VIC MUSGROVE FAST 5k 2018
   
Pos. Time Competitor   Club Cat. Bib#
1 0:14:51 Tom Bains Tipton Harriers SM 849
2 0:14:58 Peter Brookes Tipton Harriers SM 852
3 0:15:03 Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers MV40 180
4 0:15:12 Ian Williams Tipton Harriers SM 377
5 0:15:14 Harry Halford Birchfield Harriers SM 846
6 0:15:19 Thomas Beasley Birchfield Harriers SM 838
7 0:15:37 Karl Welborn Tipton Harriers MV35 875
8 0:15:39 Jonathan Morris Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 179
9 0:15:41 Jon Bowie Telford AC MV35 861
10 0:15:44 Daniel Robinson B'ham Running & Tri Club MV35 877
11 0:15:45 Christian Evans Telford AC MV40 290
12 0:15:52 Jonathan Carter Tipton Harriers SM 864
13 0:15:57 Paul Ward Telford AC MV50 927
14 0:15:58 Jack Pickett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 240
15 0:15:59 Tom Holden Tipton Harriers SM 851
16 0:16:07 Matthew Costello Telford AC SM 300
17 0:16:09 Steve Brookes Tipton Harriers SM 854
18 0:16:12 Thomas Vaughan Shropshire Shufflers SM 892
19 0:16:15 William Laye Bridgnorth RC SM 896
20 0:16:15 Adam Saul-Braddock Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 845
21 0:16:17 Richard White Tipton Harriers MV35 858
22 0:16:18 James Marshall Droitwich AC MV35 842
23 0:16:19 Andy Mcque VALE ROYAL AC MV35 843
24 0:16:29 Tom Isherwood Dudley & Stourbrdge Harriers MV35 890
25 0:16:31 David Bissuel Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 911
26 0:16:33 Gary Whitehouse Tipton Harriers MV40 834
27 0:16:39 Ashley Ross Bromsgrove & Redditch AC SM 924
28 0:16:43 Oliver Parry Mercia Fell Runners MV35 884
29 0:16:44 Dominic Gardner Telford AC SM 839
30 0:16:46 Will Dolding Newport & District RC SM 402
31 0:16:51 Silviu Udilcia Lawley RC SM 871
32 0:16:54 Robert Fox Shrewsbury AC MV35 835
33 0:16:55 Chris Bagshaw Telford AC MV40 872
34 0:17:00 Steve Waters Shrewsbury AC SM 910
35 0:17:03 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 81
36 0:17:04 Ed Hole Unattached MV35 379
37 0:17:06 Jordan Stamp Wrekin Tri SM 392
38 0:17:11 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers MV40 274
39 0:17:13 Stuart Perkins Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 351
40 0:17:16 Connah Middleton Shrewsbury AC SM 908
41 0:17:17 Rob Norman Telford AC MV40 305
42 0:17:18 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 174
43 0:17:20 Athanasios Tsolakis B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 923
44 0:17:24 Dean Aston Telford Harriers SM 31
45 0:17:24 Mathew Cox Telford AC SM 110
46 0:17:25 Dean Gapper Telford AC MV40 235
47 0:17:28 Alex Evans Lawley RC SM 917
48 0:17:29 Tom Kenderdine Halesowen A & CC MV45 118
49 0:17:35 Jamie Davies Telford AC SM 390
50 0:17:36 Dale Wilkinson Telford AC MV45 900
51 0:17:50 Dominic Murray Unattached SM 357
52 0:17:53 David Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 886
53 0:17:54 Sarah Benson Cambuslang Harriers FV35 870
54 0:17:54 Michael Smith Telford Harriers SM 152
55 0:17:59 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 100
56 0:18:00 Philip Jones Shropshire Shufflers MV40 303
57 0:18:00 Lauren Draper Bridgnorth RC SF 869
