WOLVERHAMPTON 10k 2018
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. Bib # Chip Time
1 0:34:01 Richard Carpenter Tipton Harriers SM 1289 0:34:00
2 0:34:53 Steve Forsyth Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 1057 0:34:52
3 0:35:33 Jonathan Bradford Birchfield Harriers SM 1340 0:35:33
4 0:36:50 Simon Richardson SM 1158 0:36:49
5 0:37:13 George Carver SM 1282 0:37:12
6 0:37:35 Brian McEvoy B'ham Running & Tri Club MV55 1286 0:37:34
7 0:38:25 Luke Carpenter Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 1346 0:38:24
8 0:39:14 Richard Wright MV40 1215 0:39:13
9 0:39:23 Shaun Bennett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 1262 0:39:22
10 0:39:42 Paul Anderson Bournville Harriers SM 1356 0:39:40
11 0:39:49 Laurence Heathcock Tipton Harriers MV45 1256 0:39:47
12 0:40:34 Matthew Slater Bournville Harriers MV45 1357 0:40:32
13 0:41:04 Ian Wall MV40 1375 0:41:02
14 0:41:07 Nicholas Pearson SM 1303 0:41:00
15 0:41:29 Steven Rushbury SM 1240 0:41:25
16 0:42:12 Liam Bullows SM 1306 0:42:00
17 0:42:54 Harry Fowler B'ham Running & Tri Club MV60 1295 0:42:53
18 0:43:01 Russ Newman Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 1133 0:42:53
19 0:43:10 Craig Drew Wrekin Road Runners MV40 1252 0:43:08
20 0:43:18 Andrew Dyall MV45 1601 0:43:11
21 0:43:46 Camilla Brown SF 1283 0:43:45
22 0:43:58 Liam Cullen SM 1351 0:43:44
23 0:44:20 Adam Guest SM 1333 0:43:54
24 0:44:30 Arun Luis SM 1446 0:44:05
25 0:44:30 Garry Beck SM 1015 0:44:26
26 0:44:44 Lee Partridge Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 1141 0:44:39
27 0:45:35 Tom Harty SM 1421 0:45:31
28 0:45:57 Michael Birch SM 1325 0:45:51
29 0:46:09 Carl Rowntree SM 1159 0:45:59
30 0:46:12 Neil Lloyd MV40 1106 0:45:56
31 0:46:15 Will Hand SM 1311 0:45:52
32 0:46:37 Kieron Allbutt MV40 1001 0:46:34
33 0:46:49 Craig Dooley MV40 1041 0:46:38
34 0:46:52 Joel James SM 1094 0:46:28
35 0:47:08 Jack Carver SM 1281 0:47:07
36 0:47:18 Emma Harrison FV45 1317 0:47:15
37 0:47:43 Manpreet Pangli SM 1134 0:47:32
38 0:47:46 Matthew Brookes MV45 1429 0:47:42
39 0:47:47 Paul Georgiou SM 1079 0:47:43
40 0:48:08 David Brownhill SM 1014 0:48:03
41 0:48:10 Richard Palmer Telford Harriers SM 1137 0:48:00
42 0:48:23 Ben Wilcox SM 1219 0:48:12
43 0:48:28 Russell Blair MV45 1427 0:48:24
44 0:48:31 Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners MV45 1163 0:48:24
45 0:48:35 Michael Deakin SM 1391 0:48:18
46 0:48:36 Gadwin Jones MV50 1095 0:48:32
47 0:48:40 Darren Price SM 1341 0:48:38
