STAFFS KNOT 5m 2018
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. Bib # Chip Time
1 0:27:01 Felix McGrath Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 292 0:27:00
2 0:27:24 Carl Moulton Boalloy RC SM 302 0:27:23
3 0:27:35 Lee Gratton Run & Ride SM 332 0:27:34
4 0:28:23 Matthew Orford Lichfield RC SM 319 0:28:22
5 0:28:37 Stephen Holdcroft Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 213 0:28:36
6 0:28:47 Ryan Nokes City of Stoke AC SM 219 0:28:46
7 0:29:18 Richard Bravington Lichfield RC SM 379 0:29:17
8 0:29:43 Dean Hill Tipton Harriers MV45 402 0:29:42
9 0:29:59 Ben Bewley Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 203 0:29:58
10 0:30:07 Leigh Ally Aldridge RC SM 33 0:30:05
11 0:30:16 Ian Bayliss Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 297 0:30:16
12 0:30:20 John Hayman Lichfield RC SM 157 0:30:19
13 0:30:31 Daniel Hurley Lichfield RC SM 8 0:30:29
14 0:30:50 Stephen Rivers Lichfield RC MV40 266 0:30:48
15 0:30:52 Oliver Stone Rugeley Runners SM 150 0:30:51
16 0:31:01 Daniel Floyd Lichfield RC SM 374 0:31:00
17 0:31:03 George Hodkinson Stafford Harriers SM 335 0:30:56
18 0:31:07 Philip Hilsdon Stafford Harriers MV40 385 0:31:05
19 0:31:09 Kevin Francis Shrewsbury AC MV50 95 0:31:08
20 0:31:10 William Putt South Cheshire Harriers MV55 167 0:31:06
21 0:31:23 Dan Turner Lichfield RC SM 357 0:31:22
22 0:31:27 Paul Swan Stone Master Marathoners MV55 163 0:31:26
23 0:31:34 Callum Mcgarrie Chase Harriers SM 320 0:31:30
24 0:31:44 Shaun Ashworth North Staffs RRA SM 188 0:31:42
25 0:31:47 Lynne Hill Tipton Harriers FV40 403 0:31:46
26 0:32:00 James Simpson South Cheshire Harriers MV45 284 0:31:58
27 0:32:10 Andrew Walker Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 40 0:32:08
28 0:32:16 Justin Green Stafford Harriers MV45 15 0:32:14
29 0:32:33 Brian Taylor Chase Harriers MV55 122 0:32:28
30 0:32:33 Sophie Goodfellow Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 27 0:32:32
31 0:32:47 Darren Pyatt Unattached MV50 78 0:32:45
32 0:32:51 Morgan Bradley Lichfield RC SM 329 0:32:49
33 0:32:51 Alexander Ross Unattached SM 417 0:32:48
34 0:32:58 Joel Harrison Trentham RC SM 243 0:32:54
35 0:32:58 Steve Blakemore Aldridge RC MV40 51 0:32:56
36 0:32:59 Steven Mccann Unattached MV40 65 0:32:56
37 0:33:01 David Morrell Unattached MV45 43 0:32:59
38 0:33:03 Simon Danks Uttoxeter Road Runners MV45 391 0:32:59
39 0:33:04 Dave Martin Chase Harriers MV40 231 0:33:01
40 0:33:12 Paul Scullion Chase Harriers MV40 395 0:33:07
41 0:33:17 Jordan Thomas City of Stoke AC SM 370 0:33:16
42 0:33:20 Ryan Ashforth Cannock & Stafford AC SM 98 0:33:20
43 0:33:22 Wayne Fenton Stone Master Marathoners MV40 215 0:33:18
44 0:33:24 Richard Reeves Stafford Triathlon Club SM 338 0:33:21
