SUICIDE SIX 2018
Pos. Time Competitor Competitor Club Cat Bib #
1 0:36:39 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers MV40 551
2 0:37:40 Christopher Ashford B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 72
3 0:37:52 Dan Treby Unattached MV40 504
4 0:38:44 Todd Quiney Unattached SM 336
5 0:38:55 Daniel Brazier Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 410
6 0:39:34 Karl Quiney Unattached SM 419
7 0:40:10 Harry Walters Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers JM 383
8 0:40:20 Elliot Jones Unattached JM 249
9 0:40:26 Paul Rogers Tipton Harriers MV50 270
10 0:40:28 James Fisher Unattached MV40 378
11 0:40:29 Colin Bailey B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 154
12 0:40:35 Chris Foster Cleobury Mortimer RC SM 357
13 0:40:39 Adam Quiney Unattached SM 414
14 0:40:44 Matt Williams Unattached MV40 450
15 0:40:52 Carl Stainton Warley Woods Pacers   MV40 215
16 0:40:53 Scott O'neill Unattached MV40 526
17 0:41:00 Richard Bruce Unattached MV40 435
18 0:41:03 Errol Brown Coventry Triathletes MV40 442
19 0:41:21 Luke Edwards Unattached SM 153
20 0:41:37 David Garner Unattached SM 66
21 0:41:40 Adam Smith Unattached MV40 503
22 0:41:46 Joel Barrett Unattached SM 214
23 0:41:47 David Ratcliffe Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 221
24 0:41:50 Mark Raynor Warley Woods Pacers   SM 484
25 0:42:03 Dave Martin Unattached MV40 457
26 0:42:07 Edward Wilson Unattached SM 401
27 0:42:16 Andrew Prole Tipton Harriers JM 445
28 0:42:21 Andrea Deathridge Royal Sutton Coldfield AC FV40 441
29 0:42:21 Gary Davies Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 41
30 0:42:29 Annie Byrne B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 265
31 0:42:35 Philip Groome Kidderminster & Stourport AC SM 556
32 0:42:38 Stewart Dunigan Unattached SM 233
33 0:42:44 Barry Fallon B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 123
34 0:42:55 David Liddall Unattached MV40 469
35 0:42:56 Matthew Woodyatt Unattached SM 392
36 0:43:00 Huw Jones B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 99
37 0:43:01 Tim Lake Sedgley Striders MV40 415
38 0:43:03 Chris Burrows B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 289
39 0:43:06 Sheridan Mcwilliam B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 96
40 0:43:17 Chris Callow Kings Heath RC MV40 94
41 0:43:23 Bethany Walker Tipton Harriers JF 492
42 0:43:26 Daniel Hill Unattached MV40 197
43 0:43:34 Andrew Hall Bournville Harriers MV40 82
44 0:43:38 Robert Humphries Rugeley Runners SM 321
45 0:43:42 Nathan Smith B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 60
46 0:43:56 Shaun Jasper Warley Wasps Tri & RC SM 216
47 0:43:56 Peter Cotterell Warley Woods Pacers   JM 541
48 0:44:03 Ben Witham Unattached SM 542
49 0:44:06 Ben Dunlop Unattached MV40 367
50 0:44:07 Mark Fullwood Unattached SM 131
51 0:44:13 Nick Haigh B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 348
52 0:44:20 Michael Walker Sedgley Striders MV40 463
53 0:44:25 Andrew Acha Unattached MV50 38
54 0:44:29 Michael Quane Unattached MV40 379
55 0:44:39 Stephen Hogan Tipton Harriers JM 177
56 0:44:54 Oliver Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JM 304
57 0:45:00 Keith Harrison Sneyd Striders RC MV50 359
58 0:45:07 Peter Bird Saint Edmund Pacers MV40 429