48 0:49:02 Satnam Singh Kular SM 1274 0:48:40
49 0:49:10 Frederick Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV70 1167 0:49:07
50 0:49:15 Stefan Evans MV45 1054 0:49:03
51 0:49:17 Sarah Detheridge FV45 1382 0:48:55
52 0:49:22 John Meredith SM 1117 0:49:07
53 0:49:23 Todd Vaughan MV50 1280 0:49:05
54 0:49:24 Nicholas Jones SM 1267 0:49:15
55 0:49:27 Ryan Mortimer SM 1110 0:49:05
56 0:49:29 Mike Taylor MV50 1426 0:49:26
57 0:49:31 David Reynolds MV40 1156 0:49:07
58 0:49:31 Grant Wheatley SM 1257 0:49:25
59 0:49:32 Richard McGann SM 1264 0:49:21
60 0:49:42 Dylan Pugh SM 1388 0:49:40
61 0:49:44 Gavin Evans MV40 1049 0:49:43
62 0:49:46 Philip Dutton MV45 1480 0:49:35
63 0:50:28 Richard Leaper SM 1230 0:50:21
64 0:50:34 Tom Bishop SM 1017 0:50:32
65 0:50:38 Sam Carter SM 1369 0:50:12
66 0:50:42 Nick Dobie SM 1312 0:50:30
67 0:50:49 Jonathan Farmer MV40 1433 0:50:19
68 0:51:10 Richard Banks SM 1343 0:51:02
69 0:51:44 Stuart Bird Bournville Harriers SM 1016 0:51:35
70 0:51:53 Ashley Banks SM 1276 0:51:43
71 0:51:54 John Morgan MV45 1123 0:51:42
72 0:52:06 Carly Millard SF 1334 0:51:40
73 0:52:06 Alison Pinches Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 1287 0:52:00
74 0:52:10 Hayley Hollingsworth FV50 1061 0:51:43
75 0:52:14 Lorna Pilbin SF 1140 0:52:06
76 0:52:16 Lisa Kehler Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 1246 0:51:52
77 0:52:17 Richard McDonagh SM 1358 0:52:07
78 0:52:22 Tom Grocutt SM 1070 0:51:53
79 0:52:24 Samantha Webb SF 1290 0:48:41
80 0:52:28 Harold Williams MV70 1255 0:52:19
81 0:52:35 Joshua Pearson SM 1142 0:52:11
82 0:52:46 Robert Fellows MV60 1423 0:52:39
83 0:52:50 Lisa Jones Buckley Runners SF 1096 0:52:28
84 0:52:52 Robert Macgregor-Howes SM 1434 0:52:34
85 0:52:59 Ian Cresswell Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 1270 0:52:54
86 0:53:04 David Foster MV50 1302 0:52:54
87 0:53:07 Warren Smith Wrekin Road Runners MV40 1349 0:52:57
88 0:53:12 Matt Sacco SM 1175 0:52:54
89 0:53:17 Stefan Ram SM 1310 0:53:06
90 0:53:19 Patrick Eastwood SM 1050 0:52:58
91 0:53:20 April Tatton SF 1425 0:53:16
92 0:53:25 Chloe-Jean Grey SF 1086 0:53:23
93 0:53:41 Daina Valentukoniene MV40 1200 0:53:33
94 0:53:50 Sylwester Sagan SM 1335 0:53:50
95 0:54:00 Nigel Tatton MV50 1424 0:53:56
96 0:54:01 Lisa Thompson FV40 1190 0:53:49
97 0:54:14 Jonathan Moss SM 1120 0:53:45
98 0:54:19 Tony Latham MV40 1359 0:54:08
99 0:54:19 Bella Harris SF 1431 0:54:15
100 0:54:23 Josephine Blewitt Steel City  AC FV40 1007 0:54:18
101 0:54:24 Liz Harris FV50 1432 0:54:20
