WOLVERHAMPTON HALF MARATHON 2018
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. Bib # Chip Time
1 1:15:28 Dean Bate Tipton Harriers SM 274 1:15:28
2 1:16:32 Paul Little Droitwich AC MV40 126 1:16:31
3 1:17:28 Tom Isherwood Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 305 1:17:27
4 1:17:36 Stephen Holdcroft Dudley Kingswinfiord RC MV40 335 1:17:36
5 1:18:29 John Wadelin Erewash Valley RC MV40 250 1:18:28
6 1:18:57 Richard Price Shropshire Shufflers SM 283 1:18:56
7 1:21:22 Mark Killeen Tipton Harriers SM 285 1:21:19
8 1:23:10 Ben Pilsbury Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 300 1:23:08
9 1:23:26 Ben Carrington Tipton Harriers SM 339 1:23:24
10 1:23:36 Darryll Thomas Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV40 230 1:23:35
11 1:24:49 Matthew Hill SM 404 1:24:44
12 1:25:21 Adam Guy Birchfield Harriers MV40 355 1:25:20
13 1:26:28 Mark Summers Warley Woodsa Pacers MV40 218 1:26:25
14 1:26:55 Ben Carter Wrekin Road Runners MV40 343 1:26:52
15 1:27:28 Tomasz Pokorniecki SM 397 1:27:23
16 1:27:34 Adam Quiney SM 167 1:27:30
17 1:27:44 Andrew Tipton SM 275 1:27:37
18 1:27:45 Michael Smith Telford Harriers SM 302 1:27:44
19 1:28:50 Reece Roberts SM 326 1:28:48
20 1:29:41 Lovepreet Singh SM 211 1:29:38
21 1:30:14 Mark Taylor MV55 224 1:30:07
22 1:30:45 Cengizhon Selimoglu MV45 318 1:30:31
23 1:31:28 Adam Coley SM 49 1:31:24
24 1:31:32 David Till SM 266 1:31:29
25 1:31:32 Gareth O'Malley SM 360 1:31:29
26 1:31:35 James Longman SM 322 1:31:29
27 1:31:53 Simon Vines Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV45 233 1:31:50
28 1:32:37 Corey Mansell SM 144 1:32:21
29 1:32:55 Pavel Mihalic MV50 311 1:32:51
30 1:33:34 Paul Riley MV55 187 1:32:59
31 1:33:47 Helen Tromans Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 693 1:33:46
32 1:34:00 Anthony Pinson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 303 1:33:58
33 1:34:09 Victor Bennett Telford Harriers MV45 17 1:34:08
34 1:34:12 Daniel Blower SM 8 1:33:49
35 1:34:12 David Davies Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 354 1:34:06
36 1:34:24 Martin Lansley MV40 361 1:34:16
37 1:34:27 Stuart Male Tipton Harriers MV40 136 1:34:25
38 1:34:41 Dean Harrison SM 367 1:34:36
39 1:34:57 Alex Souhthall SM 202 1:34:43
40 1:35:51 Louis Stewart SM 222 1:35:16
41 1:36:01 Alan Garrett MV45 317 1:35:53
42 1:36:03 Richard Aucock MV40 2 1:35:50
43 1:36:08 Ian Marsh MV50 140 1:36:06
44 1:36:19 Antony Lyness SM 297 1:36:15
45 1:36:23 Francisco Villacampa SM 395 1:36:19
46 1:36:29 Rachael Green SF 638 1:36:28
47 1:36:58 Shahid Valandil City of Birmingham Striders SM 232 1:36:57
48 1:37:04 Stephen Knight MV45 129 1:36:43
49 1:37:19 David Collins MV40 9 1:36:59
50 1:37:23 Simon Hughes SM 340 1:37:22
