510 1:22:22
175 1:23:24 Robert Whitby Birchfield Harriers MV60 540 1:18:58
176 1:23:31 Jessica Lester Hinckley  RC FV35 289 1:23:11
177 1:23:34 Michael Rickus Telford Harriers MV55 372 1:23:04
178 1:23:40 Kerry Richardson Telford Harriers FV45 345 1:23:10
179 1:23:56 Julie Pattyson Unattached FV45 58 1:23:37
180 1:24:00 Nicola Dutton Hinckley  RC FV40 312 1:23:40
181 1:24:02 Ian Cooper Centurion RC MV40 409 1:23:19
182 1:24:07 Henry Simpson Aldridge RC MV60 253 1:23:52
183 1:24:07 Paul Foster Unattached SM 526 1:23:33
184 1:24:10 Michael Taylor Unattached MV50 419 1:23:34
185 1:24:18 Vivien Peczek Unattached FV45 64 1:24:00
186 1:24:20 Sue Wolfgang Unattached FV40 420 1:23:57
187 1:24:26 Pauline Wright Bournville Harriers FV55 363 1:24:21
188 1:24:27 David Fern Peel Road Runners MV65 159 1:23:38
189 1:24:49 Verinia Thomas Unattached SF 116 1:23:56
190 1:24:54 Kathryn Sneyd Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 257 1:24:06
191 1:25:02 Paula Allen Pegasus RC FV40 342 1:24:25
192 1:25:02 Stephen Wood Pegasus RC MV40 343 1:24:26
193 1:25:05 Katherine Plunkett Northbrook AC SF 306 1:24:48
194 1:25:20 Georgina Sumner Unattached SF 209 1:25:06
195 1:25:25 Gary Price South Derbyshire R.R MV55 365 1:24:36
196 1:25:35 Christopher Foxall Unattached MV45 196 1:25:11
197 1:25:51 Jo Arfonia Smith Unattached FV45 86 1:25:07
198 1:25:54 Jonathan Pierce Telford Harriers MV65 182 1:25:48
200 1:26:09 Stuart Youngs Badgers MV50 375 1:25:38
199 1:26:09 Alan Argyle Badgers MV65 376 1:25:38
201 1:26:15 Sally Kearney Unattached FV40 98 1:26:02
202 1:26:16 Holly Kelly Unattached SF 314 1:25:51
203 1:26:16 Gareth Davies Unattached SM 250 1:25:37
204 1:26:18 Sally Woodhouse Cobra RC SF 40 1:25:43
205 1:26:31 Keran Wood Unattached MV50 177 1:25:41
206 1:26:32 Wayne Repton Unattached SM 129 1:26:11
207 1:26:37 Victoria O'Brien Sphinx AC FV40 174 1:26:20
208 1:26:41 Leslie Reeves Aldridge RC MV50 255 1:26:26
210 1:26:52 Beth Hammond Unattached SF 384 1:26:30
209 1:26:52 Toby Barnard Unattached MV40 383 1:26:29
212 1:26:57 Hannah McGuire Kings Heath RC SF 87 1:26:12
211 1:26:57 Dave Unknown West Bromwich Harriers MV60 1 1:26:40
213 1:26:57 Tony Ellis Unattached MV50 503 1:26:40
214 1:27:01 Paul Samuels Bournville Harriers MV50 528 1:26:25
215 1:27:05 Paul Richards Lonely Goat RC MV55 205 1:26:17
216 1:27:07 Stacey Marston Bournville Harriers FV35 339 1:26:34
218 1:27:13 Louise Sarjeant Boldmere bullets FV35 82 1:26:35
217 1:27:13 Graeme Brookes Unattached SM 4 1:27:03
219 1:27:17 Paul Andrews Unattached MV45 235 1:26:55
220 1:27:26 Steve Biddle Unattached MV40 539 1:15:38
221 1:27:38 Neil Rigby Shelton Striders MV40 52 1:26:44
222 1:27:44 Jeanette Robathan Centurion RC FV55 413 1:27:38
223 1:27:49 Robert Fellows Unattached MV60 514 1:27:01
224 1:27:57 David Jenkins Unattached MV55 11 1:27:38
225 1:28:19 Alex Tickle Triathlon Redditch SM 14 1:27:07
226 1:28:45 Craig Buggins Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 94 1:28:03
