WHEATON ASTON ROMAN 10k 2018
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. Bib # Chip Time
1 0:31:56 Patrick Roddy Thames Hare & Hounds SM 425 0:31:55
2 0:33:10 Lloyd Biddell Unattached MV35 48 0:33:08
3 0:33:38 Craig Pilsbury Unattached MV40 399 0:33:37
4 0:33:55 Joe Phillips Newport & District RC SM 396 0:33:55
5 0:34:26 Jonathan Read Birchfield Harriers SM 414 0:34:26
6 0:34:39 Pravesh Patel Unattached SM 384 0:34:38
7 0:34:54 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 105 0:34:52
8 0:35:20 Dean Aston Telford Harriers SM 9 0:35:20
9 0:35:28 Will Morris Barnet & District AC SM 361 0:35:27
10 0:35:38 Matt Biggs Birchfield Harriers MV40 50 0:35:37
11 0:36:27 Michael Broadley Team Vroem MV40 78 0:36:25
12 0:36:29 Adam Smith Aldridge RC SM 451 0:36:28
13 0:36:31 Robert Morris Ashington Hirst RC SM 360 0:36:29
14 0:36:33 Liam Harrold Aldridge RC SM 223 0:36:31
15 0:36:38 Garry Palmer Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 377 0:36:37
16 0:36:42 Sarah Mackness Notts AC SF 328 0:36:41
17 0:36:51 Michael Smith Telford Harriers SM 461 0:36:50
18 0:37:17 Robin Guy Newport & District RC MV45 554 0:37:16
19 0:37:38 Leigh Ally Aldridge RC MV35 5 0:37:37
20 0:37:41 Adam Grew Trentham RC MV45 208 0:37:38
21 0:37:44 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 131 0:37:42
22 0:38:12 Andrew Bave Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 30 0:38:10
23 0:38:13 Greg Rodwell Brineton Bolts MV35 426 0:38:09
24 0:38:15 David Morrell Unattached MV45 358 0:38:12
25 0:38:16 Mark Shaw Aldridge RC MV40 441 0:38:13
26 0:38:24 Carli Baldwin Birchfield Harriers SF 16 0:38:23
27 0:38:29 Harry Cresswell Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 137 0:38:26
28 0:38:49 Liam Busby Burnham Joggers SM 89 0:38:47
29 0:39:06 Ben Carter Wrekin Road runners MV40 101 0:39:02
30 0:39:11 Stephen Gill Wrekin Road runners MV50 195 0:39:08
31 0:39:15 Victor Bennett Telford Harriers MV45 40 0:39:13
32 0:39:17 Dave Thompson Unattached SM 494 0:39:10
33 0:39:20 Shaun Bennett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 42 0:39:14
34 0:39:25 Dave Martin Run and Ride MV40 333 0:39:21
35 0:39:32 Lindsay Browning Newport & District RC FV35 81 0:39:28
36 0:39:40 Ben Witham The Yellow Army SM 542 0:39:37
37 0:39:44 Crispin Chambers Tavistock Run Project MV55 107 0:39:39
38 0:39:47 Lee Pearson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 389 0:39:39
39 0:39:54 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 96 0:39:51
40 0:39:55 Nigel Bostock Stowmarket Striders MV50 60 0:39:51
41 0:39:59 Richard Blyth Unattached MV40 56 0:39:57
42 0:40:07 Rachel Coupe Telford AC FV45 132 0:40:05
43 0:40:09 Jonathan Vardy BADGERS SM 504 0:40:06
44 0:40:36 Kelly Butler Unattached SF 91 0:40:34
45 0:40:39 Jon Edmonds Telford Harriers MV50 164 0:40:36
46 0:40:42 David Leonard Wrekin Road runners MV45 318 0:40:40
47 0:41:07 Daniel Turner Lawley RC SM 502 0:41:04
48 0:41:13 Daniel Greenslade The Stragglers RC MV40 207 0:41:05
49 0:41:18 Stefano Parlato Unattached MV40 381 0:41:13
50 0:41:18 Paul Bate The Yellow Army MV50 27 0:41:16
51 0:41:26 Darren Owen-jones Telford Harriers MV45 376 0:41:24
52 0:41:35 Neil Howells Black Country TrIathletes MV50 256 0:41:29
53 0:41:45 Peter Williams Unattached MV35 535 0:41:43
54 0:41:47 Ian Wall Unattached MV40 51 0:41:19
55 0:41:55 Jack Inglis Lawley RC MV40 273 0:41:50
56 0:41:58 Rory Mc Unattached SM 558 0:41:42