59 0:45:30 Christopher Wilson-Barradell Halesowen Triathletes MV40 298
60 0:45:35 Alex Herron Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 273
61 0:45:37 Josh Williams Unattached SM 151
62 0:45:42 Mark Fantom Tipton Harriers MV40 428
63 0:45:45 James Parker Halesowen A & CC MV40 465
64 0:45:49 Guy Carpenter Unattached SM 380
65 0:45:57 Kevin Oakes B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 76
66 0:46:00 Matthew Craddick Unattached SM 519
67 0:46:01 Mark Garrett Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 120
68 0:46:02 Myles Wilson Tipton Harriers MV50 536
69 0:46:03 Nigel Miller B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 347
70 0:46:04 Richard Owen Unattached SM 513
71 0:46:08 Daniel Hall Unattached MV40 368
72 0:46:13 Russell Barnes Kidderminster & Stourport AC SM 157
73 0:46:15 Paul Falkiner B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 83
74 0:46:22 Adam Guest Unattached SM 375
75 0:46:23 Mark Wallace Cleobury Mortimer RC MV40 5
76 0:46:24 Will Raiment Unattached SM 48
77 0:46:25 Benedict Stokes Unattached MV50 194
78 0:46:29 Richard Peters Bridgnorth RC MV40 545
79 0:46:30 David Williams Rugby Triathlons MV40 140
80 0:46:33 Julie Black Unattached FV50 22
81 0:46:36 Paul Cannon B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 119
82 0:46:41 Paul Lucas Tipton Harriers MV50 175
83 0:46:44 Chris Clinton Unattached SM 239
84 0:46:46 Keith Stoneman Chase Harriers MV60 529
85 0:46:49 Kieron Allbutt Unattached MV40 394
86 0:46:50 Russ Newman Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 312
87 0:46:51 Tom Oliver Unattached SM 539
88 0:46:52 Mark Warren Cobra RC MV40 159
89 0:46:58 Peter Robinson Unattached MV60 486
90 0:47:04 Callum Eden Unattached MV50 346
91 0:47:05 Adam Taylor Droitwich AC MV40 408
92 0:47:08 David Monnox Unattached MV40 365
93 0:47:10 Larna Partridge Tipton Harriers SF 480
94 0:47:12 Craig Woodward Tipton Harriers SM 144
95 0:47:15 Archie Chapman Unattached SM 531
96 0:47:16 Jim Lawton Unattached MV40 413
97 0:47:21 Mark Yates Unattached MV40 102
98 0:47:27 Penelope Barber Tipton Harriers FV50 20
99 0:47:34 Ian Hopkins Telford AC MV50 212
100 0:47:38 Robert Sedgley Tipton Harriers MV50 62
101 0:47:47 Victoria Shaw Stubbington Green Runners SF 196
102 0:47:57 Jason Lockley Unattached MV40 538
103 0:48:00 Christopher Dean Warley Woods Pacers   MV40 353
104 0:48:02 Russell Williams Unattached MV40 439
105 0:48:04 Richard Shearing Bournville Harriers SM 483
106 0:48:05 Richard Amor-Wilkes Unattached SM 400
107 0:48:14 Adele Raiment Unattached SF 49
108 0:48:14 Kevin Herbert Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 146
109 0:48:15 Frank Herold B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 51
110 0:48:19 Michael Marnell Tipton Harriers MV40 444
111 0:48:23 Jessica Beasley Unattached SF 174
112 0:48:26 Dave Walker Chase Harriers MV40 502
113 0:48:26 Callum Mcgarrie Chase Harriers SM 485
114 0:48:26 Laura Palmer Chase Harriers SF 455
115 0:48:26 Declan Martin Chase Harriers SM 461
116 0:48:26 Paul Scullion Chase Harriers MV40 508
117 0:48:30 Richard Palmer Telford Harriers   SM 35
118 0:48:33 Molly Whitehouse Unattached SF 474
119 0:48:42 Kenneth Foster Unattached MV40 543
120 0:48:44 Holly Sides Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JF 142
121 0:48:45 Piers Butler Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 501