51 1:37:32 Lee Wilkinson MV40 269 1:37:19
52 1:38:03 Martin Lukjanovics SM 130 1:38:01
53 1:38:18 Duane Daugherty 100 Marathon Club MV55 278 1:38:14
54 1:38:42 Oliver Carson SM 45 1:38:37
55 1:38:47 Lynsey Kelly Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV35 759 1:38:40
56 1:39:01 Robert Edwards Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 325 1:38:52
57 1:39:01 Mike Saunders SM 368 1:38:59
58 1:39:08 Sanjay Patel SM 370 1:39:05
59 1:39:09 Audrey Wilson FV45 407 1:38:58
60 1:39:12 Callum Eden MV50 70 1:39:09
61 1:39:32 Christopher Reece SM 270 1:39:25
62 1:39:38 Tyler Lyttle SM 288 1:39:04
63 1:40:11 Gavin Ingram SM 327 1:39:36
64 1:40:25 Adam Tatton SM 396 1:40:22
65 1:40:26 Wesley Oseland SM 352 1:40:15
66 1:40:29 Maz Amed MV55 351 1:40:29
67 1:40:31 Luke Saxton SM 247 1:40:21
68 1:40:41 Dave Tatton SM 393 1:40:38
69 1:40:51 Antony Morgan MV55 636 1:40:47
70 1:40:57 Chris Hill MV50 319 1:40:31
71 1:41:03 Andy Selby MV50 212 1:41:00
72 1:41:17 Mark Millinson Standford MV50 148 1:41:06
73 1:41:22 Robert Friel Telford Harriers MV45 75 1:41:18
74 1:41:24 Christopher Stocking SM 179 1:41:18
75 1:41:30 Mark Groll MV45 254 1:41:18
76 1:41:31 Sam Lambeth SM 366 1:41:28
77 1:41:36 James Whitlock MV40 237 1:41:22
78 1:41:52 Drew Baker SM 411 1:41:25
79 1:41:53 Clare Denner Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 774 1:41:46
80 1:41:57 Paul Green Tividale Trotters MV50 100 1:41:29
81 1:41:59 Brett Robinson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 189 1:41:54
82 1:42:06 Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers FV40 799 1:42:02
83 1:42:06 Harry Castle SM 39 1:42:00
84 1:42:17 Stephen Bale MV40 16 1:42:15
85 1:42:20 Philip Bytheway MV45 30 1:42:00
86 1:42:21 Richard Walters MV50 293 1:42:00
87 1:43:11 Jonathan Clifft Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 244 1:42:59
88 1:43:11 Andrew Bradley MV60 14 1:42:44
89 1:43:30 Flavien Gerard SM 243 1:43:21
90 1:43:32 Michael Walker MV40 414 1:43:30
91 1:43:54 Edward Beards Bridgnorth RC MV50 334 1:43:44
92 1:43:58 Marc Petford SM 176 1:43:40
93 1:44:01 James Pearson MV45 362 1:43:39
94 1:44:08 Johnathon Smart Wrekin Road Runners SM 338 1:43:53
95 1:44:12 Richard Ennis MV45 67 1:44:09
96 1:44:27 Pat Cummings Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 669 1:43:57
97 1:44:38 Paul Shaw SM 336 1:44:30
98 1:44:42 Daniel Eccles Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 69 1:44:41
99 1:44:43 Harry Stephenson SM 213 1:44:36
100 1:44:45 Kalwant Dhugga MV45 292 1:44:18
101 1:44:45 Ian Henderson MV50 272 1:44:19
102 1:44:52 Rob Carrington Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 43 1:44:41
103 1:45:04 David Riley Sedgley Striders SM 289 1:44:51
104 1:45:10 Jaskirat Chahal SM 40 1:44:49