57 0:42:02 Stuart Robinson Telford Harriers MV40 424 0:41:59
58 0:42:02 Christopher Clayton Wrekin Road runners MV50 114 0:41:59
59 0:42:15 Chris Owen Unattached MV40 561 0:42:12
60 0:42:17 Tom Holroyd Gnosall RC MV35 249 0:42:11
61 0:42:19 Marc Christian Unattached MV55 112 0:42:10
62 0:42:23 Helen Stokes Mercia Fell Runners FV35 477 0:42:18
63 0:42:24 Mandip Thandi Aldridge RC MV45 489 0:42:19
64 0:42:27 Sophie Flanagan Serpentine RC SF 181 0:42:22
65 0:42:42 David Davies Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 149 0:42:34
66 0:42:43 David Mclean Sphinx AC MV65 349 0:42:39
67 0:42:46 John Scott Stafford Harriers MV45 437 0:42:37
68 0:42:56 Stuart Cobourne Halesowen Tirathletes MV35 559 0:42:51
69 0:43:06 Phil Dolding Newport & District RC MV50 160 0:42:55
70 0:43:15 Trevor Harris Aldridge RC MV50 221 0:42:59
71 0:43:22 Derren Craddock Unattached MV45 134 0:42:45
72 0:43:27 Jonathan Boyles Running Colchester MV40 69 0:43:19
73 0:43:36 Sabrina Thomas Lawley RC SF 490 0:43:34
74 0:43:46 Graham Berry Telford AC MV45 46 0:43:35
75 0:43:50 Eamon Lyons Aldridge RC MV55 326 0:43:34
76 0:43:58 Richard Smith Lawley RC MV35 455 0:43:56
77 0:44:03 Craig Teckoe Wrekin Road runners MV40 496 0:44:02
78 0:44:12 Mark Bellerson Unattached MV50 36 0:43:45
79 0:44:14 Mark Jones Chase Harriers MV50 292 0:43:59
80 0:44:18 Alan Caldicott UKRUNCHAT MV45 95 0:44:15
81 0:44:26 Nick Sigley Unattached MV50 444 0:44:10
82 0:44:27 Michelle Fox Stone Master Marathoners FV40 188 0:44:09
83 0:44:29 Mark Goodridge Wrekin Road runners MV55 199 0:44:22
84 0:44:36 Louise Booker Aldridge RC FV40 59 0:44:23
85 0:44:45 Kevin Wheeler Pembrokeshire Triathlon MV55 526 0:44:35
86 0:44:47 Neil Smith Kenilworth Runners MV50 454 0:44:43
87 0:44:49 John Cooke Cannock & Stafford AC MV65 125 0:44:41
88 0:44:57 Kevin Attwood Aldridge RC MV55 11 0:44:52
89 0:44:57 Sophie Laverie Newport & District RC SF 312 0:44:55
90 0:44:58 Steve Hammond Aldridge RC MV50 213 0:44:44
91 0:45:08 Roger Hagan Unattached MV55 211 0:44:44
92 0:45:15 David Pountney Amazing Feet RC MV35 406 0:44:55
93 0:45:20 Kevin Brierley Lawley RC MV50 76 0:45:08
94 0:45:21 richard Bennett Gnosall RC MV45 37 0:45:14
95 0:45:25 Matthew Watkiss Unattached MV40 521 0:45:17
96 0:45:27 Alan Jeavans Unattached MV70 280 0:45:14
97 0:45:31 Rob Carrington Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 98 0:45:11
98 0:45:32 Robin Chebsey Telford Harriers MV45 110 0:45:26
99 0:45:35 Stephen Mccann Birchfield Harriers MV45 344 0:45:29
100 0:45:35 Mark Evans Unattached MV40 173 0:45:08
101 0:45:37 Ashley Cartwright Unattached SM 102 0:45:33
102 0:45:37 Dan Kibby Snakefires Triathlon MV35 302 0:45:00
103 0:45:43 Sally Goodall SYTri SF 198 0:45:34
104 0:45:44 Rob Horton Unattached MV40 253 0:45:10
105 0:45:54 Keith Boxley Birchfield Harriers MV50 68 0:45:47
106 0:45:56 Edward Evitt Aldridge RC MV60 175 0:45:42
107 0:45:58 Beverley Noble Chase Harriers FV50 368 0:45:56
108 0:46:10 Paul Butler Aldridge RC MV55 92 0:45:53
109 0:46:11 Robert Stretch Bowen The Yellow Army MV40 64 0:46:07
110 0:46:14 Alan Jones Stafford Harriers MV50 294 0:46:11
111 0:46:17 Phil Cross Newport & District RC MV55 143 0:45:45
112 0:46:19 Mark Sigley Stafford Tri MV45 445 0:45:41
113 0:46:28 Nick Ford Aldridge RC MV45 185 0:46:11
114 0:46:34 Keith Robins Newport & District RC MV60 422 0:46:24
115 0:46:36 Steve Hughes Wrekin Road runners MV40 263 0:46:26
116 0:46:37 Kevin Burke Stourbridge RC MV60 87 0:46:35