58 0:18:02 James Fisher Unattached MV40 882
59 0:18:07 Robin Guy Newport & District RC MV45 394
60 0:18:10 James Ingram Telford AC SM 340
61 0:18:14 Amelia Samueis Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 863
62 0:18:18 Dean Blythe Telford AC MV45 295
63 0:18:23 Claire Martin Telford AC FV40 1
64 0:18:24 Clark Woodhall Tipton Harriers MV40 101
65 0:18:34 Michelle Clarke Telford AC FV45 847
66 0:18:39 Jess Humphreys Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 44
67 0:18:42 Tom Pope Newport & District RC MV40 107
68 0:18:47 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 231
69 0:18:50 Anthony Pinson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 306
70 0:18:51 Mark Gatenby Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 151
71 0:18:52 Ben Carter Wrekin Road Runners MV40 214
72 0:18:54 Victor Bennett Telford Harriers MV45 850
73 0:18:54 Joel Reed Telford AC SM 388
74 0:18:55 Gary Bonner Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 34
75 0:18:57 Keith Silvester Shropshire Shufflers MV55 873
76 0:19:00 John Garmson Telford AC MV55 383
77 0:19:05 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 282
78 0:19:05 Keith Austin Shrewsbury AC MV40 909
79 0:19:11 Robert Kennard TRIKS MV50 178
80 0:19:16 Paul Williams Telford AC MV50 50
81 0:19:16 Darren Waters Unattached MV45 342
82 0:19:27 Martin Summers Bridgnorth RC MV60 419
83 0:19:29 Amie Williams Tipton Harriers SF 376
84 0:19:30 Simon Blizzard Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 836
85 0:19:32 Elouise Lee B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 855
86 0:19:34 Chris Thorley Shropshire Shufflers SM 266
87 0:19:40 Adam Tatton Telford AC SM 323
88 0:19:40 Allan Williams Unattached SM 840
89 0:19:43 Lucy Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 915
90 0:19:44 Stephen Gill Wrekin Road Runners MV50 251
91 0:19:44 Simon Vines Dudley & Stourbrdge Harriers MV45 878
92 0:19:46 Stephen Stennett Shropshire Shufflers SM 252
93 0:19:47 Mollie Parr Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 368
94 0:19:51 Neil Howells Black Country Triathletes MV50 129
95 0:19:52 Tracie Trueman Lawley RC FV50 345
96 0:19:55 Phil Dolding Newport & District RC MV50 374
97 0:19:55 Cameron Stamp Wrekin Tri SM 391
98 0:19:57 David Tatton Unattached SM 841
99 0:19:57 Stephen Cooksey Unattached MV40 926
100 0:19:58 Richard Tonks Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 230
101 0:20:05 Kieron Sobey Telford AC MV40 236
102 0:20:07 Alex Herron Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 393
103 0:20:12 Mark Homer Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 243
104 0:20:20 Philip Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 380
105 0:20:27 Bethan Till SYTri SF 397
106 0:20:29 Kevin Lloyd Unattached MV45 885
107 0:20:32 Michael Dobson Stafford Harriers MV50 211
108 0:20:32 Vicky Morris Bridgnorth RC FV40 88
109 0:20:33 Simon Link Bridgnorth RC MV55 895
110 0:20:36 Adam Spellacy Tipton Harriers SM 881
111 0:20:37 Luke Phillips Unattached MV45 281
112 0:20:39 Steve Low Wrekin Road Runners MV35 208
113 0:20:40 Thomas Scotcher Market Drayton RC SM 141