102 0:54:25 Abby Mason SF 1307 0:54:18
103 0:54:28 Dee Cooper FV45 1460 0:54:08
104 0:54:29 Adam Smith MV45 1461 0:54:02
105 0:54:35 Thomas Powell SM 1148 0:54:18
106 0:54:37 Sharon Watkins FV45 1221 0:54:22
107 0:54:37 Michael Walker MV45 1314 0:54:21
108 0:54:40 Richard Kidson SM 1107 0:54:38
109 0:54:47 Robert Wilkinson SM 1213 0:54:37
110 0:54:48 Gary Lavan SM 1249 0:54:42
111 0:54:53 David Bagnall MV40 1353 0:54:51
112 0:54:54 Amy Sharman FV35 1354 0:54:52
113 0:54:57 Tracey Hill Sedgley Striders FV40 1373 0:54:54
114 0:54:57 Julie Nicholls Sedgley Striders FV45 1374 0:54:55
115 0:55:03 Todd Green MV40 1450 0:54:55
116 0:55:10 Liz Shawcross FV55 1166 0:54:59
117 0:55:11 Mary Solomon Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV60 1337 0:55:05
118 0:55:16 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners FV55 1296 0:55:12
119 0:55:22 Laura Constable SF 1027 0:55:07
120 0:55:24 Paul Brind MV55 1245 0:55:22
121 0:55:37 Bradney Smith SM 1395 0:48:20
122 0:55:37 Chad Williams SM 1275 0:55:15
123 0:55:42 Tom Rouse SM 1239 0:55:28
124 0:55:44 Julie Dowell FV45 1042 0:55:42
125 0:55:44 Phil Truslove SM 1188 0:55:34
126 0:55:46 Andrew Evans MV45 1048 0:55:27
127 0:55:46 Ryan Gangar SM 1454 0:55:24
128 0:55:46 Simon Gangar SM 1455 0:55:24
129 0:55:58 Will Jones SM 1097 0:55:29
130 0:55:58 Chris Baker MV40 1292 0:55:39
131 0:55:59 Laura Watkins SF 1344 0:55:51
132 0:56:00 Matthew Wildman SM 1216 0:55:52
133 0:56:03 Andy Bishop MV55 1018 0:55:59
134 0:56:09 Sharan Wilson FV35 1440 0:55:58
135 0:56:14 Gemma Bassett FV35 1397 0:56:07
136 0:56:24 Kevin Smith MV45 1396 0:56:01
137 0:56:26 Chris Scragg SM 1379 0:56:06
138 0:56:27 Watney Moran Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45 1114 0:56:20
139 0:56:29 Hannah Nicholls SF 1130 0:56:03
140 0:56:37 Gail McKenna FV40 1309 0:56:21
141 0:56:46 Mark Evans SM 1044 0:56:26
142 0:56:48 Susie James FV40 1099 0:56:42
143 0:56:49 Christopher Wright MV50 1437 0:56:37
144 0:56:58 Martin Davis MV55 1164 0:56:35
145 0:56:58 David Slater SM 1165 0:56:35
146 0:57:00 Davinder Singh FV40 1478 0:56:37
147 0:57:03 Karen Scarlett Sneyd Striders FV40 1179 0:56:40
148 0:57:08 Stephen Crockett MV40 1266 0:56:47
149 0:57:09 Sophie-Ann Bridges SF 1021 0:56:41
150 0:57:21 Zoe Fereday FV35 1380 0:57:19
151 0:57:23 Lynn Geoghegan Rising Brook Runners FV50 1273 0:57:04
152 0:57:25 Michael Witt SM 1206 0:57:05
153 0:57:26 Kristian Russell SM 1279 0:57:08
154 0:57:28 Nik Walls SM 1209 0:57:12
155 0:57:33 Kathryn Morgan FV45 1447 0:57:19