45 0:33:28 Mark Steele Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 361 0:33:24
46 0:33:31 Stephen Morgan Unattached SM 92 0:33:29
47 0:33:33 Lee Northwood Unattached SM 190 0:33:29
48 0:33:34 Andy Thomas Sandbach Striders MV55 257 0:33:31
49 0:33:36 Anna Hollingworth Stone Master Marathoners FV35 183 0:33:34
50 0:33:41 Kevin Taylor Chase Harriers MV45 277 0:33:31
51 0:33:49 Ian Heath Stafford Harriers MV45 144 0:33:43
52 0:33:56 Ben Dellicompagni stafford tri club MV40 350 0:33:53
53 0:33:59 Liam Duggan Stafford Harriers SM 324 0:33:53
54 0:34:10 Daniel Preston Unattached MV45 306 0:34:04
55 0:34:15 Lee Jones Trentham RC MV45 409 0:34:13
56 0:34:20 Delmont Betts Maj's Marauders MV45 293 0:34:14
57 0:34:22 Paul Higginson Stafford Harriers MV40 47 0:34:18
58 0:34:25 David Nimmo South Cheshire Harriers SM 298 0:34:21
59 0:34:35 Kelly Butler Unattached SF 42 0:34:32
60 0:34:37 Jamie Graham Penkridge Runners SM 86 0:34:34
61 0:34:38 Charmaine Wood Congleton Harriers FV35 256 0:34:35
62 0:34:42 Adam Lightfoot Stafford Harriers SM 282 0:34:40
63 0:34:53 Jake Oliver Stafford Harriers SM 303 0:34:48
64 0:34:54 Ed Coppinger Lichfield RC MV45 415 0:34:51
65 0:34:59 John Scott Stafford Harriers MV45 88 0:34:54
66 0:35:00 Nigel Baskerville South Cheshire Harriers MV50 392 0:34:56
67 0:35:03 Douglas Alcock Trentham RC MV65 325 0:35:00
68 0:35:07 Chris Wakeman Shrewsbury AC MV60 199 0:35:02
69 0:35:15 Robin Williamson Stone Master Marathoners MV45 234 0:35:12
70 0:35:24 Sarah Hayman Lichfield RC SF 236 0:35:20
71 0:35:25 Adam Tatton Telford AC SM 159 0:35:23
72 0:35:29 Andrew Wadsworth Sparkhill Harriers MV55 174 0:35:21
73 0:35:31 James Lake Chase Harriers SM 166 0:35:21
74 0:35:36 Joanne Stanfield Trentham RC FV45 359 0:35:32
75 0:35:37 John Abbotts Chase Harriers MV50 280 0:35:26
76 0:35:42 Joanne Bentley Stone Master Marathoners FV40 366 0:35:39
77 0:35:42 Nia Nokes Stafford Harriers SF 38 0:35:35
78 0:35:43 Ian Hopkins Telford AC MV50 296 0:35:40
79 0:35:45 Kirsty Stephenson Stone Master Marathoners FV40 333 0:35:42
80 0:35:51 Chris Nixon Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club MV50 260 0:35:44
81 0:35:53 David Dunsmore Stone Master Marathoners MV45 53 0:35:49
82 0:35:55 Richard Crump Stafford Harriers SM 308 0:35:48
83 0:36:00 Adrian Frost Trentham RC MV60 130 0:35:52
84 0:36:02 Mark Jones Chase Harriers MV50 67 0:35:54
85 0:36:06 Lee Simmons Penkridge Runners SM 346 0:35:56
86 0:36:10 Matt Sargent Stafford Harriers SM 340 0:36:03
87 0:36:13 Laura Palmer Chase Harriers FV35 124 0:36:09
88 0:36:22 John Wood Michelin AC MV60 36 0:36:14
89 0:36:25 Robin Zoka South Cheshire Harriers SM 278 0:36:21
90 0:36:26 Neil Fairbrother Newport & District RC SM 154 0:36:20
