TELFORD 10k 2018
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. Bib # Chip Time
1 0:29:31 Callan Moody Serpentine RC SM 17 0:40:32
2 0:29:32 Jack Gray Cambridge & Coleridge SM 4586 0:40:30
3 0:29:33 Lucian Allison Lincoln Wellington AC SM 4593 0:40:30
4 0:29:34 Shaun Antell Bideford SM 37 0:40:27
5 0:29:34 Kadar Omar Abdullahi Birchfield Harriers SM 752 0:40:35
6 0:29:34 Patrick Martin Stockport Harriers & AC SM 21 0:40:37
7 0:29:36 Graham Rush Leeds City AC MV35 4 0:49:30
8 0:29:38 Owen Hind Kent AC SM 12 0:40:43
9 0:29:39 Omar Ahmed Birchfield Harriers SM 4599 0:40:42
10 0:29:42 Alexander Teuten Southampton AC SM 3 0:40:36
11 0:29:44 Scott Overall Blackheath & Bromley Harriers  MV35 5 0:49:18
12 0:29:46 Joshua Grace Aldershot Farnham & District SM 8 0:40:40
13 0:29:48 Paul Martelletti Victoria Park Harriers MV35 15 0:49:13
14 0:29:52 Dejene Gezimu Liverpool Harriers SM 13 0:40:45
15 0:29:53 Linton Taylor Leeds City AC SM 28 0:40:49
16 0:29:57 Corey De'Ath Tonbridge AC SM 51 0:40:38
17 0:29:58 Josh Trigwell Newham & Essex Beagles AC SM 75 0:40:48
18 0:30:10 Jonathan Cornish Hercules Wimbledon SM 57 0:40:50
19 0:30:12 Roger Poolman Highgate Harriers SM 73 0:40:42
20 0:30:12 Elliott Dorey Glasgow City SM 74 0:40:53
21 0:30:12 Ollie Lockley Leeds City AC SM 11 0:40:53
22 0:30:12 Jonathan Hopkins Swansea Harriers AC SM 16 0:40:58
23 0:30:12 Ricky Harvie Aldershot Farnham & District SM 64 0:40:59
24 0:30:14 Ben Cole Tonbridge AC SM 35 0:41:01
25 0:30:16 Carl Avery Morpeth Harriers   SM 877 0:41:02
26 0:30:17 Joe Morwood Aldershot Farnham & District SM 125 0:41:04
27 0:30:18 Carl Smith Tyne Bridge Harriers SM 25 0:41:05
28 0:30:19 Aaron Richmond Bideford MV35 1372 0:49:15
29 0:30:20 Nigel Martin Sale Harriers Manchester SM 18 0:40:56
30 0:30:25 Ronny Wilson Lincoln Wellington AC SM 46 0:41:06
31 0:30:28 Christopher Holdsworth Ribble Valley Harriers SM 53 0:40:50
32 0:30:28 Marc Brown Salford Harriers & AC SM 43 0:41:01
33 0:30:30 Thomas Drabble Stockport Harriers & AC SM 4576 0:41:09
34 0:30:30 Alexander Bampton Cheltenham & County Harriers SM 76 0:41:10
35 0:30:32 Rowan Axe Cardiff AAC SM 23 0:41:13
36 0:30:33 Jonothan Kay Bolton SM 94 0:41:11
37 0:30:34 Kevin Quinn South London Harriers MV35 70 0:49:19
38 0:30:34 Conor Duffy Glaslough Harriers / Ireland SM 1071 0:41:15
39 0:30:37 Paul Navesey Crawley SM 33 0:41:20
40 0:30:37 Josh Lunn Bedford & County SM 69 0:41:14
41 0:30:45 Tom Merson Bristol & West AC SM 20 0:41:18
42 0:30:46 Alex Pointon Aldershot Farnham & District SM 79 0:41:22
43 0:30:49 Guy Smith Swansea Harriers AC SM 61 0:41:26
44 0:30:52 Daniel Mulryan Poole Runners SM 24 0:41:31
45 0:30:55 Stuart Spencer Notts AC MV35 50 0:49:16
46 0:30:55 Andrew Smith Pudsey & Bramley SM 67 0:41:27
47 0:30:56 Chris Perry Vale Royal AC SM 66 0:41:35
48 0:30:59 Matthew Grieve Leeds City AC SM 34 0:41:42
49 0:31:02 Maxwell Dumbrell Brighton Phoenix SM 77 0:41:47
50 0:31:03 Harry Halford Birchfield Harriers SM 1719 0:41:45
51 0:31:03 Sam Eglen Aldershot Farnham & District SM 765 0:41:50
52 0:31:06 George King Winchester & District AC SM 688 0:41:49
53 0:31:07 Ben Price Cheltenham & County Harriers MV35 910 0:49:26
54 0:31:09 Callum Davidson Ribble Valley Harriers SM 737 0:41:43
55 0:31:10 Colin Maher Ireland SM 56 0:41:52
56 0:31:11 Ian Williams Tipton Harriers SM 86 0:41:47
57 0:31:11 Joseph Kilgour Derby AC SM 65 0:41:53
58 0:31:11 Ben Savill Croydon Harriers SM 1711 0:41:50
59 0:31:12 Rob Samuel Eryri Harriers SM 1694 0:41:58
60 0:31:12 John Ashcroft Leeds City AC SM 4592 0:42:03
61 0:31:13 Euan Brennan Ilkley Harriers / North SM 4590 0:41:48
62 0:31:13 Gavin Smith Charnwood AC SM 556 0:42:01
63 0:31:15 Chris Carpanini Micky Morris Racing Team SM 29 0:42:05
64 0:31:16 Harry Allen Bristol & West AC SM 626 0:42:06
65 0:31:17 Marc Hobbs Swansea Harriers AC MV35 26 0:49:31
66 0:31:18 Russell Bentley Eryri Harriers MV35 1693 0:49:24
67 0:31:19 Mark Jenkin Bideford MV40 55 0:53:13
68 0:31:20 William Strangeway Lincoln Wellington AC SM 126 0:42:08
69 0:31:21 Daniel Robinson B'ham Running & Tri Club MV35 1708 0:49:29
70 0:31:21 Dan Mapp Bideford SM 562 0:42:09
71 0:31:22 Alex Wall-Clarke Southampton AC SM 60 0:42:07
72 0:31:22 Paul Graham Pontypridd Roadents AC SM 4582 0:42:15
73 0:31:24 Max Davis Avon Valley Runners SM 90 0:42:17
74 0:31:26 Luke Pollard Cheltenham & County Harriers SM 4584 0:42:20
75 0:31:29 Jim Cole Tavistock Run Project MV35 422 0:49:24
76 0:31:32 Blake Moore Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  SM 1585 0:42:23
77 0:31:35 Kevin Loundes Manx Harriers MV35 1441 0:49:33
78 0:31:36 Kurt Taylor Bristol & West AC SM 702 0:42:21
79 0:31:41 Grant Anderson Stockport Harriers & AC SM 4577 0:42:22
80 0:31:42 Will Ferguson CLC Striders MV35 430 0:49:29
81 0:31:45 Hedley Hardcastle Derby AC SM 89 0:42:22
82 0:31:46 Charlie Haywood Highgate SM 426 0:42:24
83 0:31:47 Ellis Cross Aldershot Farnham & District SM 6 0:42:28
84 0:31:48 Christopher Perrin Cannock & Stafford AC SM 711 0:42:26
85 0:31:50 Daniel Kashi Sale Harriers Manchester SM 779 0:42:34
86 0:31:50 Terry Scott Tyne Bridge Harriers MV45 31 0:56:13
87 0:31:51 Joseph Croft South London Harriers SM 1686 0:42:36
88 0:31:53 Mark Walsh Salford Harriers & AC MV35 177 0:49:11
89 0:31:54 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers MV40 81 0:53:14
90 0:31:56 Alistair McDonnell Rugby & Northampton AC SM 464 0:42:36
91 0:32:02 Anthony Woodward Notts AC MV35 223 0:49:36
92 0:32:03 Adam Stacey Unattached MV35 14 0:49:46
93 0:32:04 Paul Featherstone Hermitage Harriers MV40 221 0:52:59
94 0:32:04 James Turner Brighton & Hove SM 78 0:42:38
95 0:32:04 Richard de-Camps Cheltenham & County Harriers SM 725 0:42:37
96 0:32:05 Mohamed Hashi Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC SM 1578 0:42:35
97 0:32:06 Ricky Challinor Liverpool Harriers SM 896 0:42:32
98 0:32:12 James Bowness Trafford/Glasgow Caledonian Uni SM 42 0:42:37
99 0:32:13 Alex Crossland Highgate Harriers SM 296 0:42:23
100 0:32:14 Marcus England Cheltenham & County Harriers MV35 582 0:49:45
101 0:32:14 Matt Hall Shrewsbury AC SM 589 0:42:41
102 0:32:15 Jonathan Carter Tipton Harriers SM 1619 0:42:47
103 0:32:17 Andrew Watt Bristol & West AC SM 754 0:42:50
104 0:32:18 Patrick Roddy Thames Hare & Hounds SM 30 0:42:53
105 0:32:20 Orlando Corea Birchfield Harriers MV40 1490 0:53:21
106 0:32:24 James Tuttle Marshall Milton Keynes AC SM 1447 0:42:57
107 0:32:27 Joshua Moody Bristol & West AC SM 788 0:43:00
108 0:32:27 Alex Lee Cheltenham & County Harriers MV35 588 0:49:50
109 0:32:28 Henry Brocklehurst Bournville Harriers SM 362 0:42:56
110 0:32:28 Kristian Watson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC SM 418 0:43:04
111 0:32:29 Tom Comerford Marshall Milton Keynes AC SM 1630 0:43:02
112 0:32:29 Joe Connors Westbury Harriers SM 905 0:43:09
113 0:32:29 Dominic Moszkal Peterborough AC SM 1371 0:43:15
114 0:32:29 Rob Mctaggart Unattached SM 1381 0:43:08
115 0:32:31 Richard Carpenter Tipton Harriers SM 872 0:43:07
116 0:32:34 Jonathan Morris Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 1483 0:43:18
117 0:32:34 Graham Jones Marshall Milton Keynes AC SM 1653 0:43:21
118 0:32:34 Dean Richardson City of Stoke AC MV45 741 0:56:18
119 0:32:36 George Watson Cheltenham & County Harriers SM 923 0:43:05
120 0:32:37 Ed Bovingdon Unattached SM 1664 0:43:21
121 0:32:37 Simon Millett Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  SM 199 0:43:19
122 0:32:37 John Gordon Newham & Essex Beagles AC SM 574 0:43:24
123 0:32:39 Stephen Corbishley Tipton Harriers SM 965 0:43:30
124 0:32:41 Matthew Chronicle Milton Keynes Distance Project SM 1042 0:43:31
125 0:32:43 Douglas Wight Cheltenham & County Harriers SM 587 0:43:22
126 0:32:43 Matthew Craig Hallamshire Harriers SM 491 0:43:35
127 0:32:44 Rikki James Southampton AC SM 566 0:43:42
128 0:32:46 Paul Coon Derwent AC Cockermouth MV35 201 0:49:57
129 0:32:46 James Drakeford Bournville Harriers SM 854 0:43:44
130 0:32:48 Edd Flynn Ellesmere Port RC SM 2 0:43:45
131 0:32:48 Connor Richardson Rossendale Harriers & AC SM 1626 0:43:47
132 0:32:49 Elliot Richards Cardiff AAC SM 873 0:43:47
133 0:32:51 Kristian Ulriksen Troms° L°peklubb (Norway) SM 92 0:43:46
134 0:32:51 Richard White Tipton Harriers MV35 1540 0:50:04
135 0:32:53 Will Ruiz Blackheath & Bromley Harriers  SM 636 0:43:36
136 0:32:53 Arron Larkin Rossendale Harriers & AC SM 1710 0:43:46
137 0:32:54 Emily Hosker-Thornhill  Aldershot Farnham & District SF 99 0:29:31
138 0:32:54 Jordan Andrews Tavistock Run Project SM 420 0:43:52
139 0:32:55 Simon Lewis Pontypridd Roadents AC MV40 216 0:53:20
140 0:33:00 Carl Moulton Boalloy RC MV35 1378 0:49:40
141 0:33:01 John Parker Cheltenham & County Harriers MV45 1417 0:56:27
142 0:33:02 Thomas Cuthbertson Marshall Milton Keynes AC SM 1449 0:43:55
143 0:33:03 Martin Green North Herts Road Runners MV40 1117 0:53:20
144 0:33:04 Owen Stepney Abingdon AC SM 956 0:43:48
145 0:33:07 Callum Wilson Doncaster AC SM 1367 0:43:54
146 0:33:07 Tim Iveson Builth & District MV35 264 0:50:00
147 0:33:09 Charlie Jones Cheltenham & County Harriers SM 924 0:43:59
148 0:33:11 Ben Neale Tavistock Run Project SM 421 0:43:53
149 0:33:12 James Tidd Unattached SM 1608 0:44:01
150 0:33:14 James Mills Wrexham AC SM 1697 0:43:55