122 0:48:46 Keith Carter Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 279
123 0:48:47 Andrew Sargent B'ham Running & Tri Club MV60 434
124 0:48:49 Anthony Price Unattached MV50 523
125 0:48:50 Matthew John Unattached MV40 70
126 0:48:53 David Riley Unattached SM 421
127 0:48:55 Matthew Williams Unattached SM 350
128 0:48:58 Helen Pike B'ham Running & Tri Club FV40 118
129 0:48:59 Charlie Mitchell Leamington C & AC SF 544
130 0:49:02 Simone Jones Halesowen A & CC SF 515
131 0:49:05 Jack Cunningham Unattached JM 449
132 0:49:07 Rob Scotford Bridgnorth RC MV40 262
133 0:49:20 Scott Marsh Sedgley Striders SM 518
134 0:49:27 Chris Smith Unattached MV50 448
135 0:49:31 Mark Whitehouse Unattached SM 36
136 0:49:40 Andrew Law Unattached SM 366
137 0:49:41 Stephen Gwilliam Unattached MV40 332
138 0:49:42 Rebecca Adams Halesowen A & CC FV40 263
139 0:49:46 Martin Ludford B'ham Running & Tri Club MV60 113
140 0:49:53 Richard Harrison Unattached MV40 540
141 0:49:54 Andy Nicholson Unattached SM 411
142 0:49:54 Jort Van Mourick B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 362
143 0:49:57 Phil Etheridge Unattached MV40 343
144 0:49:58 Simon Bromley Stafford Harriers MV40 331
145 0:50:18 Mark Connell B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 260
146 0:50:24 Claire Fiddler Unattached FV40 317
147 0:50:25 David Miles Unattached MV50 315
148 0:50:28 Damien Stokes Unattached MV40 213
149 0:50:33 Steven Burch Stourbridge RC SM 495
150 0:50:36 Melanie Hepke Halesowen A & CC FV40 219
151 0:50:37 Andrew Bentley Tipton Harriers MV40 464
152 0:50:50 Caroline Whitehouse Unattached FV40 296
153 0:50:56 Yaqoub Imran Unattached JM 188
154 0:50:58 Matthew Welborn Unattached MV40 283
155 0:51:02 Daniel Davey Unattached MV40 506
156 0:51:05 Giuseppe Conte Unattached MV40 481
157 0:51:14 Paul Dolan Tipton Harriers MV40 386
158 0:51:22 Robert Rose B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 56
159 0:51:23 Amy Sheppard-Tweddie Cobra RC SF 137
160 0:51:28 Stephen Washbourne Unattached MV50 156
161 0:51:35 Andrew Wood The Yellow Army MV40 206
162 0:51:36 Mark Patchett Unattached MV50 27
163 0:51:37 Charlotte Thomas Unattached SF 329
164 0:51:39 Alastair Hadley Unattached SM 363
165 0:51:47 Nigel Cadman Unattached MV40 172
166 0:51:50 Ryan Edwards Unattached JM 77
167 0:51:57 Charlie Green Unattached JM 517
168 0:52:07 Mark Cox Sedgley Striders MV40 487
169 0:52:07 Paul Walker Tipton Harriers MV40 493
170 0:52:13 Joesph Gaytten Unattached SM 440
171 0:52:13 Sarah Detheridge Unattached FV40 67
172 0:52:21 Chris Parker Unattached SM 2
173 0:52:32 Andrew Bradley Unattached MV60 171
174 0:52:34 Michael O'callaghan Unattached MV50 250
175 0:52:37 Fatima Lacroix Unattached FV40 281
176 0:52:37 Russell Blair Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 9
177 0:52:38 Sally Gamston Unattached FV40 170
178 0:52:43 Claire Fudge Unattached SF 87
179 0:52:51 Chris Harris Unattached MV40 25
180 0:52:53 Emma Harrison Unattached FV40 230
181 0:52:54 Danni Braine Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 166
182 0:52:58 Steve James Unattached MV50 198
183 0:53:02 Panagiotis Agiannitis Unattached MV40 324
184 0:53:12 Peter Kelly Unattached MV50 510
185 0:53:15 Sally Harris Unattached FV40 24
186 0:53:18 George Cunningham Tipton Harriers MV40 145