91 0:36:32 Leanne Anderson Uttoxeter Road Runners SF 399 0:36:27
92 0:36:34 Fiona Bradley Stone Master Marathoners FV40 360 0:36:29
93 0:36:39 Nicholas Noyes Uttoxeter Road Runners SM 204 0:36:34
94 0:36:46 Ben Cook Stafford Harriers SM 73 0:36:40
95 0:37:03 Keith Stoneman Chase Harriers MV65 85 0:36:59
96 0:37:09 Paul Glover Stone Master Marathoners MV40 60 0:37:07
97 0:37:13 Dave Ellis Aldridge RC MV55 133 0:37:07
98 0:37:18 Phil Vincent EA Harriers MV40 179 0:37:07
99 0:37:18 Martin Russell Unattached MV45 187 0:37:01
100 0:37:26 William McAuliffe Stone Master Marathoners MV50 405 0:37:22
101 0:37:29 Steve Hammond Aldridge RC MV45 189 0:37:21
102 0:37:33 Jason Littlewood Stafford Harriers SM 272 0:37:26
103 0:37:39 Helen Bryan Cannock & Stafford AC FV45 389 0:37:26
104 0:37:44 Sarah Taylor Trentham RC FV50 218 0:37:34
105 0:37:45 Darren Tweats Unattached SM 339 0:37:40
106 0:37:48 Sarah Macleman Unattached FV40 84 0:37:43
107 0:37:52 Ian Bishop-Parker Chase Harriers MV45 128 0:37:45
108 0:37:53 John Pearce Aldridge RC MV60 223 0:37:48
109 0:37:54 Alan Caldicott UK Run chat MV45 413 0:37:45
110 0:37:56 James Bennett Unattached SM 377 0:37:51
111 0:37:59 Mark White Stafford Harriers MV45 368 0:37:49
112 0:38:00 Lee Hale Cannock Chase Trail Runners MV45 129 0:37:45
113 0:38:03 Lisa-Jane Knight Cannock & Stafford AC SF 93 0:37:56
114 0:38:13 Ros Barker Stone Master Marathoners FV55 146 0:38:11
115 0:38:14 Paul Weston Rugeley Runners MV50 18 0:37:58
116 0:38:21 Adrian Reeves-Jones Cheadle RC MV50 345 0:38:15
117 0:38:22 Sabrina Thomas Lawley RC SF 397 0:38:19
118 0:38:26 Dean Hibbitt Stafford Harriers MV40 214 0:38:11
119 0:38:30 Gary Leedham-Hawkes Chase Harriers MV50 55 0:38:09
120 0:38:37 Graham Rogers Newport & District RC MV60 412 0:38:22
121 0:38:43 Darren Mattocks Stafford Harriers MV40 354 0:38:31
122 0:38:43 Beth Darke Stafford Harriers SF 229 0:38:34
123 0:38:48 Russell Williams Cheadle RC MV55 155 0:38:43
124 0:38:52 Andrew Dippie Telford Harriers MV55 265 0:38:47
125 0:38:56 Michael Darke Unattached MV55 230 0:38:45
126 0:38:58 Susan Poole South Cheshire Harriers FV50 151 0:38:50
127 0:39:00 Mark Dixon Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 35 0:38:49
128 0:39:14 Richard Wyness Uttoxeter Road Runners SM 220 0:39:09
129 0:39:15 Kevin Attwood Aldridge RC MV50 9 0:39:07
130 0:39:15 Michael Birtles Unattached MV50 261 0:39:09
131 0:39:21 Joe Moorhouse Unattached SM 115 0:39:05
132 0:39:25 David Henley Unattached MV55 337 0:39:10
133 0:39:26 Alan Jeavans Unattached MV70 101 0:39:16
134 0:39:26 Les Tams South Cheshire Harriers MV55 59 0:39:19
135 0:39:26 Paul Turner Rising Brook Runners MV45 294 0:39:14
136 0:39:31 Lorraine Beesley Aldridge RC FV50 11 0:39:25