117 0:46:42 Roy Hodgkiss Unattached MV55 557 0:46:27
118 0:46:44 Jack Humphreys Unattached SM 264 0:46:29
119 0:46:44 Natalie Boswell Cannock & Stafford AC FV35 61 0:46:42
120 0:46:45 Jim Mcmahon Unattached MV40 350 0:46:27
121 0:46:48 John Higgins Unattached MV50 237 0:46:34
122 0:46:49 Neil Fairbrother Newport & District RC SM 177 0:46:39
123 0:46:56 Stephen Bunn Physique MV50 85 0:46:49
124 0:46:57 Karen Kiteley Aldridge RC FV45 306 0:46:46
125 0:46:59 Elizabeth Bennett Gnosall Ladies RC FV45 38 0:46:52
126 0:47:06 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV50 433 0:46:56
127 0:47:13 Steve Willacy Unattached MV55 532 0:47:01
128 0:47:15 Sarah Travis Birchfield Harriers FV35 499 0:47:07
129 0:47:21 Louisa Dickenson Shropshire Shufflers FV35 156 0:47:13
130 0:47:36 Andy Ward Lawley RC MV45 512 0:47:11
131 0:47:40 Adam Bowles Unattached SM 67 0:47:33
132 0:47:46 Paul Jones Birchfield Harriers MV55 291 0:47:34
133 0:47:47 Sara Hewison Bournville Harriers FV50 236 0:47:39
134 0:47:49 Chris Skellern Stafford Harriers FV55 448 0:47:31
135 0:47:50 Timothy Hodgetts Unattached MV45 243 0:47:42
136 0:47:59 Robert Friel Telford Harriers MV45 189 0:47:53
137 0:48:03 Chris Pinson-Bradley Sneyd Striders MV45 400 0:47:50
138 0:48:07 Dean Smith Cannock Chase Trail Runners MV50 453 0:47:54
139 0:48:08 Andrew Watkins Unattached MV45 520 0:47:42
140 0:48:13 Andrew Notley Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV50 370 0:48:07
141 0:48:15 Glenn Alcock Unattached MV55 2 0:47:49
142 0:48:17 Martyn Bidgood Wrekin Road runners MV60 49 0:48:07
143 0:48:18 Jonathan Pierce Newport & District RC MV50 398 0:48:12
144 0:48:19 Daniel Brough Unattached SM 79 0:48:01
145 0:48:20 Kerry Richardson Telford Harriers FV45 419 0:48:10
146 0:48:23 Emma Parlato Gnosall Ladies RC FV40 382 0:48:15
147 0:48:26 Karl Williams Unattached MV45 534 0:47:57
148 0:48:26 Marcus Nye Aldridge RC MV40 371 0:48:13
149 0:48:31 David Henley Unattached MV55 233 0:48:02
150 0:48:32 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road runners MV45 481 0:48:31
151 0:48:43 Mark Harris Unattached MV55 220 0:48:24
152 0:48:49 Matt Ross Unattached MV50 430 0:48:37
153 0:48:53 Paul Bate Chase Harriers MV50 26 0:48:38
154 0:48:56 Lorraine Beesley Aldridge RC FV50 34 0:48:42
155 0:49:14 Yvonne Hill Oswestry Olympians FV55 240 0:48:52
156 0:49:16 Julie Pattyson Unattached FV45 386 0:49:02
157 0:49:17 Michael Oakley Trentham RC MV35 372 0:49:11
158 0:49:22 David Ralph Unattached MV50 411 0:49:05
159 0:49:24 Mick Fereday Wrekin Road runners MV50 180 0:49:08
160 0:49:27 Robert Wilson Wrekin Road runners MV55 540 0:49:17
161 0:49:31 Carrie Stokes Newport & District RC FV35 478 0:49:17
162 0:49:40 Simon Smith R.I.O.T MV50 457 0:49:13
163 0:49:41 Ellen Deighton Newport & District RC SF 153 0:49:26
164 0:49:49 Amanda Stokes Wrekin Road runners FV40 479 0:49:39
165 0:49:52 Glenn Thompson Unattached MV45 493 0:49:41
166 0:49:53 Elaine Gerard Unattached FV50 192 0:49:36
167 0:49:56 Claire Evans Vegan Runners FV35 174 0:49:52
168 0:49:58 Vivien Peczek Unattached FV45 391 0:49:45
169 0:50:01 Emma Vardy BADGERS SF 505 0:49:49
170 0:50:05 Clare Denner Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 155 0:49:37
171 0:50:05 Charlotte Vernon Unattached SF 506 0:50:02
172 0:50:06 Tim Rowe Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 432 0:49:55
173 0:50:07 Samantha Jones Unattached SF 290 0:50:01