151 0:33:15 Mark Powell Leicester Coritanian AC MV40 1706 0:53:24
152 0:33:17 Harrison Read Abingdon AC SM 809 0:44:04
153 0:33:20 Hayley Carruthers Birchfield Harriers SF 4588 0:29:31
154 0:33:20 Richard Lovejoy Aldershot Farnham & District SM 611 0:44:09
154 0:33:20 Tom Mahon Wreake & Soar Valley SM 469 0:44:09
156 0:33:21 Mark Ince B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 857 0:53:16
157 0:33:21 David Aubrey Cheltenham & County Harriers SM 800 0:44:07
158 0:33:24 Ben Duncan Worcester AC SM 1190 0:44:08
159 0:33:25 Jonathan Scott Victoria Park Harriers SM 1672 0:44:11
160 0:33:25 Lee Parrington Lancaster & Morecambe AC MV35 1555 0:50:08
161 0:33:25 Jennifer Nesbitt Worcester AC SF 4589 0:29:32
162 0:33:26 John Uff Unattached MV35 988 0:50:21
163 0:33:28 Alun Thomas Derby AC SM 1220 0:44:17
164 0:33:29 James Fradley Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 465 0:44:08
165 0:33:34 Matthew Costello Telford AC SM 882 0:44:08
166 0:33:35 Mark Vardy Newbury AC SM 294 0:44:07
167 0:33:37 Andy Salmon Bristol & West AC SM 643 0:44:16
168 0:33:38 James Bowler Kent AC MV35 670 0:50:18
169 0:33:38 Gordon Lee Leicester Coritanian AC MV50 1103 1:00:30
170 0:33:39 Oliver Saville Bedford & County MV35 1128 0:50:21
171 0:33:41 Adam Wilson Bristol & West AC SM 701 0:44:22
172 0:33:41 William Bryan Southampton AC SM 535 0:44:27
173 0:33:41 Chris Dyson Woking AC SM 1612 0:44:26
174 0:33:45 Louise Small Aldershot Farnham & District SF 102 0:29:34
175 0:33:46 Ryan Nokes City of Stoke AC SM 414 0:44:23
176 0:33:47 Jon James Wells City Harriers MV50 58 1:00:38
177 0:33:47 Claire Duck Leeds City AC SF 101 0:29:34
178 0:33:49 Joachim Tranvag Exeter Harriers SM 1688 0:44:29
179 0:33:49 Lucy Crookes Leeds City AC SF 104 0:29:33
180 0:33:49 David Bissuel Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 1432 0:44:19
181 0:33:51 Mark Finbow South London Harriers SM 1596 0:44:27
182 0:33:51 Mike Roberts Deestriders RC  MV35 1695 0:50:19
183 0:33:51 James Bingham Cheltenham & County Harriers MV40 568 0:53:25
184 0:33:55 Alex Doherty Cheltenham & County Harriers MV35 1677 0:50:12
185 0:33:56 Simon Croft Red Rose Road Runners MV35 246 0:50:19
186 0:33:58 Richard McKenna Shrewsbury AC MV40 1587 0:53:22
187 0:33:58 Mark Benson Netherhall AC MV35 1652 0:50:29
188 0:33:58 Tom Slattery Cornwall AC SM 235 0:44:30
189 0:34:00 Clara Evans Cardiff AAC SF 105 0:29:36
190 0:34:03 Simon Gilbert Devizes RC  MV40 1488 0:53:25
191 0:34:04 Nick Gaskell Ribble Valley Harriers MV45 1064 0:56:26
192 0:34:04 Luke Montgomery Corby AC SM 462 0:44:31
193 0:34:07 Bradley Haycock Cannock & Stafford AC SM 146 0:44:39
194 0:34:09 Luke Sheppard Worcester AC SM 4600 0:44:34
195 0:34:11 Luke Beresford Ripley RC MV35 1360 0:50:01
196 0:34:11 Oliver Smith Southampton AC SM 308 0:44:30
197 0:34:12 Chris Adams North Derbyshire RC MV40 543 0:53:43
198 0:34:13 Stephen Long Notts AC MV40 844 0:53:25
199 0:34:17 Steve Brookes Unattached SM 704 0:44:34
200 0:34:20 James Scott-Buccleuch Stockport Harriers & AC MV40 916 0:53:33
201 0:34:22 Lee Aherne Parc Bryn Bach RC MV50 947 1:00:38
202 0:34:22 Mark Lawlor Unattached MV40 676 0:53:42
203 0:34:23 Jim Davies Southampton AC MV35 532 0:50:24
204 0:34:24 Hannah Doran Charnwood AC SF 213 0:29:37
205 0:34:25 Ben Carrington Tipton Harriers MV35 858 0:50:29
206 0:34:26 Doug Nicholls Les Croupiers MV35 128 0:50:08
207 0:34:27 Neil Laurenson Black Pear Joggers MV35 1648 0:50:28
208 0:34:33 James Lambie Shrewsbury AC SM 539 0:44:40
209 0:34:34 Tony Farnsworth Black Pear Joggers SM 1124 0:44:33
210 0:34:35 Shaun Hudson Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  SM 432 0:44:41
211 0:34:36 Paul Thompson Bournville Harriers MV45 659 0:56:20
212 0:34:37 Dan Thomas Cheltenham & County Harriers SM 381 0:44:45
213 0:34:42 Alex McKerrell Eton Manor AC SM 211 0:44:43
214 0:34:44 Bronwen Owen Leeds City AC SF 4595 0:29:38
215 0:34:49 Niall Malone Preston Harriers SM 417 0:44:32
216 0:34:50 Mark Leadbeater Lancaster & Morecambe AC MV35 638 0:50:34
217 0:34:54 Nicola Devine Rossendale Harriers & AC SF 926 0:29:41
218 0:34:55 Kate Maltby Bristol & West AC SF 120 0:29:43
219 0:34:55 Richard Price Shropshire Shufflers MV35 992 0:50:33
220 0:34:55 Nick Lewis B'ham Running & Tri Club MV35 409 0:50:26
221 0:34:55 Carla Davies Salford Harriers & AC SF 4597 0:29:46
222 0:34:56 Steve Waters Shrewsbury AC SM 848 0:44:45
223 0:34:56 Mark Appleton Bromsgrove & Redditch AC SM 893 0:44:43
224 0:34:58 Raul Simmons-Perez University of Warwick SM 236 0:44:46
225 0:35:00 Robbie Campbell Worcester AC MV35 686 0:50:42
226 0:35:02 Isaac Rothman Unattached SM 1589 0:44:50
227 0:35:03 Molly Renfer Highgate Harriers SF 119 0:29:47
228 0:35:05 Philip Boak Unattached SM 635 0:44:49
229 0:35:05 Matt James Hereford Couriers SM 850 0:44:50
230 0:35:05 Laura Gent Aldershot Farnham & District SF 4572 0:29:51
231 0:35:08 Hannah Irwin Guildford and Godalming AC SF 110 0:29:51
232 0:35:08 Alison Jones Unattached FV40 1383 0:35:11
233 0:35:08 Lauren Hall Aldershot Farnham & District SF 4578 0:29:56
234 0:35:08 Barry Lloyd Royal Sutton Coldfield AC MV40 205 0:53:36
235 0:35:10 Charlie Rogers Shrewsbury AC SM 490 0:44:41
236 0:35:14 Tim Sharman Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV35 1576 0:50:32
237 0:35:16 Chris Bagshaw Telford AC MV40 1707 0:53:29
238 0:35:16 Jenny Bannerman Inverness Harriers SF 113 0:29:58
239 0:35:16 Francesco Cornacchia Malvern Buzzards RC MV40 1007 0:53:37
240 0:35:17 Nathaniel Poolton Unattached SM 501 0:44:54
241 0:35:20 Mark Thomas Croft Ambrey RC MV45 1083 0:56:27
242 0:35:22 Andrew Haney Chorlton runners MV40 1617 0:53:22
243 0:35:22 Mark James Cheltenham & County Harriers MV40 1140 0:53:47
244 0:35:22 Darren Potter Midland Masters AC MV45 1674 0:56:26
245 0:35:23 Matthew Clutterbuck Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  SM 357 0:44:52
246 0:35:24 Sebastien Pencole Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  SM 230 0:44:54
247 0:35:24 Adam Hill Unattached MV35 1363 0:50:38
248 0:35:26 Athanasios Tsolakis B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 856 0:53:40
249 0:35:26 Craig Pearson Cannock & Stafford AC MV35 613 0:50:49
250 0:35:31 Kirsty Longley Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC FV40 4596 0:35:16
251 0:35:32 Connor Middleton Shrewsbury AC SM 1228 0:44:43
252 0:35:33 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 731 0:56:41
253 0:35:33 Georgia Malir Leeds City AC SF 106 0:30:06
254 0:35:33 Nicholas Bradley Shrewsbury AC SM 1492 0:44:54
255 0:35:33 Dean Aston Telford Harriers SM 412 0:44:53
256 0:35:36 Adam Soley Tipton Harriers SM 791 0:44:57
257 0:35:36 Peter Butler-Jones Oswestry Olympians SM 1016 0:44:57
258 0:35:39 Jon Newey Black Pear Joggers MV45 450 0:56:38
259 0:35:39 Paul Whittleton Ilkeston RC MV40 403 0:53:31
260 0:35:46 Ian Bayliss Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV35 1573 0:50:34
261 0:35:47 Sam Garforth University of Warwick SM 1611 0:44:56
262 0:35:49 Alex Peyton-Jones Plymouth Harriers MV35 477 0:50:18
263 0:35:51 Paul O'Brien Telford AC MV40 673 0:53:41
264 0:35:51 Michael Kingsbury Charnwood AC MV50 744 1:00:37
265 0:35:52 Jake Milovsorov Unattached SM 1661 0:44:57
266 0:35:52 Adam Pollock Worcester AC SM 644 0:44:59
267 0:35:54 Michael Earley Ilkeston RC MV35 402 0:50:32
268 0:35:57 Olivia Stones Leigh / North SF 4594 0:30:09
269 0:35:59 Stephen Watmough Warrington AC MV55 661 1:04:36
270 0:36:00 Adam Notley Spa Striders SM 1463 0:44:56
271 0:36:00 Michael Smith Telford Harriers SM 1100 0:45:03
272 0:36:01 Jordan Channon Tavistock Run Project SM 1602 0:45:19
273 0:36:02 Mark Sullivan Unattached SM 1364 0:45:21
274 0:36:03 Michael Johnson Wimborne AC SM 440 0:45:17
275 0:36:03 Ray Clark Unattached SM 780 0:45:24
276 0:36:05 Sam Howell Chiltern Harriers AC SM 4585 0:45:23
277 0:36:07 Mathew Cox Telford AC SM 930 0:45:32
278 0:36:08 Tony Tuohy Dulwich MV55 1709 1:04:39
279 0:36:08 Beth Garland Chichester/Leeds Universities SF 112 0:30:11
280 0:36:09 Andrew Drake Bristol & West AC MV35 407 0:50:48
281 0:36:09 Dean Gapper Telford AC MV40 4598 0:53:25
282 0:36:10 Tim Doran Charnwood AC MV35 203 0:50:57
282 0:36:10 Dewi Williams Kenilworth Runners MV35 1439 0:50:50
284 0:36:17 Gareth Edwards Cheltenham & County Harriers MV35 567 0:50:53
285 0:36:22 Molly Browne B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 799 0:30:10
286 0:36:24 Elizabeth Renondeau Vale Royal AC FV35 277 0:33:15
287 0:36:28 Kathrine Kvernmo Troms° L°peklubb (Norway) SF 109 0:30:12
288 0:36:33 Elliot Jones Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 812 0:45:19
289 0:36:34 Tim Tansley Oswestry Olympians MV45 1671 0:56:56
290 0:36:36 Caroline Hoyte Arena 80 AC FV45 4587 0:36:57
291 0:36:39 Liam Harrold Aldridge RC SM 194 0:45:36
292 0:36:40 Matt Dyer Kenilworth Runners MV35 1443 0:51:09
293 0:36:49 Scott Jones Cheltenham & County Harriers SM 517 0:45:31
294 0:36:49 John Parkinson Eryri Harriers MV45 697 0:57:01
295 0:36:49 Peter Armstrong Hermitage Harriers MV35 297 0:51:03
296 0:36:50 Stewart Farley Shrewsbury AC MV35 1164 0:51:12
297 0:36:51 Sophie Crumly Reading AC SF 118 0:30:12
298 0:36:52 Derek Crewe Salford Harriers & AC MV55 907 1:04:37
299 0:36:57 Matthew Smith South Cheshire Harriers MV45 1662 0:57:06
300 0:36:59 Daniel Turner Lawley RC SM 1354 0:45:36