137 0:39:33 Tony Jewkes Unattached MV50 116 0:39:17
138 0:39:35 Harshad Patel Shabbarunners SM 356 0:39:28
139 0:39:36 Chris Lake Chase Harriers MV45 164 0:39:29
140 0:39:38 Andy Worsey Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 384 0:39:20
141 0:39:39 Jamie Lymer North Staffs RRA SM 341 0:39:31
142 0:39:43 Jessie-Leigh O'Sullivan Chasewater Runners SF 153 0:39:19
143 0:39:44 Alan Jones Stafford Harriers MV50 113 0:39:35
144 0:39:44 Neil Read Chasewater Runners MV55 394 0:39:39
145 0:39:48 Richard Marland Rugeley Runners MV70 283 0:39:38
146 0:39:49 Neil Stretton North Staffs RRA MV60 118 0:39:38
147 0:39:50 Gary Jones Michelin AC MV50 81 0:39:49
148 0:39:55 Paul Mansell West Bromwich Harriers MV50 290 0:39:41
149 0:39:59 Jim Preston Unattached MV45 307 0:39:53
150 0:40:01 Jonathan Pierce Telford Harriers MV65 262 0:39:51
151 0:40:06 Sharna Gallagher South Cheshire Harriers SF 274 0:39:59
152 0:40:07 Rob Taylor Chasewater Runners SM 382 0:40:02
153 0:40:13 Anna Robinson Stone Master Marathoners FV45 121 0:40:07
154 0:40:17 Nick Ford Aldridge RC MV45 160 0:40:05
155 0:40:17 Dave Ralph Aldridge RC MV50 258 0:40:05
156 0:40:22 Lisa Wakeman Aldridge RC SF 202 0:40:16
157 0:40:27 Paul Albon Trail Running Association SM 315
158 0:40:29 Chris Skellern Stafford Harriers FV55 123 0:40:19
159 0:40:34 Vic Thomson Rising Brook Runners MV45 352 0:40:23
160 0:40:35 Makhan Singh Unattached MV60 239 0:40:18
161 0:40:42 Stephen Vaughan Rugeley Runners SM 387 0:40:26
162 0:40:43 Steve Williams Lichfield RC MV40 175 0:40:24
163 0:40:52 Lucy Berry Athletique Apparel SF 249 0:40:36
164 0:40:53 Stewart Barnes Unattached MV50 205 0:40:44
165 0:41:00 Radhika Mccathie Unattached FV40 336 0:40:42
166 0:41:04 Stan Winterton Trentham RC MV70 180 0:40:54
167 0:41:07 Richard Howell North Staffs RRA SM 134 0:40:59
168 0:41:12 Nigel Tatton Telford AC MV50 158 0:41:09
169 0:41:14 Jeremy Horton Rugeley Runners MV60 331 0:40:59
170 0:41:14 Debbie Mcdermott Stafford Harriers FV45 269 0:41:05
171 0:41:25 Ruth Kennedy Lichfield RC FV40 172 0:41:08
172 0:41:32 Helen Corban Unattached FV40 241 0:41:17
173 0:41:33 Emma Dutton Stone Master Marathoners FV35 145 0:41:27
174 0:41:34 Kat Saunders Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 312 0:41:24
175 0:41:40 Jill Phillips Trentham RC FV55 326 0:41:30
176 0:41:40 Warren Thomas Trentham RC MV45 371 0:41:30
177 0:41:42 Jay Patel Unattached SM 289 0:41:31
178 0:41:42 Alastair Herriott Rising Brook Runners SM 23 0:41:38
179 0:41:49 Rachael Smith Unattached FV35 270 0:41:38
180 0:41:53 Matthew Clarke Unattached SM 120 0:41:34
181 0:41:54 Shaun Preece Penkridge Runners MV40 318 0:41:43
182 0:42:00 Richard Gibbon Lichfield RC MV50 267 0:41:41
183 0:42:02 Karen Seiles Stone Master Marathoners FV45 235 0:41:54