174 0:50:10 Andrew Jennings Wrekin Road runners MV45 284 0:49:39
175 0:50:13 Katrina Wyke Aldridge RC FV45 550 0:49:55
176 0:50:16 lee Matthews Unattached MV40 336 0:50:08
177 0:50:20 David Marshall Unattached MV60 332 0:50:11
178 0:50:29 Mark Richards Stafford Tri MV40 418 0:50:19
179 0:50:44 Siddhart Cross Unattached JM 141 0:50:25
180 0:50:46 John Horton Unattached MV45 252 0:50:12
181 0:50:49 Rachel Smith Cannock Chase Trail Runners FV50 452 0:50:45
182 0:50:50 Sara Mcnamee Birchfield Harriers SF 351 0:50:42
183 0:50:53 David Hudson Unattached MV55 261 0:50:34
184 0:50:58 Dominic Rogers Unattached SM 428 0:50:47
185 0:50:58 Paul Richards Unattached MV55 417 0:50:42
186 0:51:02 Louise Bullock Unattached FV40 84 0:50:58
187 0:51:03 Paramjit Hans Birchfield Harriers MV55 215 0:50:53
188 0:51:08 Christopher Harris Lawley RC MV45 222 0:51:02
189 0:51:09 Rebecca Beale Aldridge RC FV50 31 0:50:52
190 0:51:19 Bernie Holbrook Newport & District RC MV60 246 0:51:06
191 0:51:25 Rob Willis Unattached SM 538 0:51:05
192 0:51:33 Clare Woodall Gnosall Ladies RC SF 546 0:51:25
193 0:51:37 Robert Williams Wrekin Road runners MV45 537 0:51:35
194 0:51:41 Jon Fox Gnosall RC MV40 187 0:51:18
195 0:51:48 Gemma Wheway Unattached SF 527 0:51:32
196 0:51:48 Kenny Mcdermott Unattached MV40 345 0:51:34
197 0:51:49 Paul Dabbs Unattached MV45 145 0:51:45
198 0:51:50 Julie Mason Cannock Chase Trail Runners FV40 334 0:51:45
199 0:51:53 Tony Barnett Lawley RC MV55 22 0:51:21
200 0:51:53 Neil Timmis Lawley RC MV40 497 0:51:53
201 0:51:57 Selwyn Plant Newport & District RC MV60 402 0:51:43
202 0:51:59 David Poynton Sneyd Striders MV45 407 0:51:52
203 0:52:05 Private Athlete Telford Harriers FV40 47 0:51:53
304 0:52:06 Ashley Kirkham Black Country TrIathletes MV40 304 0:51:36
205 0:52:10 Simon Hobson Unattached MV40 242 0:51:36
206 0:52:11 Paul Brinton The Yellow Army MV55 77 0:51:39
207 0:52:20 Melvin Lilley Midland Masters AC MV55 319 0:52:08
208 0:52:25 Jem Hoyle Unattached MV50 258 0:52:16
209 0:52:26 Kathy Baker Physique FV45 15 0:52:20
210 0:52:27 Mark Rogers Telford Harriers MV50 429 0:52:17
211 0:52:28 James Haran Lawley RC MV35 216 0:51:55
212 0:52:29 Joanne Lutner Newport & District RC FV40 325 0:52:10
213 0:52:33 Paul Mullen Unattached MV45 363 0:52:20
214 0:52:35 Chris Elsley Stafford Harriers MV50 172 0:52:16
215 0:52:36 Stephanie Egleston Telford Harriers FV55 168 0:52:10
216 0:52:38 Chris Whiteley Shropshire Shufflers MV35 528 0:52:23
217 0:52:40 Will Clowes Gnosall RC MV40 118 0:52:26
218 0:52:41 Ian Maullin Sneyd Striders MV40 337 0:52:29
219 0:52:45 Paula Kimberley Penkridge Runners FV40 303 0:52:21
220 0:52:45 Louise Stevens Wrekin Road runners FV40 473 0:52:23
221 0:52:54 Bryan Hynes Stafford Harriers MV55 271 0:52:41
222 0:52:56 Danny Jones Telford Harriers MV55 295 0:52:51
223 0:52:58 Paul Horton Unattached MV65 251 0:52:41
224 0:53:06 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC MV35 476 0:52:57
225 0:53:13 Daniel Bowen Unattached SM 62 0:53:08
226 0:53:16 Shaun Preece Penkridge Runners MV45 408 0:52:52
227 0:53:18 Simon L Unattached MV50 324 0:53:02
228 0:53:20 Natalie Bagnall Lawley RC SF 14 0:53:16
229 0:53:21 David Panton Lawley RC MV55 379 0:53:16
230 0:53:22 Matty Mayne Cannock & Stafford AC SM 342 0:53:16
231 0:53:24 Sebastian Cross Unattached JM 140 0:53:07
232 0:53:25 Simon Cross Unattached MV50 139 0:53:06
233 0:53:27 Matt Giles Telford Harriers MV45 194 0:53:21