227 1:28:56 Marie Lynch Aldridge RC FV40 102 1:28:42
228 1:29:04 Lisa Wright Birchfield Harriers FV45 138 1:28:37
229 1:29:04 Marion Peak Birchfield Harriers FV55 158 1:28:36
230 1:29:05 Robert McManas Bournville Harriers MV45 535 1:28:31
231 1:29:17 Mark Halliwell Unattached MV55 501 1:29:03
232 1:29:21 Andrew Greaves Unattached MV40 34 1:28:31
233 1:29:44 Colin Milligan Black Pear Joggers MV40 386 1:29:08
234 1:29:51 Chris Ankcorn Bournville Harriers MV50 300 1:29:07
235 1:29:54 Richard Guest Hinckley  RC SM 72 1:29:14
236 1:30:07 Katie Peacock Unattached SF 75 1:29:48
237 1:30:19 Gary Wellings Unattached SM 378 1:29:26
238 1:30:40 Christine Tolley Lonely Goat RC FV45 391 1:30:06
239 1:30:59 Andrew Hood Unattached MV40 125 1:29:55
240 1:31:00 Debbie Streets Kenilworth Runners FV45 9 1:30:42
241 1:31:03 Martyn Bailey Unattached MV40 126 1:29:58
242 1:31:12 Ruth Calderbank Stratford Upon Avon AC FV60 243 1:30:53
243 1:31:48 Donna Harris Chase Harriers FV50 344 1:31:16
244 1:31:50 Sata Boot Northbrook AC FV40 54 1:31:33
245 1:31:53 Abigail McNab Unattached FV45 163 1:31:19
246 1:31:57 John Holmes Unattached MV65 77 1:31:32
247 1:32:22 Ania Gruszczynska Unattached FV40 62 1:31:27
248 1:32:23 Ruth Mansfield Hinckley  RC SF 208 1:32:03
250 1:32:33 Beverley Ward West Bromwich Harriers FV55 2 1:31:54
249 1:32:33 Anthony Bold Unattached MV40 284 1:31:57
251 1:32:42 David Lunn Unattached MV50 515 1:31:52
252 1:33:05 Lucy Baker Aldridge RC FV35 53 1:32:50
253 1:33:17 Paul Atherton Unattached MV50 336 1:32:56
254 1:33:18 Rosie Cotterill Unattached SF 350 1:32:50
255 1:33:21 Zoie Stevenson Unattached FV40 380 1:32:59
256 1:33:24 Lisa Watts Unattached FV40 278 1:32:31
258 1:33:50 Samantha Southall Unattached SF 509 1:33:14
257 1:33:50 Catherine Venables Unattached FV40 153 1:33:14
259 1:34:08 Sophie Galloway Peel Road Runners SF 68 1:33:19
260 1:34:20 Fiona Penton Unattached FV35 49 1:33:48
261 1:34:21 Nick Morris The Yellow Army MV50 264 1:33:56
262 1:34:35 Alan Morris Hinckley  RC MV55 246 1:33:56
263 1:34:47 Vicky Bryan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 307 1:34:00
264 1:34:48 Karen Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45 309 1:34:02
265 1:34:51 Jo Insley Peel Road Runners SF 93 1:34:02
266 1:34:54 Justine Abbott Unattached FV45 301 1:34:31
267 1:34:59 Lyndsey Killian Unattached SF 341 1:34:30
268 1:35:00 Cher Farmer Unattached FV45 30 1:34:47
269 1:35:06 Charlotte Akers Unattached FV50 172 1:34:53
270 1:35:09 Philomena Williamson Bournville Harriers FV60 277 1:34:33
271 1:35:15 Stephen Colden Unattached MV40 304 1:34:56
272 1:35:18 Rachel Shepherd Unattached FV50 173 1:35:04
273 1:35:19 Philippa Abrams Stratford Upon Avon AC FV45 295 1:35:01
274 1:35:26 Barinderjit Cheema Aldridge RC MV40 214 1:35:11
275 1:35:49 Lauren Ashford Unattached FV35 81 1:34:57
276 1:35:49 Jennie Paternoster Unattached SF 12 1:34:57
277 1:35:51 John Devenney Badgers MV50 513 1:35:23
278 1:36:17 Julie Turner Unattached SF 371 1:35:49