184 0:42:06 Julie Pattyson Unattached FV45 142 0:41:51
185 0:42:09 Pam Davies Stone Master Marathoners FV65 97 0:42:02
186 0:42:11 Andy Barker Rising Brook Runners MV50 271 0:42:05
187 0:42:15 Jon Freeman Stafford Harriers SM 170 0:42:07
188 0:42:16 Jenni Beckett Stafford Harriers FV35 378 0:42:07
189 0:42:17 Claire Crook Aldridge RC FV40 254 0:42:09
190 0:42:19 Colleen Garratt Chase trail runners FV50 287 0:42:05
191 0:42:22 Dilip Patel Birchfield harriers MV45 404 0:42:05
192 0:42:23 Vivien Peczek Unattached FV45 141 0:42:08
193 0:42:24 Leann Banks South Cheshire Harriers SF 171 0:42:17
194 0:42:26 Neil Burton Unattached MV40 102 0:42:15
195 0:42:26 Rachel Burton Chasewater Runners FV40 103 0:42:15
196 0:42:27 Mark Till Sneyd Striders MV40 198 0:42:06
197 0:42:33 Sally Kenny Cheadle RC FV45 344 0:42:26
198 0:42:35 Bernie Holbrook Newport & District RC MV60 411 0:42:20
199 0:42:36 Dot Fellows Unattached FV65 39 0:42:23
200 0:42:41 Steven Newbould Unattached MV40 135 0:42:22
201 0:42:42 Richard Shaw Stone Master Marathoners MV65 87 0:42:32
202 0:42:48 Dennis Robinson South Cheshire Harriers MV60 136 0:42:39
203 0:42:50 Olivia Bradley Lichfield RC FV55 330 0:42:47
204 0:43:00 Darryl Copeland Rugeley Runners MV40 52 0:42:50
205 0:43:02 Graham Cartwright Unattached MV65 390 0:42:48
206 0:43:04 Richard Booth Stafford Harriers MV40 50 0:42:53
207 0:43:05 Jo Turrell Lichfield RC FV55 12 0:42:57
208 0:43:09 Andrew Brammer Unattached MV45 248 0:42:47
209 0:43:11 Jason Barrett Stone Master Marathoners MV45 137 0:42:53
210 0:43:14 Scott Palmer Stafford Harriers MV45 419 0:42:49
211 0:43:16 Carol Bird Biddulph RC FV55 316
212 0:43:17 Marie Lynch Aldridge RC FV40 226 0:43:10
213 0:43:20 Doug Wootton Unattached SM 418 0:43:15
214 0:43:21 Ian Wood Stafford Harriers MV55 117 0:43:04
215 0:43:27 Paula Kimberley Penkridge Runners FV40 317 0:43:16
216 0:43:30 Richard Cook Kings Heath RC SM 247 0:43:10
217 0:43:34 David Taylor Rugeley Runners MV45 168 0:43:18
218 0:43:46 Selwyn Plant Newport & District RC MV55 410 0:43:31
219 0:43:49 Brian Powell North Staffs RRA MV65 48 0:43:36
220 0:43:52 Annabel Kyte Unattached SF 64 0:43:44
221 0:43:54 Nigel Lee Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV60 268 0:43:35
222 0:44:00 Caroline Nichol Stafford Harriers FV35 281 0:43:48
223 0:44:13 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC SM 132 0:43:58
224 0:44:17 Jessica Lukat Rugeley Runners SF 407 0:44:01
225 0:44:20 Andrew Ford LLYW Road Runners MV50 396 0:43:54
226 0:44:28 Helen Wassall Boalloy RC FV40 194 0:44:08
227 0:44:29 Chris Downing Unattached MV50 313 0:44:16
228 0:44:32 Claire Evans Vegsn Runners SF 17 0:44:16
229 0:44:44 Ken Shenton Cheadle RC MV60 105 0:44:24