105 1:45:23 Luke Gregory SM 249 1:45:13
106 1:45:26 Sam Evenson SM 66 1:45:21
107 1:45:30 Chris Marshall Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV65 142 1:45:18
108 1:45:34 Steven Rowley SM 180 1:45:30
109 1:45:43 Mark White MV60 235 1:45:36
110 1:45:47 Imran Yunus MV40 332 1:45:45
111 1:46:04 Dylan Hall Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 97 1:45:52
112 1:46:09 Lewis Smith SM 223 1:46:03
113 1:46:10 Rachel Edwards FV35 772 1:46:06
114 1:46:17 Paul Bates MV45 12 1:46:02
115 1:46:28 Carl Morgan MV40 151 1:46:01
116 1:46:46 Michael Deeley MV65 55 1:46:44
117 1:46:54 Ian Coomber SM 42 1:46:37
118 1:47:14 Robert Edwards Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 72 1:47:06
119 1:47:24 Mark Williams SM 241 1:46:59
120 1:47:24 Richard Williams SM 240 1:46:59
121 1:47:38 Andrew Walton West End Runners MV45 309 1:47:27
122 1:47:40 Jon Evans North Wales Road Runners MV50 68 1:47:03
123 1:47:42 Dan Yeo SM 242 1:47:27
124 1:47:42 Tofara Makombe MV40 321 1:47:33
125 1:47:45 Sara Edwards FV35 659 1:47:33
126 1:47:56 Chris Lake Chase Harriers MV45 128 1:47:42
127 1:47:56 Sally Gamston FV40 757 1:47:29
128 1:48:00 Marvin Palmer SM 104 1:47:52
129 1:48:01 Kuldip Khela MV45 117 1:47:49
130 1:48:11 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV50 183 1:48:06
131 1:48:20 Paul Allen MV45 277 1:47:58
132 1:48:25 Kieren Jones SM 107 1:47:55
133 1:48:26 Colin Highfield MV55 313 1:48:10
134 1:48:27 Liz Walker Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 687 1:48:21
135 1:48:29 Kirsty Miller-Manly SF 633 1:47:56
136 1:48:31 Gus Erlandson Telford Harriers MV60 64 1:48:25
137 1:48:44 Frank McMahon MV45 158 1:48:40
138 1:48:50 Damian McEntee MV45 371 1:48:42
139 1:49:10 Spencer Farnklin MV45 73 1:48:43
140 1:49:21 Samuel Mcquigg Sneyd Striders MV50 156 1:49:10
141 1:49:34 Mike Temple SM 229 1:49:12
142 1:49:38 Mark Shipp MV45 214 1:49:20
143 1:49:42 Antonia Sherlock FV40 729 1:49:30
144 1:49:45 Graham Lawton MV70 134 1:49:37
145 1:50:18 Shaun Wootton Sneyd Striders MV45 320 1:50:03
146 1:50:18 Paul Kibble Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 364 1:50:03
147 1:50:30 John Varley SM 239 1:50:04
148 1:50:50 Darryl Copeland Rugeley RC MV40 310 1:50:41
149 1:50:53 Veronika Ulicna SF 674 1:50:16
150 1:50:55 Naomi Bruton SF 673 1:50:23
151 1:51:00 Sarup Chand MV50 51 1:50:47
152 1:51:03 Mark Broome Warley Wasps & Tri Club SM 315 1:50:34
153 1:51:10 Andrew Thompson MV50 324 1:50:57
154 1:51:16 Scott Stokes SM 260 1:51:10
155 1:51:25 Sathit Sidhu MV40 306 1:50:12
156 1:51:33 Roshan Mall SM 145 1:51:10
157 1:51:35 Lee Lewis MV40 118 1:51:19
158 1:51:37 Thomas Shotton SM 276 1:51:04
159 1:51:42 Tim Jones MV45 296 1:51:27
160 1:51:44 Jack Green SM 287 1:51:09
161 1:51:45 Dave Dyke MV45 48 1:51:35
