STOURBRIDGE STAGGER 10m M.T. 2018
Pos. Time Competitor   Club Cat. No.
1 1:04:15  Matthew Harrold Warley Woods Pacers SM 500
2 1:04:38  Robert Meredith Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 474
3 1:05:52  Stephen Holdcroft Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 227
4 1:06:48  Nick Lewis B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 77
5 1:08:11  Matthew Smith Unattached SM 198
6 1:08:17  Peter Ball Bromsgrove & Redditch AC SM 423
7 1:09:08  Richard Walsh Black Pear Joggers SM 449
8 1:09:16  Paul Jollife Kings Heath RC SM 360
9 1:10:06  Robbie Cambell Worcester AC SM 456
10 1:10:54  Hugh Davies Worcester AC MV45 436
11 1:10:58  Tim Livesley Kings Heath RC SM 160
12 1:11:30  Chris Barnett Unattached SM 68
13 1:11:56  David Beasley Amazing Feet RC SM 457
14 1:12:11  Carl Stainton Warley Woods Pacers MV45 309
15 1:12:14  Robert Mole Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV45 180
16 1:12:26  Iain Squires B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 177
17 1:13:25  Scott O'neill Unattached SM 453
18 1:13:33  Jonathan Stanforth Unattached SM 349
19 1:13:40  Aidan Haibiker Unattached MV40 233
20 1:14:05  Christian Glover South Derbyshire RR SM 34
21 1:14:20  George Appleby Unattached SM 201
22 1:14:27  Joe Chick Kenilworth Runners SM 348
23 1:14:29  Richard Hunter Shropshire Shufflers SM 125
24 1:14:34  Chris Callow Kings Heath RC MV45 87
25 1:14:39  Michael Tomkins Vegan Runners UK SM 459
26 1:14:51  Andrew Hoole Bournville Harriers SM 277
27 1:15:12  David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 339
28 1:15:25  David Lewis Halesowen A & CC MV45 25
29 1:15:33  Paul Webster Sparkhill Harriers MV40 420
30 1:15:53  Torsten Roesler Knowle & Dorridge RC SM 394
31 1:15:56  John Mckeon Bournville Harriers MV40 105
32 1:16:05  Peter Staniland Halesowen Tri Club SM 30
33 1:16:08  Curtis Fudge Unattached SM 416
34 1:16:10  Stewart Dunigan Unattached SM 395
35 1:16:16  Nick Price Unattached SM 325
36 1:16:39  Sean Speed Unattached SM 432
37 1:16:58  Chris Taylor Royal Sutton Coldfield AC SM 435
38 1:17:21  James Graemer Unattached SM 251
39 1:17:43  David Hagan Kings Heath RC MV40 102
40 1:17:56  Will Raiment B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 454
41 1:18:00  Matthew Jones Unattached SM 328
42 1:18:29  Paul Hyde Unattached MV40 475
43 1:18:37  Guy Carpenter Unattached SM 16
44 1:18:38  Chris Doran Unattached MV40 412
45 1:18:47  John Scott Stafford Harriers MV45 384
46 1:18:57  Leonardo Taggio Worcester AC MV50 376
47 1:19:00  Phil Wells Unattached SM 217
48 1:19:03  Andrew Smith Unattached SM 185
49 1:19:17  James Douglas Unattached MV40 133
50 1:19:19  Mark Homer Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 210
51 1:19:26  Helen Hawkes Amazing Feet RC FV35 344
52 1:19:32  Guy Walton Cobra RC SM 55
53 1:19:49  James Parker Halesowen A & CC MV45 294
54 1:19:54  Mark Fullwood Unattached SM 86
55 1:20:07  Anthony Muir Oldham & Royton Harriers SM 359
56 1:20:11  Ben Dunlop Unattached MV45 232
57 1:20:14  Johnathan Gray Unattached SM 90
58 1:20:19  Tom Eyre South Derbyshire RR SM 47