230 0:44:46 Sally Ball Stafford Triathlon Club SF 182 0:44:36
231 0:44:51 Barinderjit Cheema Aldridge RC MV40 75 0:44:38
232 0:44:51 Carol Astbury Uttoxeter Road Runners FV55 310 0:44:40
233 0:44:54 Chris Bedford Rising Brook Runners MV55 328 0:44:42
234 0:45:06 Jenny De'Ath Chasewater Runners FV50 275 0:44:49
235 0:45:22 Gemma Woodcock Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 246 0:45:05
236 0:45:23 Fiona Bowyer Uttoxeter Road Runners FV45 304 0:45:12
237 0:45:25 Alex Crook Aldridge RC MV45 255 0:45:14
238 0:45:34 Bryan Hynes Stafford Harriers MV55 173 0:45:19
239 0:45:34 Abigail Wright Aldridge RC FV35 252 0:45:24
240 0:45:37 Paul Morris North Staffs RRA MV50 216 0:45:20
241 0:45:38 Jacque Rollings Rugeley Runners FV50 30 0:45:26
242 0:45:41 Adrian Maj Maj's Marauders MV45 119 0:45:22
243 0:45:44 Julie Tatton Wrekin road runners MV55 273 0:45:35
244 0:45:47 David Hebb North Staffs RRA MV55 57 0:45:30
245 0:45:53 Claire Obrien Aldridge RC FV35 70 0:45:42
246 0:45:53 Helen Staniforth Uttoxeter Road Runners FV50 276 0:45:41
247 0:45:58 Steven Gilbert Rugeley Runners MV60 398 0:45:33
248 0:46:07 David Baker Staffordshire Moorlands AC MV60 232 0:45:48
249 0:46:18 Nick Wright Penkridge Runners SM 375 0:46:07
250 0:46:22 Dawn Sharman Unattached FV35 242 0:46:07
251 0:46:23 Hazel Moore Lichfield RC FV45 207 0:46:05
252 0:46:29 Keith Lowther Lichfield RC MV55 372 0:46:08
253 0:46:47 Graham Williams Stafford Harriers MV70 211 0:46:34
254 0:46:49 Tim Herriott Rising Brook Runners MV45 21 0:46:37
255 0:46:53 Mark Turner Unattached MV45 365 0:46:33
256 0:46:57 Michelle Pheasant Chase Harriers FV35 347 0:46:36
257 0:47:13 Jessie-Leigh O˘š÷sullivan Chasewater Runners SF 152 0:46:49
258 0:47:15 Josh Ainsworth Unattached SM 342 0:47:03
259 0:47:16 Richard Geoghegan Unattached MV55 111 0:47:03
260 0:47:21 Saffron Latham Stafford Harriers SF 16 0:47:08
261 0:47:29 Paul Fowler Lichfield RC MV50 1 0:47:08
262 0:47:33 Malcolm Mccoig Stone Master Marathoners MV65 96 0:47:21
263 0:47:35 Naomi Brownless Unattached SF 37 0:47:18
264 0:47:45 Sophie Albon Rugby Triathlon Club SF 314 0:47:27
265 0:47:47 Charlotte Smith Potters Trotters SF 367 0:47:31
266 0:48:00 Nigel Lynch Aldridge RC MV50 227 0:47:34
267 0:48:02 Donna Harris Chase Harriers FV50 165 0:47:41
268 0:48:04 Karen Murray Stafford Harriers FV50 228 0:47:52
269 0:48:07 Martyn Garratt Chase trail runners MV50 288 0:47:52
270 0:48:07 Paul Thacker Chase Harriers MV50 71 0:47:46
271 0:48:11 Lee Armitage South Cheshire Harriers SM 104 0:48:01
272 0:48:12 Graham Lee Rising Brook Runners MV60 69 0:47:58
273 0:48:16 Meg Griffith-Otway Unattached SF 177 0:47:56
274 0:48:16 Eilis Griffith-Otway Unattached SF 176 0:47:56
275 0:48:18 Olive Otway Potters Trotters FV60 148 0:47:59