187 0:53:19 Owen Harris Unattached MV40 280
188 0:53:26 Darren Holyhead Unattached MV50 360
189 0:53:33 Christopher Pinson-Bradley Unattached MV40 295
190 0:53:34 Karl Davies Amazing Feet RC MV50 547
191 0:53:36 James Morgan Unattached SM 290
192 0:53:44 Graham Howell Unattached MV50 255
193 0:53:54 Julian Hill Unattached MV50 462
194 0:53:55 Antony Consiglio Unattached SM 364
195 0:54:00 Andrew Orgill Unattached MV40 522
196 0:54:08 Andy Nicklin Unattached MV40 246
197 0:54:18 Roland Stuttard Unattached MV40 425
198 0:54:22 Tom Lee-Field Unattached SM 272
199 0:54:24 Matthew Greaves Unattached MV40 226
200 0:54:34 David Shuttleworth Unattached MV50 92
201 0:54:36 Dylan Pugh Action Heart RC JM 33
202 0:54:39 Roy Hodgkiss Unattached MV50 74
203 0:54:40 Hannah Irvine Unattached SF 309
204 0:54:48 Duncan Young Unattached MV40 361
205 0:54:50 John Turton Unattached MV50 405
206 0:54:51 Jude Glynn Bournville Harriers FV50 122
207 0:54:58 Ian Doody Rugeley Runners MV50 89
208 0:55:12 Francesco Ceccarelli Unattached MV40 268
209 0:55:13 Josh Yates Unattached JM 103
210 0:55:16 Paul Barratt Unattached MV40 420
211 0:55:20 Jean Turner Telford Harriers   FV50 525
212 0:55:23 David Priest Unattached SM 257
213 0:55:25 Robert Simmonds Warley Woods Pacers   MV50 478
214 0:55:36 Niaz Khel Unattached MV40 238
215 0:55:37 Phillip Cartwright Action Heart RC MV50 195
216 0:55:38 Cassie Manly Unattached SF 344
217 0:55:45 Jane Meyrick Unattached FV50 326
218 0:55:49 Breena Patel Unattached SF 84
219 0:55:50 Jason Littlewood Stafford Harriers SM 334
220 0:55:52 Darren Grice Unattached MV50 470
221 0:56:02 Colin Bowater Unattached MV40 203
222 0:56:14 Sara Winton Unattached FV50 349
223 0:56:23 Joan Clarke Cobra RC FV60 220
224 0:56:30 Ian Lyne Unattached MV50 132
225 0:56:37 Muhammed Imran Unattached MV50 187
226 0:56:46 Andrew Spencer Cobra RC MV50 192
227 0:56:53 Steve Amos Cobra RC MV60 106
228 0:56:54 Jessica Priest Unattached SF 537
229 0:56:54 Peter Poultney Unattached MV60 352
230 0:56:55 Miriam Perry Unattached SF 58
231 0:56:59 Andrew Thompson Unattached MV50 169
232 0:57:02 Ruth Hayes Unattached FV40 98
233 0:57:04 Rebecca Brown Unattached FV40 443
234 0:57:04 Aundre Groce Unattached SM 276
235 0:57:06 Dean Gregory Unattached MV50 533
236 0:57:06 Louise Steel Unattached FV40 459
237 0:57:14 Julie Mcparland Unattached SF 555
238 0:57:19 Adam Tidmus Unattached SM 235
239 0:57:24 Andy Piddington B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 55
240 0:57:26 Margaret Kodz Unattached FV50 42
241 0:57:28 Todd Green Unattached MV40 267
242 0:57:32 Chris Neal Unattached MV40 466
243 0:57:43 Christopher Hardiman Unattached SM 427
244 0:57:43 Oliver Dalloway Unattached SM 473
245 0:57:45 Tony Latham Unattached MV40 148
246 0:57:45 Christian Lomax Unattached SM 387
247 0:57:52 Jackie Mitchell Unattached FV50 93
248 0:57:57 Ian Phillips Unattached MV50 134
249 0:57:57 Kate John Unattached FV40 69
250 0:57:57 Kevin Follows Rugeley Runners MV50 105
251 0:57:57 Mike Tuzzio Unattached MV40 488
252 0:58:01 Gareth Kitson Unattached SM 337
253 0:58:01 Rachel Kitson Unattached SF 338
254 0:58:06 Will Williams Warley Woods Pacers   MV60 313
255 0:58:06 Allan Todd Warley Woods Pacers   MV60 554
256 0:58:10 Mike Woodyatt Unattached MV50 391
257 0:58:19 Philip Spence Unattached MV40 393