59 1:20:23  Lloyd Fox Unattached MV40 296
60 1:20:28  Clare Third Bournville Harriers SF 468
61 1:20:29  David Bagwell Kings Heath RC SM 264
62 1:20:30  Michael Quane Unattached MV45 254
63 1:20:38  Tracie Trueman Lawley RC FV50 362
64 1:21:22  Shaun Jasper Unattached SM 375
65 1:21:34  Thomas White Unattached SM 230
66 1:21:35  Darren Marklew Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 355
67 1:21:42  Louise Morgan Lawley RC FV35 364
68 1:21:51  Adrian Cockayne Unattached MV40 414
69 1:22:10  Richard Harrison Unattached MV40 96
70 1:22:20  Simon Richardson Malvern Joggers SM 404
71 1:22:25  Dominic Ashton West Bromwich Harriers MV45 199
72 1:22:31  Rob Kennard Black Country Triatheletes MV50 465
73 1:22:37  Tim Caddick Unattached SM 45
74 1:22:45  Robert Johnson Unattached SM 63
75 1:22:55  Ben Stokes Unattached MV50 149
76 1:22:58  Nick Forrest B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 116
77 1:23:22  Ian Woodhouse Unattached MV40 190
78 1:23:26  Paul Green Tividale Trotters MV50 307
79 1:23:33  Paul Bate Unattached MV50 84
80 1:23:41  Mark Hindley Unattached MV50 65
81 1:23:43  Damien Stokes Unattached MV40 147
82 1:23:45  Philip Bytheway Unattached MV45 10
83 1:23:47  Andrew Wadsworth Sparkhill Harriers MV50 70
84 1:24:15  Daisy Wilson B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 391
85 1:24:18  Brian Preston Unattached SM 291
86 1:24:22  Michael Sullivan Unattached MV50 46
87 1:24:27  Joshua Powell Unattached SM 352
88 1:24:33  Keith Harrison Sneyd Striders MV50 215
89 1:24:36  Mark Wallace Unattached MV40 109
90 1:24:37  Robert Edwards Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 170
91 1:24:38  Adam Watkins Unattached SM 292
92 1:24:42  Daniel Woodall Unattached SM 300
93 1:24:44  Richard Harris Unattached MV45 261
94 1:24:47  Helen Tromans Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 327
95 1:24:49  Dave Johnson Kings Heath RC MV50 126
96 1:24:51  Steve Willacy Unattached MV50 59
97 1:24:52  Daniel Roberts Unattached MV40 144
98 1:24:54  Lucie Lynk Unattached FV50 481
99 1:24:57  Jo Plimmer Unattached SF 451
100 1:24:58  David Fish Unattached MV50 306
101 1:25:02  Lee Williams Unattached MV50 267
102 1:25:07  Richard Peters Bridgnorth RC MV40 98
103 1:25:17  Andy Piddington B'ham Running & Tri Club MV45 258
104 1:25:22  Dale Faulkener Unattached MV40 466
105 1:25:53  Frank Herold B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 437
106 1:25:54  Diane Crump Lawley RC FV40 32
107 1:25:58  Liam Bullows Unattached SM 164
108 1:26:02  Neil Hale Cobra RC MV60 18
109 1:26:03  Peter Hood Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 229
110 1:26:05  Stephen Leafe South Derbyshire RR MV50 405
111 1:26:09  Carl Wilkes Unattached SM 44
112 1:26:11  Kevin Herbert Unattached SM 314
113 1:26:23  Alexander Ross Unattached SM 426
114 1:26:35  Ian Maullin Sneyd Striders MV40 477
115 1:26:38  Mark Warren Cobra RC MV45 223
116 1:26:40  Neil Sheward Kenilworth Runners MV50 322
117 1:26:40  Louise Andrews Kenilworth Runners FV40 321
118 1:26:55  Niel Kirk Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV45 175