162 1:51:47 Puv Samra SM 219 1:51:29
163 1:51:55 Lee Jones MV40 112 1:51:50
164 1:52:27 Neil Bradbury SM 344 1:52:12
165 1:52:39 Nigel Smith MV45 262 1:52:22
166 1:52:40 Jason Hewitt Sedgley Striders MV45 301 1:52:25
167 1:52:46 James Whittaker SM 294 1:52:28
168 1:52:47 Joby Clayton MV45 307 1:52:34
169 1:52:59 David Jackson SM 403 1:52:29
170 1:53:10 Owen Cooper Brecon Tri Club MV70 347 1:53:03
171 1:53:15 Narinder Sidhu MV50 216 1:52:53
172 1:53:16 Nyli Lewis SM 670 1:52:54
173 1:53:22 Kerry Hemmings Centurion RC FV35 644 1:53:14
174 1:53:30 Matt Giles Telford Harriers MV40 77 1:53:25
175 1:53:34 Ken Badger MV60 345 1:53:32
176 1:53:35 Breena Patel SF 718 1:53:11
177 1:54:00 Josh Woodberry SM 304 1:53:46
178 1:54:09 Rich Starkey MV45 210 1:53:52
179 1:54:12 Orsolina Martino FV40 665 1:53:54
180 1:54:22 Lesley Turner FV50 692 1:54:13
181 1:54:23 Val McIntosh FV60 728 1:54:14
182 1:54:31 Abigail Morgan FV40 667 1:54:21
183 1:54:37 Nicola Rushin Bridgnorth RC FV45 635 1:54:07
184 1:54:37 Martin Kehler MV50 286 1:54:15
185 1:54:42 David Hawker MV40 95 1:54:12
186 1:54:48 Matthew Cole MV40 365 1:54:39
187 1:54:53 Jack Raby SM 184 1:54:31
188 1:54:57 Megan Lester Lawley RC FV35 740 1:54:35
189 1:54:58 Isaac Vivian SM 372 1:54:36
190 1:55:11 Joy Bailey Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 413 1:54:56
191 1:55:28 Kate Christian Sneyd Striders FV55 640 1:55:14
192 1:55:31 Jayne Bevan FV45 786 1:55:12
193 1:55:32 Clare Agarwal FV40 677 1:55:17
194 1:55:36 Richard Bradbury MV50 284 1:55:19
195 1:55:42 Ania Gruszczynska FV40 754 1:55:33
196 1:55:50 Marcello Mongiovi MV40 150 1:55:33
197 1:55:58 Martin Baugh MV60 295 1:55:46
198 1:56:00 Colin Samuels MV45 357 1:55:31
199 1:56:02 Aaron Protheroe SM 173 1:55:29
200 1:56:03 Ian Woodier MV50 312 1:55:41
201 1:56:04 Kellie Green FV40 410 1:55:50
202 1:56:23 Brian Orme SM 159 1:56:09
203 1:56:29 Vicki Cartwright FV40 778 1:56:20
204 1:56:59 David Marshall MV60 149 1:56:51
205 1:57:00 Paul Clift MV50 46 1:56:40
206 1:57:01 Claire Mullen SF 732 1:56:40
207 1:57:10 Sukhbinder Singh MV50 329 1:56:50
208 1:57:11 Mark O'Neill SM 245 1:56:44
209 1:57:13 Dominic Kemp Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 348 1:56:56
210 1:57:15 Laura Giles SF 637 1:56:57
211 1:57:15 Sally Goodman FV55 725 1:56:59
212 1:57:22 Mark Gibbs Bridgnorth RC MV60 358 1:56:53
213 1:57:25 Deborah Millington Sunderland Strollers FV50 647 1:57:18
214 1:57:25 Hayley Neill FV40 720 1:57:01
215 1:57:28 Mark Bunting SM 27 1:57:13
216 1:57:28 Paratik Patel SM 170 1:57:04
217 1:57:30 Paul Dixon MV50 61 1:57:23
218 1:57:35 Andrew Morton SM 135 1:57:06
219 1:57:38 Ben Hartshorne SM 80 1:57:36
220 1:57:47 Nikki Cleaton FV45 685 1:57:38
221 1:58:01 Joe Grew SM 85 1:57:30