258 0:58:25 Pratik Patel Unattached SM 558
259 0:58:29 Thomas Salt Unattached SM 395
260 0:58:31 Pete Hickman Bournville Harriers MV60 438
261 0:58:34 Glenn Mallen Unattached MV40 292
262 0:58:36 Suz West Bournville Harriers FV40 252
263 0:58:37 Mark Broome Warley Wasps Tri & RC SM 91
264 0:58:38 Ken Hughes The Yellow Army MV40 135
265 0:58:39 Caroline Monk Unattached SF 248
266 0:58:44 Andrew Swindells Cobra RC MV50 109
267 0:58:47 Kirstie Oakley Unattached FV40 26
268 0:58:54 Mark Bailey Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 101
269 0:59:00 Victoria Smith Unattached FV40 254
270 0:59:07 Melissa Lowke Unattached SF 371
271 0:59:07 Chris Briggs Unattached SM 553
272 0:59:09 David Poole Unattached MV40 323
273 0:59:09 Robert Blair The Yellow Army SM 319
274 0:59:16 Clare Wood The Yellow Army SF 207
275 0:59:19 Stephen Redmond Unattached SM 129
276 0:59:24 Jo Lane Unattached FV40 527
277 0:59:31 James Grosvenor-Smith Unattached SM 355
278 0:59:31 Chris Burns Unattached SM 356
279 0:59:38 Chris Wright Unattached MV50 373
280 0:59:40 Sarah Fiddler Unattached FV40 318
281 0:59:43 Gill Brook B'ham Running & Tri Club FV50 54
282 0:59:50 Gary Whitehouse Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 310
283 0:59:50 Kerrie Richards Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 424
284 0:59:50 Paul Miles Unattached MV50 325
285 0:59:55 Donald Hyde Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 44
286 1:00:00 Imran Dhansey Unattached SM 161
287 1:00:14 Paul Jones Unattached MV40 258
288 1:00:14 Steve Jones Unattached MV40 259
289 1:00:14 James Gamble Unattached SM 550
290 1:00:16 Adele Turton Unattached FV50 406
291 1:00:34 Jennifer White Warley Woods Pacers   FV40 557
292 1:00:42 Cherry Pirie Unattached FV50 107
293 1:00:51 Steve Foster Unattached MV50 202
294 1:01:12 Paul Weston Unattached MV60 458
295 1:01:14 Jane Pugh Action Heart RC FV50 32
296 1:01:23 Lisa Lyon Bridgnorth RC FV40 300
297 1:01:26 Brian Mcgregor Unattached MV50 454
298 1:01:33 Alison White Unattached FV50 275
299 1:01:37 Christopher Harrison Unattached MV60 269
300 1:01:38 Neil Dunsby Unattached MV50 127
301 1:01:41 Julie Black Unattached FV50 22
302 1:01:41 Kevan Mcdermott Unattached MV50 433
303 1:01:44 Jagtar Singh Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 489
304 1:01:47 Debbie Hastings Unattached FV50 138
305 1:01:49 Rob Sayers Unattached SM 467
306 1:01:49 Simon Morris The Yellow Army MV40 385
307 1:02:03 Alan Morris Unattached SM 426
308 1:02:04 Sharon Bailey The Yellow Army FV40 108
309 1:02:12 Matthew Cox Unattached SM 384
310 1:02:13 Terence Dunne Warley Wasps Tri & RC MV50 398
311 1:02:14 Charlotte Middleton Unattached FV40 345
312 1:02:17 Lisa Jones Unattached SF 81
313 1:02:17 Abbie Dunne Warley Wasps Tri & RC SF 446
314 1:02:22 Caryl Gibson Cobra RC FV50 114
315 1:02:22 Joseph Atherton Cobra RC MV60 115
316 1:02:25 Ian Mcknight Unattached MV50 201
317 1:02:28 Gail Wright Unattached FV50 30
318 1:02:29 Holly-Jane Smith Rugeley Runners SF 322
319 1:02:31 Adrian Cutler Unattached MV40 266
320 1:02:39 Stephen Williamson Unattached SM 210
321 1:02:40 John Barnsley Unattached SM 482
322 1:02:43 Mohammed Naveed Tariq Unattached SM 237
323 1:02:48 Daniel Bayliss Unattached SM 370
324 1:02:49 Marc Fleetham Unattached MV50 85
325 1:02:50 David Wright Telford Harriers   MV60 460