119 1:26:55  Dave Hickman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 178
120 1:27:03  Daniel Shaw Unattached SM 128
121 1:27:06  Scott Davenport Unattached MV45 290
122 1:27:18  Jason Rushgrove Amazing Feet RC MV45 366
123 1:27:32  David Pound Pershore Plum Plodders MV50 218
124 1:27:40  Stuart Houston Unattached MV40 94
125 1:27:41  Phil Vincent Unattached MV40 15
126 1:27:42  Mark Connell B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 390
127 1:27:44  Andrew Weaver Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 74
128 1:27:45  Phil Anderson Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV50 365
129 1:27:55  Paul Mounfield Unattached MV45 119
130 1:27:57  Steve Biddle Unattached MV40 410
131 1:28:09  Adam South Unattached SM 301
132 1:28:10  Lee Pownall Unattached SM 347
133 1:28:23  Chris Dean Warley Woods Pacers MV40 253
134 1:28:27  Alan Stanley Unattached MV50 83
135 1:28:49  Trevor Allport Midland Masters AC MV60 341
136 1:28:55  Andrew Bradley Unattached MV60 3
137 1:28:58  Harry Stephenson Unattached SM 289
138 1:29:12  Paul Aird Unattached MV50 179
139 1:29:21  Niall Brennan Unattached SM 188
140 1:29:28  Gareth Homer Unattached MV40 72
141 1:29:42  Mark Reynolds Unattached MV40 5
142 1:29:51  Alan Klein Worcester AC MV50 112
143 1:29:51  Sylvain Hobson Unattached SM 224
144 1:29:54  Joe Fletcher Unattached SM 122
145 1:29:55  Sally Gamston Unattached FV40 2
146 1:30:04  Jeb Lewis Unattached MV45 428
147 1:30:12  Paul Short Unattached MV45 60
148 1:30:18  Paul Glover South Derbyshire RR MV50 20
149 1:30:24  Karl Davies Amazing Feet RC MV50 51
150 1:30:24  Kynan Fitzpatrick Unattached SM 303
151 1:30:31  Graham Wildgoose Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 75
152 1:30:40  Mark Till Sneyd Striders MV40 207
153 1:30:46  Tom Lynott Unattached SM 33
154 1:30:49  Rod Taylor Droitwich AC MV50 260
155 1:30:59  Andy Carpenter Unattached MV50 221
156 1:31:00  Sharon Fox Unattached FV45 101
157 1:31:03  Michael Gaunt Unattached MV50 367
158 1:31:06  Tyron Potts Unattached MV40 401
159 1:31:10  Andrew Price Ealing Southall & Middlesex MV40 158
160 1:31:13  Patrick Quinn Unattached SM 411
161 1:31:20  Stephen Williamson Unattached SM 29
162 1:31:28  Oliver Southall Unattached SM 460
163 1:31:40  Chris Southall Unattached SM 467
164 1:31:48  Richard Walters Unattached MV50 346
165 1:32:00  Ian Barnes Unattached MV40 430
166 1:32:09  Steve Coldicott Unattached SM 311
167 1:32:22  Richard Preston Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 343
168 1:32:24  Wil Evans Unattached MV45 173
169 1:32:28  Tony Colclough Black Pear Joggers MV40 463
170 1:32:39  Emma Chadwick Lawley RC SF 374
171 1:32:46  Robin Glover Bridgnorth RC MV45 329
172 1:33:03  Paul Allen Halesowen A & CC MV70 469
173 1:33:04  Roland Stuttard Unattached MV40 174
174 1:33:05  Lucy McNeill-Briggs Unattached SF 448
175 1:33:47  Nick Richards Amazing Feet RC SM 434
176 1:33:53  Terence Bedlington Worcester AC MV60 150
177 1:33:59  Paul Ingram Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV45 165