222 1:58:21 Terry Hales SM 78 1:58:03
223 1:58:26 Ruth Hayes FV45 755 1:57:58
224 1:58:32 Frances Wadelin Erewash Valley RC FV40 678 1:58:17
225 1:58:33 Claire Upton Bridgnorth RC FV40 668 1:58:14
226 1:58:33 Stuart Bickerton MV45 273 1:58:15
227 1:58:41 Jon Robins MV45 191 1:58:15
228 1:59:03 Steve Leighfield MV45 125 1:58:36
229 1:59:24 Adrian Smith MV50 391 1:58:50
230 1:59:30 Sushil Rishiraj FV35 706 1:59:27
231 1:59:55 Steve Castle MV55 41 1:59:49
232 1:59:55 Simon Lane MV50 408 1:59:29
233 2:00:06 Martin Jones MV40 106 1:59:55
234 2:00:09 Steven Hayward MV45 94 1:59:58
235 2:00:26 Steven Humbles SM 101 2:00:10
236 2:00:27 Jane Pugh Action Heart RC FV50 711 2:00:20
237 2:00:28 Ian Dixon MV50 57 2:00:08
238 2:00:29 Ian Mincher MV45 141 2:00:12
239 2:00:49 Hayley Bridgewater FV35 399 2:00:33
240 2:01:02 Annabel Kyte SF 737 2:00:51
241 2:01:08 Emily Machin FV35 731 2:00:58
242 2:01:21 Guntars Dagis MV45 60 2:01:12
243 2:01:23 Jason Roberts SM 190 2:00:59
244 2:01:25 Laura Cripps SF 779 2:01:01
245 2:01:35 Helen Beecham Aldridge RC FV35 671 2:01:30
246 2:01:39 Charles Hague-Jones SM 86 2:01:21
247 2:01:49 Harpal Singh MV40 346 2:01:43
248 2:01:50 James Hinton MV40 314 2:01:18
249 2:01:51 Richard Woodier MV40 280 2:01:29
250 2:02:26 Luke Frisby SM 76 2:02:07
251 2:02:27 Jayne Holmes FV45 746 2:01:56
252 2:02:27 Paul Eadon MV50 71 2:01:55
253 2:02:38 Julian Powell MV40 298 2:02:05
254 2:02:45 Rob Hickman MV45 341 2:02:11
255 2:02:47 James Hodgkinson SM 193 2:02:34
256 2:02:47 Jim Hopkins BRJ Huntingdon SM 255 2:02:35
257 2:02:53 Peter Longman MV45 323 2:02:20
258 2:03:07 Justin Scriven SM 163 2:02:33
259 2:03:31 Prakash Patel MV50 356 2:03:13
260 2:03:42 Claudia Mendes City of Birminghm Striders FV40 646 2:03:15
261 2:04:07 Andrew Corfe Sneyd Striders MV55 353 2:03:52
262 2:04:10 Julian Hill MV55 98 2:03:56
263 2:04:21 Kiran Patel MV45 169 2:04:00
264 2:04:43 Richard Welch MV40 333 2:04:24
265 2:04:44 Nick Halhead MV40 102 2:04:44
266 2:04:54 Frank Forrest MV60 74 2:04:37
267 2:04:56 Lucy Stokes FV40 662 2:04:25
268 2:05:02 Stephanie Wood SF 683 2:04:56
269 2:05:21 Beth Graham SF 675 2:05:05
270 2:05:26 Donald Hyde MV55 398 2:05:04
271 2:05:28 Andy Hughes Lawley RC MV40 782 2:05:20
272 2:05:31 Iain Lyall MV45 271 2:05:07
273 2:05:32 Michal Lakomy SM 124 2:05:28
274 2:05:56 Melvin Lilley MV55 116 2:05:32
275 2:05:56 Nicola Hack FV50 749 2:05:30
276 2:05:57 Andy Hack MV50 99 2:05:30
277 2:06:07 David Rowe MV45 409 2:05:41
278 2:06:14 Mark Griffiths MV45 79 2:06:03
279 2:06:17 Bradley Clegg SM 36 2:05:58
280 2:06:27 Laura Cahill FV35 643 2:06:16
281 2:06:32 Adam Hayes SM 263 2:06:10
282 2:06:34 Greg Bowen MV45 328 2:06:06
283 2:06:47 Louis Riley SM 291 2:06:19
284 2:06:56 Louise Gnosill FV45 758 2:06:52