276 0:48:34 Michelle Harrop Potters Trotters FV35 149 0:48:18
277 0:48:38 Rob Johnson Rising Brook Runners MV50 224 0:48:32
278 0:48:42 Shaun Mcquillin Unattached MV55 305 0:48:21
279 0:48:44 Lynn Geoghegan Unattached FV50 112 0:48:31
280 0:48:46 Nicola Ticehurst South Cheshire Harriers SF 393 0:48:38
281 0:48:59 Steve Harvey Unattached SM 34 0:48:41
282 0:49:03 John Holmes North Staffs RRA MV60 80 0:48:39
283 0:49:04 Janice Haywood Penkridge Runners FV45 186 0:48:53
284 0:49:17 Nikki Lambert Unattached FV50 364 0:48:55
285 0:49:20 Liz Shillito Stafford Harriers FV40 125 0:48:58
286 0:49:22 Simon Bryan Unattached MV55 383 0:49:03
287 0:49:27 David Peczek Unattached MV60 140 0:49:11
288 0:49:27 John Thomson Rising Brook Runners MV45 295 0:49:14
289 0:49:29 Kim Brown Chase Harriers FV45 376 0:49:08
290 0:49:29 Suzanne Potts Newport & District RC FV45 94 0:49:12
291 0:49:42 Claire Sutton Unattached FV40 348 0:49:28
292 0:49:45 Wendy Sears Stafford Harriers FV55 210 0:49:26
293 0:50:04 Nicholas Davies Cannock leisure centre MV45 108 0:49:48
294 0:50:33 Alex Hunt Unattached SM 363 0:50:09
295 0:50:49 Dawn Hopley Chase Harriers FV50 279 0:50:32
296 0:51:19 Julie Nokes Stafford Harriers FV55 91 0:50:55
297 0:51:24 Tim Slater Unattached MV40 77 0:51:00
298 0:51:25 Melissa Gardner Unattached FV40 351 0:51:10
299 0:51:29 Richard Cook Unattached MV45 208 0:51:04
300 0:51:33 Alfred Slater North Staffs RRA MV70 31 0:51:09
301 0:51:45 Georgina Westwood Telford Harriers FV45 201 0:51:31
302 0:51:52 Janice Wainwright Unattached FV50 110 0:51:35
303 0:52:04 Colin Pheasant Chase Harriers MV60 192 0:51:55
304 0:52:10 Felicity Wheatley-Simmons Rising Brook Runners SF 373 0:52:04
305 0:52:12 Christina Siekierska Unattached FV55 76 0:52:12
306 0:52:14 Darren Fawke Telford Harriers MV45 196 0:52:00
307 0:52:16 Lexy Ainsworth Cheadle RC FV35 285 0:51:54
308 0:52:21 Marian Lowther Lichfield RC FV50 358 0:52:01
309 0:52:25 Melody Morris Potters Trotters FV45 225 0:52:08
310 0:52:26 Steve Heath Unattached MV50 127 0:52:03
311 0:52:31 Charlotte Titterton Cheadle RC SF 286 0:52:09
312 0:52:41 Suzanne Brotherhood Stafford Harriers FV45 291 0:52:18
313 0:52:42 Andrea Hastelow Michelin AC FV45 401 0:52:19
314 0:52:56 Donna Hesbrook-Edwards Newport & District RC FV45 245 0:52:42
315 0:53:12 Victoria Harvey Unattached FV35 323 0:52:52
316 0:53:13 Gordon Banks Unattached MV65 233 0:52:49
317 0:53:31 Neen Grech Potters Trotters FV40 147 0:53:13
318 0:53:43 Charles Jarman Rugeley Runners MV70 251 0:53:23
319 0:53:47 Luke Harlow Unattached SM 334 0:53:24
320 0:53:50 Konna Thomson Unattached SF 353 0:53:38
321 0:53:52 Laura Jones Stafford Harriers FV45 343 0:53:29
322 0:53:52 Melanie Gorman Stafford Harriers FV45 301 0:53:29