178 1:34:15  Richard Beetlestone Pershore Plum Plodders SM 40
179 1:34:20  Tony Walton Unattached MV50 12
180 1:34:25  Ian Fallon Unattached SM 213
181 1:34:31  Martin Willmott Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV60 216
182 1:34:44  James Sutton Unattached SM 242
183 1:34:55  Terry Whitson Unattached MV60 408
184 1:35:01  Angela Martin Unattached FV40 155
185 1:35:05  Steve Cruchley Unattached MV50 266
186 1:35:06  Sara Winton Unattached FV45 9
187 1:35:16  Tracey Glover South Derbyshire RR FV45 21
188 1:35:31  Robbie Reed Unattached MV45 332
189 1:35:46  Roy Hodgkiss Unattached MV50 88
190 1:35:53  David Cowley Unattached MV40 228
191 1:36:03  Graeme Borthwick Unattached MV45 117
192 1:36:04  Jude Glynn Bournville Harriers FV50 48
193 1:36:34  Andy Dunham Unattached MV50 268
194 1:36:34  Keita Okado Unattached SM 379
195 1:36:46  Paul Keighley Lichfield RC MV60 62
196 1:36:49  Darren Mckay Black Pear Joggers MV45 402
197 1:36:51  Cindy Richards Worcester AC FV35 397
198 1:36:58  Clare Denner Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 317
199 1:37:14  Ivan Graham Unattached MV40 92
200 1:37:18  Sho Matsuyama Unattached SM 380
201 1:37:26  Jane Meyrick Unattached FV45 398
202 1:37:30  Mark Broome Warley Wasps Tri Club SM 377
203 1:37:30  Gary Price South Derbyshire RR MV50 278
204 1:37:34  Phil Etheridge Unattached MV40 195
205 1:37:35  Chris Clinton Unattached SM 181
206 1:37:36  Mark Patchett Unattached MV45 139
207 1:37:40  Carol Fisher Dudley Kingswinford RC FV60 313
208 1:37:55  Jo Coates Unattached FV40 132
209 1:38:00  Selina Topham Kidderminster & Stourport AC SF 151
210 1:38:01  Kevin Postins Sneyd Striders MV50 338
211 1:38:01  Joel Green Action Heart RC MV45 202
212 1:38:04  Gudrun Smith Warley Woods Pacers FV50 284
213 1:38:09  Simon Targett Unattached SM 243
214 1:38:15  Benn Stiff Unattached SM 200
215 1:38:23  Sarah Rock Bournville Harriers FV40 421
216 1:38:25  Paul Allen Unattached MV50 336
217 1:38:26  Gregory Cole Unattached SM 38
218 1:38:26  Karl Williams Unattached MV45 37
219 1:38:27  Grace Doyle Unattached SF 304
220 1:38:29  Andrew Bridge Unattached SM 53
221 1:38:34  Mike Saunders Plymouth Musketeers RC SM 295
222 1:38:46  Will Williams Warley Woods Pacers MV60 400
223 1:38:52  Julia Buxton Unattached FV50 193
224 1:38:59  Pauline Wright Bournville Harriers FV50 148
225 1:39:03  Kamaljit Singh Sahota Unattached MV40 305
226 1:39:16  Neil Evans Unattached MV50 331
227 1:39:17  Rebecca Slade Cobra RC SF 409
228 1:39:25  Rob Scotford Bridgnorth RC MV45 378
229 1:39:27  Sally Haycock Unattached FV40 385
230 1:39:30  Richard Johnson Sneyd Striders MV60 107
231 1:39:38  Alison Priest Malvern Joggers FV50 79
232 1:39:42  Ian Lyne Unattached FV50 156
233 1:39:47  Diane Wynne Vegan Runners UK FV50 24
234 1:39:50  Colin Fallon Unattached MV50 212
235 1:40:09  Steve Phillips Worcester AC MV60 130
236 1:40:13  Tim Rowe Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 97
237 1:40:13  Jean Turner Telford Harriers FV50 189
238 1:40:14  Phillip Cartwright Action Heart RC MV50 471
239 1:40:23  Steve Doswell Bournville Harriers MV60 464