301 0:37:00 Sara Willhoit Shrewsbury AC SF 1018 0:30:13
302 0:37:01 Kevin Francis Shrewsbury AC MV50 1271 1:00:53
303 0:37:01 Jemima Elgood Ilkley/Leeds Universities SF 129 0:30:15
304 0:37:01 Andy Harrop Telford AC SM 808 0:45:35
305 0:37:04 Andrew Wetherill Mansfield Harriers MV60 1613 1:10:36
306 0:37:05 Arthur Connell Eryri Harriers MV35 698 0:51:07
307 0:37:06 Maisie Trafford Arena 80 AC SF 123 0:30:17
308 0:37:10 Justin Eggins Chichester Runners & AC MV40 948 0:53:30
309 0:37:10 Mike Senior Unattached MV35 654 0:51:01
310 0:37:10 Gareth Leek Unattached SM 1466 0:45:30
311 0:37:11 Kelly Edwards Leamington Cycling & AC FV40 453 0:35:14
312 0:37:11 David Card Oswestry Olympians MV35 1541 0:51:34
313 0:37:13 Anna Sharp Southampton AC SF 764 0:30:15
314 0:37:19 Chris Attwood Black Pear Joggers MV40 444 0:53:29
315 0:37:22 Ben Clough Unattached SM 604 0:45:37
316 0:37:22 John Hayman Lichfield RC SM 392 0:45:23
317 0:37:24 David Edmondson Clayton Le Moors Harriers MV50 1247 1:00:46
318 0:37:25 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 733 1:01:23
319 0:37:29 Callum McGarrie Chase Harriers SM 172 0:45:44
320 0:37:30 Ben Silvester University of Warwick SM 238 0:45:37
321 0:37:30 Richard Davies Oswestry Olympians SM 694 0:45:43
322 0:37:31 David Hooton University of Warwick SM 248 0:45:48
323 0:37:32 Beccy Tipping B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 852 0:30:17
324 0:37:35 Matt Moon Black Pear Joggers MV35 1080 0:50:49
325 0:37:36 John Appleton St Helens Sutton AC SM 1484 0:45:33
326 0:37:37 Chloe Finlay Peterborough AC SF 4571 0:30:18
327 0:37:40 Rachel Gifford Unattached SF 1307 0:30:24
328 0:37:42 Sean Allen Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 261 0:45:43
329 0:37:45 Ian Wild Black Pear Joggers MV40 1028 0:53:30
330 0:37:45 Sam Leadley Kenilworth Runners SM 1472 0:45:50
331 0:37:48 Julia Bijl University of Warwick SF 240 0:30:27
332 0:37:52 Iain Squires B'ham Running & Tri Club MV35 131 0:50:47
333 0:37:54 Craig Collier Ludlow Runners SM 516 0:45:50
334 0:37:57 Daniel Kennedy Blackheath & Bromley Harriers  SM 763 0:45:59
335 0:37:58 Darren Blazier Abergele Harriers MV45 628 0:56:53
336 0:37:58 Mark Shaw Aldridge RC MV40 231 0:53:44
337 0:38:01 Rachel Doherty Higham Harriers SF 121 0:30:28
338 0:38:02 James Pickering Oswestry Olympians SM 876 0:46:00
339 0:38:03 Amie Bagnall Prestatyn RC SF 1698 0:30:28
340 0:38:05 Jonathan Haynes Bishops Stortford RC MV60 1705 1:11:01
340 0:38:05 Jamie Davis Telford AC SM 2021 0:45:46
342 0:38:06 Joe Cochrane Chiltern/Warwick Uni SM 1074 0:45:55
343 0:38:09 Darren Broady Unattached SM 1467 0:45:59
344 0:38:09 Andy Parkin Retford Ac MV50 62 1:01:07
345 0:38:12 Jessie Lutwyche Birchfield Harriers SF 4580 0:30:29
346 0:38:12 Nicola Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC FV35 1081 0:33:18
347 0:38:13 Kieran Quinn Unattached MV35 612 0:51:23
348 0:38:15 James Ingram Telford AC SM 290 0:45:58
349 0:38:16 Stewart Deeming Unattached MV40 625 0:53:40
350 0:38:17 Paul Anderson Bournville Harriers MV35 889 0:51:05
351 0:38:17 Richard Martin Ivanhoe Runners MV45 188 0:56:54
352 0:38:19 Peter Mallison South Cheshire Harriers MV45 1107 0:56:56
353 0:38:20 Joanna Marsden Ellesmere Port RC FV35 1548 0:33:15
354 0:38:24 Kevin Mitchell Unattached SM 336 0:46:05
355 0:38:25 Stuart Male Tipton Harriers MV40 609 0:53:30
356 0:38:26 Gary Crowshaw Bury AC SM 151 0:46:07
357 0:38:27 James Marshall Droitwich AC MV35 424 0:51:20
358 0:38:29 Iwan Jones Coventry Godiva Harriers MV45 180 0:57:07
359 0:38:32 Joshua Hazeldine Ilkeston RC SM 827 0:46:06
360 0:38:34 Catherine Connell Higgs Eryri Harriers SF 1700 0:30:28
361 0:38:38 Sam Carr Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC SM 663 0:45:59
362 0:38:39 James Spooner Unattached SM 150 0:45:57
363 0:38:42 Mick Kennish-Ward Black Pear Joggers MV55 468 1:04:43
364 0:38:45 James Simpson South Cheshire Harriers MV45 652 0:57:07
365 0:38:50 Sean Rose Bournville Harriers MV45 859 0:57:06
366 0:38:52 Michael Jones Lawley RC SM 435 0:46:01
367 0:38:53 Sam Hortopp Tavistock Run Project SM 115 0:46:01
368 0:38:54 Rob Manning Unattached SM 1189 0:46:17
369 0:38:56 John Evans Rising Brook Runners MV40 153 0:53:39
370 0:38:56 Joseph Davies Unattached SM 1003 0:45:59
371 0:38:56 Asmund Biesbjerg Jensen HMRC Racing (Denmark) SM 2020 0:46:12
371 0:38:56 Chris Callow Kings Heath RC   MV45 72 0:57:00
373 0:38:56 Glyn Pattinson Cheadle RC MV45 1393 0:57:22
374 0:38:57 David Leadley Kenilworth Runners MV50 1471 1:01:05
375 0:38:57 Paul Evans Black Pear Joggers MV35 979 0:51:23
376 0:38:57 Chris Jordan Derby AC MV40 855 0:53:42
377 0:38:58 Edwina McDowall Headington RR FV45 1097 0:36:59
378 0:38:58 Daniel Miles Unattached SM 1217 0:46:11
379 0:38:59 Samantha Iliffe North Derbyshire RC SF 499 0:30:31
380 0:39:00 Gemma Moore North Wales RR / North Wales FV35 762 0:33:12
381 0:39:01 Rebecca Hair Cambridge & Coleridge SF 772 0:30:32
382 0:39:02 Derek Jackson Black Pear Joggers MV65 967 1:18:38
383 0:39:02 Stuart Holliday Chorlton runners MV40 1481 0:53:51
384 0:39:05 Leonardo Taggio Worcester AC MV50 1056 1:01:16
385 0:39:06 Matthew Vaughan Telford AC SM 283 0:46:06
386 0:39:07 Matthew Rendall Black Pear Joggers MV35 184 0:51:30
387 0:39:08 Steven Welch Chorlton runners SM 1482 0:46:14
388 0:39:09 Julian Boon Forest of Dean AC MV45 1091 0:57:29
389 0:39:10 Dave Martin Unattached MV40 706 0:53:47
390 0:39:11 Euan Balmer Shropshire Shufflers MV45 716 0:57:30
391 0:39:12 Dominic Murray Unattached SM 345 0:46:15
392 0:39:13 Emma Ford University of Warwick SF 1201 0:30:31
393 0:39:16 Tommy Hunter Oswestry Olympians SM 572 0:46:21
394 0:39:18 Brian Rothera Oswestry Olympians MV45 724 0:57:35
395 0:39:19 Sara Avery Ellesmere Port RC FV50 1547 0:38:52
396 0:39:23 Robbie Brennan Droitwich AC MV35 1234 0:51:27
397 0:39:24 Simon Parsons Spa Striders MV40 367 0:53:50
398 0:39:26 John Davies Eryri Harriers SM 419 0:46:12
399 0:39:27 Luke Ainsworth Knutsford Tri Club MV35 1487 0:51:28
400 0:39:27 Victor Bennett Telford Harriers MV45 664 0:57:25
401 0:39:27 Jenny Laing South Derbyshire / North Wales SF 1699 0:30:34
402 0:39:27 Jamie McGrory Stafford Triathlon Club MV35 1469 0:51:26
403 0:39:29 Christopher Burrows B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 1581 0:46:15
404 0:39:29 Simon Cole Unattached MV45 198 0:57:13
405 0:39:30 Peter Hughes Shrewsbury AC MV35 1011 0:51:41
406 0:39:30 Keir Hardy Badgers MV35 996 0:51:38
407 0:39:31 Alice Ritchie Marshall Milton Keynes AC SF 1119 0:30:35
408 0:39:31 David Clarke Unattached MV45 140 0:57:23
409 0:39:32 Ami Yetton Plymouth Harriers FV35 478 0:33:19
410 0:39:32 Nathan Smith B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 932 0:53:47
411 0:39:33 Richard Pepper Shropshire Shufflers MV45 492 0:57:21
412 0:39:35 Mandy Vernon Trentham RC FV45 713 0:36:56
413 0:39:35 Allan Williams Unattached SM 360 0:46:24
414 0:39:37 Chris Sharp Knowle & Dorridge RC MV35 1274 0:51:35
415 0:39:37 Felicity Sharp Knowle & Dorridge RC SF 1273 0:30:44
416 0:39:39 Lucy Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 4579 0:30:43
417 0:39:39 Ben Goh Unattached MV35 514 0:51:47
418 0:39:40 Nick Luke Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC MV55 1050 1:05:00
419 0:39:42 Robert Miles Wrexham AC MV40 695 0:53:49
420 0:39:42 Amy Hadley Tipton Harriers SF 743 0:30:48
421 0:39:43 Adrian Cornford Crewkerne RC MV60 1639 1:11:02
422 0:39:45 David Millington Wrexham AC MV45 1001 0:57:43
423 0:39:45 Keith Hudson Ilkeston RC MV35 761 0:51:33
424 0:39:46 Wendy Daniels Unattached FV45 1344 0:36:56
425 0:39:48 Frederic Pencole France MV45 445 0:57:49
426 0:39:48 Marc Heptinstall Malvern Buzzards RC SM 1543 0:46:21
427 0:39:48 Crispin Chambers Tavistock Run Project MV55 423 1:05:10
428 0:39:51 Michael Peacock Unattached SM 519 0:46:26
429 0:39:54 Rachel Coupe Telford AC FV45 732 0:36:55
430 0:39:58 Andrew Wood Unattached SM 1651 0:46:32
431 0:40:00 Rob Sheen Leicester Coritanian AC MV55 775 1:05:22
432 0:40:00 Becki Timmings Redditch Stars SF 751 0:30:50
433 0:40:02 Helen King Morpeth Harriers   FV40 1065 0:35:07
434 0:40:02 Robert Dowse B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 4581 0:46:29
435 0:40:03 Mike Wheeler Northbrook AC MV45 833 0:57:25
436 0:40:05 Francisco Villacampa Diaz Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 1542 0:46:32
437 0:40:05 Steve Mahon Black Pear Joggers MV45 1039 0:57:15
438 0:40:06 Simon West Leamington Cycling & AC MV55 1218 1:05:23
439 0:40:09 Danielle Smith Unattached SF 1572 0:30:55
440 0:40:10 Graham Donoghue Spa Striders MV55 1111 1:05:22
441 0:40:11 Jonathan Mulkeen Stratford Upon Avon AC SM 1414 0:46:29
442 0:40:12 Alan Metcalf Preston Harriers MV55 376 1:05:28
443 0:40:16 Steve Boynton British Library Boston Spa AC MV60 1527 1:11:56
444 0:40:18 Phillip Bullock Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV45 510 0:57:19
445 0:40:19 Mark Beckett South Cheshire Harriers MV40 1235 0:54:05
446 0:40:21 Paul Pemberton Unattached MV40 748 0:54:04
447 0:40:21 John Hutchinson Clapham Chasers MV40 82 0:53:48
448 0:40:21 Peter Bryan Kenilworth Runners MV50 1496 1:01:17
449 0:40:29 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 1319 1:05:37
450 0:40:30 David Thorpe Unattached MV35 509 0:51:41