326 1:02:51 Aleksandra Jezerys Unattached SF 546
327 1:02:52 Arshad Hussain Unattached MV40 162
328 1:02:53 Gul Khan Kings Heath RC MV40 160
329 1:02:54 Sarah Walker Unattached SF 494
330 1:02:57 Lee Shearwood Unattached SM 520
331 1:03:12 Nick Irons Unattached MV40 168
332 1:03:15 Charlotte Cains Unattached SF 301
333 1:03:15 Emily Mantle The Yellow Army SF 152
334 1:03:17 Jennifer Devaney Cobra RC SF 180
335 1:03:24 Jonothan Holden Unattached MV40 86
336 1:03:32 Dawn Simms Unattached FV40 498
337 1:03:38 Kim Babb Unattached FV50 351
338 1:03:42 Richard Lowke Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 372
339 1:03:57 Christine Hirsch B'ham Running & Tri Club FV50 456
340 1:03:57 Christopher Davy B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 63
341 1:04:04 Adrian Wilde Unattached MV40 64
342 1:04:06 Kevin Guy Action Heart RC MV50 225
343 1:04:10 Paul Oakley Unattached MV50 476
344 1:04:10 John Whitehouse Unattached MV50 475
345 1:04:32 Nick Morris Unattached MV50 451
346 1:04:32 Kay Denston Stafford Harriers FV40 181
347 1:04:32 Anthony Cox Unattached MV50 453
348 1:04:49 Nicola Stojkowski The Yellow Army SF 369
349 1:04:55 Simon New Unattached MV40 340
350 1:05:03 Dharamjit Sehmar Unattached MV50 491
351 1:05:08 Mohammad Ibrahim Gulbarge Unattached SM 560
352 1:05:14 Jane Knight Unattached FV50 423
353 1:05:49 Barry Walker B'ham Running & Tri Club MV60 149
354 1:05:53 Teresa Lippitt Bridgnorth RC FV40 471
355 1:06:03 Lindsey Hollihead Unattached FV40 6
356 1:06:04 Matt Queen Unattached SM 121
357 1:06:07 Karen Salt Unattached FV40 7
358 1:06:09 Kelvin Boddy Unattached MV40 305
359 1:06:10 Clare Dolan Unattached FV50 341
360 1:06:11 Andrew Anderson Unattached SM 561
361 1:06:11 Paul Healy Unattached MV40 164
362 1:06:17 Chris Goode Unattached MV40 452
363 1:06:18 Sally Burns Unattached FV40 68
364 1:06:20 Monika Amor-Wilkes Unattached SF 399
365 1:06:22 Anna Mcmanus Bournville Harriers SF 178
366 1:06:23 Denyka Enoch Unattached FV50 231
367 1:06:25 Nigel Enoch Unattached MV50 232
368 1:06:25 Lee Chapman Unattached MV50 532
369 1:06:36 Joanne Bowen Unattached FV50 143
370 1:06:37 John Fagan Warley Woods Pacers   MV40 88
371 1:07:00 Jamie Wright Unattached JM 374
372 1:07:17 Hannah Ludford B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 117
373 1:07:21 Stephanie Onions Unattached SF 524
374 1:07:36 Riah Turner Unattached SF 403
375 1:07:36 Claire Horder Unattached SF 404
376 1:07:47 Melanie Smith Unattached FV40 45
377 1:08:37 Andrew Wallace Unattached MV40 377
378 1:08:42 Emma Heathcock Unattached SF 4
379 1:08:42 Lesley Fullwood Unattached FV60 3
380 1:08:42 Helen Penn Unattached SF 43
381 1:08:49 Matt Johnson Unattached MV40 521
382 1:08:49 Laurie Scott Unattached SF 535
383 1:08:53 Brett Robinson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 307
384 1:08:55 Timothy Critchlow Unattached SM 11
385 1:08:55 Rebecca Critchlow Sedgley Striders FV40 10
386 1:09:06 Jan Burbie Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 412
387 1:09:08 Julie Bradshaw Unattached FV40 417
388 1:09:14 Andrew Grove Unattached MV40 165
389 1:09:29 Peter Haynes Unattached MV50 14
390 1:09:29 Lisa Hodgkins Unattached FV50 13
391 1:09:29 Priya Thakur Unattached SF 217
392 1:09:31 Sara Mallen Unattached FV40 293
393 1:09:40 Aimee Percival Unattached SF 297