285 2:07:14 Tim Lloyd SM 133 2:07:05
286 2:07:19 Brian McCamphill MV65 154 2:07:19
287 2:07:22 Chris Morris MV50 138 2:07:03
288 2:07:37 Nicola Stojkowski SF 702 2:07:27
289 2:07:42 Paul Perks MV45 406 2:07:25
290 2:07:42 Paul Collins MV45 316 2:07:25
291 2:07:45 Alex Vann MV45 234 2:07:20
292 2:07:47 Nick Morris MV50 152 2:07:28
293 2:07:58 Palvinder Singh MV40 198 2:07:38
294 2:07:59 James Cromwell SM 35 2:07:36
295 2:07:59 Aman Gill SM 87 2:07:36
296 2:08:00 James Smith MV45 359 2:07:33
297 2:08:01 Katie Churn SF 710 2:07:34
298 2:08:08 Ben Banks SM 15 2:07:59
299 2:08:19 Nigel Cameron Smith MV50 33 2:08:11
300 2:08:33 Stephen Lacey MV50 131 2:08:04
301 2:08:34 Connor Tromans SM 227 2:08:16
302 2:08:38 Donna Harris Chase Harriers FV50 751 2:08:25
303 2:08:40 Gary Beardsworth SM 29 2:08:31
304 2:09:07 Anne Johnstone Stamford FV50 744 2:08:43
305 2:09:10 Stuart Suffolk MV40 215 2:08:49
306 2:09:13 Steven Williamson MV55 363 2:08:56
307 2:09:20 Kuldip Singh SM 207 2:09:14
308 2:09:20 Gurmail Singh MV50 204 2:09:15
309 2:09:20 Preetkanwal Singh SM 205 2:09:14
310 2:09:20 Christopher Evans SM 63 2:08:42
311 2:09:26 Simon Morris MV45 147 2:09:17
312 2:09:38 Fiona Tomlinson Gosport FV55 694 2:09:33
313 2:09:58 Gorakhnath Jagtap MV40 369 2:09:30
314 2:10:06 Liz Dean FV50 401 2:09:42
315 2:10:07 Mark Dean SM 400 2:09:43
316 2:10:34 Ganesh Kalukhe SM 350 2:10:06
317 2:10:58 Steven Sadhra MV55 634 2:10:54
318 2:11:03 David Lunn South Derbyshire R.R. MV50 308 2:10:47
319 2:11:29 Stephanie Onions FV35 724 2:11:15
320 2:11:40 Stewart Clements MV55 44 2:11:07
321 2:12:09 Eve Downer FV50 415 2:11:29
322 2:12:15 Gavin Bowen MV40 26 2:12:02
323 2:12:19 Philip Payne MV50 165 1:59:56
324 2:12:24 Amanda Jakeman FV45 676 2:12:06
325 2:12:49 Kim Williams SF 412 2:12:12
326 2:12:57 Claire Knight Warley Wasps & Tri Club FV35 733 2:12:29
327 2:13:04 Chris Jones SM 114 2:12:46
328 2:13:04 Benjamin Nicholls SM 265 2:12:47
329 2:14:08 Steve O'Neill MV55 256 2:13:42
330 2:14:13 Steve Graham SM 257 2:13:57
331 2:14:15 Narindra Hughes FV40 645 2:13:39
332 2:14:17 Poonam Sangrey SF 697 2:07:37
333 2:14:21 Ajit Walunj MV40 349 2:14:01
334 2:14:26 Melanie Hunter Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 641 2:14:13
335 2:14:53 Jagdeep Sidhu SM 200 2:14:44
336 2:14:56 Kieren Protheroe SM 174 2:14:21
337 2:15:04 Gemma Wheway SF 688 2:14:32
338 2:15:05 Debbie Haycox-Jones SF 747 2:15:04
339 2:15:06 Mark Sheldon MV50 261 2:14:32
340 2:15:09 Daniel Jay SM 113 2:14:48
341 2:15:11 Matthew Silvester SM 217 2:14:58
342 2:15:18 Harriet Newbold SF 680 2:14:58
343 2:15:22 Douglas Cowles SM 31 2:15:10
344 2:15:23 Matthew Marriott SM 137 2:15:11
345 2:15:38 James Davies SM 252 2:15:11
346 2:15:41 Jen Charlwood Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 663 2:15:29