451 0:40:30 Hannah Dodwell Shawbury Joggers SF 1213 0:30:51
452 0:40:35 Matthew Bailey Unattached SM 1361 0:46:34
453 0:40:35 David Atherton Unattached SM 1259 0:46:30
454 0:40:37 Simon Griffiths Black Pear Joggers MV50 1114 1:01:34
455 0:40:37 Nick Seagrave B'ham Running & Tri Club MV35 527 0:51:30
456 0:40:37 Alex Dean Black Pear Joggers MV35 983 0:51:49
457 0:40:42 Lynne Callaghan Trentham RC FV40 278 0:35:14
458 0:40:43 Rachael Malthouse Tavistock Run Project SF 1052 0:30:53
459 0:40:45 Clare Hinton Spa Striders FV40 544 0:35:16
460 0:40:46 Luke Moses Telford AC SM 280 0:46:34
461 0:40:49 Anouska Greenaway Unattached SF 699 0:30:57
462 0:40:49 Jon Edmonds Telford Harriers MV45 1474 0:57:46
463 0:40:51 Kaine Pritchett Black Pear Joggers MV40 723 0:53:55
464 0:40:51 Chris Woods B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 1669 0:53:46
465 0:40:52 Sian Powell Black Pear Joggers SF 634 0:30:58
466 0:40:52 Ryan Lawrence Unattached SM 927 0:46:39
467 0:40:54 Ben Dellicompagni Stafford Triathlon Club MV40 1427 0:53:45
468 0:40:55 John Hayes GoodGym Race Team MV35 1315 0:51:56
469 0:40:59 Lauren Marsden Swinton Running Club FV45 233 0:36:54
470 0:41:00 Andrew Higgins Leamington Cycling & AC MV55 1291 1:05:38
471 0:41:03 Julie Sheppard Unattached FV50 950 0:38:43
472 0:41:03 Claire Murphy Spa Striders FV35 370 0:33:18
473 0:41:06 Sally Dring Black Pear Joggers FV35 1129 0:33:22
474 0:41:07 David Smith South Cheshire Harriers MV40 1377 0:54:03
475 0:41:07 Oliver Lawrence Unattached SM 288 0:46:44
476 0:41:08 Duncan Gould Aldridge RC MV55 639 1:05:55
477 0:41:12 Mark O'Rourke Aldridge RC SM 40 0:46:46
478 0:41:12 Adam Evans Unattached MV45 399 0:57:39
479 0:41:13 David Feely Ilkeston RC SM 1415 0:46:46
480 0:41:13 Russell Newman Unattached MV35 454 0:51:46
481 0:41:17 Marcus Waters SYtri MV45 1400 0:57:36
482 0:41:18 Damian Whitehead Wrekin Road Runners MV45 1316 0:57:27
483 0:41:18 Bradley Pascall Manchester Road Runners SM 1043 0:46:48
484 0:41:20 Rachel Shipley Abergele Harriers SF 874 0:31:01
485 0:41:23 Darren Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners MV45 1196 0:57:31
486 0:41:25 Jayne Dickens Trentham RC FV45 1675 0:36:58
487 0:41:25 Katherine Smith Pershore Plum Plodders FV35 642 0:33:23
488 0:41:26 Vikki Sivertsen Malvern Buzzards RC FV50 641 0:38:46
489 0:41:29 Thomas Lote Telford AC SM 160 0:46:28
490 0:41:33 Tim Nash Unattached MV45 813 0:57:43
491 0:41:35 Adrian Cockayne Unattached MV40 648 0:53:58
492 0:41:44 Kevin Herbert Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 1430 0:46:59
493 0:41:45 Amy Rollason South London Harriers SF 461 0:31:01
494 0:41:47 Tracey West Worksop Harriers FV50 917 0:38:56
495 0:41:50 Alex Langford Stafford Harriers MV35 1470 0:51:46
496 0:41:53 Kelly Bowen Croft Ambrey RC SF 1379 0:31:01
497 0:41:54 Steven Sidaway Unattached MV45 991 0:57:33
498 0:41:54 Rachel Farquhar B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 787 0:31:07
499 0:41:55 Ashley Fawke B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 662 0:47:01
500 0:41:55 Gwyn Roberts Wrexham AC MV50 746 1:01:43
501 0:41:58 Graham Roberts Unattached MV55 1282 1:06:07
502 0:42:01 David Nimmo South Cheshire Harriers MV35 600 0:51:40
503 0:42:03 Rachael Handley Unattached FV35 1224 0:33:25
504 0:42:06 Adam Tatton Telford AC SM 1338 0:47:00
505 0:42:07 Daniel Stannard Spa Striders MV45 374 0:58:07
506 0:42:08 Andrew Dempsey Unattached MV45 1174 0:57:43
507 0:42:09 Monica Green Unattached FV45 1579 0:37:03
508 0:42:09 Ed Hole Unattached MV35 495 0:51:50
509 0:42:12 Craig Drew Wrekin Road Runners MV40 1108 0:54:00
510 0:42:15 Fiona Price Avon Valley Runners FV50 1365 0:38:43
511 0:42:16 John Barton Shropshire Shufflers SM 259 0:47:12
512 0:42:22 Kevin Lloyd Unattached MV45 971 0:58:08
513 0:42:23 James Matheson Black Pear Joggers MV45 583 0:57:33
514 0:42:24 Pete Savill Shrewsbury AC MV65 651 1:18:52
515 0:42:26 Harry Fowler B'ham Running & Tri Club MV60 804 1:11:56
516 0:42:27 Steven Langford Unattached MV35 449 0:51:39
517 0:42:28 Ryan Lyttle Black Pear Joggers SM 1704 0:47:14
518 0:42:28 Megan Judge Black Pear Joggers SF 1703 0:31:06
519 0:42:30 Stephen Roberts Welsh Anglo Athletes MV60 595 1:12:00
520 0:42:32 Paul Moss Unattached MV40 1244 0:54:00
521 0:42:33 Steve Harrison South Cheshire Harriers MV45 1563 0:57:58
522 0:42:37 Ron Cattle Midland Masters AC MV65 1631 1:18:52
523 0:42:39 Ivor Twiss South Cheshire Harriers MV60 1445 1:12:00
524 0:42:40 Sophie Flanagan Serpentine RC SF 719 0:31:07
525 0:42:42 Clive Parpworth Spa Striders SM 369 0:47:13
526 0:42:42 Mark Pepper Unattached SM 1048 0:47:16
527 0:42:44 Stephen Parr Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 1176 0:54:01
528 0:42:44 Thomas Lloyd Royal Sutton Coldfield AC SM 207 0:46:56
529 0:42:45 Sian Beck Prestatyn RC FV40 1310 0:35:19
530 0:42:46 Tom Broadway Unattached SM 398 0:47:20
531 0:42:49 William Payne Unattached SM 807 0:47:24
532 0:42:53 Dan Spear Ludlow Runners SM 1386 0:47:26
533 0:42:54 Emma Matthews Builth & District SF 911 0:31:08
534 0:42:57 Chris Wakeman Shrewsbury AC MV60 1113 1:12:40
535 0:43:04 Nick Blake Oswestry Olympians MV60 795 1:13:00
536 0:43:04 Tim Giles Ludlow Runners MV45 1209 0:57:58
537 0:43:09 Dan Griffiths Unattached SM 1145 0:47:24
538 0:43:11 Richard Drewett Black Pear Joggers MV60 186 1:13:01
539 0:43:11 Sergej Ljubownikow Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 1300 0:51:40
540 0:43:13 Andrew Dippie Telford Harriers MV55 1139 1:06:24
541 0:43:15 Mike Parker Unattached MV55 1397 1:06:14
542 0:43:18 Jo Pugh Unattached FV45 152 0:37:01
543 0:43:21 James Passingham Unattached SM 1120 0:47:31
544 0:43:22 Daniel Scolari Black Pear Joggers SM 1257 0:47:23
545 0:43:25 Sheryl Evans Hereford Couriers FV50 1038 0:38:44
546 0:43:30 Kyle Jones Unattached SM 895 0:47:39
547 0:43:30 Sabrina Thomas Lawley RC SF 1272 0:31:08
548 0:43:35 Mat Richardson Barrow Runners MV45 618 0:58:00
549 0:43:35 Lee Hensley Unattached SM 630 0:47:30
550 0:43:37 John-paul Wilson Unattached MV45 1533 0:58:10
551 0:43:42 Nick Turner Unattached SM 307 0:47:32
552 0:43:44 Adrian Bennett Black Pear Joggers MV40 977 0:54:22
553 0:43:46 Jan Cook Unattached FV45 1373 0:36:59
554 0:43:48 Diane Baldwin Marshall Milton Keynes AC FV60 1125 0:39:39
555 0:43:48 Beverley Armstrong Mansfield Harriers FV45 937 0:37:01
556 0:43:52 Becky Hardie Black Pear Joggers SF 993 0:31:08
557 0:43:53 Neil Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners MV45 1215 0:58:01
558 0:43:55 Mike Chipping Bristol & West AC MV65 282 1:18:52
559 0:43:56 Gavin Brookes Unattached SM 202 0:47:37
560 0:43:58 Rees McIvor Shropshire Shufflers SM 1642 0:47:33
561 0:43:59 Luke Marston Unattached SM 1294 0:47:29
562 0:44:00 Cathy Williamson Unattached FV50 1206 0:38:44
563 0:44:00 Tom Williams Unattached SF 1568 0:31:11
564 0:44:01 Gavin Wright Lawley RC MV35 784 0:51:32
565 0:44:02 Clare Mallender Unattached FV40 1306 0:35:19
566 0:44:04 Riccardo Pensa Unattached MV50 590 1:01:50
567 0:44:05 Jonathan Mahoney Telford Harriers SM 1446 0:47:42
568 0:44:07 Kevin Garness Black Pear Joggers MV40 270 0:54:14
569 0:44:08 Stephen Stoddart Hartshill Runners MV40 845 0:54:08
570 0:44:13 Christopher Berry Black Pear Joggers MV50 715 1:01:55
571 0:44:15 Alan Corlett Manx Harriers SM 2024 0:47:57
571 0:44:15 John Brennan Matlock AC MV35 88 0:51:54
573 0:44:16 Ceri Card Lawley RC FV35 214 0:33:24
574 0:44:18 Dave Pettifer Kenilworth Runners MV65 1459 1:19:21
575 0:44:18 Jenna Middleton Shrewsbury AC FV35 790 0:33:23
576 0:44:19 Christopher Schmidt Unattached MV40 816 0:54:00
577 0:44:21 Mikael Johnsen AGF Atletik (Denmark) SM 2025 0:47:50
577 0:44:21 Rob Turner Unattached MV45 41 0:57:43
579 0:44:21 Niel Kirk Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV45 1330 0:58:09
580 0:44:27 Penelope Barber Tipton Harriers FV55 815 0:39:25
581 0:44:29 Louise Booker Aldridge RC FV40 229 0:35:16
582 0:44:32 Karen Gibbons Bridgnorth RC FV40 554 0:35:23
583 0:44:34 Mark Downes Unattached MV40 1640 0:54:01
584 0:44:37 Cliff Wood Black Pear Joggers MV45 1000 0:58:04
585 0:44:37 Hannah Fletcher Unattached SF 1539 0:31:12
586 0:44:38 Andy Clutterbuck Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  MV50 331 1:01:53
587 0:44:39 Phil Parkes Black Pear Joggers MV40 1122 0:54:12
588 0:44:40 Alex Combes Lawley RC SM 1225 0:47:48
589 0:44:43 Craig James Unattached SM 1255 0:47:58
590 0:44:45 Rob Green Shropshire Shufflers MV45 274 0:58:28
591 0:44:46 Lucie White Black Pear Joggers FV35 1027 0:33:25
592 0:44:47 Alan Caldicott UKRunChat RC MV45 163 0:58:22
593 0:44:48 Spencer Bliss Unattached MV40 340 0:53:57
594 0:44:49 Connor Hart South Cheshire Harriers SM 1437 0:47:44
595 0:44:50 Joanne Wharton-Howett Ripley RC FV45 1657 0:37:05
596 0:44:52 Eric Winstone Bushfield Joggers MV65 1142 1:19:33
597 0:44:53 Yuko Gordon Fairlands Valley Spartans FV65 1069 0:40:02
598 0:44:53 Andrew Morgan Unattached MV45 1357 0:58:30
599 0:44:54 Kate Bond Daventry Road Runners FV55 1197 0:39:27
600 0:44:55 Ed Yau Black Pear Joggers MV35 1053 0:51:54
601 0:44:57 Matthew Wright Lawley RC MV35 629 0:51:45
602 0:44:59 John Higgins Unattached MV50 1059 1:01:51
603 0:45:01 Samuel Wycherley Unattached SM 1136 0:47:55
604 0:45:01 Steve Hammond Aldridge RC MV45 254 0:58:23
605 0:45:01 Jason Richards Telford AC MV45 1717 0:58:40