240 1:40:29  Mark Hastings Unattached SM 214
241 1:40:30  Lizzie Spragg Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV35 183
242 1:40:33  David Priest Unattached SM 162
243 1:40:35  Julian Hill Unattached MV50 129
244 1:40:35  Geoffrey Jones Worcester AC MV70 115
245 1:40:36  Kevin Mchugh Unattached MV40 203
246 1:40:40  Jonathan Lea Unattached SM 438
247 1:40:51  Paul Thomas Unattached SM 450
248 1:40:54  Simon Reynolds Unattached MV40 472
249 1:40:56  Ian Danby Worcester AC MV50 136
250 1:40:58  David Henley Unattached MV50 424
251 1:41:00  Paul Woods Halesowen A & CC MV45 310
252 1:41:11  Richard Grove Unattached MV50 287
253 1:41:29  Karen Doy Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 237
254 1:41:52  John Cheel Bournville Harriers MV60 276
255 1:41:53  Malcolm Beddall Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 23
256 1:42:14  Veronique Wignall Unattached FV50 248
257 1:42:14  Ann Watts Unattached FV40 145
258 1:42:14  Helen Stewardson Unattached FV35 361
259 1:42:20  Helen Milner Ledbury & District harriers FV45 285
260 1:42:23  Christopher Baggott Unattached MV45 480
261 1:42:32  Joanne Williams Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV40 161
262 1:42:33  Jonathon Bicknall Unattached MV45 315
263 1:42:34  Charlie Gilbert Unattached SM 93
264 1:42:35  Richard Hutchins Unattached MV50 419
265 1:42:39  Terence Dunne Warley Wasps Tri Club MV50 275
266 1:42:40  Nick Barley Unattached SM 27
267 1:42:40  Adam Henderson Unattached SM 113
268 1:42:40  David Henderson Unattached SM 114
269 1:43:12  Philip Spence Unattached MV40 17
270 1:43:12  Tom Roberts Unattached SM 393
271 1:43:28  Nickolas Neale Unattached MV45 350
272 1:43:28  Cassie Manly Unattached FV35 196
273 1:43:32  Inge Phernambucq B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 138
274 1:43:52  Robin Elliot SYTri  Club MV50 1
275 1:43:56  Darren Holyhead Unattached MV50 8
276 1:44:03  Dai Reis Unattached MV45 271
277 1:44:21  Colin Parry Unattached MV45 351
278 1:44:27  Robert Simmmonds Warley Woods Pacers MV50 334
279 1:44:40  Tim Bullock Unattached SM 439
280 1:44:42  Andy Pardoe Unattached SM 386
281 1:44:44  Ian Walwyn Malvern Joggers MV60 220
282 1:44:58  Emily Bevan Unattached SF 396
283 1:45:05  Kirstie Oakley Unattached FV45 140
284 1:45:15  Leanne Parry Unattached SF 85
285 1:45:56  Matthew Carter Unattached SM 157
286 1:45:57  Steve Brain Unattached MV40 50
287 1:46:11  Kate Featherstone Unattached FV40 118
288 1:46:15  Joanne Glaze Stourbridge RC FV40 131
289 1:46:32  Steve Hill Unattached MV60 168
290 1:46:32  Simon Warwick Stafford Tri Club SM 141
291 1:46:38  Hannah Mcguire Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 52
292 1:46:52  Andrew Spencer Cobra RC MV50 127
293 1:46:54  Pat Fletcher Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV50 11
294 1:47:47  Nick Barry Unattached SM 192
295 1:47:47  Paul Shaw Action Heart RC MV50 281
296 1:47:51  Caz Kibble Evesham Vale RC FV50 387
297 1:47:58  Mark Stokes Warley Wasps Tri Club MV40 154
298 1:47:58  Heather Stokes Warley Wasps Tri Club FV35 153
299 1:48:02  David Croft Unattached MV40 312