234 0:53:27 Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers FV40 10 0:53:20
235 0:53:33 Simon Jackson Newport & District RC MV40 277 0:53:14
236 0:53:34 Laura Willis Unattached SF 539 0:53:13
237 0:53:35 Tony Ward The Yellow Army MV50 516 0:53:03
238 0:53:38 Anne Kelsall Aldridge RC FV60 301 0:53:16
239 0:53:42 Simon Aries Telford Harriers MV55 6 0:53:29
240 0:53:43 Rob Foster Aldridge RC MV45 507 0:53:24
241 0:53:45 Stewart Barnes Unattached MV50 20 0:53:31
242 0:53:47 Sally Withington Wrekin Road runners FV45 462 0:53:31
243 0:53:48 David Jenkins Unattached MV55 281 0:53:31
244 0:53:56 Justine Hall Athletique FV45 212 0:53:26
245 0:53:56 Jan Koch Unattached SM 308 0:53:38
246 0:53:56 Kirsty Koch Unattached SF 307 0:53:37
247 0:54:00 Phil Shieber Telford Harriers MV45 442 0:53:37
248 0:54:03 Lucy Berry Cannock & Stafford AC SF 44 0:53:33
249 0:54:04 Danny Chetwood Wrekin Road runners MV45 111 0:53:53
250 0:54:06 Richard Mantle Shropshire Shufflers MV35 331 0:53:49
251 0:54:07 Phillip Cartwright Action Heart RC MV55 103 0:53:50
252 0:54:10 Richard Hill BADGERS MV55 238 0:53:54
253 0:54:12 Vicky Bryan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 82 0:53:42
254 0:54:16 Tim Alcock Unattached MV50 1 0:53:49
255 0:54:21 Becky Palmer Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45 378 0:53:50
256 0:54:21 Ian Cresswell Unattached MV50 136 0:53:52
257 0:54:22 Paul Holden Unattached MV50 247 0:53:52
258 0:54:31 Andy Collins Sedgley Striders MV55 123 0:54:04
259 0:54:32 Terry Titley Unattached MV65 498 0:53:51
260 0:54:33 Ian Budd Wrekin Road runners MV50 83 0:54:26
261 0:54:36 John Holmes Unattached MV65 248 0:54:19
262 0:54:41 Paul Grocutt Sneyd Striders MV35 209 0:54:22
263 0:54:57 Linda Jarvis Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 279 0:54:28
264 0:54:59 Darren Hesbrook-Edwards Newport & District RC MV45 234 0:54:48
265 0:55:00 Darcy Lloyd Unattached SF 321 0:54:30
266 0:55:01 Jay Perks Lawley RC MV40 393 0:54:56
267 0:55:01 Kim Chatfield Telford Harriers FV45 109 0:54:53
268 0:55:03 Esther Mcdermott UKRUNCHAT FV40 346 0:54:47
269 0:55:03 David Bradshaw Unattached SM 70 0:54:51
270 0:55:04 Emma Graystone Wrekin Road runners FV35 206 0:54:49
271 0:55:13 Sue Bennett Transplant Sport FV45 41 0:55:06
272 0:55:15 Bill Stevenson Michelin AC MV55 475 0:54:57
273 0:55:15 Caroline Pollock Wrekin Road runners FV40 403 0:54:59
274 0:55:17 Simon Hudson Aldridge RC MV60 262 0:54:58
275 0:55:18 Robert Hurley Unattached MV55 267 0:55:03
276 0:55:21 Sarah Mawhinney TRISMART FV50 338 0:55:00
277 0:55:21 Warren Smith Wrekin Road runners MV40 463 0:54:56
278 0:55:30 Susan Bowes Shropshire Shufflers FV45 65 0:55:20
279 0:55:36 Rachael Carless Unattached FV40 97 0:55:09
280 0:55:49 Tammy Edwards Unattached FV35 553 0:55:34
281 0:55:49 Adam Walsh Unattached SM 509 0:55:38
282 0:55:50 Jacynta Walsh Telford Harriers SF 510 0:55:38
283 0:55:51 Lucy Thomason Unattached FV35 491 0:55:09
284 0:55:51 Louise Beattie Unattached FV45 32 0:55:09
285 0:55:55 Nigel Matthew Unattached MV65 335 0:55:21
286 0:55:59 Phil Steele Unattached MV35 469 0:55:34
287 0:56:02 Michael Hudson Unattached MV50 259 0:55:42
288 0:56:02 Ben Hudson Unattached SM 260 0:55:42
289 0:56:03 Mel Joyce Unattached FV40 297 0:55:26
290 0:56:15 Alex Crook Aldridge RC MV45 138 0:55:57
291 0:56:15 Sally Anne  Kearney Cannock Chase Trail Runners FV40 300 0:55:50
292 0:56:17 Stephen Bloomer Stourbridge RC MV45 54 0:55:56