114 0:20:41 Simon Cole Unattached MV45 331
115 0:20:41 Stuart Whitehouse Tipton Harriers MV40 893
116 0:20:46 Russell Ward Shropshire Shufflers MV50 29
117 0:20:55 Mike Allsopp Market Drayton RC MV50 925
118 0:20:57 Cathy Williamson Unattached FV50 320
119 0:20:58 Nick Watts Newport & District RC MV35 929
120 0:20:59 Ceri Card Lawley RC FV35 253
121 0:20:59 Sabrina Thomas Lawley RC SF 361
122 0:21:00 Matthew Wright Lawley RC MV35 202
123 0:21:01 Ian Hopkins Telford AC MV50 255
124 0:21:02 Jamie Cowdrill Telford Harriers SM 862
125 0:21:05 Andrew Mcnaughton Wrekin Road Runners MV40 317
126 0:21:06 Peter Johnson Mercia Fell Runners MV65 138
127 0:21:06 Annabel Hodgson Shropshire Shufflers FV45 12
128 0:21:10 Phil Cross Newport & District RC MV55 39
129 0:21:10 Lauren Turley Gnosall Ladies RC SF 103
130 0:21:12 Simon Henderson Lawley RC MV45 355
131 0:21:12 Lauren Poole Lawley RC SF 363
132 0:21:13 Katie Wall Unattached SF 189
133 0:21:13 Gavin Wright Lawley RC MV35 928
134 0:21:17 Jonathan Mahoney Telford Harriers SM 204
135 0:21:18 Graham Wildgoose Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 140
136 0:21:27 Louise Morgan Lawley RC FV35 346
137 0:21:30 Mark Evans Unattached MV40 299
138 0:21:30 Bob Follows Wrekin Road Runners MV55 35
139 0:21:31 Robert Friel Telford Harriers MV45 261
140 0:21:32 Neil Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners MV45 108
141 0:21:34 Richard Bennett Gnosall Gents RC MV45 125
142 0:21:40 Penelope Barber Tipton Harriers FV55 865
143 0:21:41 Robert Costello Wrekin Road Runners MV35 311
144 0:21:42 Carl Owens Shropshire Shufflers MV35 262
145 0:21:43 David Draper Bridgnorth RC MV60 868
146 0:21:44 Andrew Trainer Lawley RC SM 41
147 0:21:46 Stuart Bickerton Unattached MV45 386
148 0:21:49 Emily-Kate Smith Newport & District RC SF 105
149 0:21:53 Nigel Ingram Newport & District RC MV50 339
150 0:21:54 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV50 84
151 0:21:57 Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers FV35 119
152 0:22:01 John Taylor Shropshire Shufflers MV35 913
153 0:22:01 Ian Martin Telford AC MV50 132
154 0:22:04 Phil Humphreys Wrekin Tri MV50 418
155 0:22:07 John Higgins Unattached MV50 72
156 0:22:07 Rob Scotford Bridgnorth RC MV45 406
157 0:22:11 Stephen Parr Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 352
158 0:22:14 David Henley Unattached MV55 55
159 0:22:16 Sarah Jarrett Unattached SF 853
160 0:22:17 Jonathan Clifft Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 883
161 0:22:24 Gus Erlandson Telford Harriers MV60 89
162 0:22:24 Rick Tyrer Unattached MV65 313
163 0:22:32 Amy Hadley Tipton Harriers SF 859
164 0:22:34 Andy Coward Pershore Plum Plodders MV50 880
165 0:22:39 Michael Richardson Handsworth Roadhogs MV55 916
166 0:22:40 Glenn Foster UK Runchat RC MV40 291
167 0:22:41 Rachel Simms Telford AC FV35 2
168 0:22:42 Kris Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV35 246
169 0:22:42 Dawn Churm Lawley RC FV45 168
170 0:22:43 Niki Wilkinson Shropshire Shufflers SF 922
171 0:22:45 Simon Yap Newport & District RC MV40 395
172 0:22:54 Rick Garcia Shropshire Shufflers MV55 15