300 1:48:07  Matthew Peniket Unattached SM 354
301 1:48:11  Masaharu Banno Unattached SM 382
302 1:48:12  Karl Foster Unattached MV40 49
303 1:48:14  Robert Banks Unattached MV45 371
304 1:48:51  Lisa Kendrick Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 163
305 1:49:01  Mark Keating Warley Woods Pacers MV50 417
306 1:49:03  Richard Sheldon Unattached MV45 476
307 1:49:08  Joanna Clare Unattached FV40 403
308 1:49:10  Suzanne Reynolds Unattached FV35 473
309 1:49:20  Daniel Bills Unattached SM 406
310 1:49:22  Janet Allport Midland Masters AC FV60 342
311 1:49:26  Kate Shephard Kings Heath RC SF 4
312 1:49:38  John Spiteri Unattached SM 259
313 1:50:03  Caroline Draper Unattached FV45 433
314 1:50:56  Paul Edwards Unattached MV50 269
315 1:50:59  Katherine Quinn Bridgnorth RC FV50 422
316 1:51:26  Kim Babb Action Heart RC FV50 7
317 1:51:28  Zoe Marklew Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 356
318 1:51:28  Andrew Wallace Unattached SM 108
319 1:51:51  Tony Noke Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 22
320 1:52:10  Julia Heron Malvern Joggers FV45 197
321 1:52:40  Nick Burgess Unattached SM 256
322 1:52:40  Ed Parker Unattached SM 246
323 1:53:08  Masayuki Tsuji Unattached SM 381
324 1:53:12  Andy Collins Sedgley Striders MV50 36
325 1:53:30  David Fennell Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 288
326 1:53:40  Matthew Jones Unattached SM 57
327 1:53:43  Joanne Bills Unattached FV35 392
328 1:53:49  Anthony Rimmington Unattached MV50 413
329 1:53:59  Joanna Shakespeare Unattached FV50 368
330 1:54:07  Sahra Derkits Kings Heath RC SF 78
331 1:54:15  Pete Lucas Stourbridge RC SM 501
332 1:54:18  Derek Round Unattached MV50 427
333 1:54:43  Liz Hettle Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 235
334 1:54:50  William Round Unattached MV50 333
335 1:55:13  Caryl Gibson Cobra RC FV50 272
336 1:55:14  Joe Atherton Cobra RC MV50 273
337 1:55:31  Nick Morris Unattached MV50 234
338 1:55:34  Mike Sprason Telford Harriers MV60 142
339 1:55:39  Hannah Wintrip South Derbyshire RR SF 35
340 1:55:41  Darrin Smith Unattached MV50 429
341 1:56:07  Melisa Thomas Unattached FV45 462
342 1:56:10  Angela Power Warley Woods Pacers FV50 444
343 1:56:32  Michael Tunstall Unattached MV40 134
344 1:56:55  Greg Ward Unattached MV40 389
345 1:57:35  Jane Pugh Action Heart RC FV45 324
346 1:58:17  Nigel Lee Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV60 446
347 1:58:47  Caroline Corbett Tewkesbury AC FV50 286
348 1:59:09  Jan Burbie Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 19
349 1:59:11  David Pye Amazing Feet RC MV60 204
350 1:59:15  Charlotte Hackett Unattached FV40 326
351 1:59:15  Rebekah Hough Unattached SF 323
352 1:59:23  Roger Clifft Unattached SM 478
353 1:59:50  Cheryl Graham Unattached FV40 91
354 2:00:17  Graham Shaw Unattached MV60 64
355 2:01:14  Jon Cooper Unattached MV50 186
356 2:01:26  Michelle Shipman Unattached FV45 250
357 2:01:42  Nicola Simpson Kings Heath RC SF 56
358 2:01:45  Simon Richards Barnt Green Chuggers MV50 255
359 2:02:06  Lesley Fullwood Unattached FV60 135