293 0:56:30 Simon Groom Stafford Harriers MV45 210 0:55:54
294 0:56:34 Steve Harvey Unattached MV40 225 0:56:12
295 0:56:45 Sarah Withers Cannock Chase Trail Runners FV40 543 0:56:21
296 0:56:48 Roxy Babla Unattached FV40 13 0:56:34
297 0:56:49 John Mayhew Unattached MV45 341 0:56:20
298 0:56:52 Yvonne Faulkner BADGERS FV40 178 0:56:39
299 0:56:58 Abigail Wright Aldridge RC FV40 549 0:56:40
300 0:56:58 Richard Lisseter Unattached MV65 320 0:56:23
301 0:57:00 Michelle Ledbury The Yellow Army FV45 315 0:56:37
302 0:57:05 Mark Ward Sneyd Striders MV35 513 0:56:59
303 0:57:07 Laura Cahill Penkridge Runners FV35 94 0:56:43
304 0:57:16 Suzanne Potts Newport & District RC FV50 405 0:56:56
305 0:57:17 Norman Fletcher Unattached MV65 183 0:57:06
306 0:57:17 Mikey Mcfarlane Unattached MV35 347 0:57:06
307 0:57:19 Felicity Wheatley-Simmons Rising Brook Runners SF 524 0:57:13
308 0:57:25 Charlotte Small The Yellow Army FV35 449 0:57:01
309 0:57:25 Ruth Harlow Unattached FV35 560 0:57:01
310 0:57:30 Julie Neachell Unattached FV40 366 0:57:27
311 0:57:33 Parini Mankad Unattached SF 330 0:57:02
312 0:57:37 Diane Hammond Aldridge RC FV45 214 0:57:15
313 0:57:42 Roy Lacey Lawley RC MV50 310 0:57:14
314 0:57:42 Matthew Thomason Unattached MV35 492 0:57:01
315 0:57:43 Janice Haywood Penkridge Runners FV45 232 0:57:19
316 0:57:50 Sarah Bolas Lawley RC FV40 58 0:57:43
317 0:57:53 Laura Harper Lawley RC FV35 218 0:57:34
318 0:57:53 Richard Bradshaw Lawley RC MV45 72 0:57:23
319 0:58:05 Hamish Eccles Wrekin Road runners MV45 162 0:57:51
320 0:58:13 Barbara Johnson Aldridge RC FV50 285 0:57:52
321 0:58:15 Alan Sawojka Unattached MV55 435 0:58:00
322 0:58:19 Wendy Cole Shabbarunners FV55 121 0:58:12
323 0:58:24 Ben Harper Lawley RC MV35 219 0:58:05
324 0:58:33 Claire Walker Unattached FV35 412 0:58:03
325 0:58:34 Gemma Bassett Unattached MV35 24 0:58:09
326 0:58:34 Mark Chapman Unattached MV45 108 0:58:02
327 0:58:37 Charlotte Ward Stafford Harriers FV40 514 0:58:10
328 0:58:37 Laura Whittick Unattached FV35 529 0:58:02
329 0:58:38 Ellie Clowes Gnosall Ladies RC FV35 119 0:58:03
330 0:58:38 Caroline Holroyd Gnosall Ladies RC FV35 250 0:58:02
331 0:58:40 Jim Myers Action Heart RC MV70 365 0:58:03
332 0:58:59 Catherine Hawksworth Newport & District RC FV40 230 0:58:45
333 0:59:13 Christopher Craddock Unattached MV55 135 0:58:55
334 0:59:20 Andrew Hawksworth Unattached MV45 229 0:59:06
335 0:59:20 David Cornes Unattached MV55 127 0:59:00
336 0:59:26 Lynda Elmore Aldridge RC FV50 171 0:59:25
337 0:59:32 Helen Phillips Aldridge RC FV50 395 0:59:00
338 0:59:41 Jackie Shan Aldridge RC FV60 440 0:59:17
339 0:59:45 Rob Wood Lawley RC MV40 544 0:59:26
340 0:59:47 Paul Mcgee Telford Harriers MV35 348 0:59:47
341 0:59:50 Tim Lloyd Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 322 0:59:23
342 0:59:59 Joanne Weaver Telford Harriers FV50 523 0:59:46
343 0:59:59 Ailish Egleston Unattached SF 166 0:59:33
344 1:00:04 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers FV45 163 0:59:48
345 1:00:05 Christine Strong Unattached SF 480 0:59:54
346 1:00:06 Nilou Moieni Unattached FV45 355 0:59:54
347 1:00:07 Jo Edwards Unattached FV35 165 0:59:51
348 1:00:11 Lynsey Smith Stafford Tri FV40 459 0:59:42
349 1:00:11 Daniel Smith Stafford Tri MV40 460 0:59:42
350 1:00:16 Rachel Pierce Newport & District RC FV45 397 0:59:42
351 1:00:21 Clare Fleming Unattached FV40 182 1:00:01