156 0:57:33 Sharon Davies FV35 1235 0:57:10
157 0:57:45 Constantin Orasan MV40 1293 0:57:24
158 0:57:52 Jason Kinsey MV45 1422 0:57:43
159 0:58:03 Chris Jones SM 1092 0:57:57
160 0:58:14 Alice Bolland SF 1006 0:57:49
161 0:58:20 Richard Bridger MV40 1363 0:58:02
162 0:58:22 Eleri Plews Buckley Runners SF 1143 0:58:00
163 0:58:29 Andrew Cummings SM 1376 0:58:06
164 0:58:31 Gurdeep Bahra SM 1360 0:58:04
165 0:58:31 Harmeet Bahra SF 1361 0:58:04
166 0:58:32 Kate Elliott SF 1459 0:58:09
167 0:58:32 Jayne Elliott FV55 1458 0:58:10
168 0:58:36 Georgina Smith FV40 1178 0:58:19
169 0:58:36 Jack Ganley SM 1242 0:58:11
170 0:58:41 Barry Fischer MV70 1260 0:58:33
171 0:58:42 Judyta Jastrezbska SF 1336 0:58:41
172 0:58:42 Steven Green SM 1063 0:58:11
173 0:58:56 Richard Connelly MV55 1090 0:58:46
174 0:58:58 Ally Mendonca MV45 1383 0:58:30
175 0:58:59 Aimee Jones SF 1331 0:58:33
176 0:59:08 Gary Pugh MV50 1350 0:59:01
177 0:59:18 Kay Wright FV50 1202 0:59:14
178 0:59:33 Mark Sinclair MV50 1169 0:58:55
179 0:59:43 Akash Paul SM 1146 0:59:19
180 0:59:45 Antony Deakin MV55 1392 0:59:27
181 0:59:51 Donna Vickers FV35 1198 0:59:44
182 0:59:52 Amy Regler Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 1157 0:59:35
183 0:59:53 Samantha Holloway SF 1083 0:59:35
184 0:59:53 David Reeves MV50 1155 0:59:42
185 0:59:54 Balkar Siddu MV45 1444 0:59:39
186 1:00:03 Jack Chambers SM 1028 0:59:50
187 1:00:07 Charles Manville SM 1124 0:59:53
188 1:00:21 Tim Evans MV45 1045 1:00:09
189 1:00:26 John Corbett MV50 1439 1:00:07
190 1:00:26 Shaun Connaughton SM 1231 1:00:06
191 1:00:26 Kerri Delany SF 1232 1:00:07
192 1:00:30 Karl McKenzie MV40 155 1:00:18
193 1:00:30 Leon McKenzie SM 1127 1:00:18
194 1:00:31 Jane White FV60 1203 1:00:16
195 1:00:36 Stephen Guy MV55 1234 1:00:14
196 1:00:43 Zoe Cairney SF 1365 1:00:29
197 1:00:55 Roy Bloxham MV55 1288 0:57:11
198 1:01:00 Roger Whitehouse MV45 1261 1:00:51
199 1:01:01 Andrew Bloxham SM 1291 0:57:17
200 1:01:06 Cinizia Warburton SF 1321 1:01:01
201 1:01:16 Alexander Garvin SM 1263 1:01:02
202 1:01:25 Parm Gakhal Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 1324 1:01:09
203 1:01:25 Bob Randhawa MV55 1323 1:01:10
204 1:01:26 Brenda Hines FV50 1233 1:01:17
205 1:01:26 Amy Carey-Jones SF 1038 1:01:09
206 1:01:27 Amy Gill Hartshill Runners SF 1072 1:01:19
207 1:01:54 Stephen Bloomer Stourbridge RC MV45 1381 1:01:31
208 1:02:02 Kieran Ravenscroft SM 1151 1:01:56
209 1:02:10 Jane Heaven FV45 1371 1:02:04
210 1:02:20 Jasmin Harvey FV40 1073 1:02:08