279 1:36:25 Pamela Devall Unattached FV50 220 1:36:01
280 1:37:15 Andrew Bennett Hatton Darts RC MV50 31 1:36:13
281 1:37:28 Glyn Rowley Sneyd Striders MV40 3 1:36:50
282 1:37:51 Samantha Peasland Unattached SF 149 1:37:46
283 1:37:54 Amanda Peasland Unattached FV40 151 1:37:49
284 1:37:59 Adam Proverbs Chasewater Runners SM 156 1:37:14
285 1:38:14 Jon Butler Unattached SM 161 1:37:51
286 1:38:20 Lil Souter Unattached FV35 111 1:37:25
287 1:38:47 Sian Clements Unattached FV35 195 1:37:41
288 1:38:50 Rachael Carless Unattached FV40 210 1:38:06
289 1:38:53 Alison Smith Unattached FV35 397 1:38:02
290 1:39:05 Christopher Perkins Northbrook AC MV55 364 1:38:08
291 1:39:16 Andrew Langley New2Tri MV40 132 1:38:47
292 1:39:24 Tanya Griffiths Centurion RC FV35 408 1:38:40
293 1:39:28 Marie Mason Telford Harriers FV40 44 1:38:40
294 1:39:45 Mark Ward Sneyd Striders SM 387 1:39:09
295 1:39:48 Peter Clark Unattached MV55 46 1:39:06
296 1:39:49 Liz Gibbs West End Runners FV40 226 1:38:48
297 1:39:57 Mark Freemantle Bournville Harriers MV55 59 1:38:54
298 1:40:04 Kevin Jackman Bournville Harriers MV50 268 1:39:00
299 1:40:08 Annabel Montgomery Unattached FV45 24 1:39:04
300 1:40:16 Wayne Tipton Sneyd Striders MV50 200 1:39:37
301 1:40:33 Alexis Wiggins Unattached SM 239 1:40:23
302 1:40:40 Hannah Humphreys Unattached SF 266 1:40:18
303 1:40:45 Sarah Faulkner Unattached FV40 405 1:40:05
304 1:40:55 Lesley Proctor Bournville Harriers FV55 283 1:39:50
305 1:41:00 Rachael Hall Vegan Runners FV45 139 1:39:52
306 1:41:11 Caroline Ankcorn Bournville Harriers FV50 299 1:40:28
307 1:41:30 Ruth Smith Unattached FV55 303 1:40:43
308 1:41:42 Sally Stillman Unattached FV45 252 1:41:18
309 1:41:51 Laura Camsell Hinckley  RC SF 185 1:40:50
310 1:42:18 Nicola Hunt Massey Ferguson RC FV40 121 1:41:45
311 1:42:38 Mark Perry Unattached SM 142 1:42:10
312 1:42:43 Tracey Whitehouse Unattached FV50 293 1:41:54
313 1:43:16 Helen Hirst Aldridge RC FV60 80 1:42:43
314 1:43:34 sarah Jones Massey Ferguson RC FV35 395 1:42:37
315 1:43:49 Marianne Perry Unattached SF 141 1:43:22
316 1:43:50 Alison Lowe Massey Ferguson RC FV55 33 1:42:53
317 1:43:52 Neil Woodcock Unattached MV60 224 1:42:48
318 1:44:13 Kirsty Underhill Cobra RC SF 95 1:43:48
319 1:44:13 Claire Wilkes Cobra RC FV40 92 1:43:49
320 1:44:42 Colin Page B'ham Running & Tri Club MV60 317 1:43:40
322 1:45:06 Dawn Cooper Sneyd Striders FV40 261 1:44:44
321 1:45:07 Hayley Bates Sneyd Striders SF 258 1:44:45
323 1:45:21 David Peczek Unattached MV60 63 1:45:02
324 1:45:22 Alison Lee Sneyd Striders FV55 66 1:44:55
325 1:45:28 Amy Gill Hartshill Runners SF 234 1:45:03
326 1:46:13 Rachael Bignall Massey Ferguson RC FV45 332 1:45:28
327 1:46:55 Darren Ball Unattached SM 160 1:46:29
328 1:47:11 Sue Clarke Northbrook AC FV50 55 1:46:54
329 1:47:48 Tracy Wright Stoke F.I.T. FV45 216 1:47:03
330 1:47:48 Steve Wright Stoke F.I.T. MV55 215 1:47:04
331 1:48:09 Alison Payne Sneyd Striders FV40 525 1:47:42
333 1:48:10 Trev Payne Sneyd Striders MV40 41 1:47:41