606 0:45:02 Laurie Bridle Unattached SM 1396 0:47:52
607 0:45:03 Steve Redding Unattached MV45 1468 0:58:35
608 0:45:03 Amelia Haines Unattached SF 1137 0:31:11
609 0:45:03 Becky Eversham Unattached FV35 1308 0:33:29
610 0:45:04 Gill Boynton York Acorn RC FV55 1660 0:39:27
611 0:45:05 Ian Martin Telford AC MV55 963 1:06:25
612 0:45:06 Ben Cohen Spa Striders MV40 365 0:54:16
613 0:45:08 Neil Taylor Croft Ambrey RC MV60 796 1:13:45
614 0:45:08 Kevin Attwood Aldridge RC MV55 1051 1:06:36
615 0:45:09 George Knowles Unattached SM 134 0:47:59
616 0:45:10 Alistair McIntosh Stourbridge RC MV45 1524 0:58:44
617 0:45:11 John Amos Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV60 1161 1:13:49
618 0:45:17 Colin Gallop Unattached MV50 523 1:01:56
619 0:45:23 Selina Topham Kidderminster & Stourport AC SF 1160 0:31:09
620 0:45:26 Gus Erlandson Telford Harriers MV60 1321 1:13:50
621 0:45:34 Danni Braine Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 145 0:35:20
622 0:45:34 Alan Jones Stafford Harriers MV50 1154 1:02:05
623 0:45:35 James Thompson Unattached SM 1583 0:48:04
624 0:45:35 Wayne Gosling Unattached MV35 1641 0:52:11
625 0:45:44 Jessica Haney South Cheshire Harriers SF 1436 0:31:11
626 0:45:44 Chris Mellings Unattached MV50 1322 1:02:11
627 0:45:45 Kerry Wathen Unattached FV40 1284 0:35:21
628 0:45:45 Lorraine Griffiths Black Pear Joggers FV45 1115 0:37:10
629 0:45:47 Hayley Jennings Ludlow Runners SF 361 0:31:16
630 0:45:48 Gregory Perkins Telford AC MV65 970 1:19:33
631 0:45:50 Lindsey Goodrum Black Pear Joggers SF 696 0:31:13
632 0:45:51 James Haran Lawley RC MV35 447 0:52:20
633 0:45:52 Charlotte White UKRunChat RC FV35 1450 0:33:32
634 0:45:53 Jolanta Staneviciene Unattached FV40 577 0:35:21
635 0:45:54 Iain McArthur Spa Striders MV45 371 0:58:45
636 0:45:55 Claire Hotchkiss Unattached SF 705 0:31:17
637 0:45:56 Geoffrey Kitching Cannock & Stafford AC MV65 1465 1:22:40
638 0:45:59 Robert Mason Lawley RC MV35 890 0:52:03
639 0:46:01 Chad Owen Wrexham AC SM 302 0:48:03
640 0:46:04 Kelvin Gregory Unattached MV60 354 1:14:16
641 0:46:06 Peter Dolan Lawley RC MV35 136 0:51:50
642 0:46:07 Matthew Price Unattached MV45 891 0:58:39
643 0:46:07 Debbie Broad Vale Royal AC FV50 1691 0:38:48
644 0:46:09 Jonathan Tams Unattached MV40 138 0:54:33
645 0:46:11 Adam Walsh Unattached SM 1286 0:48:05
646 0:46:11 Claire Harrison South Cheshire Harriers FV40 1561 0:35:19
647 0:46:11 Peter Holmes Whitchurch Whippets MV40 1567 0:54:39
648 0:46:16 Elliot Jones Unattached MV35 1222 0:51:51
649 0:46:16 Ashley Brown Black Pear Joggers MV50 986 1:02:04
650 0:46:17 Adam Briggs Unattached MV35 320 0:52:15
651 0:46:17 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV50 1260 1:02:07
652 0:46:18 Stephen Bunn Unattached MV55 1265 1:06:30
653 0:46:19 Ryan Fulford Unattached MV45 347 0:58:49
654 0:46:20 Edward Beards Bridgnorth RC MV50 1325 1:02:27
655 0:46:22 Katie Wall Unattached SF 949 0:31:19
656 0:46:23 Robin Chebsey Telford Harriers MV45 429 0:58:37
657 0:46:25 Diane Farmer Marshall Milton Keynes AC FV55 951 0:39:20
658 0:46:26 Paul Bate Chase Harriers MV50 596 1:02:31
659 0:46:27 Lucie Lessimore Black Pear Joggers FV45 1151 0:37:07
660 0:46:28 Owen Charles Shropshire Shufflers SM 1147 0:48:02
661 0:46:32 Matt Williams Unattached MV35 1060 0:52:17
662 0:46:32 Harry Stephenson Unattached SM 1195 0:48:02
663 0:46:38 David Round Unattached MV35 1394 0:52:02
664 0:46:40 Kevin Uzzell Stone Master Marathoners MV70 1277 1:29:55
665 0:46:42 Clive Heathcock South Cheshire Harriers MV60 1599 1:14:28
666 0:46:42 Ryan Mortier Unattached MV35 372 0:52:22
667 0:46:44 Neil Fairbrother Newport & District RC SM 622 0:48:12
668 0:46:45 Darren Hesbrook-Edwards Newport & District RC MV45 305 0:59:01
669 0:46:46 Mark Lawton Stourbridge RC MV40 1505 0:54:14
670 0:46:47 Tim Rowe Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 718 0:54:24
671 0:46:48 Ansar Ali B'ham Running & Tri Club MV45 922 0:59:02
672 0:46:48 Stephen Hussey Unattached MV40 540 0:54:40
673 0:46:52 David O'Loughlin Telford Harriers MV65 271 1:22:40
674 0:46:52 Jude Hughes Shropshire Shufflers FV45 486 0:37:11
675 0:46:58 Martyn Bidgood Wrekin Road Runners MV60 969 1:14:29
676 0:46:59 Andy Coward Pershore Plum Plodders MV50 1702 1:03:08
677 0:47:03 Jim Kelleher South Cheshire Harriers MV55 773 1:06:30
678 0:47:05 Philip Link Newport & District RC MV40 684 0:54:40
679 0:47:07 Louisa Dickenson Shropshire Shufflers FV35 1525 0:33:28
680 0:47:09 James Williams Unattached SM 1106 0:48:18
681 0:47:15 Fiona Hickinbottom Unattached FV40 284 0:35:28
682 0:47:17 Michael Inpong Shrewsbury AC MV40 1214 0:54:19
683 0:47:18 Colin Wells Unattached MV55 826 1:06:58
684 0:47:26 Joseph Haran Lawley RC SM 1464 0:48:21
685 0:47:30 Robert Jones Dudley Kingswinford RC MV60 1329 1:14:30
686 0:47:35 Natalie Boswell Cannock & Stafford AC FV35 602 0:33:37
687 0:47:36 Stephen Cooksey Unattached MV40 1571 0:54:24
688 0:47:37 Gary Mountford Newport & District RC MV50 966 1:02:40
689 0:47:40 Helene Wright Spa Striders SF 411 0:31:18
690 0:47:40 Rebecca Jones Black Pear Joggers SF 570 0:31:18
691 0:47:42 Claudine Piper Spa Striders SF 1452 0:31:21
692 0:47:45 Robert Friel Telford Harriers MV45 1170 0:58:46
693 0:47:48 Carmel Caldicott UKRunChat RC FV50 1422 0:38:44
694 0:47:49 Lauren Poole Lawley RC SF 1045 0:31:18
695 0:47:50 Vivien Dempsey Unattached FV45 1175 0:37:11
696 0:47:52 David Clarke Bridgnorth RC MV55 353 1:06:57
697 0:47:57 Steven Carless Unattached SM 1634 0:48:19
698 0:47:58 Kayleigh North Unattached SF 846 0:31:18
699 0:47:58 Joy Blud Unattached SF 894 0:31:20
700 0:48:01 Jack Taylor Shropshire Shufflers SM 474 0:48:20
701 0:48:04 Ray Pickett Oswestry Olympians MV60 1565 1:15:00
702 0:48:09 Jamie Cowdrill Telford Harriers SM 1223 0:48:20
703 0:48:10 Danny Richards Unattached SM 1600 0:48:20
704 0:48:11 Gary Burkes Black Pear Joggers MV50 224 1:02:50
705 0:48:12 Yvonne Hill Oswestry Olympians FV55 875 0:39:27
706 0:48:15 Paul Ingram Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV45 1144 0:58:53
707 0:48:16 Derek Manger Unattached MV65 267 1:24:57
708 0:48:17 Gerald Sanders Black Pear Joggers MV60 1303 1:15:03
709 0:48:18 Emma Hawkey Bournville Harriers FV40 196 0:35:29
710 0:48:24 James Kent Black Pear Joggers MV40 1219 0:54:47
711 0:48:30 Tony Barnett Lawley RC MV55 820 1:06:56
712 0:48:30 Neil Timmis Lawley RC MV40 1186 0:54:46
713 0:48:30 Andy Crozier Lawley RC MV40 1063 0:54:46
714 0:48:32 Carrie Stokes Newport & District RC FV35 220 0:33:34
715 0:48:34 Lisa Yeomans Telford Harriers FV50 508 0:38:46
716 0:48:36 Michael Burton Black Pear Joggers MV60 208 1:15:06
717 0:48:37 Craig Chilton Unattached MV45 1646 0:59:12
718 0:48:39 Paul Winwood Knowle & Dorridge RC MV50 1301 1:02:47
719 0:48:41 Craig Murray Wrekin Road Runners MV50 1486 1:02:39
720 0:48:48 Jade Anstis Unattached SF 1368 0:31:23
721 0:48:49 Emma Dooney Tavistock Run Project FV40 1123 0:35:30
722 0:48:53 Marcus Nye Aldridge RC MV40 181 0:54:56
723 0:48:53 Keith Norgrove Black Pear Joggers MV45 1370 0:58:55
724 0:48:54 Rob Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV45 45 0:58:58
725 0:48:56 Malcolm Sutton Unattached MV65 750 1:25:25
726 0:48:59 Emma Richards Wrexham AC SF 245 0:31:26
727 0:48:59 Christopher Huss Shropshire Shufflers MV60 1066 1:15:18
728 0:49:04 Alan Carter Unattached MV35 1549 0:52:19
729 0:49:06 lee Groucutt Unattached MV35 615 0:52:18
730 0:49:07 Cindy Richards Worcester AC FV35 1057 0:33:37
731 0:49:08 Rich Wall Unattached SM 397 0:48:29
732 0:49:09 Debbie Smith Black Pear Joggers FV35 1605 0:33:38
733 0:49:11 Angela Vinall Telford Harriers FV50 287 0:38:47
734 0:49:16 Andy Bridge Unattached MV35 828 0:52:02
735 0:49:16 Neil Jones Newport & District RC MV45 448 0:58:51
736 0:49:20 Shaun Paskin Unattached SM 1127 0:48:30
737 0:49:22 Anne Dockery Bristol & West AC FV70+ 1389 0:40:29
738 0:49:23 Natalie Moore Red Rose Road Runners FV35 682 0:33:36
739 0:49:23 Madelaine Woodward Unattached FV35 200 0:33:35
740 0:49:29 Sean Fontana Glasgow City SM 2023 0:48:35
740 0:49:29 Daniel Urquhart Unattached MV35 7 0:52:35
742 0:49:32 Cristina O'Brien Telford Harriers FV35 674 0:33:40
743 0:49:32 Colin Stocker Black Pear Joggers MV40 1532 0:54:58
744 0:49:33 Dean Tomkinson Unattached MV40 1035 0:54:58
745 0:49:33 Kerry Anderson North Derbyshire RC FV40 929 0:35:30
746 0:49:35 Martin Hall Unattached MV45 234 0:58:51
747 0:49:37 Stuart Williams Unattached MV55 598 1:07:04
748 0:49:37 Nigel Evans Unattached MV45 1420 0:58:52
749 0:49:38 Robert Kelly Unattached MV45 749 0:58:58
750 0:49:39 Louise Bromley Telford Harriers FV35 375 0:33:43
751 0:49:41 Paul Parker Unattached MV45 1531 0:58:58
752 0:49:44 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road Runners MV45 299 0:58:58
753 0:49:44 Sarah Knight Dolly Mixtures FV40 356 0:35:24
754 0:49:44 Katie Tame University of Warwick SF 257 0:31:30
755 0:49:45 Claire Webb Ludlow Runners FV45 1179 0:37:15
756 0:49:45 Daniel Simpson Unattached SM 1715 0:48:42
757 0:49:46 Anna Hawkins Unattached SF 936 0:31:31
758 0:49:46 Michael Arthan Unattached MV60 1181 1:15:32
759 0:49:46 Maurice Pritchard Unattached MV60 256 1:15:42
760 0:49:48 Lee Churm Unattached MV35 1130 0:52:29
761 0:49:49 Matt Taylor Unattached MV35 1187 0:52:13
762 0:49:50 Darrin Smith Unattached MV50 831 1:02:43