211 1:02:21 Billy Hunt SM 1300 1:02:03
212 1:02:29 Heath Elliot MV45 1315 1:02:09
213 1:02:36 Stewart Gisbourne SM 1080 1:02:31
214 1:02:39 Rebbeca Wildman SF 1217 1:02:32
215 1:02:41 Jodie Flavell SF 1059 1:02:27
216 1:02:51 Gobind Rai Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 1162 1:02:35
217 1:02:51 Darren Fawke Telford Harriers MV45 1248 1:02:40
218 1:02:55 Chris Harper MV45 1068 1:02:19
219 1:02:56 Clyde Luis MV55 1445 1:02:30
220 1:03:02 Gavin Cook SM 1034 1:02:41
221 1:03:02 Amy Mason SF 1259 1:02:44
222 1:03:17 Andrew Parker MV45 1138 1:02:49
223 1:03:39 Hilary Hollington Sneyd Striders FV65 1078 1:03:24
224 1:03:52 Jamie Wright SM 1436 1:03:40
225 1:03:59 Daniel Paul SM 1479 1:03:36
226 1:04:00 Danny Holloway SM 1089 1:03:47
227 1:04:02 Andrew Wilkes MV55 1204 1:03:42
228 1:04:06 Gillian Neale FV55 1132 1:03:46
229 1:04:23 Grace Callaghan Newport & District RC SF 1040 1:04:03
230 1:04:24 Tracy Lycett FV50 1108 1:04:17
231 1:04:32 Heather Stark SF 1180 1:03:34
232 1:04:43 David Lever MV40 1366 1:04:24
233 1:04:46 Donna Evans FV40 1052 1:04:35
234 1:04:47 Greg Bickerdike SM 1403 1:04:32
235 1:04:48 Hannah Pawley SF 1402 1:04:34
236 1:04:54 Dharam Kauldhar MV55 1105 1:04:39
237 1:04:54 Sara Longman FV45 1319 1:04:50
238 1:04:58 Lewis Wilson SM 1205 1:04:52
239 1:04:58 David Aris MV65 1002 1:04:31
240 1:04:58 Kaye Aris FV60 1005 1:04:31
241 1:05:06 Hannah Walters SF 1430 1:04:51
242 1:05:21 Sarah Watton FV45 1222 1:05:08
243 1:05:22 Steve Carter MV65 1285 1:04:56
244 1:05:27 Manpreet Singh Maan SM 1258 1:05:16
245 1:05:29 Nick Darbly Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 1378 1:05:13
246 1:05:31 Frank Ganley MV60 1241 1:05:05
247 1:05:33 Chloe Pearson SF 1398 1:05:14
248 1:05:33 Josh Pearson SM 1399 1:05:13
249 1:05:38 Harry Thomas SM 1182 1:05:32
250 1:05:41 Lucas Murrin SM 1113 1:05:32
251 1:05:41 Callum Walton SM 1318 1:05:35
252 1:05:41 Shareen Ellahi FV35 1308 1:05:39
253 1:05:42 Chris Walton MV45 1301 1:05:37
254 1:05:43 Craig Matharu SM 1119 1:05:25
255 1:05:54 Kam Athwal FV35 1003 1:05:38
256 1:05:55 Maria Posiwnycz FV55 1435 1:05:33
257 1:05:58 Stephanie Mersh SF 1109 1:05:38
258 1:06:00 Rachel Birch SF 1326 1:06:00
259 1:06:04 Helen Dicken SF 1297 1:05:41
260 1:06:10 Joanne Trafford FV45 1384 1:06:01
261 1:06:17 Robert Allen-Harding Telford Harriers MV65 1299 1:06:04
262 1:06:26 Martin Hill MV40 1064 1:05:58
263 1:06:53 Joshua Thorogood SM 1194 1:06:27
264 1:06:54 Tom Dews SM 1043 1:06:26
265 1:06:58 Gillian Lavan FV35 1250 1:06:52