352 1:00:22 Andrea Pearson Unattached FV40 388 0:59:39
353 1:00:24 Rebecca Harley Unattached FV40 217 0:59:42
354 1:00:29 David Plant Unattached MV55 401 1:00:06
355 1:00:32 Ceri Crabbe Wrekin Road runners FV45 133 1:00:05
356 1:00:37 Terence Hastings Aldridge RC MV65 226 1:00:15
357 1:00:38 Nicky Brierley Lawley RC FV50 75 1:00:15
358 1:00:38 Helen Jackson Newport & District RC FV45 276 1:00:19
359 1:00:38 Dave Mawhinney TRISMART MV55 339 1:00:38
360 1:00:42 Sheila Dickie Wrekin Road runners FV55 158 1:00:33
361 1:01:09 David Peczek Unattached MV60 390 1:00:55
362 1:01:17 Claire Mills Sneyd Striders FV40 354 1:01:06
363 1:01:37 Ellie Grant Telford Harriers FV45 203 1:01:25
364 1:01:46 Wendy Hill Unattached FV50 239 1:01:07
365 1:01:50 Ashley Rayner Unattached SM 413 1:01:45
366 1:02:04 Susan Gill Wrekin Road runners FV45 196 1:01:54
367 1:02:06 Eleanor Holbrook Unattached SF 555 1:01:37
368 1:02:15 Jayne Robinson Unattached FV55 423 1:01:55
369 1:02:25 Tom Bassett Unattached MV35 25 1:01:59
370 1:02:33 Kirsty Hodgkiss Penkridge Runners FV40 245 1:02:08
371 1:02:35 Helen Hirst Aldridge RC FV65 241 1:02:03
372 1:02:36 Chris Hodgkiss Penkridge Runners MV35 244 1:02:10
373 1:02:36 Heather Bates Sneyd Striders FV35 29 1:02:24
374 1:02:38 Hannah Cross Unattached SF 142 1:02:04
375 1:02:39 Shirley Smith Stafford Harriers FV55 458 1:02:22
376 1:02:44 Danielle Warner Burnham Joggers SF 517 1:02:11
377 1:02:49 Angela Burkart Unattached FV50 86 1:02:28
378 1:02:55 Elilzabeth Holbrook Unattached FV50 556 1:02:26
379 1:03:02 Shilpa Bohara Unattached FV45 57 1:02:42
380 1:03:08 Andrew Collier Unattached MV55 122 1:02:34
381 1:03:25 Joanne Weaver Unattached FV40 522 1:03:04
382 1:03:31 Donna Hesbrook-Edwards Newport & District RC FV45 235 1:02:55
383 1:03:43 Gary Leedham Hawkes Chase Harriers MV50 316 1:03:23
384 1:03:45 Sally Benson Unattached FV45 43 1:03:14
385 1:04:13 Phil Bates Sneyd Striders MV45 28 1:04:02
386 1:04:43 Craig Jenkins Unattached SM 283 1:04:11
387 1:04:56 Darren Ball Unattached MV35 17 1:04:22
388 1:04:59 Trish Clifford Lawley RC FV45 115 1:04:33
389 1:05:07 Cherie Allport Unattached FV50 4 1:05:01
390 1:05:11 Alice Hawkins Stafford Harriers FV35 228 1:04:44
391 1:05:13 Anita Passmore Aldridge RC FV50 383 1:04:39
392 1:05:15 Rebecca Steele Aldridge RC FV35 470 1:04:51
393 1:05:39 Andrew Langley New2Tri MV40 311 1:05:09
394 1:05:39 Leah Tarbuck Penkridge Runners SF 482 1:05:18
395 1:05:39 Russell Breeze Unattached MV35 74 1:05:14
396 1:05:47 Jacob Blakemore Unattached SM 53 1:05:28
397 1:05:47 Alice Hupperdine Unattached SF 266 1:05:29
398 1:05:57 Sarah Connor Aldridge RC FV45 124 1:05:33
399 1:06:00 Helen Jenkins Unattached SF 282 1:05:28
400 1:06:21 Helen Potter Unattached FV40 404 1:05:39
401 1:06:24 Sharon Shirley Aldridge RC FV45 443 1:05:50
402 1:06:33 Rebecca Whitehouse Hyde Village Striders FV35 227 1:06:08
403 1:06:35 Jo Yarnall Aldridge RC FV50 552 1:06:14
404 1:07:20 Sarah Bradshaw Lawley RC FV40 71 1:06:41
405 1:07:20 Neil Woodfine Lawley RC MV40 547 1:07:14
406 1:07:41 Alex Bowen Unattached SM 63 1:07:36
407 1:07:56 Marie Shoulder Newport & District RC FV35 352 1:07:52
408 1:08:19 William Curtiss Unattached SM 144 1:08:00
409 1:08:26 Alan Daffern Unattached MV65 146 1:07:48
410 1:08:47 Stacey Roberts Penkridge Runners FV40 421 1:08:24
411 1:08:56 Lisa Yap Newport & District RC FV40 551 1:08:18
412 1:08:57 Stephanie Elcock Aldridge RC FV45 169 1:08:23