763 0:49:50 Colin Woolley Newport & District RC MV60 1292 1:15:43
764 0:49:51 Simon Knowles Unattached MV45 1624 0:59:03
765 0:49:52 Serena Baker Badgers FV40 1015 0:35:25
766 0:49:52 Charlotte Hunt Shrewsbury RR FV40 1577 0:35:35
767 0:49:56 Graham Berry Unattached MV45 861 0:59:05
768 0:50:01 Sean Price Avon Valley Runners MV50 1366 1:02:59
769 0:50:02 Tim Jones Croft Ambrey RC MV50 851 1:02:53
770 0:50:03 Mark Richards Unattached MV40 1424 0:55:12
771 0:50:10 Tim Grove Unattached MV35 176 0:52:22
772 0:50:14 Peter Stevens Unattached MV40 1380 0:55:04
773 0:50:19 Steven Humbles Unattached MV35 483 0:52:36
774 0:50:21 Shona Barrow Unattached FV35 1073 0:33:38
775 0:50:27 Jason Green Black Pear Joggers MV45 538 0:59:22
776 0:50:34 Mark Turner Unattached SM 1512 0:48:39
777 0:50:35 Kareen Mann Black Pear Joggers FV60 987 0:39:48
778 0:50:38 Joanne Hutchinson Unattached FV45 1569 0:37:15
779 0:50:39 Kevin Barnes Hereford Couriers MV55 928 1:07:11
780 0:50:40 Guy Verling Unattached MV35 760 0:52:15
781 0:50:40 Glenn Thompson Unattached MV45 759 0:59:21
782 0:50:43 James Stevenson Unattached MV35 1233 0:52:38
783 0:50:44 Paul Miles Unattached MV55 842 1:07:18
784 0:50:45 Stephen Brooks Unattached MV40 1399 0:55:05
785 0:50:46 Gemma Cheetham Unattached SF 537 0:31:32
786 0:50:46 Ruth Bennett Black Pear Joggers FV35 976 0:33:41
787 0:50:46 Daniel Cogswell Warley Woods Pacers SM 1485 0:48:44
788 0:50:51 Sophie Dalley B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 957 0:31:38
789 0:50:54 Andrew Maxwell Unattached SM 1426 0:48:42
790 0:50:55 Gemma Chilton Telford Harriers FV35 585 0:33:45
791 0:50:57 Ashley Kirkham Black Country Triathletes MV40 786 0:55:01
792 0:51:01 Dave Owen Unattached MV50 1636 1:02:54
793 0:51:03 Louise Robinson Unattached FV50 1072 0:38:50
794 0:51:06 Ian Malsbury Aldridge RC MV35 260 0:52:33
795 0:51:07 Lorraine Parsons Spa Striders FV35 368 0:33:44
796 0:51:09 Emily Hay Shropshire Shufflers SF 473 0:31:39
797 0:51:12 Jamie Wilkinson Unattached MV40 982 0:55:14
798 0:51:13 Glenn Lacey Kingfisher Harriers SM 1165 0:48:45
799 0:51:14 Nik Stafford Unattached MV45 548 0:59:20
800 0:51:16 Kate Dolan Lawley RC FV35 137 0:33:47
801 0:51:19 Linda Aird North Herts Road Runners FV60 1008 0:39:39
802 0:51:24 Julia Kear Unattached FV45 832 0:37:16
803 0:51:25 Danny Jones Telford Harriers MV55 498 1:07:32
804 0:51:27 Ann Hewlett Pershore Plum Plodders FV50 1012 0:38:44
805 0:51:30 Kathy Baker Unattached FV45 1264 0:37:17
806 0:51:31 Andy Barker Rising Brook Runners MV50 997 1:03:05
807 0:51:31 Nick Clarke Notts AC MV50 164 1:03:09
808 0:51:32 April Tatton Telford AC SF 1339 0:31:43
809 0:51:34 David Douglas Unattached MV40 1298 0:55:10
810 0:51:38 Janice Moorekite Larkfield AC FV60 933 0:39:38
811 0:51:44 James Vidler Wrekin Road Runners MV45 192 0:59:23
812 0:51:47 Sarah Gibson Unattached SF 505 0:31:41
813 0:51:50 Martin Foster Bournville Harriers MV60 835 1:15:44
814 0:51:52 Michael Loundes Unattached MV65 1442 1:25:44
815 0:51:54 Emma Feely Shropshire Shufflers FV35 839 0:33:48
816 0:51:56 Richard Beard Unattached MV40 434 0:55:05
817 0:51:58 Lauren Davies Unattached SF 228 0:31:46
818 0:52:00 Peter Smith Unattached MV55 232 1:07:34
819 0:52:00 Darren Mckay Black Pear Joggers MV45 147 0:59:29
820 0:52:01 Sue Dillon Black Pear Joggers FV50 984 0:38:50
821 0:52:02 Sallyanne Jennings Bridgnorth RC FV40 400 0:35:36
822 0:52:04 Ray Selwood Unattached MV40 714 0:55:25
823 0:52:05 Haden Smith Nuneaton Harriers MV35 1575 0:52:23
824 0:52:11 Ann Hadley Black Pear Joggers FV50 1236 0:38:51
825 0:52:12 Karl Knight Unattached MV45 275 0:59:30
826 0:52:17 Nicola Prosser Shropshire Shufflers FV45 1434 0:37:17
827 0:52:18 Rebecca Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners FV40 1188 0:35:35
828 0:52:19 Ian Dayus Unattached MV50 1718 1:03:14
829 0:52:20 Richard Saunders Unattached MV35 707 0:52:38
830 0:52:21 Julie Nicholls Unattached FV45 1591 0:37:30
831 0:52:22 Tracey Hill Unattached FV40 1590 0:35:30
832 0:52:23 Robert Anderson Unattached MV35 1086 0:52:33
833 0:52:24 Stuart Munday Black Pear Joggers MV60 1025 1:15:40
834 0:52:24 Simon Fawke B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 10 1:03:17
835 0:52:25 David Jones Unattached MV50 1263 1:03:30
836 0:52:25 Danny Seabury Unattached MV40 747 0:55:23
837 0:52:28 Debbie Guiver Black Pear Joggers FV45 1250 0:37:30
838 0:52:28 Gareth Wynne Black Pear Joggers MV40 985 0:55:24
839 0:52:29 Carl Smith Unattached MV35 167 0:52:33
840 0:52:30 Claire Shacklock Black Pear Joggers FV35 1333 0:33:49
841 0:52:35 Lewis Marston Unattached SM 1058 0:48:47
842 0:52:37 Esther McDermott UKRunChat RC FV40 1627 0:35:43
843 0:52:38 Brady Watkinson Unattached SM 1037 0:48:37
844 0:52:39 Paul Watkinson Unattached MV45 1036 0:59:29
845 0:52:45 Sarah Mulcuck Unattached FV45 1647 0:37:21
846 0:52:46 Donna Howells Wrekin Road Runners FV45 1614 0:37:27
847 0:52:47 Mike Dovaston Unattached MV40 1334 0:55:30
848 0:52:50 Robert Griffith Stafford Triathlon Club MV45 1489 0:59:58
849 0:52:50 Louise Houlston Unattached FV40 728 0:35:47
850 0:52:51 Sarah Wright Bitton Road Runners FV50 687 0:38:56
851 0:52:51 Simon Olive Unattached MV50 48 1:03:13
852 0:52:51 Adam Jones Unattached MV35 710 0:52:37
853 0:52:54 Jonnie Ashley Unattached SM 1716 0:48:35
854 0:52:55 Lucy Wilding Croft Ambrey RC SF 999 0:31:46
855 0:52:57 Pete Hird Unattached SM 1289 0:48:41
856 0:52:59 Hazel Cane Cannock & Stafford AC FV55 1283 0:39:27
857 0:53:02 Matthew Walker Unattached MV35 1105 0:52:42
858 0:53:08 Samantha McLelland Telford Harriers FV50 143 0:38:49
859 0:53:10 Ken Hughes Unattached MV45 266 0:59:37
860 0:53:11 Jonathan Power Unattached MV50 553 1:03:16
861 0:53:13 Nigel Farmer Marshall Milton Keynes AC MV55 952 1:07:35
862 0:53:13 Natalie Stevenson Whitchurch Whippets FV45 1402 0:37:25
863 0:53:14 Pat Holyoake Unattached MV55 717 1:07:36
864 0:53:16 Shirley Mukisa Unattached FV35 666 0:33:46
865 0:53:18 David Moorekite Larkfield AC MV70 934 1:29:56
866 0:53:21 Annabel Kyte Unattached SF 489 0:31:47
867 0:53:27 Pauline Kesek Wrekin Road Runners FV55 607 0:39:20
868 0:53:30 Claire Short Unattached FV35 1351 0:33:48
869 0:53:31 Andrew Webb Unattached MV55 700 1:07:49
870 0:53:33 Anthony Green Wrekin Road Runners MV50 1628 1:03:19
871 0:53:34 Howard Brown Unattached MV45 1391 1:00:04
872 0:53:35 Gina Richmond Unattached FV35 1457 0:33:52
873 0:53:35 Matthew Clarke Unattached SM 389 0:49:02
874 0:53:37 Helen Burton Black Pear Joggers FV60 209 0:39:40
875 0:53:38 Paul Ducommun Unattached MV45 1281 0:59:51
876 0:53:41 Simon Coss Unattached MV35 458 0:52:30
877 0:53:42 Kate Scully Unattached SF 132 0:31:48
878 0:53:42 Helen Waldron Unattached FV40 1564 0:35:40
879 0:53:44 Sheryl Stuart Newport & District RC SF 1327 0:31:46
880 0:53:45 Nicola Hayward Unattached SF 1302 0:31:53
881 0:53:46 Marvin Latch Wrekin Road Runners MV35 1676 0:52:38
882 0:53:48 Mark Rogers Telford Harriers MV50 395 1:03:24
883 0:53:50 Ben Smith Unattached SM 1200 0:48:49
884 0:53:50 Claire Ellis Lawley RC FV40 1193 0:35:43
885 0:53:51 Phillip Stone Unattached MV40 1198 0:55:14
886 0:53:53 Jon Griffiths Unattached MV40 1359 0:55:37
887 0:53:54 Phil Holdroyd Unattached MV45 892 0:59:52
888 0:53:55 Julia Winkley Unattached FV45 946 0:37:32
889 0:53:57 Wendy Evans Unattached FV50 401 0:39:02
890 0:53:58 Anna Moccia Wrexham AC FV45 745 0:37:32
891 0:53:59 David Timmins Shropshire Shufflers MV50 1519 1:03:37
892 0:54:00 Sarah Roberts Unattached FV45 782 0:37:33
893 0:54:01 Tsu Law Black Pear Joggers FV35 97 0:33:47
894 0:54:02 Martin Murdoch Newport & District RC MV45 563 0:59:49
895 0:54:02 Lee Sutton Newport & District RC MV45 559 1:00:10
896 0:54:04 Robin Elliot Unattached MV55 1078 1:07:47
897 0:54:06 Jason Pickin Lawley RC MV45 830 0:59:55
898 0:54:08 Barry Walker B'ham Running & Tri Club MV60 865 1:17:08
899 0:54:10 Allan Pitchford Unattached MV35 212 0:52:47
900 0:54:11 Jess Hurp Unattached SF 344 0:31:54
901 0:54:11 Glenn Mallen Unattached MV45 1159 1:00:01
902 0:54:12 Shell Grayston Unattached FV45 1582 0:37:32
903 0:54:12 Simon Vickers Wrekin Road Runners MV35 1184 0:52:49
904 0:54:12 Jan Hornby Knowle & Dorridge RC FV50 1666 0:38:54
905 0:54:14 Nikki Stojkowski The Yellow Army SF 767 0:31:55
906 0:54:15 Ali Dolphin Whitchurch Whippets FV60 496 0:39:53
907 0:54:17 Russell Garner Unattached MV40 1637 0:55:49
908 0:54:18 Nick French Black Pear Joggers MV50 972 1:03:56
909 0:54:18 Phil Shieber Telford Harriers MV45 349 1:01:02
910 0:54:19 Simon Aries Telford Harriers MV55 457 1:07:58
911 0:54:20 Ann Spencer-Dowdeswell Knowle & Dorridge RC FV55 1503 0:39:25
912 0:54:20 Mark Bingley Black Pear Joggers MV50 1029 1:04:04
913 0:54:20 Jade Scott-Walker Black Pear Joggers SF 975 0:31:54
914 0:54:21 Paul Evans Whitchurch Whippets MV55 1267 1:07:52
915 0:54:23 Grahame Veale Unattached MV60 591 1:17:19
916 0:54:25 Spencer Bebbington Unattached MV40 337 0:55:47
917 0:54:25 Sarah Thompson Unattached SF 520 0:32:02
918 0:54:29 Ann Robinson Cannock & Stafford AC FV55 1348 0:39:18
919 0:54:31 Kathryn Gnosill Unattached FV40 1409 0:35:49
920 0:54:32 Justin Whittall Unattached MV45 1440 1:00:21
921 0:54:33 Steve Lill Lawley RC MV60 1211 1:18:18
922 0:54:33 Juliet Suddaby Unattached FV50 416 0:38:59