347 2:15:44 Gurjit Singh SM 194 2:15:23
348 2:16:05 James Heritage SM 103 2:15:53
349 2:16:13 Stephanie Brownlees FV35 788 2:15:47
350 2:16:22 Jo Dickens FV35 775 2:15:59
351 2:16:23 Thanh Nguyen SF 721 2:16:10
352 2:16:37 Andrew Dicken MV45 53 2:16:14
353 2:16:49 Charlotte White UKRunchat FV35 672 2:16:33
354 2:16:53 Kleo Gordon SF 750 2:16:39
355 2:16:56 Jules Jacues SF 743 2:16:48
356 2:17:03 Richard Parrish SM 177 2:16:27
357 2:17:06 Richard Price SM 172 2:16:54
358 2:17:06 Catherine McCamphill SF 727 2:16:55
359 2:17:08 Sara Paskin Lawley RC FV40 707 2:16:45
360 2:17:59 Chris Davies MV50 56 2:17:49
361 2:18:15 Nigel Brown SM 24 2:18:06
362 2:18:18 William Hogkiss SM 90 2:17:59
363 2:18:21 Nigel Crust MV45 52 2:18:00
364 2:18:31 Natalie Dellar Spa Striders FV40 648 2:18:07
365 2:18:57 Adam Robinson SM 181 2:18:24
366 2:19:10 Gary Jenkins MV50 111 2:18:31
367 2:19:23 Michelle McManus FV45 730 2:19:16
368 2:19:37 Emma Bale FV45 793 2:19:34
369 2:19:38 Simon Burke SM 337 2:19:27
370 2:20:15 Jackie Burnham FV45 789 2:20:03
371 2:20:29 Ken Butler MV70 19 2:20:01
372 2:20:31 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers FV45 657 2:20:19
373 2:20:32 Laura Wright FV35 684 2:20:13
374 2:20:33 Ian Riley SM 188 2:19:58
375 2:20:34 Oliver Burrows SM 267 2:20:16
376 2:20:38 Elizabeth Ireland FV40 651 2:20:05
377 2:20:38 Louise Waite FV45 650 2:20:06
378 2:20:45 Chris Bate SM 21 2:20:19
379 2:20:46 Carrie Wright SF 690 2:20:21
380 2:20:53 John Holmes MV65 84 2:20:27
381 2:21:21 Kathleen Oliver FV65 394 2:20:59
382 2:21:32 Christopher Liston SM 127 2:20:51
383 2:21:33 Daniel Lewis SM 120 2:21:02
384 2:21:34 Giulia Grava FV45 766 2:21:03
385 2:22:07 Mohammed Rahman SM 192 2:21:47
386 2:22:12 Caroline Fletcher FV40 767 2:21:42
387 2:22:14 Catherine Price FV55 708 2:21:50
388 2:22:33 Andy Parsons Kilamarsh MV65 331 2:22:00
389 2:23:01 Christopher Wallker MV70 238 2:22:39
390 2:23:09 Abigail Blower SF 797 2:22:45
391 2:23:12 Madalene Buchanan FV40 656 2:23:00
392 2:23:25 David Lowe MV40 121 2:22:56
393 2:23:33 Hema Patel FV35 716 2:23:08
394 2:23:37 Reena Gill SF 761 2:23:06
395 2:24:04 Tamara Crouch FV35 664 2:23:53
396 2:24:07 Marie Marenda FV40 660 2:23:48
397 2:24:14 Stephen Bloomer Stourbridge RC MV45 18 2:24:01
398 2:25:09 Nigel Parker MV55 178 2:24:36
399 2:25:11 Gurbinder Sangha MV40 258 2:24:59
400 2:25:22 Amanda Newbold FV40 679 2:25:02
401 2:25:38 Haroon Bashir MV45 246 2:25:29
402 2:26:13 Graham Bingham MV50 251 2:25:34
403 2:26:23 Alan Pardoe MV70 290 2:26:10
404 2:26:24 Chris Jones SM 108 2:25:55
405 2:26:31 Timothy Drinkall SM 402 2:26:16
406 2:26:39 Manisha Patel SF 717 2:26:14
407 2:27:45 Jujhar Singh Mahal MV40 196 2:27:25
408 2:27:46 Julie Cooper FV50 658 2:27:32