173 0:22:56 Robin Chebsey Telford Harriers MV45 45
174 0:22:58 Danni Braine Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 332
175 0:22:59 Amy Hughes Newport & District RC FV35 188
176 0:23:09 Cristina Obrien Telford Harriers FV35 184
177 0:23:14 Victoria Doran Telford Harriers FV35 169
178 0:23:15 Gregory Perkins Telford AC MV60 51
179 0:23:18 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 18
180 0:23:20 Lisa Yeomans Telford Harriers FV50 46
181 0:23:21 Matt Giles Telford Harriers MV40 894
182 0:23:22 Frederick Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV70 248
183 0:23:25 Ben Deakin Stafford Harriers SM 74
184 0:23:26 Elizabeth Bennett Gnosall Ladies RC FV45 126
185 0:23:28 April Tatton Telford AC SF 324
186 0:23:29 Steve Hughes Wrekin Road Runners MV40 47
187 0:23:30 Roland Broadhead Unattached MV55 326
188 0:23:30 Ed Gill Unattached SM 162
189 0:23:32 James Gaffney Lawley RC MV35 284
190 0:23:34 Graham Berry Unattached MV45 82
191 0:23:40 Nigel Tatton Telford AC MV50 325
192 0:23:41 Mark Deakin Stafford Harriers MV55 889
193 0:23:41 James Vidler Wrekin Road Runners MV45 276
194 0:23:42 Angela Vinall Telford Harriers FV45 33
195 0:23:45 Emma Parlato Gnosall Ladies RC FV40 97
196 0:23:46 Kerry Richardson Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 348
197 0:23:47 Richard Hawley Lawley RC MV50 294
198 0:23:48 Dave Webb Unattached MV55 134
199 0:23:49 Ellen Deighton Newport & District RC SF 60
200 0:23:49 Gill Evans Shrewsbury AC FV55 316
201 0:23:50 Jo Grandfield Whitchurch Whippets FV55 366
202 0:23:51 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC MV35 209
203 0:23:55 David Bowie Unattached MV65 860
204 0:23:56 John Pountney Shropshire Shufflers MV45 256
205 0:23:58 Philip Link Newport & District RC MV40 99
206 0:23:59 Paul Clarke Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 906
207 0:24:00 Gary Crideford Market Drayton RC MV45 260
208 0:24:02 Vikki Mcbride Lawley RC FV35 147
209 0:24:04 Claire Sproston Shropshire Shufflers FV40 912
210 0:24:08 Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers MV60 411
211 0:24:10 Rob Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV45 228
212 0:24:11 Dot Fellows Cannock & Stafford AC FV70 396
213 0:24:12 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road Runners MV45 159
214 0:24:13 Martin Foster Bournville Harriers MV60 837
215 0:24:16 Ian Malsbury Aldridge RC MV35 844
216 0:24:21 Kelly Kempin Telford Harriers FV40 149
217 0:24:23 Samantha Mclelland Telford Harriers FV50 25
218 0:24:24 Louise Bromley Telford Harriers SF 848
219 0:24:26 Kelly Jones Wrekin Road Runners FV35 217
220 0:24:26 Danny Jones Telford Harriers MV50 62
221 0:24:27 Christopher Huss Shropshire Shufflers MV60 271
222 0:24:28 Simon Roberts Whitchurch Whippets MV50 288
223 0:24:30 Mimi Owen Whitchurch Whippets FV60 244
224 0:24:33 Evelyn Rogers Bridgnorth RC SF 37
225 0:24:34 David Scotcher Market Drayton RC MV45 143
226 0:24:37 Jamie Wilkinson Telford AC MV40 898
227 0:24:40 Darren Smith Unattached MV50 364
228 0:24:40 Paul Ducomun Unattached MV45 833
229 0:24:40 Bernie Holbrook Newport & District RC MV60 414