266 1:07:09 Lynda Webb FV50 1218 1:06:57
267 1:07:10 Alex Berry SM 1023 1:05:57
268 1:07:10 Stephen Stark MV50 1181 1:05:57
269 1:07:17 Nathan Woollaston SM 1220 1:06:45
270 1:07:19 John Hateley Stafford Harriers MV70 1074 1:06:51
271 1:07:20 Emily Longman SF 1320 1:07:15
272 1:07:23 Abdul Hasib SM 1327 1:07:15
273 1:07:24 Mark Foster SM 1367 1:06:28
274 1:07:29 Rachel Howe FV35 1088 1:07:12
275 1:07:30 Ash Cook MV60 1033 1:07:26
276 1:07:50 Kirsty Nutt SF 1131 1:07:41
277 1:07:55 Roy Parsons MV45 1135 1:07:39
278 1:08:07 Claire Foster Aldridge RC FV35 1056 1:07:45
279 1:08:23 Fiona Atherton SF 1004 1:08:04
280 1:08:24 Kevin Hadley SM 1075 1:08:05
281 1:09:03 Joseph Meredith SM 1118 1:08:48
282 1:09:05 Lydia Howship Centurion RC SF 1066 1:08:55
283 1:09:15 Sarah Morgan FV40 1116 1:08:51
284 1:09:31 Lisa Westworth FV35 1294 1:09:08
285 1:09:36 Manoj Patel SM 1377 1:09:30
286 1:10:06 Andy Hemming SM 1084 1:09:50
287 1:10:06 Connor Evans SM 1051 1:09:49
288 1:10:08 Luke Nutt SM 1438 1:09:59
289 1:10:13 Jag Singh SM 1476 1:09:49
290 1:10:13 Daniel Bates MV40 1244 1:09:49
291 1:10:26 Amy Eardly SF 1055 1:10:18
292 1:10:29 Manjit Mahil FV40 1441 1:10:01
293 1:10:30 Barbara Beet FV45 1451 1:10:19
294 1:10:34 Ruth Hall SF 1352 1:10:14
295 1:10:35 Andrew Kenny MV60 1247 1:10:15
296 1:10:51 Sukhdip Singh SM 1176 1:10:47
297 1:10:58 Katie Wright SF 1207 1:10:46
298 1:10:59 Peter Harvey SM 1062 1:10:46
299 1:11:15 Shaun Nicholls SM 1237 1:10:52
300 1:11:17 Arron Allmark SM 1236 1:10:53
301 1:11:43 Charlotte Wesley FV40 1362 1:11:19
302 1:11:48 Zoe Birtles SF 1010 1:11:24
303 1:12:54 Hristina Atanasova FV45 1390 1:12:47
304 1:13:01 Rebecca Hawkins FV35 1087 1:12:39
305 1:13:08 Seren Thomas SF 1284 1:13:06
306 1:13:11 Hilary Rees FV60 1161 1:12:58
307 1:13:31 Annie Egginton SF 1053 1:13:14
308 1:13:39 Jessica Carpenter SF 1035 1:13:25
309 1:13:39 Tony Smith MV50 1448 1:13:11
310 1:13:48 Emily Lawton SF 1104 1:13:35
311 1:13:50 Selina Harvey FV40 1330 1:13:46
312 1:14:37 Ray Viloria SM 1197 1:14:20
313 1:15:17 Samantha Cook FV40 1031 1:14:56
314 1:15:17 Carl Cook MV40 1032 1:14:56
315 1:15:32 Kerry Howell FV35 1060 1:15:27
316 1:15:45 Claire Morgan SF 1277 1:15:40
317 1:15:49 Natalie Wolverson SF 1452 1:15:23
318 1:16:15 Brain Hodson MV60 1322 1:15:51
319 1:16:41 Jamie Gunn SF 1355 1:16:16
320 1:16:42 Sally Slater SF 1313 1:16:17
321 1:16:42 Angela Slater FV35 1304 1:16:17
322 1:16:45 Deon Simpson SM 1225 1:16:32
323 1:17:07 Peter Reoch SM 1238 1:16:36