394 1:09:58 Lorraine Gaytten Warley Wasps Tri & RC FV50 31
395 1:10:03 Judy Foster Halesowen A & CC FV50 376
396 1:10:18 Katrina Walker B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 150
397 1:10:20 Laura Godden Warley Wasps Tri & RC SF 397
398 1:10:30 Jane Sommerville Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 496
399 1:10:32 Jason Vigrass Aldridge RC MV40 57
400 1:10:35 Angela Power Warley Woods Pacers   FV50 477
401 1:10:37 Graham Hall Unattached MV60 333
402 1:10:48 Helen Phillips Aldridge RC FV50 528
403 1:11:04 Suzanne Williams The Yellow Army FV50 139
404 1:11:10 Charlotte-Louise Troman The Yellow Army SF 396
405 1:11:11 Nirmala Patel Unattached FV50 274
406 1:11:11 Samantha Brown Unattached FV40 40
407 1:11:11 Lynda Lawrence Unattached FV40 559
408 1:11:17 Manisha Patel Unattached SF 330
409 1:11:39 Christine Butler Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 500
410 1:11:41 Lisa Thompson Unattached FV40 12
411 1:11:41 Julia Condon Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 8
412 1:11:58 Bridget Hilton Cobra RC FV50 112
413 1:12:54 Samantha Brooke Cobra RC SF 111
414 1:13:17 Samantha Furamera Unattached FV40 514
415 1:13:41 Linzi Murray Unattached FV40 284
416 1:13:41 Jim Callaghan Unattached MV50 291
417 1:13:41 Brad Wright Unattached MV40 308
418 1:13:41 Dave Roper Unattached MV60 294
419 1:13:54 John Hardwick Unattached MV50 335
420 1:14:03 Samantha Hemming Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 409
421 1:14:03 Vanessa Harris The Yellow Army FV40 497
422 1:14:03 Farrah Hunter-Coley Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 402
423 1:14:11 Claire Wilkes Cobra RC FV40 244
424 1:14:11 Kirsty Underhill Cobra RC SF 256
425 1:14:32 Jackie Payne Cobra RC FV40 110
426 1:14:36 Nicy Morgan Kings Heath RC FV40 490
427 1:14:36 Nicky Javis Unattached FV40 499
428 1:14:45 Rebecca Payton Droitwich AC FV40 407
429 1:15:48 Balvinder Ratna Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 552
430 1:15:52 Claire Knight Warley Wasps Tri & RC SF 16
431 1:15:58 Corrine Dacosta Unattached SF 314
432 1:16:41 Joanne Treby Unattached FV40 505
433 1:17:00 Sally Clewes The Yellow Army FV50 320
434 1:17:12 Sarah Green Warley Wasps Tri & RC SF 183
435 1:17:19 Angela Willberry Unattached FV40 389
436 1:17:19 Craig Howells Unattached MV40 388
437 1:17:32 Louise Tipping Unattached FV40 179
438 1:17:36 Preston Grundy Dudley Kingswinford RC MV60 509
439 1:17:38 Colette Patteson Unattached FV40 261
440 1:18:18 Jackie Shakespeare Unattached FV60 191
441 1:21:07 Graham Williams Unattached MV50 95
442 1:21:07 Paul Green Unattached MV50 354
443 1:21:07 Anna Taylor Unattached FV40 416
444 1:21:07 Nichola Green Unattached FV40 437
445 1:21:07   Gemma Bedford Unattached SF 432
446 1:21:07   Caroline Fletcher Unattached FV40 468
447 1:21:35   Darren Checkley Unattached MV40 511
448 1:21:35   Graham Murray Unattached MV50 512
449 1:25:39   Ruth Darby Warley Wasps Tri & RC FV40 18
450 1:25:41  Donna Neil Warley Wasps Tri & RC SF 19
451 1:25:41  Janine Hickey Warley Wasps Tri & RC SF 15
452 1:25:46   Emma Hagan Warley Wasps Tri & RC SF 17
453 1:25:52   Dawn Love Warley Wasps Tri & RC FV50 34
454 1:25:59   Robert Reece Unattached SM 21
455 1:26:05   Mandy Bird Warley Wasps Tri & RC FV40 80
456 1:26:19   Martin Tidbury Unattached MV50 190