230 0:24:43 Isha Alsadek Wrekin Road Runners FV35 213
231 0:24:43 Helen Kelly Unattached FV45 115
232 0:24:45 Jess Hurp Unattached SF 358
233 0:24:51 Melonie Deakin Stafford Harriers FV45 73
234 0:24:59 Dean Watkins Unattached MV50 856
235 0:25:00 Tanya Draper Bridgnorth RC FV55 867
236 0:25:00 Craig Buggins Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 312
237 0:25:01 Selwyn Plant Newport & District RC MV55 413
238 0:25:07 Steve Bajic Telford Harriers MV55 165
239 0:25:08 Peter Loose Shropshire Shufflers MV55 387
240 0:25:08 Stephen Spencer Unattached MV40 902
241 0:25:10 Chris Hill Lawley RC MV60 417
242 0:25:12 Steve Price Shropshire Shufflers MV65 145
243 0:25:16 James Shieber Unattached SM 92
244 0:25:16 Keri Benting UK Runchat RC FV40 3
245 0:25:17 Ashley Kirkham Black Country Triathletes MV40 170
246 0:25:20 Louise Bibbings Telford Harriers FV40 136
247 0:25:20 Katie Webster Whitchurch Whippets FV40 135
248 0:25:21 Simon Freeman Unattached MV50 901
249 0:25:25 Lisa Thomas Telford Harriers FV45 186
250 0:25:29 Deborah Scotcher Market Drayton RC FV45 142
251 0:25:30 Kelly Mackay Telford Harriers FV35 113
252 0:25:33 Donna Howells Wrekin Road Runners FV45 130
253 0:25:37 Phil Shieber Telford Harriers MV45 87
254 0:25:39 Jeff Vines Telford Harriers MV35 329
255 0:25:41 Ralph Humphries Newport & District RC MV55 20
256 0:25:44 Louise Houlston Unattached FV35 171
257 0:25:44 Mark Grice Shropshire Shufflers MV40 164
258 0:25:47 Sheryl Stuart Newport & District RC SF 172
259 0:25:49 Jennifer Waters Unattached FV40 343
260 0:25:50 Nick Wylie Newport & District RC MV60 91
261 0:25:54 Rachael Brown Lawley RC FV45 8
262 0:25:54 Polly Eccles Wrekin Road Runners FV35 314
263 0:25:56 Michelle Gadsden Lawley RC SF 297
264 0:25:58 Alison Wilson Shrewsbury AC FV60 49
265 0:26:04 Kim Chatfield Telford Harriers FV40 68
266 0:26:07 Allison Haycox Wrekin Road Runners FV45 112
267 0:26:09 Elizabeth Featherstone Whitchurch Whippets FV45 350
268 0:26:10 Victoria Oliver Lawley RC FV35 30
269 0:26:10 Stephanie Egleston Telford Harriers FV55 199
270 0:26:11 Susan Bowes Shropshire Shufflers FV45 175
271 0:26:16 Angela Newton Market Drayton RC FV40 381
272 0:26:17 Cara Meehan Unattached SF 378
273 0:26:17 Sally Withington Wrekin Road Runners FV45 216
274 0:26:19 Jane Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners FV45 114
275 0:26:22 Mark Rogers Telford Harriers MV50 80
276 0:26:24 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners FV55 347
277 0:26:26 Sarah CRAWFORD-Clarke Bridgnorth RC FV50 232
278 0:26:36 Keith Cotton Whitchurch Whippets MV55 372
279 0:26:37 Joanne Lutner Newport & District RC FV40 166
280 0:26:42 Louise Norman Hartshill Runners FV45 304
281 0:26:45 Gemma Chilton Telford Harriers SF 28
282 0:26:54 Rebecca Curry Lawley RC FV35 267
283 0:26:56 Paul Evans Whitchurch Whippets MV55 144
284 0:26:57 Paul Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV65 897
285 0:27:05 Stewart Long Newport & District RC MV50 321
286 0:27:07 Wojciech Romaldowski Unattached MV35 412
287 0:27:08 Lisa Lyon Bridgnorth RC FV45 63
288 0:27:10 Aiden Egleston Telford Harriers MV50 198