923 0:54:35 Jane Burchell South Cheshire Harriers FV50 1207 0:38:57
924 0:54:38 Katy Swatton Black Pear Joggers FV35 225 0:33:55
925 0:54:40 Helen Kelly Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 619 0:37:34
926 0:54:40 Sara Williams Unattached SF 1075 0:31:55
927 0:54:41 Lydia Dulson Unattached SF 1309 0:32:00
928 0:54:44 Martin Bunn Unattached MV45 1429 0:59:58
929 0:54:46 Joanne Wisdom Unattached FV50 1554 0:39:01
930 0:54:47 Jake Rogers Unattached SM 1275 0:48:48
931 0:54:47 Olivia Hall Telford AC SF 303 0:32:01
932 0:54:49 Michael Rogers Unattached SM 1121 0:48:49
933 0:54:49 David Hall Unattached MV40 325 0:55:34
934 0:54:54 Liz Hird Shropshire Shufflers FV55 1288 0:39:25
935 0:54:54 Rob Wood Lawley RC MV40 1349 0:55:46
936 0:54:54 Peter Talbot Unattached MV35 623 0:53:00
937 0:54:55 Sofie Taylor Unattached SF 557 0:32:00
938 0:54:57 Ralph Humphries Newport & District RC MV55 1537 1:08:20
939 0:54:57 Natalie Bagnall Lawley RC SF 241 0:32:06
940 0:54:59 Klaudio Bari Hartshill Runners MV55 838 1:08:21
941 0:55:01 Anna Hutchinson Unattached FV35 1559 0:33:58
942 0:55:01 Kelly Idoine Unattached FV40 1208 0:35:46
943 0:55:07 Francesco Spinella Wigan Harriers MV50 250 1:04:02
944 0:55:08 Simon Davies Unattached MV40 1713 0:56:00
945 0:55:14 Margaret Crosswell Worcester AC FV70+ 912 0:40:22
946 0:55:14 John Trubshaw Unattached MV40 1618 0:56:04
947 0:55:14 Paulette Storey Dragons RC (Sale) FV60 955 0:39:47
948 0:55:14 Hannah Davies Unattached SF 708 0:32:12
949 0:55:14 Emma Hall Hartshill Runners FV35 821 0:33:50
950 0:55:24 Lucy Sidwell Black Pear Joggers SF 1249 0:32:09
951 0:55:28 Peter Johnson Unattached MV50 351 1:04:01
952 0:55:28 Samuel Johnson Unattached SM 352 0:49:02
953 0:55:40 Emma Morgan Unattached FV35 1356 0:33:59
954 0:55:41 Victoria Oliver Lawley RC FV35 881 0:33:57
955 0:55:45 Adam Stemp Unattached MV50 304 1:04:00
956 0:55:49 Michael Thompson Lawley RC SM 730 0:49:00
957 0:55:50 Tracy Kennish-Ward Black Pear Joggers FV45 981 0:37:35
958 0:55:51 Emily Seward Black Pear Joggers FV40 1017 0:35:44
959 0:55:55 Will Jones Unattached SM 1509 0:49:09
960 0:55:57 Anthony O'Connor Unattached MV35 493 0:52:43
961 0:55:57 Avril Munday Black Pear Joggers FV60 1026 0:39:48
962 0:55:59 Tony Stanley Ludlow Runners MV60 1551 1:18:18
963 0:56:01 Louise Clayworth Bridgnorth RC FV45 1606 0:37:39
964 0:56:06 Ben Harper Lawley RC MV35 1009 0:52:59
965 0:56:08 Rachael Brown Lawley RC FV45 834 0:37:43
966 0:56:14 Donna Molloy Unattached SF 1408 0:32:14
967 0:56:16 Rhys Williams Unattached MV45 776 1:00:07
968 0:56:18 Louise Coss Unattached FV35 459 0:34:00
969 0:56:25 Marcus Somerfield Unattached MV55 1229 1:08:11
970 0:56:31 Andy Smith Wrekin Road Runners SM 1087 0:49:09
971 0:56:37 Chris Hunt Unattached MV40 576 0:56:01
972 0:56:38 Wendy Holm Shropshire Shufflers FV45 722 0:37:48
973 0:56:42 Louise Drinkald Market Drayton RC FV45 617 0:37:50
974 0:56:43 Steve Vernon Unattached SM 1256 0:49:14
975 0:56:44 Tracy Clarke Unattached FV40 405 0:35:45
976 0:56:45 James Shieber Unattached SM 350 0:48:58
977 0:56:49 Janet Davies Unattached FV45 771 0:37:52
978 0:56:52 Penny Graham Black Pear Joggers FV45 1387 0:37:49
979 0:56:54 Darren Lowe Unattached MV40 511 0:55:57
980 0:56:57 Lisa Dyet Coventry Triathletes FV40 1529 0:35:52
981 0:56:58 Michael Powell Unattached MV50 560 1:04:15
982 0:57:03 Jess Dudok Unattached SF 1406 0:32:09
983 0:57:10 David Slater Unattached MV40 632 0:56:01
984 0:57:11 Glenn Barker Black Pear Joggers MV60 1243 1:18:29
985 0:57:11 Claire Gent Unattached FV35 871 0:34:00
986 0:57:11 Martin Davis Unattached MV55 633 1:08:24
987 0:57:22 Joanne Stanley Ludlow Runners FV55 1552 0:39:24
988 0:57:27 Mac Gearing Unattached MV40 1586 0:55:53
989 0:57:31 Diane Hammond Aldridge RC FV45 255 0:37:51
990 0:57:34 Victoria Minton Ludlow Runners FV45 1395 0:37:57
991 0:57:40 Charlotte Hollies Unattached SF 899 0:32:15
992 0:57:47 Heather Campbell Unattached FV35 1216 0:34:01
993 0:57:50 Lee Armitage South Cheshire Harriers SM 1279 0:48:57
994 0:57:51 Jo Small Unattached SF 608 0:32:11
995 0:57:58 Fleur Joyce Unattached FV55 531 0:39:22
996 0:58:02 Liz Senior Unattached SF 655 0:32:16
997 0:58:02 Jo Hickman-Dunne Blackheath & Bromley Harriers  SF 2027 0:32:19
997 0:58:02 Zoe Elleray Unattached FV40 111 0:35:55
999 0:58:03 Sue Evans Whitchurch Whippets FV55 1268 0:39:26
1000 0:58:05 Guy Birkett Unattached MV45 1507 1:00:06
1001 0:58:06 Gem Wright Unattached SF 691 0:32:24
1002 0:58:07 Jenna Shaw Badgers FV35 1297 0:34:01
1003 0:58:08 Zoe Cope Badgers FV40 1623 0:35:54
1004 0:58:10 Charlotte Wheldon Bridgnorth RC FV35 1318 0:34:08
1005 0:58:12 Laura Harper Unattached FV35 1714 0:34:04
1006 0:58:15 Helen Breckon Hartshill Runners FV50 862 0:39:03
1007 0:58:19 Kim Harris Shropshire Shufflers SF 488 0:32:24
1008 0:58:20 Tracy Hartridge Newport & District RC FV45 558 0:37:53
1009 0:58:21 Mike Webb Unattached MV40 27 0:56:02
1010 0:58:22 Gary Middleton Wrekin Road Runners MV45 1171 1:00:16
1011 0:58:23 Gareth Lloyd Knowle & Dorridge RC SM 1497 0:49:15
1012 0:58:24 Valerie Parkinson The Yellow Army FV55 783 0:39:32
1013 0:58:25 Abby Prophet Unattached FV35 1152 0:34:12
1014 0:58:28 Shelagh Swinnerton South Cheshire Harriers FV70+ 279 0:40:24
1015 0:58:29 Linda Whitehead Knowle & Dorridge RC FV65 1504 0:40:12
1016 0:58:34 Wayne Welsby Black Pear Joggers MV45 1226 1:00:15
1017 0:58:34 Darren Wright Market Drayton RC MV45 36 1:00:24
1018 0:58:34 Michelle Ledbury The Yellow Army FV45 774 0:37:56
1019 0:58:35 Andrea Miles Cleobury Mortimer RC FV50 1324 0:38:59
1020 0:58:37 Nic Smith Lawley RC FV35 265 0:34:11
1021 0:58:38 Emma Graystone Wrekin Road Runners FV35 944 0:34:16
1022 0:58:38 Laura Davis Unattached SF 863 0:32:24
1023 0:58:38 Rachel Simms Telford AC FV40 1221 0:35:57
1024 0:58:39 Chloe Turner Unattached SF 1506 0:32:23
1025 0:58:56 Gail Hitchens Unattached SF 529 0:32:23
1026 0:58:56 David Hitchens Unattached MV55 530 1:08:18
1027 0:58:57 Juliet Bennett Unattached FV45 1340 0:37:56
1028 0:58:58 Thomas Harris-Higdon Unattached SM 1632 0:49:08
1029 0:58:58 Caitlin Bennett Unattached SF 1341 0:32:28
1030 0:59:02 Louise Cooper Unattached FV40 114 0:35:57
1031 0:59:02 Carole Clark Worcester AC FV65 1296 0:40:03
1032 0:59:05 Billiejean Preece Unattached FV40 533 0:35:58
1033 0:59:07 Sandeep Maan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 273 0:35:54
1034 0:59:19 Matthew Williams Unattached MV35 1629 0:53:09
1035 0:59:28 Danny Wormald Unattached SM 1431 0:48:42
1036 0:59:28 Sarah Holyoake Unattached FV50 565 0:38:59
1037 0:59:28 Tamara Cullen Black Pear Joggers FV35 974 0:34:19
1038 0:59:30 Isabel Arthur Knowle & Dorridge RC FV50 1347 0:39:00
1039 0:59:42 Ceri Badham Unattached FV35 1090 0:34:19
1040 0:59:43 Stefan Badham Unattached MV35 1089 0:52:52
1041 0:59:44 Philip Hawkins Unattached MV55 935 1:08:44
1042 0:59:44 Mandy Cooke Dolly Mixtures FV45 479 0:37:56
1043 0:59:44 Thomas Roden Unattached SM 1523 0:49:19
1044 0:59:45 Gemma Davies Croft Ambrey RC FV35 690 0:34:14
1045 0:59:45 Louise Reeves Croft Ambrey RC FV40 1625 0:35:52
1046 0:59:48 Gemma Beattie Shropshire Shufflers SF 840 0:32:24
1047 0:59:48 Louise Stafford Unattached FV40 547 0:35:58
1048 0:59:49 Andrew Prosser Shropshire Shufflers MV45 1433 1:00:20
1049 0:59:50 Natalie Dimmock Unattached SF 191 0:32:28
1050 0:59:53 Bradley Wynn Unattached MV35 437 0:52:52
1051 0:59:54 Joanne Weaver Telford Harriers FV50 286 0:39:05
1052 0:59:59 Claire Cohen Unattached FV45 836 0:38:07
1053 0:59:59 Richard Tonks Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 1593 0:53:09
1054 1:00:02 Anne Noott The Yellow Army FV55 758 0:39:26
1055 1:00:03 Matthew Leeson Unattached MV40 1418 0:56:15
1056 1:00:04 David Cornes Unattached MV55 1601 1:08:55
1057 1:00:04 Nancy Ingram Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV45 1143 0:38:03
1058 1:00:04 Simon Clarke Fetch Everyone MV50 1178 1:04:04
1059 1:00:09 Anna Wiewiora Unattached FV35 1390 0:34:15
1060 1:00:14 Sue Dove Unattached FV50 1352 0:39:02
1061 1:00:17 Louise Taylor Knowle & Dorridge RC SF 1522 0:32:29
1062 1:00:26 Sharon Ruff Unattached FV45 766 0:38:12
1063 1:00:30 Debbie Armstrong Unattached FV35 157 0:34:22
1064 1:00:33 Hannah Fordham Unattached FV35 1172 0:34:22
1065 1:00:33 Richard Thackeray Unattached MV50 1173 1:04:10
1066 1:00:45 Natasha Langford Unattached FV35 487 0:34:20
1067 1:00:46 Sara Mallen Unattached FV40 1158 0:36:03
1068 1:00:48 Ann-Marie Tyree Lawley RC FV40 847 0:36:05
1069 1:00:57 Peter Finney Unattached MV35 355 0:52:46
1070 1:00:58 Gemma Oakley Unattached SF 378 0:32:30
1071 1:00:58 Megan Evans Unattached SF 806 0:32:34
1072 1:01:00 Scott Warner Unattached SM 1458 0:49:20
1073 1:01:02 Hamish Eccles Wrekin Road Runners MV45 599 1:00:14
1074 1:01:05 Harbinder Mangot Unattached MV35 822 0:52:54
1075 1:01:07 Claire Denner Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 1112 0:32:34
1076 1:01:08 Debbie Bean Ludlow Runners FV35 1456 0:34:23
1077 1:01:09 Shirl Wood Lawley RC FV45 1350 0:38:05
1078 1:01:12 Nicola Churm Unattached FV35 1131 0:34:33
1079 1:01:14 David Colley The Yellow Army MV45 756 1:00:31
1080 1:01:19 Kate Johnson-Takes Unattached SF 84 0:32:29
1081 1:01:20 Gina Brennan Droitwich AC FV65 1262 0:40:06
1082 1:01:21 Suzanne Williams The Yellow Army FV50 789 0:39:09