360 2:02:09  Ilse Morris-Casey Unattached FV35 262
361 2:02:09  Samantha Hatton Unattached FV45 167
362 2:02:09  Ian Dearn Unattached MV45 270
363 2:02:12  JAN Evans Unattached SM 503
364 2:03:08  Stuart Cole Unattached MV45 238
365 2:03:25  Susan Barley Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 26
366 2:03:43  Simon Morris Unattached MV45 335
367 2:04:00  Charlotte Barry Unattached SF 191
368 2:04:05  Jamie Siviter Unattached SM 58
369 2:04:52  Sarah Grocutt Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV50 245
370 2:07:17  Anni James Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV50 209
371 2:07:23  Roger Beecham Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV70 431
372 2:07:23  Jackie Shakespeare Unattached FV60 206
373 2:08:02  Claire Wilkes Cobra RC FV40 415
374 2:08:05  Emma Adams Unattached SF 353
375 2:08:47  Andrew Detheridge Unattached MV45 340
376 2:10:25  Martin Tidbury Unattached MV50 205
377 2:10:35  Tony Snape Unattached MV50 239
378 2:11:00  Vivien Tolley Malvern Joggers FV50 441
379 2:11:04  Samantha Hemmings Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 383
380 2:12:45  Tracey Hale Sandbach Striders MV50 293
381 2:13:11  Angela Walton Unattached FV50 14
382 2:13:26  Preston Grundy Dudley Kingswinford RC MV70 418
383 2:14:00  Kirsty Underhill Cobra RC SF 447
384 2:14:33  Lorraine Gaytten Unattached FV50 43
385 2:17:03  Mick Hudson Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV60 172
386 2:17:43  Nancy Ingram Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV45 166
387 2:18:07  Simon Richards Unattached MV50 479
388 2:23:16  Rhiannon Thomas Unattached SF 194
389 2:24:05  Sophie Harrison Unattached FV35 318
390 2:24:15  Isobel Monaghan Warley Wasps Tri Club FV35 231
391 2:30:57  Ella Hughes Unattached SF 363
392 2:34:57  Catherine Sherlock Unattached FV40 280
393 2:35:07  Lucy Price Unattached SF 279
394 2:35:43  Marc Samuel Unattached SM 187
LADIES 7k RACE 2018
Pos. Time Competitor   Club Cat. No.
1 0:32:06  Lydia Silk Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 115
2 0:32:16  Samantha Morton Halesowen A & CC FV45 2
3 0:32:57  Kelly Butler Unattached SF 184
4 0:33:51  Kelly-rose Rignall Kingfisher Harriers SF 136
5 0:33:53  Stephanie Jones Unattached FV45 173
6 0:34:36  Julie Sale Halesowen A & CC FV45 160
7 0:36:26  Lucy Cambridge Unattached FV45 182
8 0:37:29  Liz Rankin Whitchurch Whippets FV45 119
9 0:37:32  Stephanie Adams Halesowen A & CC FV35 161
10 0:38:20  Lucie Wagstaff Unattached FV40 11
11 0:38:26  Gill Brook B'ham Running & Tri Club FV50 195
12 0:38:36  Anna Cosimetti Halesowen A & CC FV45 153
13 0:38:54  Catherine Mayall Unattached FV45 191
14 0:40:06  Tarn Buxton Unattached SF 8
15 0:40:07  Anne Coghlan Stafford Harriers FV50 121
16 0:41:13  Gemma Davies Bridgnorth RC FV35 145
17 0:41:15  Adele Reynolds Unattached FV35 206
18 0:41:18  Helen Kelly Unattached FV45 197
19 0:41:21  Rachel Kilgallon Unattached FV50 187
20 0:42:06  Alison Dunn TRiKS FV50 183
21 0:42:10  Sarah Hammond Unattached FV35 179
22 0:42:18  Sarah Kennard Unattached FV40 9
23 0:42:20  Laura Browne Unattached FV35 171