413 1:08:57 Annabel Montgomery Unattached FV45 356 1:08:57
414 1:09:03 Jackie Ward The Yellow Army FV50 515 1:08:37
415 1:09:13 Liz Preston Unattached FV40 409 1:08:37
416 1:09:16 Nikki Morris Newport & District RC SF 362 1:08:41
417 1:09:18 Katie Burton Unattached FV35 88 1:08:39
418 1:09:33 Debby Snapper Sneyd Striders FV40 464 1:09:21
419 1:09:52 Sally Davies Aldridge RC FV35 147 1:09:30
420 1:10:03 Gayle Stevens Wrekin Road runners FV35 472 1:09:39
421 1:10:03 Neil Cashmore Unattached MV40 106 1:09:39
422 1:10:06 Sarah Gray Stafford Harriers FV60 204 1:09:38
423 1:10:11 Belinda Leggott Penkridge Runners FV45 317 1:09:49
424 1:10:22 Elsa Mackay Lawley RC FV50 327 1:09:54
425 1:10:27 Tracie Clive Unattached FV50 116 1:09:54
426 1:10:39 Emma Stevenson Unattached SF 474 1:10:21
427 1:11:23 Jaymie Sinar Stafford Tri FV35 447 1:10:53
428 1:11:36 Tina Maguire Unattached FV55 329 1:11:01
429 1:11:38 Wendy Sargeant Aldridge RC FV60 434 1:11:11
430 1:11:38 Viki Dobbs Aldridge RC FV45 159 1:11:07
431 1:11:53 Amanda Secker Unattached FV50 439 1:11:32
432 1:12:35 Sarah Huxley Unattached FV50 269 1:11:51
433 1:13:34 Louise Patterson Newport & District RC SF 385 1:12:56
434 1:14:03 Patricia Audis Unattached FV50 12 1:13:25
435 1:14:04 Sam Perks Lawley RC FV50 392 1:13:35
436 1:14:04 Stacey Smith Unattached SF 450 1:13:27
437 1:14:05 Natalie Gray Stafford Tri FV40 205 1:13:34
438 1:14:26 Ste Barton Unattached SM 23 1:13:45
439 1:14:29 Lindsey Underhill Unattached FV40 503 1:13:57
440 1:14:53 Michael Cooper Unattached MV70 126 1:14:10
441 1:14:57 Donna Jones Unattached FV50 289 1:14:36
442 1:15:41 Wendy Brough Unattached SM 80 1:15:22
443 1:15:42 Alice Lord Unattached FV45 323 1:15:12
444 1:15:53 Steve Hoyle Unattached MV70 257 1:15:45
445 1:17:14 Hazel Waterhouse Wrekin Road runners FV40 519 1:16:37
446 1:17:16 Jane Alcock Unattached FV50 3 1:16:49
447 1:17:17 Richard Worton Unattached MV50 548 1:16:35
448 1:17:18 Katie Peal Unattached FV35 387 1:16:36
449 1:17:30 Andrew Ewan Gnosall RC MV45 176 1:17:17
450 1:17:41 Emma Kasprzak Unattached FV35 299 1:17:09
451 1:17:48 Karen Close Wrekin Road runners FV35 117 1:17:36
452 1:17:55 Liz Gaston Wrekin Road runners FV55 191 1:17:41
453 1:18:00 Angie Kolaric Unattached FV35 309 1:17:28
454 1:18:05 Karen Bloor Stafford Tri FV55 55 1:17:23
455 1:18:13 Emma P Aldridge RC FV40 152 1:17:49
456 1:18:52 Bryanie Clarke The Yellow Army FV45 113 1:18:26
457 1:18:52 Sarah Dickie The Yellow Army FV45 157 1:18:26
458 1:19:53 Clare Smith Lawley RC FV35 456 1:19:14
459 1:19:53 Shirl Wood Lawley RC FV45 545 1:19:14
460 1:19:54 Janine Felton Lawley RC FV45 179 1:19:14
461 1:19:55 Vivien Barnett Lawley RC FV55 21 1:19:28
462 1:19:55 Claire Aslett-round Lawley RC FV40 8 1:19:32
463 1:19:55 Ann South Lawley RC FV65 465 1:19:18
464 1:21:06 Nicola James Aldridge RC FV45 278 1:20:36
465 1:21:47 Debbie Richards Unattached FV55 416 1:21:30
466 1:21:56 Attia Williams Wrekin Road runners FV40 536 1:21:33
467 1:23:35 Tracey Carsley Stafford Tri FV50 99 1:22:54
468 1:23:35 Jen Seager Unattached FV40 438 1:22:53
469 1:23:43 Michelle Fletcher Unattached FV55 184 1:23:06
470 1:23:47 Emma Preston Aldridge RC FV40 410 1:23:17
471 1:29:20 Claire Gibbs Aldridge RC FV35 193 1:28:49
472 1:29:58 Katy Sigley Teamsigseatakeovar FV40 446 1:29:58
473 1:31:21 Andy Cartwright Lawley RC MV50 104 1:30:49
474 1:31:22 Sam Howard Lawley RC FV45 255 1:30:49
475 1:38:11 Ellen Owen Wrekin Road runners SF 375 1:37:49