323 0:54:05 Sue Down Rising Brook Runners FV60 184 0:53:53
324 0:54:24 Hazel Powell Unattached FV65 49 0:54:11
325 0:54:32 Richard Coates Stafford Tri/ Chase Harriers MV45 79 0:54:11
326 0:54:40 Zoe Burns Rugeley Runners SF 386 0:54:20
327 0:54:47 Viki Dobbs Aldridge RC MV45 63 0:54:21
328 0:55:12 Rachel Hawkins Unattached SF 259 0:54:44
329 0:55:14 Ken Down Rising Brook Runners MV65 185 0:55:02
330 0:55:18 Steve Cannon Unattached MV60 240 0:54:50
331 0:55:43 John Hateley Stafford Harriers MV70 82 0:55:18
332 0:56:17 Lindsey Benton Chasewater Runners FV45 162 0:56:01
333 0:56:17 Charlotte Benton Unattached SF 161 0:56:01
334 0:56:19 Alice Hawkins Stafford Harriers FV35 19 0:55:51
335 0:56:19 Jackie Hawkins Unattached FV60 311 0:55:52
336 0:56:24 Alan Daffern Unattached MV65 222 0:56:00
337 0:56:33 Josephine Jones Rising Brook Runners FV65 62 0:56:26
338 0:57:12 Wendy Herriott Rising Brook Runners FV40 22 0:56:58
339 0:57:37 Jennifer Burns Rugeley Runners FV50 388 0:57:17
340 0:57:49 Tina Maguire Unattached FV55 109 0:57:31
341 0:58:13 Lynda Cartwright Stone Master Marathoners FV50 406 0:57:49
342 0:58:18 Jane Jones Chasewater Runners FV40 10 0:58:02
343 0:58:28 Zoe Hawkey Trentham RC FV40 408 0:58:03
344 0:58:39 Sarah Gray Stafford Harriers FV60 191 0:58:15
345 0:58:39 Tania Compton Blythe Bridge RC SF 138 0:58:19
346 0:58:52 Pamela Davies Chase Harriers FV45 66 0:58:31
347 0:58:53 Sarah Bishop Aldridge RC FV40 414 0:58:26
348 0:59:01 Darran Morris Michelin AC MV40 20 0:58:38
349 0:59:04 Kate Griffin Potters Trotters SF 41 0:58:45
350 0:59:18 Becci Leathley Cannock leisure centre FV45 107 0:59:00
351 0:59:52 Fay Lee Rising Brook Runners FV60 68 0:59:39
352 0:59:56 Bridget Mccourt Michelin AC FV45 400 0:59:33
353 1:00:30 Claire Haywood Unattached FV40 99 1:00:13
354 1:00:46 Jo Thacker Chase Harriers FV40 72 1:00:25
355 1:01:45 Linda Woodall Michelin AC FV55 309 1:01:23
356 1:02:32 John Stokes Newport & District RC MV65 131 1:02:16
357 1:02:37 Victoria Bird Aldridge RC FV35 25 1:02:10
358 1:02:58 Holly Tarr Chase Harriers SF 322 1:02:40
359 1:03:02 Emma Ward Telford Harriers FV35 416 1:02:45
360 1:03:15 Hazel Barlow Michelin AC FV55 200 1:02:52
361 1:03:25 Linda Brooker Newport & District RC FV55 381 1:03:08
362 1:04:33 Gemma Brown Rising Brook Runners FV35 24 1:04:14
363 1:08:33 Emma Preston Aldridge RC FV40 181 1:08:06
364 1:08:45 Amanda Edwards Rising Brook Runners FV45 369 1:08:26
365 1:09:12 Lindsey Ankers South Cheshire Harriers FV45 58 1:08:43
366 1:09:56 Gemma Archer Aldridge RC SF 380 1:09:29
367 1:12:42 Jane Fletcher Rising Brook Runners FV45 139 1:12:23
368 1:13:06 Donna Sealey Rugeley Runners FV50 74 1:12:47
369 1:13:08 Amanda Woolaston Aldridge RC SF 46 1:12:41