324 1:17:10 David Law SM 1449 1:14:00
325 1:17:25 Kieran Thornton SM 1456 1:13:39
326 1:17:26 Samantha Hogan FV35 1085 1:13:39
327 1:17:29 Michella Samuels SF 1477 1:17:16
328 1:18:15 Eleanor Martin SF 1121 1:17:54
329 1:18:15 Kirsty Tivey SF 1193 1:17:54
330 1:18:20 Jo Birtles FV55 1012 1:17:56
331 1:18:59 Emma Hill FV40 1065 1:18:32
332 1:19:25 Boz Tunstall FV50 1339 1:19:23
333 1:19:38 Bozena Zimon FV45 1332 1:19:37
334 1:19:45 Balbir Uppal FV55 1386 1:19:39
335 1:19:47 Lillie Pritchard SF 1145 1:19:16
336 1:19:47 Hannah Smith SF 1177 1:19:16
337 1:20:04 Sarah Lester FV45 1101 1:20:02
338 1:20:46 Gurnam Uppal MV60 1272 1:20:40
339 1:20:48 Calum Raffle SM 1150 1:20:40
340 1:21:41 Mary Pottinger FV40 1385 1:21:32
341 1:21:47 Monique McInnes FV65 1128 1:21:40
342 1:22:42 Natalie Rogers SF 1152 1:22:27
343 1:22:50 Kia Macmanard SF 1372 1:22:43
344 1:22:50 Nikki Macmanard-Leake FV45 1387 1:22:44
345 1:23:20 Daniel Tipton SM 1184 1:23:02
346 1:23:21 Suzanne Tipton FV35 1183 1:23:02
347 1:23:25 Sharon Garner FV50 1076 1:23:10
348 1:23:54 Peter Hill SM 1457 1:23:35
349 1:23:57 Alfie Tooth SM 1191 1:23:28
350 1:24:04 Kimberley Law SF 1400 1:19:14
351 1:24:12 Kevin Tooth MV40 1189 1:23:42
352 1:24:38 Poonam Taggar FV40 1393 1:24:21
353 1:25:30 Charlene Parry FV35 1147 1:24:58
354 1:25:30 Vicky Parry FV35 1144 1:24:58
355 1:25:52 Nicola Scrivens SF 1170 1:25:32
356 1:25:52 Laura Bird SF 1013 1:25:33
357 1:28:39 Rav Lalli FV40 1298 1:28:08
358 1:29:05 Francesca Walker SF 1214 1:28:39
359 1:29:13 Kellie Dickinson-Wright FV40 1160 1:29:08
360 1:30:08 Angie Sund FV45 1173 1:29:54
361 1:30:08 Kerry Webster FV45 1210 1:29:54
362 1:30:13 Reb Kean MV45 1102 1:30:04
363 1:30:14 Alex Tunstall SM 1185 1:30:05
364 1:30:14 Jade Whittingham SF 1208 1:30:04
365 1:30:47 Esther Carroll SF 1039 1:30:15
366 1:30:47 Robert Reece SM 1389 1:30:12
367 1:32:32 Corrine Gerrist FV55 1069 1:32:15
368 1:32:56 Sarah Hemme FV35 1394 1:32:46
369 1:34:27 Amy Law SF 1401 1:29:37
370 1:35:08 Danielle Robbins FV35 1171 1:34:54
371 1:35:09 Jodie Macgregor SF 1115 1:34:55
372 1:37:40 Amy Butterworth SF 1019 1:37:24
373 1:38:51 Laura Butterworth SF 1024 1:38:34
374 1:40:30 Colin Boddy MV50 1453 1:40:22
375 1:40:49 Anthony Stanley MV70 1243 1:40:14
376 1:43:01 Nicola Hill SF 1077 1:42:46
377 1:43:09 Clive Jukes Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV70 1098 1:42:36
378 1:43:09 Marie Ruscoe Trelford Harriers FV45 1149 1:42:59
379 2:02:52 Louise Farmer FV40 1058 2:02:37
380 2:04:17 Simon Thomspon MV40 1187 2:03:59