289 0:27:11 Joanne Wisdom Unattached FV50 195
290 0:27:12 Michaela Kelcher Bridgnorth RC FV35 879
291 0:27:16 Karen Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45 337
292 0:27:17 Fiona Challinor Whitchurch Whippets FV45 223
293 0:27:19 Victoria Buttery Unattached FV50 891
294 0:27:20 Ceri Crabbe Wrekin Road Runners FV45 907
295 0:27:22 Sue Johnson Mercia Fell Runners FV60 139
296 0:27:25 Leah Trainer Lawley RC SF 40
297 0:27:29 Tracy Meadows Hartshill Runners FV45 384
298 0:27:30 Ailish Egleston Unattached SF 876
299 0:27:32 Natalie Dimmock Unattached SF 277
300 0:27:39 Don Lovejoy Ludlow Runners MV65 403
301 0:27:41 Emily Hopper Newport & District RC SF 375
302 0:27:43 Louis Evans Unattached MV50 257
303 0:27:45 Anthea Taylor Lawley RC FV35 353
304 0:27:46 Catherine Gutteridge Newport & District RC FV40 250
305 0:27:47 Nina Twigger Bridgnorth RC FV35 237
306 0:27:48 Hannah Bandy Telford Harriers FV35 146
307 0:27:51 Karen Doran Lawley RC FV45 106
308 0:27:56 Anthony O'connor Unattached MV35 362
309 0:27:57 Tink Brasenell Telford Harriers FV45 56
310 0:27:59 Clare Smith Lawley RC FV35 206
311 0:28:06 Sandeep Maan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV35 404
312 0:28:10 Sarah Prinold Newport & District RC FV35 173
313 0:28:16 Tom Williams Unattached MV70 163
314 0:28:17 Amy Gill Hartshill Runners SF 161
315 0:28:25 Maria Kershaw Unattached FV40 176
316 0:28:26 Marie Mason Telford Harriers FV40 23
317 0:28:40 Laura Maguire Telford Harriers SF 19
318 0:28:41 Sarah Smith Telford Harriers FV35 32
319 0:28:44 Melissa Williams Telford Harriers FV35 327
320 0:28:46 Ellie Holbrook Unattached SF 918
321 0:28:48 Maff Wellman Newport & District RC MV55 177
322 0:28:48 Alison Williams Lawley RC SF 341
323 0:28:49 Rob Price Lawley RC SM 307
324 0:28:52 Donna Hesbrook-Edwards Newport & District RC FV45 11
325 0:28:54 Janet Croft Unattached FV50 318
326 0:28:56 Katherine Quinn Bridgnorth RC FV50 405
327 0:29:00 Joanne Weaver Telford Harriers FV50 70
328 0:29:03 Jocelyne Adams Bridgnorth RC FV55 899
329 0:29:14 Cindy Jones Unattached FV50 335
330 0:29:17 Margaret Connarty Shropshire Shufflers FV40 874
331 0:29:19 Sue Evans Whitchurch Whippets FV50 263
332 0:29:27 Julie Edmonds Lawley RC FV55 122
333 0:29:29 Tania Willoughby Telford Harriers FV55 43
334 0:29:36 Corrina Ford Lawley RC FV45 309
335 0:29:43 Barb Somers Unattached FV65 77
336 0:29:46 Amanda Sands Telford Harriers FV40 349
337 0:29:50 Hamish Eccles Wrekin Road Runners MV40 315
338 0:30:09 Liz Holbrook Newport & District RC FV50 919
339 0:30:15 Sarah Moore Newport & District RC SF 272
340 0:30:16 Tracy Willocks Unattached FV45 914
341 0:30:16 Jane Brookes Unattached FV60 287
342 0:30:26 John Buckby West Bromwich Harriers MV75 121
343 0:30:31 Julie Roberts Bridgnorth RC FV55 369
344 0:30:31 Laura Malsbury Aldridge RC FV35 360
345 0:30:36 Lorraine Meredith Newport & District RC FV55 259
346 0:30:38 Allison Canham Telford Harriers MV50 905
347 0:30:43 Marie Thompson Wrekin Road Runners SF 241
348 0:30:43 Mark Hall Wrekin Road Runners MV55 367
349 0:30:53 Avril Simpson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45 268