409 2:28:09 Kathryn Purslow FV35 712 2:27:51
410 2:28:57 Alex Lane SM 119 2:28:39
411 2:29:04 David Smith 100 Marathon Club MV45 248 2:28:17
412 2:30:32 Robert Scanlan MV70 221 2:30:06
413 2:30:33 William (Roy) Grew MV70 392 2:30:11
414 2:30:39 Moira Clayton Warley Woods Pacers FV40 780 2:30:08
415 2:30:56 Donna Neill Warley Wasps & Tri Club FV35 661 2:30:27
416 2:30:59 Stu Keogh MV45 123 2:30:31
417 2:31:01 Farrah Hunter-Coley Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 649 2:30:42
418 2:31:08 Gary Ray SM 185 2:30:45
419 2:31:33 Kevin Boddy MV45 23 2:31:18
420 2:31:41 David Buttler SM 282 2:31:33
421 2:32:06 Melanie Jones Sneyd Striders FV45 652 2:31:52
422 2:32:42 Dean Peach Stafford Harriers MV45 166 2:32:24
423 2:32:57 Leny Hall Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 752 2:32:27
424 2:34:01 Edward Stone SM 220 2:33:38
425 2:34:19 James Cinway Centurion RC MV60 268 2:33:44
426 2:34:20 Emilia Kolodziejska SF 639 2:33:46
427 2:34:22 James Bright SM 11 2:33:48
428 2:35:03 Liz Shillito Stafford Harriers FV45 698 2:34:45
429 2:35:25 Nick Thomas MV40 342 2:34:52
430 2:35:26 Jonathan Bryan Triathlon England MV50 25 2:34:52
431 2:35:28 Tracey Johnson Knowles Newcastle (Staffs) RC FV50 745 2:35:13
432 2:36:29 Richard Tooth SM 330 2:36:09
433 2:36:29 Karl Bate SM 22 2:36:09
434 2:36:42 David Rhodes MV55 186 2:36:36
435 2:39:04 Diane Steventon FV45 700 2:38:48
436 2:39:05 Susan Kumar-Merino FV50 741 2:38:48
437 2:41:27 Kelly Duckham SF 777 2:40:56
438 2:42:34 Josh Thornton SM 225 2:42:10
439 2:42:34 Hollie Clarke SF 784 2:42:10
440 2:42:48 Harvi Evans FV35 771 2:42:32
441 2:43:49 Kuljinder Singh SM 209 2:43:42
442 2:46:57 Paulett Sparks FV55 655 2:46:29
443 2:47:12 Chris Hoult SM 91 2:47:06
444 2:47:12 Paul Martin SM 146 2:47:06
445 2:48:25 Helen Washbrook FV35 642 2:47:58
446 2:48:35 Cerys Bate SF 405 2:48:10
447 2:51:30 Ina Beamish FV55 790 2:51:23
448 2:52:47 Claire Griggs SF 748 2:52:27
449 2:52:50 Adam Turner SM 226 2:52:12
450 2:55:29 Nichola Green FV40 762 2:54:59
451 2:55:31 Paul Ford SM 281 2:55:15
452 2:57:04 Helen Tibby Badgers FV40 654 2:56:34
453 2:57:39 Andy Pigg Telford Harriers MV40 164 2:57:16
454 2:57:49 Martin Oconnell MV45 160 2:57:18
455 2:57:49 Pat Oconnell FV50 722 2:57:19
456 2:58:24 Laura Pugh SF 709 2:57:53
457 2:58:25 Reena Lal SF 736 2:57:54
458 2:58:33 Sukhjinder Kaur FV40 739 2:58:12
459 2:58:33 Rajbinder Kaur FV35 738 2:58:12
460 3:05:10 Ruth Pearson SF 713 2:51:54
461 3:05:10 Lisa Hill SF 760 2:51:55
462 3:06:13 Rob Dunn MV50 62 3:05:37
463 3:06:28 Adiba Farrah FV55 768 3:05:58
464 3:11:00 Janine Gabri FV35 765 3:10:26
465 3:11:00 Stephanie Smith SF 701 3:10:27
466 3:24:58 Jacob Baugh SM 10 3:24:47
467 3:24:58 Lucie Baugh SF 796 3:24:48