332 1:48:12 Tracey Lambert Hatton Darts RC FV45 362 1:48:02
334 1:48:15 Nicola Edwards Sneyd Striders SF 259 1:47:15
335 1:49:01 David Rhodes Unattached MV55 228 1:48:19
336 1:49:30 Natalie Wolverson Unattached SF 310 1:48:39
337 1:49:31 Mike Hudson u.k.netrunner.co.uk MV65 401 1:49:11
338 1:49:39 Amy Rhodes Unattached SF 57 1:48:50
339 1:49:42 Moira Clayton Warley Woods Pacers FV40 27 1:48:52
340 1:50:54 Jen Lawton Unattached FV35 355 1:50:00
341 1:51:15 Sara Rees Chase Harriers FV45 273 1:50:43
342 1:51:20 Chris Archer Northbrook AC MV55 197 1:50:27
343 1:51:37 Thomas Walker Sneyd Striders SM 260 1:50:38
344 1:51:43 Claire Haywood Unattached FV40 187 1:50:55
345 1:51:45 Neil Hendy Unattached MV40 286 1:51:09
346 1:51:55 Darren Fawke Telford Harriers MV45 272 1:50:57
347 1:51:56 Nicola Pallett Birstall RC SF 105 1:51:11
348 1:51:56 Leigh Reynolds Birstall RC FV45 106 1:51:11
349 1:53:05 Claire Farmer Triathlon Redditch FV35 13 1:51:54
350 1:53:08 Ursula Scott Kings Heath RC FV50 140 1:52:07
351 1:53:26 Michelle Gibson-lees Sneyd Striders SF 65 1:52:58
352 1:53:38 Heather Bates Sneyd Striders FV35 288 1:52:39
353 1:53:38 Phil Bates Sneyd Striders MV45 357 1:52:39
354 1:53:51 Rachel Antoine Aldridge RC FV35 396 1:53:18
356 1:54:08 Ian Rendall Unattached MV65 73 1:53:43
355 1:54:23 Susan Hill Unattached FV55 219 1:53:13
357 1:54:32 Christelle Le Bray Unattached FV45 167 1:53:22
358 1:54:48 Norm Boulton UK Runchat MV50 327 1:53:52
359 1:55:18 Sarah Thompson-peters Sneyd Striders SF 247 1:54:19
360 1:55:20 Danielle Male Sneyd Striders SF 337 1:54:21
361 1:55:20 Joanne Wright Unattached FV40 20 1:54:34
362 1:55:24 Zoe Robertson Unattached FV40 128 1:54:35
363 1:55:36 Jill Morris Hinckley  RC FV55 275 1:54:56
364 1:55:59 Matt Stacey Sneyd Striders MV40 248 1:55:01
365 1:56:00 Matt Chidlow Unattached MV45 527 1:55:02
366 1:57:13 Lorraine Gaytten Warley Wasps Tri & RC FV50 25 1:56:22
367 1:57:59 Robert Rowley Sneyd Striders MV60 74 1:57:15
368 1:58:01 Claire Younger Sneyd Striders FV40 262 1:57:30
369 1:58:24 James Conway Centurion RC MV60 241 1:57:23
370 1:58:25 Jenny Jennings Centurion RC FV60 181 1:57:23
371 1:59:10 Matthew Randles Unattached SM 150 1:58:17
372 2:01:03 Debra Lees Unattached FV35 18 2:00:02
373 2:03:16 Sarah-Anne Fitzsimmons Aldridge RC FV40 8 2:02:19
374 2:05:15 Nick Bryars Unattached MV45 326 2:04:15
375 2:06:23 Rob Parker Unattached SM 400 2:05:30
376 2:11:15 David Phillips Massey Ferguson RC MV65 256 2:10:42
377 2:12:51 Tina Kempson Unattached FV45 377 2:11:44
378 2:14:57 Rose Fowler Sneyd Striders FV55 249 2:13:51
379 2:15:31 Lara Evans Dolly Mixtures FV45 110 2:14:22
380 2:15:31 Karen Breese Dolly Mixtures FV50 120 2:14:22
381 2:15:31 Sarah Davies Unattached FV40 101 2:14:23
383 2:16:52 Emma Preston Aldridge RC FV40 186 2:16:01
382 2:20:58 Emma Pearce Unattached FV40 280 2:19:59
384 2:22:22 Claire Gibbs Aldridge RC FV35 122 2:21:23
385 2:28:46 Deyaine Gummery Coventry Triathletes FV45 279 2:27:38