1083 1:01:23 Sarah Smith Telford Harriers FV35 185 0:34:29
1084 1:01:23 Liz Payne Unattached FV50 692 0:39:12
1085 1:01:27 Emily Walters Unattached SF 945 0:32:36
1086 1:01:28 Georgina Walker Unattached FV40 925 0:36:03
1087 1:01:32 David Holyhead Unattached MV40 1516 0:56:06
1088 1:01:32 Wesley Hagger-Knight Unattached MV35 726 0:53:16
1089 1:01:35 Nell Farmer Unattached SF 1423 0:32:33
1090 1:01:36 Samantha Roberts Unattached SF 1513 0:32:31
1091 1:01:42 Amanda Sands Telford Harriers FV40 1146 0:36:02
1092 1:01:43 Peter Rawlings Wrekin Road Runners MV70 470 1:34:31
1093 1:01:43 Mary Price Unattached FV40 1419 0:36:01
1094 1:01:53 Rosanne Hutchinson Unattached FV45 1560 0:38:13
1095 1:01:58 Baljeet Samra Unattached MV35 541 0:53:22
1096 1:02:11 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers FV45 1425 0:38:15
1097 1:02:12 Louise Baldwin Shropshire Shufflers FV55 1473 0:39:26
1098 1:02:16 Stacey Hooper Lawley RC SF 1476 0:32:31
1099 1:02:17 Bob Turner Shropshire Shufflers FV45 463 0:38:09
1100 1:02:18 Laura Birch Unattached FV40 484 0:36:10
1101 1:02:23 Philip Buckley The Yellow Army MV55 734 1:08:49
1102 1:02:44 Daniella Gardner Bridgnorth RC FV40 1204 0:36:06
1103 1:02:57 Megan Price Unattached SF 1514 0:32:38
1104 1:02:59 James Beyer Unattached MV35 665 0:53:01
1105 1:02:59 Susan Walker Unattached FV35 1404 0:34:35
1106 1:03:01 Stephen Hooper Unattached MV55 1478 1:08:57
1107 1:03:03 Donna Vickers Unattached FV35 884 0:34:32
1108 1:03:07 Marie Newman Unattached FV40 391 0:36:10
1109 1:03:10 Tracy Lote Unattached FV45 159 0:38:08
1110 1:03:12 Chris Harrison Unattached MV65 1597 1:26:47
1111 1:03:17 Amanda Marklew Knowle & Dorridge RC FV45 1595 0:38:13
1112 1:03:31 Wendy Trinick Hartshill Runners SF 441 0:32:39
1113 1:03:36 Debbie Gwynne Wrekin Road Runners FV35 1615 0:34:31
1114 1:03:40 Laura Deakin Wrekin Road Runners SF 601 0:32:38
1115 1:03:42 Elaine Dean Unattached FV55 262 0:39:30
1116 1:03:46 Andrew Collier Unattached MV55 451 1:08:59
1117 1:03:48 Veronica Stanley Ludlow Runners FV35 1285 0:34:42
1118 1:03:49 Joanna Peppiatt Unattached SF 321 0:32:39
1119 1:03:56 Sophie Holmes Unattached SF 1480 0:32:36
1120 1:03:57 James Winstanley Unattached MV35 1116 0:52:59
1121 1:04:06 Corrine Dacosta Unattached SF 814 0:32:39
1122 1:04:08 Julie Edmonds Lawley RC FV55 1149 0:39:26
1123 1:04:10 Mike Murray Unattached MV70 346 1:39:04
1124 1:04:20 Ruth Taylor Unattached FV60 797 0:39:53
1125 1:04:21 Andrew Lee Unattached SM 312 0:49:14
1126 1:04:22 Hayley White Unattached FV35 841 0:34:44
1127 1:04:27 Donna Hesbrook-Edwards Newport & District RC FV45 158 0:38:12
1128 1:04:27 Stephanie Hagger-Knight Unattached SF 727 0:32:42
1129 1:04:30 Heather Cotton Unattached FV50 472 0:39:19
1130 1:04:32 David Dulson Unattached MV55 561 1:09:33
1131 1:04:41 Denise Wilkes Unattached FV45 1643 0:38:14
1132 1:04:47 Samantha McClory Black Pear Joggers FV45 1649 0:38:13
1133 1:05:04 Sam Millward Thomas Hartshill Runners SM 1353 0:48:56
1134 1:05:06 Alison Williams Unattached SF 442 0:32:43
1135 1:05:06 Rob Price Lawley RC SM 443 0:49:24
1136 1:05:07 Andrea Tudor Lawley RC FV40 1046 0:36:17
1137 1:05:08 Charlotte Tonks The Yellow Army FV35 1594 0:34:44
1138 1:05:11 Rachel Beyer Unattached FV35 667 0:34:44
1139 1:05:18 Sreeya Lane Unattached FV35 98 0:34:49
1140 1:05:23 Sally Lill Lawley RC FV60 1212 0:39:49
1141 1:05:25 Allison Canham Telford Harriers FV50 393 0:39:14
1142 1:05:30 Caroline Babel Unattached FV40 380 0:36:21
1143 1:05:31 Emily Smith Unattached SF 817 0:32:47
1144 1:05:31 Michael Smith Unattached MV55 818 1:09:41
1145 1:05:37 Andrew Fennell Unattached MV50 1192 1:04:26
1146 1:05:42 Liz Shillito Stafford Harriers FV45 1462 0:38:25
1147 1:05:46 Steve Marks Knowle & Dorridge RC MV65 1326 1:26:53
1148 1:05:49 Helen Jenkins Unattached SF 869 0:32:48
1149 1:06:09 Ellie Taylor Lawley RC SF 931 0:32:47
1150 1:06:21 Lorraine Meredith Newport & District RC FV60 921 0:39:53
1151 1:06:29 Gayle Marshall Unattached SF 156 0:32:51
1152 1:06:35 Kevin Flood Unattached MV45 1183 1:00:51
1153 1:06:37 Natalie Jangle Unattached FV35 739 0:34:52
1154 1:06:38 Paul Jeffrey Knowle & Dorridge RC MV60 1337 1:18:38
1155 1:06:47 Jo Tork Knowle & Dorridge RC FV45 1328 0:38:18
1156 1:06:50 Nicola Cooper Wrekin Road Runners FV45 1314 0:38:23
1157 1:07:08 Angela Hamilton-Flood Wrekin Road Runners FV45 1182 0:38:29
1158 1:07:09 Pam O'Carroll Shropshire Shufflers FV60 1155 0:40:01
1159 1:07:23 Hannah Walker Unattached SF 1047 0:32:50
1160 1:07:25 Jennifer Robinson Telford Harriers FV65 1556 0:40:17
1161 1:07:36 Andrew Perkins Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 1645 1:04:27
1162 1:07:38 Emma Mumford Unattached SF 1006 0:32:47
1163 1:07:42 Steve Price Shropshire Shufflers MV65 189 1:26:53
1163 1:07:42 Esther Wright Unattached FV40 190 0:36:26
1165 1:08:11 Michelle Farmer Unattached FV40 1041 0:36:33
1166 1:08:15 John Wilding Unattached MV35 384 0:53:09
1167 1:08:15 Sharon Lawley Unattached FV45 359 0:38:28
1168 1:08:17 Graham Bryce Unattached MV55 735 1:09:42
1169 1:08:17 Keeley Jones The Yellow Army SF 738 0:32:52
1170 1:08:30 Nigel Harmer Rising Brook Runners MV35 1070 0:53:22
1171 1:08:37 Avril Parker-Jones Lonely Goat RC SF 1385 0:32:48
1172 1:08:44 Melanie Hooper Lawley RC FV55 1477 0:39:31
1173 1:08:50 Sandra Jones Unattached FV45 1678 0:38:34
1174 1:08:51 Sally Johnson Unattached FV45 640 0:38:25
1175 1:09:00 Menchie Edwards Telford Harriers FV60 536 0:40:01
1176 1:09:01 Johanna Keane Unattached FV40 1616 0:36:30
1177 1:09:06 Luke Fearnall Unattached SM 593 0:49:15
1178 1:09:09 Julia Harris Unattached FV40 1621 0:36:31
1179 1:09:13 Emily Hopper Newport & District RC SF 117 0:32:49
1180 1:09:13 Philip Dolding Newport & District RC MV50 1109 1:04:36
1181 1:09:16 Angela Carter Unattached FV55 1253 0:39:36
1182 1:09:24 Rachel Telfer Unattached SF 507 0:32:55
1183 1:09:29 Lisa Perkins Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 1644 0:38:39
1184 1:09:49 Helen Halliday Lawley RC FV55 130 0:39:32
1185 1:10:00 Leona Rotchelle Unattached FV35 825 0:34:50
1186 1:10:05 Anne Masters Unattached FV65 1518 0:40:19
1187 1:10:15 Louise Patterson Newport & District RC SF 679 0:32:58
1188 1:10:17 Lisa Yap Newport & District RC FV40 1040 0:36:31
1189 1:10:40 Sarah-Jane Lees Unattached FV35 1369 0:34:47
1190 1:10:58 Sarah Bishop Aldridge RC FV40 898 0:36:35
1191 1:10:59 Victoria O'Connor Unattached FV35 272 0:34:52
1192 1:11:43 Deborah Meredith Unattached FV35 252 0:34:52
1193 1:11:50 Claire Nutt Unattached SF 1405 0:33:01
1194 1:12:09 Katie Peter Unattached FV35 171 0:34:53
1195 1:12:22 Linda Brooker Newport & District RC FV60 647 0:39:56
1196 1:12:55 Marthe Myhre Lillehammer IF (Norway) SF 2028 0:33:03
1196 1:12:55 Jane Morris Wrekin Road Runners FV55 107 0:39:32
1198 1:13:16 Jenny Edwards Unattached SF 169 0:33:02
1199 1:13:16 Tracey Edwards Unattached FV50 170 0:39:26
1200 1:13:55 Kevin Flanagan Unattached MV35 388 0:53:09
1201 1:14:17 Juliet Smith Unattached FV65 512 0:40:19
1202 1:14:17 Sarah Lincoln Unattached FV45 446 0:38:29
1203 1:15:01 Jennie Mcewan Unattached FV35 1079 0:34:51
1204 1:15:05 Lindsey Underhill Unattached FV40 165 0:36:49
1205 1:15:09 Tina Hopkins Unattached FV35 781 0:34:52
1206 1:15:35 Sarah Whitaker Unattached SF 386 0:33:07
1207 1:15:40 Claire Aslett-Round Lawley RC FV40 306 0:36:45
1208 1:15:44 Richard Worton Unattached MV50 309 1:04:36
1209 1:15:44 Katie Peal Unattached FV35 310 0:34:58
1210 1:16:12 Claire Rogers Telford Harriers FV50 396 0:39:14
1211 1:16:24 Paul Brunt Unattached MV45 1168 1:00:39
1212 1:16:27 Rosalind Derici Unattached FV60 1169 0:40:06
1213 1:16:36 Jade Blower Unattached FV35 883 0:35:01
1214 1:16:50 Mark Boden Lawley RC MV55 1205 1:10:25
1215 1:16:52 Deborah Havard Unattached SF 292 0:33:03
1216 1:16:52 Millie Carter Unattached SF 332 0:33:05
1217 1:16:53 Matthew Ketteringham Lawley RC MV45 810 1:00:18
1218 1:17:00 Annette Sandel Unattached FV55 1126 0:39:38
1219 1:18:30 Niki Jones Bridgnorth RC FV45 318 0:38:40
1220 1:18:37 Sara Meredith Unattached FV40 253 0:36:43
1221 1:19:38 Kate Beard Unattached FV35 433 0:34:56
1222 1:19:38 Martin Crump Unattached MV45 504 1:00:44
1223 1:19:38 Faye Crump Unattached FV40 503 0:36:45
1224 1:19:55 Jamie Crowe Central AC SM 2022 0:49:23
1224 1:19:55 Rachel Urquhart Unattached FV35 19 0:35:05
1226 1:20:09 Irrah King Aldridge RC FV40 183 0:36:47
1227 1:20:10 Alison Morris Unattached FV35 811 0:35:01
1228 1:20:10 Andrea Shaw-Matthews Aldridge RC FV35 182 0:35:07
1229 1:20:42 Katie Proctor Unattached FV35 1167 0:34:00
1230 1:20:48 Nicola Smith Unattached SF 166 0:33:11
1231 1:20:52 Samantha Carpenter Unattached SF 387 0:33:12
1232 1:24:01 Leonora Dawling Unattached FV65 1055 0:40:10
1233 1:24:02 Jayne Neale Unattached FV55 1054 0:39:36
1234 1:26:20 Charlotte Allen Hartshill Runners SF 721 0:33:14
1235 1:26:47 Barbara Jones Unattached FV60 1252 0:39:59
1236 1:27:03 Calli Birch Unattached SF 383 0:33:14
1237 1:28:09 Valerie Giles Unattached FV60 1254 0:40:04
1238 1:28:15 Diane Crump Lawley RC FV45 785 0:38:42
1239 1:28:16 Jo Roberts Unattached FV35 1355 0:35:08
1240 1:31:17 Mandy Webb Unattached FV40 85 0:36:50
1241 1:31:18 Ben Riddell Altrincham SM 52 0:49:23
1242 1:35:55 Melody Atkinson Unattached FV35 251 0:35:01
1243 1:40:27 Heather Brennan Telford Harriers FV35 592 0:35:03