24 0:42:49  Dianne Cull Unattached FV50 132
25 0:42:57  Casey Leaver Massey Ferguson RC FV35 117
26 0:43:55  Emma Darby Unattached SF 200
27 0:43:56  Carly Caddick Unattached FV35 169
28 0:43:58  Nicky Jarvis Unattached FV40 172
29 0:44:02  Louise Clayworth Unattached FV45 19
30 0:44:04  Belinda Johnson Unattached FV40 165
31 0:44:13  Janet Bogle Unattached FV40 185
32 0:44:50  Rebecca Boneham Unattached FV35 152
33 0:44:56  Marion Bailey Halesowen A & CC FV50 164
34 0:45:11  Joanne Hale Unattached SF 144
35 0:45:25  Susan Klein Unattached FV50 168
36 0:45:25  Ginette Hoskins Unattached FV40 186
37 0:45:57  Julie Roberts Bridgnorth RC FV50 4
38 0:45:58  Julie Parker Halesowen A & CC FV45 166
39 0:46:31  Brenda Hines Unattached FV45 149
40 0:46:33  Claire Knight Unattached FV35 120
41 0:46:33  Donna Neil Warley Wasps Tri Club FV35 135
42 0:46:45  Jane Jackson Unattached FV50 14
43 0:46:48  Claire Walker Bridgnorth RC FV40 176
44 0:46:53  Phillippa Coleman Unattached FV35 3
45 0:46:58  Mel Wakeman Unattached FV40 148
46 0:47:04  Gillian Tyler Unattached FV60 194
47 0:47:11  Leanne Richards Unattached SF 196
48 0:47:13  Alison Janowicz Unattached FV45 163
49 0:47:13  Jeanette Ansell Unattached FV50 162
50 0:47:20  Julie Thomas Unattached FV40 155
51 0:47:27  Nicola Wainwright Plymstock Road Runners SF 167
52 0:47:40  Liz Larner Warley Woods Pacers FV35 199
53 0:47:57  Sadie Hatfield Unattached FV45 156
54 0:48:06  Emily Austin Unattached SF 10
55 0:48:07  Anna Brindle Unattached FV35 157
56 0:48:09  Ruth Cox Unattached SF 188
57 0:48:20  Gill Jones Unattached FV50 170
58 0:48:31  Sally Cotterell Wrekin Road Runners FV50 17
59 0:49:05  Kookie Golds Unattached FV50 177
60 0:49:12  Catherine Curran Unattached SF 20
61 0:49:12  Anne-marie Fallon Unattached FV50 15
62 0:49:46  Sharn Samra Unattached FV40 130
63 0:49:47  Mandy Bird Warley Wasps Tri Club FV45 198
64 0:49:47  Lisa Jones Warley Wasps Tri Club FV35 133
65 0:49:49  Bernadette Powell Warley Woods Pacers FV50 1
66 0:49:57  Kirsty Brinsdon Unattached FV45 138
67 0:49:57  Helen Woodward Unattached FV35 140
68 0:50:30  Tracey Cartwright Unattached FV40 143
69 0:50:30  Rachel Beyer Unattached FV35 142
70 0:50:32  Nicola Butcher Unattached FV40 189
71 0:50:37  Clare Keighley Washlands Womens Runners FV50 122
72 0:50:42  Elizabeth Lewandowski Unattached FV35 16
73 0:51:25  Michelle Smith Unattached SF 158
74 0:52:24  Juliet Brown Unattached FV50 128
75 0:52:24  Georgia Brown Unattached SF 129
76 0:53:32  Letitia Gamage Unattached SF 190
77 0:53:35  Colette Patterson Unattached FV40 12
78 0:54:07  Kerry Hobbis Unattached FV35 18
79 0:54:29  Eleanor Westley Unattached FV35 141
80 0:54:29  Catherine Morris Unattached FV40 174
81 0:55:28  Charlotte Hopkins Unattached FV50 146
82 0:56:32  Angharad Bullward Kings Heath RC SF 6
83 0:56:32  Lynda Bull Unattached FV60 7
84 0:58:31  Brenda McGuire Unattached FV50 126
85 0:58:31  Helen McGuire Unattached SF 127
86 1:01:50  Jean Woodhouse Unattached FV50 118
87 1:30:24  Karen Harris Tividale Trotters SF 192
88 1:30:24  Nichola Green Tividale Trotters FV40 175