350 0:30:58 Anthony Jones Unattached MV50 334
351 0:31:01 Linda Cusack Fetch Everyone RC FV50 344
352 0:31:10 Natalie Gray Stafford Tri Club FV40 359
353 0:31:16 Tracy Lote Unattached FV45 117
354 0:31:20 Lorraine Blythe Lawley RC FV45 322
355 0:31:24 Nikki Morris Newport & District RC SF 71
356 0:31:29 Carmen Roldan Unattached SF 921
357 0:31:30 Mike Parsons Unattached SM 920
358 0:31:36 Mike Murray Unattached MV65 356
359 0:31:38 Jennifer Williams Newport & District RC FV50 245
360 0:31:43 Michelle Cooksey Lawley RC FV35 258
361 0:31:44 Cheryl Thompson Unattached FV50 415
362 0:31:46 Sarah Moody Unattached FV45 78
363 0:31:53 Sue Wylie Newport & District RC FV55 90
364 0:31:56 Sally Lill Lawley RC FV55 201
365 0:32:06 Louise Patterson Newport & District RC SF 94
366 0:32:15 Simon Roberts Bridgnorth RC MV45 370
367 0:32:20 Lucy Barber Unattached SF 398
368 0:32:24 Barber Cathy Unattached FV60 399
369 0:32:36 Deborah Rogers Bridgnorth RC FV55 38
370 0:32:39 Caroline Beeston Unattached FV40 14
371 0:32:44 Sarah Bradshaw Lawley RC FV40 156
372 0:32:44 Hannah Walker Unattached SF 212
373 0:32:48 Jan Ousby Market Drayton RC FV65 102
374 0:32:50 Ann-Marie Tyrer Lawley RC FV40 224
375 0:32:54 Meg Dowen Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 416
376 0:32:54 Kate Johnson-Takes Shropshire Shufflers SF 75
377 0:33:05 Joanne Jackson Telford Harriers FV35 17
378 0:33:19 Helen Jackson Newport & District RC FV45 85
379 0:33:21 Claire Haywood Unattached FV40 269
380 0:33:29 Ron Summers Bridgnorth RC MV70 866
381 0:33:30 Tony Barnett Lawley RC MV55 157
382 0:33:36 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers FV45 93
383 0:34:05 Amanda Merricks Telford Harriers FV45 904
384 0:34:14 Rachel Annett Hartshill Runners FV45 196
385 0:34:36 Angela Davies Hartshill Runners FV45 193
386 0:34:58 Amanda Ashley Hartshill Runners FV45 194
387 0:35:03 Tracey Robinson Wrekin Road Runners FV45 127
388 0:35:03 Joanne Conneely Unattached SF 408
389 0:35:18 John Stokes Newport & District RC MV65 210
390 0:35:44 Ann Griffiths Hartshill Runners FV45 191
391 0:35:44 Nicki Johnson Hartshill Runners FV45 192
392 0:35:46 Janine Felton Lawley RC FV45 69
393 0:35:46 Viv Barnett Lawley RC FV50 158
394 0:35:53 Nicola James Aldridge RC FV45 6
395 0:36:32 Pam Turner Lawley RC FV35 153
396 0:36:32 Louise Howard Lawley RC FV35 154
397 0:36:34 Jo Snowden Telford Harriers FV60 903
398 0:36:59 Lisa Butler Hartshill Runners FV35 233
399 0:37:08 Alan Hodgkiss Telford AC MV70 857
400 0:37:53 Teresa Coyle Unattached FV40 264
401 0:38:20 Rose Fowler Unattached FV55 116
402 0:38:53 Alisha Williams Unattached SF 887
403 0:38:53 Olivia Boden Unattached SF 888
404 0:39:02 Jim Hussey Telford Harriers MV80 298
405 0:39:12 Cherokee Wells Wrekin Road Runners FV45 160
406 0:39:34 Sharron JEPSON-Richards Bridgnorth RC FV50 371
407 0:39:58 Alison Macdonald Bridgnorth RC FV40 133
408 0:40:36 Angela Knight Hartshill Runners FV60 182
409 0:41:26 Anita Hall Unattached FV40 5
410 0:41:26 Emma Walker Hartshill Runners FV40 4
411 0:43:59 Kerrie Bennion Market Drayton RC FV40 42
412 0:51:15 Marie Ruscoe Telford Harriers FV45 83